SCHEDULE

06.09.1992
8/A 
 
 
CR Estrelas

68 - 84

Region Wallonne
09.09.1992
1/A 
 
Fenerbahçe SK

108 - 78

 
Merani
2/A 
 
 
Hiefenech Telekurs

77 - 108

Helios
4/A 
 
 
Urartu

2 - 0

Yerevan, ARM
Arena of Urartu
DFS Spartak
5/A 
 
 
Lyon Cro

109 - 74

 
Valur
7/A 
 
 
Fidefinanz

107 - 92

Bellinzona, SUI
Arena of Fidefinanz
 
Geoplin Slovan
9/A 
 
 
BK Baník Cígel

131 - 89

 
Tcherno More
3/A 
18:00 
SC Steaua

66 - 81

Bucarest, ROU
Arena de Baschet
 
KK Postojna
11.09.1992
1/B 
 
 
Merani

68 - 103

Istanbul, TUR
Fenerbahçe SK
5/B 
 
 
Valur

88 - 128

Lyon, FRA
 
Lyon Cro
14.09.1992
6/A 
 
 
Shevardeni

65 - 118

Szolnok, HUN
Mol-Szolnok
15.09.1992
8/B 
 
Region Wallonne

99 - 62

 
CR Estrelas
16.09.1992
4/B 
 
DFS Spartak

0 - 2

 
Urartu
6/B 
 
Mol-Szolnok

101 - 65

 
Shevardeni
7/B 
 
 
Geoplin Slovan

90 - 91

 
Fidefinanz
9/B 
 
 
Tcherno More

96 - 91

 
BK Baník Cígel
3/B 
17:00 
 
KK Postojna

78 - 59

SC Steaua
2/B 
19:00 
Helios

95 - 68

 
Hiefenech Telekurs
29.09.1992
21/A 
 
CSU

59 - 127

Barcelona, ESP
 
FC Barcelona
26/A 
 
Region Wallonne

85 - 69

ASVEL Lyon
31/A 
 
Elma Apoel

93 - 98

Radio Korasidi
39/A 
 
 
CSA Sparta

82 - 91

AEK
41/A 
 
Keravnos Keo

85 - 96

Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
 
Iraklis BC SA
17/A 
20:00 
 
Basket Brussels

67 - 97

Adecco
30.09.1992
11/A 
 
 
KK Koper

69 - 89

Skofije, SLO
Arena of KK Koper
Maccabi
15/A 
 
 
BBC Amicale

65 - 104

 
Shampoo Clear Cantu
18/A 
 
 
Lyon Cro

93 - 96

 
BG Ludwigsburg e.V.
19/A 
 
KK Buducnost

0 - 2

Podgorica, YUG
Sports Center Moraca
Telindus
20/A 
 
 
Ozeta Trencín

83 - 96

 
Ericsson Bobry
22/A 
 
Mol-Szolnok

2 - 0

 
KK Uzice
23/A 
 
 
Cukurova

0 - 2

Istanbul, TUR
Arena of Cukurova
 
Olympique d'Antibes
28/A 
 
Go Pass Pepinster

106 - 82

Ratiopharm
30/A 
 
 
Radnicki Jugopetrol

0 - 2

 
TIIT
36/A 
 
 
Nová Hut

2 - 0

Ostrava, CZE
Arena of Nová Hut
KK Vojvodina
37/A 
 
 
BC Levski

67 - 70

Panionios BC
38/A 
 
Maccabi Haifa

86 - 90

Haifa, ISR
Nesher Hall
BCM Gravelines
40/A 
 
 
Metropole-Adazhi

85 - 65

 
BC Marc
25/A 
17:00 
 
KKS Lech

72 - 70

ALBA
10/A 
18:00 
Fenerbahçe SK

126 - 62

 
Politehnica
27/A 
18:00 
Tofas SC

93 - 71

Bursa, TUR
Bursa Atatürk
 
Grupo Libro Valladoid
33/A 
18:00 
Tiffany & Tomato

80 - 74

Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem
12/A 
19:00 
Helios

55 - 69

Avtodor
14/A 
19:00 
 
KK Postojna

84 - 80

 
HERZOGtel
24/A 
20:30 
 
Fidefinanz

86 - 78

Bellinzona, SUI
Arena of Fidefinanz
 
Leon Caja España
01.10.1992
32/A 
 
BC Lietuvos Rytas

48 - 78

KK Zagreb
35/A 
 
 
Union Neuchâtel

80 - 107

Neuchâtel, SUI
Salle Omnisport
 
Aeroporti
21/B 
 
 
FC Barcelona

115 - 75

Vilanova i Geltrú, ESP
CSU
02.10.1992
10/B 
 
 
Politehnica

61 - 96

Istanbul, TUR
Fenerbahçe SK
12/B 
 
Avtodor

87 - 85

Domzale, SLO
Helios
05.10.1992
11/B 
 
Maccabi

100 - 73

Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Gan Nachum
 
KK Koper
33/B 
 
Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem

83 - 102

Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
Tiffany & Tomato
06.10.1992
29/A 
 
 
BK Baník Cígel

93 - 119

Alava, ESP
 
TAU CERAMICA
26/B 
 
ASVEL Lyon

78 - 66

Villeurbanne, FRA
Astroballe
Region Wallonne
17/B 
20:30 
Adecco

99 - 75

Milano, ITA
Arena of Adecco
 
Basket Brussels
07.10.1992
13/A 
 
 
Soced

47 - 108

Castel Morrone, ITA
 
SCJ Phonola
34/A 
 
 
SC Spartak

96 - 91

Uusikaupunki, FIN
 
Uudenkaupungin Urheilijat
14/B 
 
 
HERZOGtel

72 - 71

 
KK Postojna
15/B 
 
 
Shampoo Clear Cantu

105 - 72

Cucciago, ITA
Palasport Pianella
 
BBC Amicale
16/B 
 
 
KK Sibenik

89 - 62

 
Urartu
18/B 
 
 
BG Ludwigsburg e.V.

79 - 76

Ludwigsburg, GER
Rundsporthalle
 
Lyon Cro
19/B 
 
Telindus

2 - 0

KK Buducnost
20/B 
 
 
Ericsson Bobry

88 - 70

Bytom, POL
Hala Szobierki
 
Ozeta Trencín
22/B 
 
 
KK Uzice

0 - 2

Mol-Szolnok
23/B 
 
 
Olympique d'Antibes

2 - 0

 
Cukurova
25/B 
 
ALBA

64 - 60

 
KKS Lech
27/B 
 
 
Grupo Libro Valladoid

88 - 78

Valladolid, ESP
PABELLÓN PISUERGA
Tofas SC
28/B 
 
Ratiopharm

96 - 92

Go Pass Pepinster
29/B 
 
 
TAU CERAMICA

111 - 92

 
BK Baník Cígel
30/B 
 
 
TIIT

2 - 0

Kharkov, UKR
Arena of TIIT
 
Radnicki Jugopetrol
31/B 
 
Radio Korasidi

116 - 83

Elma Apoel
32/B 
 
KK Zagreb

85 - 67

Zagreb, CRO
SD Trnsko
BC Lietuvos Rytas
36/B 
 
KK Vojvodina

0 - 2

Novi Sad, YUG
Spens Arena
 
Nová Hut
37/B 
 
Panionios BC

92 - 72

 
BC Levski
38/B 
 
BCM Gravelines

81 - 60

Gravelines, FRA
Sportica
Maccabi Haifa
39/B 
 
AEK

95 - 80

 
CSA Sparta
41/B 
 
 
Iraklis BC SA

116 - 80

Thessaloniki, GRE
Ivanofio
Keravnos Keo
40/B 
18:00 
 
BC Marc

86 - 67

Körmend, HUN
Körmend Aréna
 
Metropole-Adazhi
35/B 
20:00 
 
Aeroporti

97 - 77

 
Union Neuchâtel
24/B 
20:45 
 
Leon Caja España

89 - 74

 
Fidefinanz
08.10.1992
16/A 
 
 
Urartu

68 - 84

Sibenik, CRO
 
KK Sibenik
13/B 
 
 
SCJ Phonola

116 - 56

Castel Morrone, ITA
Arena of SCJ Phonola
 
Soced
34/B 
 
 
Uudenkaupungin Urheilijat

83 - 81

 
SC Spartak
26.10.1992
57/A 
 
 
Metropole-Adazhi

83 - 109

Salonique, GRE
 
Iraklis BC SA
27.10.1992
45/A 
 
 
KK Sibenik

80 - 85

Adecco
47/A 
 
 
FC Barcelona

88 - 66

 
Ericsson Bobry
52/A 
 
 
TIIT

99 - 121

Peristeri, GRE
Radio Korasidi
28.10.1992
42/A 
 
Fenerbahçe SK

86 - 76

Maccabi
43/A 
 
Avtodor

84 - 84

Moscow, RUS
 
SCJ Phonola
44/A 
 
 
KK Postojna

78 - 90

 
Shampoo Clear Cantu
46/A 
 
 
BG Ludwigsburg e.V.

88 - 82

Ludwigsburg, GER
Rundsporthalle
Telindus
48/A 
 
Mol-Szolnok

80 - 87

 
Olympique d'Antibes
50/A 
 
Region Wallonne

86 - 64

Tofas SC
51/A 
 
Go Pass Pepinster

94 - 104

 
TAU CERAMICA
53/A 
 
KK Zagreb

75 - 68

Zagreb, CRO
SD Trnsko
Tiffany & Tomato
54/A 
 
 
SC Spartak

72 - 73

 
Aeroporti
56/A 
 
BCM Gravelines

91 - 61

Gravelines, FRA
Sportica
AEK
57/B 
 
 
Iraklis BC SA

82 - 64

Thessaloniki, GRE
Ivanofio
 
Metropole-Adazhi
55/A 
16:00 
 
Nová Hut

62 - 82

Ostrava, CZE
Arena of Nová Hut
Panionios BC
49/A 
20:45 
 
Leon Caja España

91 - 51

ALBA
29.10.1992
47/B 
 
 
Ericsson Bobry

70 - 84

Vic, ESP
 
FC Barcelona
52/B 
 
Radio Korasidi

131 - 61

 
TIIT
03.11.1992
45/B 
 
Adecco

113 - 97

Milano, ITA
Arena of Adecco
 
KK Sibenik
04.11.1992
42/B 
 
Maccabi

78 - 79

Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Gan Nachum
Fenerbahçe SK
44/B 
 
 
Shampoo Clear Cantu

98 - 88

Cucciago, ITA
Palasport Pianella
 
KK Postojna
46/B 
 
Telindus

83 - 72

 
BG Ludwigsburg e.V.
48/B 
 
 
Olympique d'Antibes

117 - 75

Mol-Szolnok
49/B 
 
ALBA

88 - 89

 
Leon Caja España
50/B 
 
Tofas SC

64 - 61

Bursa, TUR
Bursa Atatürk
Region Wallonne
51/B 
 
 
TAU CERAMICA

95 - 77

Go Pass Pepinster
53/B 
 
Tiffany & Tomato

57 - 63

KK Zagreb
55/B 
 
Panionios BC

81 - 75

 
Nová Hut
56/B 
 
AEK

85 - 70

BCM Gravelines
54/B 
20:00 
 
Aeroporti

94 - 66

 
SC Spartak
05.11.1992
43/B 
 
 
SCJ Phonola

87 - 79

Castel Morrone, ITA
Arena of SCJ Phonola
Avtodor
24.11.1992
A/2 
20:00 
Region Wallonne

80 - 75

Fenerbahçe SK
D/2 
20:30 
BCM Gravelines

78 - 84

Gravelines, FRA
Sportica
 
Leon Caja España
D/1 
21:30 
Radio Korasidi

78 - 90

Adecco
25.11.1992
C/2 
19:00 
 
Olympique d'Antibes

96 - 89

 
TAU CERAMICA
A/1 
20:00 
KK Zagreb

87 - 83

Zagreb, CRO
SD Trnsko
 
Shampoo Clear Cantu
C/1 
20:00 
 
Aeroporti

85 - 97

Panionios BC
B/1 
20:30 
 
SCJ Phonola

101 - 87

Castel Morrone, ITA
Arena of SCJ Phonola
 
Iraklis BC SA
B/2 
20:30 
 
FC Barcelona

88 - 68

Telindus
02.12.1992
A/4 
17:45 
KK Zagreb

75 - 73

Zagreb, CRO
SD Trnsko
Region Wallonne
B/3 
18:15 
 
Iraklis BC SA

79 - 76

Thessaloniki, GRE
Ivanofio
Telindus
D/4 
20:00 
Radio Korasidi

87 - 78

BCM Gravelines
A/3 
20:30 
 
Shampoo Clear Cantu

97 - 80

Cucciago, ITA
Palasport Pianella
Fenerbahçe SK
B/4 
20:30 
 
SCJ Phonola

88 - 82

Castel Morrone, ITA
Arena of SCJ Phonola
 
FC Barcelona
C/4 
20:30 
 
Aeroporti

97 - 94

 
Olympique d'Antibes
D/3 
20:30 
Adecco

86 - 84

Milano, ITA
Arena of Adecco
 
Leon Caja España
C/3 
21:35 
Panionios BC

79 - 56

 
TAU CERAMICA
08.12.1992
A/5 
20:00 
Region Wallonne

78 - 84

 
Shampoo Clear Cantu
C/5 
20:45 
 
Olympique d'Antibes

71 - 68

Panionios BC
09.12.1992
A/6 
 
Fenerbahçe SK

77 - 64

KK Zagreb
B/6 
 
Telindus

75 - 67

 
SCJ Phonola
B/5 
20:30 
 
FC Barcelona

101 - 74

 
Iraklis BC SA
C/6 
20:30 
 
TAU CERAMICA

62 - 68

 
Aeroporti
D/5 
20:30 
BCM Gravelines

68 - 78

Gravelines, FRA
Sportica
Adecco
D/6 
20:45 
 
Leon Caja España

100 - 64

Radio Korasidi
16.12.1992
A/8 
 
Fenerbahçe SK

75 - 70

Region Wallonne
B/8 
 
Telindus

85 - 89

 
FC Barcelona
B/7 
18:15 
 
Iraklis BC SA

93 - 88

Thessaloniki, GRE
Ivanofio
 
SCJ Phonola
A/7 
20:30 
 
Shampoo Clear Cantu

100 - 74

Cucciago, ITA
Palasport Pianella
KK Zagreb
C/8 
20:30 
 
TAU CERAMICA

105 - 96

 
Olympique d'Antibes
D/7 
20:30 
Adecco

89 - 78

Milano, ITA
Arena of Adecco
Radio Korasidi
D/8 
20:45 
 
Leon Caja España

74 - 80

BCM Gravelines
C/7 
21:35 
Panionios BC

65 - 67

 
Aeroporti
05.01.1993
A/10 
20:00 
Region Wallonne

96 - 90

KK Zagreb
06.01.1993
A/9 
 
Fenerbahçe SK

73 - 62

 
Shampoo Clear Cantu
B/9 
 
Telindus

77 - 82

 
Iraklis BC SA
D/9 
19:30 
 
Leon Caja España

77 - 75

Adecco
B/10 
20:30 
 
FC Barcelona

85 - 77

 
SCJ Phonola
C/10 
20:30 
 
Olympique d'Antibes

82 - 70

 
Aeroporti
C/9 
20:30 
 
TAU CERAMICA

76 - 74

Panionios BC
D/10 
20:30 
BCM Gravelines

78 - 73

Gravelines, FRA
Sportica
Radio Korasidi
13.01.1993
B/12 
 
 
SCJ Phonola

98 - 89

Castel Morrone, ITA
Arena of SCJ Phonola
Telindus
B/11 
18:15 
 
Iraklis BC SA

70 - 84

Thessaloniki, GRE
Ivanofio
 
FC Barcelona
A/12 
20:00 
KK Zagreb

83 - 66

Zagreb, CRO
SD Trnsko
Fenerbahçe SK
D/12 
20:00 
Radio Korasidi

84 - 75

 
Leon Caja España
A/11 
20:30 
 
Shampoo Clear Cantu

80 - 70

Cucciago, ITA
Palasport Pianella
Region Wallonne
C/12 
20:30 
 
Aeroporti

88 - 76

 
TAU CERAMICA
D/11 
20:30 
Adecco

104 - 79

Milano, ITA
Arena of Adecco
BCM Gravelines
C/11 
21:35 
Panionios BC

101 - 87

 
Olympique d'Antibes
27.01.1993
13/A 
 
 
SCJ Phonola

81 - 86

Castel Morrone, ITA
Arena of SCJ Phonola
 
Shampoo Clear Cantu
14/A 
 
KK Zagreb

81 - 94

Zagreb, CRO
SD Trnsko
 
FC Barcelona
16/A 
 
Panionios BC

78 - 79

Adecco
15/A 
19:00 
 
Leon Caja España

88 - 77

 
Aeroporti
03.02.1993
13/B 
 
 
Shampoo Clear Cantu

95 - 69

Cucciago, ITA
Palasport Pianella
 
SCJ Phonola
14/B 
 
 
FC Barcelona

73 - 79

KK Zagreb
15/B 
 
 
Aeroporti

103 - 85

 
Leon Caja España
16/B 
 
Adecco

81 - 74

Milano, ITA
Arena of Adecco
Panionios BC
17.02.1993
17/A 
 
 
Shampoo Clear Cantu

74 - 72

Cucciago, ITA
Palasport Pianella
Adecco
18/A 
 
 
FC Barcelona

64 - 84

 
Aeroporti
24.02.1993
18/B 
19:00 
 
Aeroporti

79 - 85

 
FC Barcelona
25.02.1993
17/B 
 
Adecco

85 - 72

Milano, ITA
Arena of Adecco
 
Shampoo Clear Cantu
09.03.1993
19/A 
 
 
Aeroporti

90 - 95

Adecco
18.03.1993
19/B 
 
Adecco

106 - 91

Milano, ITA
Arena of Adecco
 
Aeroporti