SCHEDULE

01.10.1991
19/A 
 
 
BC Levski

83 - 84

Jerusalem, ISR
Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem
2/A 
 
 
Baník TMG Handlová

79 - 89

 
Iraklis BC SA
10/A 
20:00 
Go Pass Pepinster

89 - 99

Liege, BEL
 
Aeroporti
02.10.1991
1/A 
 
 
Castors Dr. Pepper

108 - 97

 
Collado Villalba
12/A 
 
 
Saint-Quentin

69 - 57

Saint-Quentin, FRA
Arena of Saint-Quentin
Panathinaikos BSA
14/A 
 
 
Leicester

69 - 112

Leicester, ENG
Granby Halls
 
Amway Zaragoza
15/A 
 
 
Ericsson Bobry

93 - 98

Bytom, POL
Hala Szobierki
Tiffany & Tomato
16/A 
 
 
BC Marc

85 - 97

Körmend, HUN
Körmend Aréna
KK Zadar
18/A 
 
WBC Dynamo

90 - 102

Moscow, RUS
DYNAMO (1)
Hapoel Philips
20/A 
 
ZTE KK

73 - 112

Efes Pilsen
21/A 
 
 
BK Baník Cígel

87 - 83

 
Cukurova
22/A 
 
 
T71

72 - 96

Dudelange, LUX
Arena of T71
 
BG Ludwigsburg e.V.
23/A 
 
 
Sisecam Pasabahçe

103 - 73

 
Alvik basket
24/A 
 
 
HERZOGtel

98 - 62

BC BVV Brno
25/A 
 
 
KS Górnik

82 - 66

Walbrzych, POL
Arena of KS Górnik
 
Videoton SC
26/A 
 
 
Budivelnik

113 - 67

 
Dinamo Oradea
3/A 
 
 
AEL Limassol

83 - 107

Limassol, CYP
Nicos Solomonides
Bosna Asa
4/A 
 
BK Klosterneuburg

82 - 98

Klosterneuburg, AUT
"Dukes Castle" Happyland
Radio Korasidi
5/A 
 
 
Polfrost

75 - 87

 
KBBK Ast
6/A 
 
 
SAS - Uusikaupunki

87 - 97

Paris Basket Racing
7/A 
 
 
ABB

79 - 86

Leuven, BEL
Arena of ABB
 
Fidefinanz
8/A 
 
 
Lanèche Cosmetics

83 - 103

 
Forum CBSAD
17/B 
 
 
Mitteldeutscher BC

85 - 85

Weissenfels, GER
Jahrhunderthalle
 
Polonia-Parte
13/A 
17:00 
 
Danone Honved

111 - 96

 
BK VSDS Zilina
11/A 
19:00 
 
Citroën Kärnten

62 - 98

KK Vojvodina
9/A 
21:30 
 
Ovarense Aerosoles

71 - 66

Reims Champagne
03.10.1991
11/B 
 
KK Vojvodina

85 - 50

Klagenfurt, AUT
 
Citroën Kärnten
19/B 
 
Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem

84 - 60

Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
 
BC Levski
3/B 
 
Bosna Asa

125 - 90

Limassol, CYP
 
AEL Limassol
09.10.1991
17/A 
 
 
Polonia-Parte

118 - 97

 
Mitteldeutscher BC
1/B 
 
 
Collado Villalba

77 - 64

 
Castors Dr. Pepper
10/B 
 
 
Aeroporti

104 - 90

Go Pass Pepinster
12/B 
 
Panathinaikos BSA

77 - 62

 
Saint-Quentin
13/B 
 
 
BK VSDS Zilina

88 - 84

 
Danone Honved
14/B 
 
 
Amway Zaragoza

138 - 76

Zaragoza, ESP
Pabellon Siglo XXI
 
Leicester
15/B 
 
Tiffany & Tomato

95 - 85

 
Ericsson Bobry
16/B 
 
KK Zadar

83 - 73

Trieste, ITA
 
BC Marc
2/B 
 
 
Iraklis BC SA

111 - 69

Thessaloniki, GRE
Ivanofio
 
Baník TMG Handlová
20/B 
 
Efes Pilsen

99 - 88

ZTE KK
21/B 
 
 
Cukurova

80 - 64

Istanbul, TUR
Arena of Cukurova
 
BK Baník Cígel
23/B 
 
 
Alvik basket

92 - 78

 
Sisecam Pasabahçe
24/B 
 
BC BVV Brno

102 - 80

 
HERZOGtel
25/B 
 
 
Videoton SC

85 - 68

 
KS Górnik
26/B 
 
 
Dinamo Oradea

81 - 79

 
Budivelnik
4/B 
 
Radio Korasidi

104 - 78

BK Klosterneuburg
5/B 
 
 
KBBK Ast

95 - 82

 
Polfrost
6/B 
 
Paris Basket Racing

67 - 58

 
SAS - Uusikaupunki
7/B 
 
 
Fidefinanz

100 - 108

Bellinzona, SUI
Arena of Fidefinanz
 
ABB
8/B 
 
 
Forum CBSAD

104 - 80

Valladolid, ESP
PABELLÓN PISUERGA
 
Lanèche Cosmetics
9/B 
 
Reims Champagne

76 - 66

 
Ovarense Aerosoles
22/B 
19:30 
 
BG Ludwigsburg e.V.

90 - 49

 
T71
10.10.1991
18/B 
 
Hapoel Philips

115 - 110

WBC Dynamo
29.10.1991
32/A 
 
KK Vojvodina

77 - 74

Athens, GRE
Panathinaikos BSA
30.10.1991
27/A 
 
 
Collado Villalba

84 - 89

 
Iraklis BC SA
28/A 
 
Bosna Asa

84 - 84

Porto San Giorgio, ITA
Radio Korasidi
29/A 
 
 
KBBK Ast

67 - 74

Paris Basket Racing
30/A 
 
 
ABB

84 - 83

Leuven, BEL
Arena of ABB
 
Forum CBSAD
31/A 
 
Reims Champagne

54 - 72

 
Aeroporti
34/A 
 
Tiffany & Tomato

76 - 86

KK Zadar
35/A 
 
 
Polonia-Parte

75 - 98

Hapoel Philips
36/A 
 
Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem

99 - 78

Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
Efes Pilsen
38/A 
 
 
BG Ludwigsburg e.V.

91 - 94

 
TAU CERAMICA
39/A 
 
 
Sisecam Pasabahçe

80 - 72

 
Pallacanestro Polti
40/A 
 
 
HERZOGtel

69 - 115

Scavolini Basket
42/A 
 
 
Budivelnik

76 - 92

Cholet Basket
33/A 
18:00 
 
Danone Honved

96 - 113

 
Amway Zaragoza
41/A 
18:00 
 
Videoton SC

70 - 81

AEK
31.10.1991
32/B 
 
Panathinaikos BSA

81 - 68

KK Vojvodina
05.11.1991
37/A 
 
 
Cukurova

64 - 82

Padova, ITA
Benetton
06.11.1991
27/B 
 
 
Iraklis BC SA

93 - 97

Thessaloniki, GRE
Ivanofio
 
Collado Villalba
28/B 
 
Radio Korasidi

85 - 81

Bosna Asa
29/B 
 
Paris Basket Racing

81 - 61

 
KBBK Ast
30/B 
 
 
Forum CBSAD

101 - 76

Valladolid, ESP
PABELLÓN PISUERGA
 
ABB
31/B 
 
 
Aeroporti

94 - 71

Reims Champagne
33/B 
 
 
Amway Zaragoza

86 - 59

Zaragoza, ESP
Pabellon Siglo XXI
 
Danone Honved
34/B 
 
KK Zadar

98 - 95

Trieste, ITA
Tiffany & Tomato
35/B 
 
Hapoel Philips

116 - 70

 
Polonia-Parte
36/B 
 
Efes Pilsen

103 - 96

Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem
39/B 
 
 
Pallacanestro Polti

81 - 67

Cucciago, ITA
Palasport Pianella
 
Sisecam Pasabahçe
40/B 
 
Scavolini Basket

109 - 69

 
HERZOGtel
41/B 
 
AEK

84 - 69

 
Videoton SC
42/B 
 
Cholet Basket

78 - 65

Cholet, FRA
La Meilleraie
 
Budivelnik
38/B 
18:30 
 
TAU CERAMICA

90 - 74

 
BG Ludwigsburg e.V.
07.11.1991
37/B 
 
Benetton

86 - 69

Treviso, ITA
Palaverde
 
Cukurova
27.11.1991
A/1 
 
Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem

92 - 91

Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
Paris Basket Racing
B/1 
 
 
Aeroporti

97 - 72

 
Amway Zaragoza
D/1 
18:00 
Radio Korasidi

84 - 87

 
TAU CERAMICA
A/2 
20:30 
Scavolini Basket

96 - 65

AEK
C/2 
20:30 
Hapoel Philips

104 - 94

 
Pallacanestro Polti
C/1 
21:00 
 
Forum CBSAD

94 - 76

Valladolid, ESP
PABELLÓN PISUERGA
 
Iraklis BC SA
B/2 
21:45 
Panathinaikos BSA

75 - 84

Cholet Basket
28.11.1991
D/2 
 
KK Zadar

90 - 96

Trieste, ITA
Benetton
03.12.1991
C/4 
21:00 
 
Forum CBSAD

76 - 74

Valladolid, ESP
PABELLÓN PISUERGA
Hapoel Philips
04.12.1991
A/4 
 
Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem

75 - 112

Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
Scavolini Basket
B/4 
 
 
Aeroporti

84 - 75

Panathinaikos BSA
D/3 
20:00 
 
TAU CERAMICA

88 - 83

Benetton
A/3 
20:30 
Paris Basket Racing

63 - 55

AEK
B/3 
20:30 
 
Amway Zaragoza

80 - 79

Zaragoza, ESP
Pabellon Siglo XXI
Cholet Basket
C/3 
21:30 
 
Iraklis BC SA

80 - 85

Thessaloniki, GRE
Ivanofio
 
Pallacanestro Polti
D/4 
21:45 
Radio Korasidi

83 - 89

KK Zadar
10.12.1991
A/6 
 
AEK

88 - 80

Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem
C/6 
20:30 
 
Pallacanestro Polti

71 - 84

Cucciago, ITA
Palasport Pianella
 
Forum CBSAD
11.12.1991
D/5 
 
KK Zadar

100 - 97

Trieste, ITA
 
TAU CERAMICA
B/5 
16:30 
Panathinaikos BSA

71 - 67

 
Amway Zaragoza
A/5 
20:30 
Scavolini Basket

93 - 64

Paris Basket Racing
B/6 
20:30 
Cholet Basket

83 - 69

Cholet, FRA
La Meilleraie
 
Aeroporti
C/5 
20:30 
Hapoel Philips

106 - 79

 
Iraklis BC SA
D/6 
20:30 
Benetton

103 - 66

Treviso, ITA
Palaverde
Radio Korasidi
17.12.1991
A/8 
 
AEK

83 - 81

Scavolini Basket
18.12.1991
D/7 
 
 
TAU CERAMICA

89 - 82

Radio Korasidi
C/7 
19:30 
 
Iraklis BC SA

89 - 95

Thessaloniki, GRE
Ivanofio
 
Forum CBSAD
A/7 
20:30 
Paris Basket Racing

84 - 71

Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem
B/7 
20:30 
 
Amway Zaragoza

77 - 81

Zaragoza, ESP
Pabellon Siglo XXI
 
Aeroporti
B/8 
20:30 
Cholet Basket

90 - 68

Cholet, FRA
La Meilleraie
Panathinaikos BSA
C/8 
20:30 
 
Pallacanestro Polti

79 - 72

Cucciago, ITA
Palasport Pianella
Hapoel Philips
D/8 
20:30 
Benetton

81 - 90

Treviso, ITA
Palaverde
KK Zadar
07.01.1992
A/9 
 
AEK

68 - 71

Paris Basket Racing
08.01.1992
D/10 
 
KK Zadar

118 - 92

Trieste, ITA
Radio Korasidi
A/10 
20:30 
Scavolini Basket

94 - 84

Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem
B/9 
20:30 
Cholet Basket

77 - 76

Cholet, FRA
La Meilleraie
 
Amway Zaragoza
C/10 
20:30 
Hapoel Philips

88 - 89

 
Forum CBSAD
C/9 
20:30 
 
Pallacanestro Polti

96 - 73

Cucciago, ITA
Palasport Pianella
 
Iraklis BC SA
D/9 
20:30 
Benetton

98 - 86

Treviso, ITA
Palaverde
 
TAU CERAMICA
B/10 
21:45 
Panathinaikos BSA

96 - 99

 
Aeroporti
14.01.1992
C/12 
21:00 
 
Forum CBSAD

70 - 92

Valladolid, ESP
PABELLÓN PISUERGA
 
Pallacanestro Polti
15.01.1992
D/11 
 
 
TAU CERAMICA

79 - 72

KK Zadar
C/11 
19:30 
 
Iraklis BC SA

98 - 107

Thessaloniki, GRE
Ivanofio
Hapoel Philips
A/11 
20:30 
Paris Basket Racing

61 - 73

Scavolini Basket
A/12 
20:30 
Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem

83 - 92

Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
AEK
B/11 
20:30 
 
Amway Zaragoza

94 - 80

Zaragoza, ESP
Pabellon Siglo XXI
Panathinaikos BSA
B/12 
20:30 
 
Aeroporti

95 - 88

Cholet Basket
D/12 
21:45 
Radio Korasidi

93 - 72

Benetton
28.01.1992
14/A 
20:30 
Paris Basket Racing

70 - 71

Paris, FRA
 
Aeroporti
29.01.1992
13/A 
 
Cholet Basket

74 - 78

Cholet, FRA
La Meilleraie
Scavolini Basket
16/A 
 
 
Pallacanestro Polti

86 - 73

Cantu, ITA
 
TAU CERAMICA
15/A 
20:00 
KK Zadar

80 - 95

Trieste, ITA
 
Forum CBSAD
05.02.1992
13/B 
 
Scavolini Basket

100 - 89

Cholet Basket
14/B 
 
 
Aeroporti

80 - 72

Paris Basket Racing
15/B 
 
 
Forum CBSAD

83 - 91

Valladolid, ESP
PABELLÓN PISUERGA
KK Zadar
16/B 
19:30 
 
TAU CERAMICA

77 - 78

 
Pallacanestro Polti
19.02.1992
17/A 
 
 
Pallacanestro Polti

76 - 74

Cucciago, ITA
Palasport Pianella
Scavolini Basket
18/A 
 
 
Aeroporti

76 - 70

 
Forum CBSAD
26.02.1992
17/B 
 
Scavolini Basket

89 - 86

 
Pallacanestro Polti
18/B 
 
 
Forum CBSAD

67 - 66

Valladolid, ESP
PABELLÓN PISUERGA
 
Aeroporti
11.03.1992
19/A 
 
 
Aeroporti

94 - 94

Scavolini Basket
18.03.1992
19/B 
 
Scavolini Basket

86 - 99

 
Aeroporti