SCHEDULE

29.10.2002
C/1 
19:00 
A.E.L.

84 - 75

 
Nikol Fert-G
30.10.2002
B/2 
18:00 
 
West Petrom

65 - 62

KK Igokea
B/1 
19:00 
Pizza Express Apollon

69 - 60

 
Zito Vardar
C/2 
19:30 
 
BC Zrinjevac

71 - 68

 
HKK Brotnjo
A/2 
19:30 
Teva Naot Galil Elyon

97 - 77

Kfar Blum, ISR
Kfar Blum Hall
 
KK Hercegovac
06.11.2002
A/3 
20:30 
 
KK Hercegovac

80 - 60

 
E.N.A.D.
B/3 
20:30 
KK Igokea

95 - 63

Pizza Express Apollon
B/4 
20:30 
 
Zito Vardar

63 - 62

 
West Petrom
C/3 
20:30 
 
HKK Brotnjo

74 - 75

A.E.L.
C/4 
20:30 
 
Nikol Fert-G

87 - 79

 
BC Zrinjevac
12.11.2002
A/5 
18:00 
 
E.N.A.D.

56 - 78

Nicosia, CYP
Arena of E.N.A.D.
Teva Naot Galil Elyon
B/5 
19:00 
Pizza Express Apollon

60 - 59

 
West Petrom
13.11.2002
C/5 
19:00 
A.E.L.

82 - 70

 
BC Zrinjevac
B/6 
20:30 
KK Igokea

92 - 76

 
Zito Vardar
C/6 
20:30 
 
HKK Brotnjo

76 - 59

 
Nikol Fert-G
04.12.2002
C/8 
18:30 
 
HKK Brotnjo

67 - 73

 
BC Zrinjevac
B/7 
19:00 
 
Zito Vardar

65 - 77

Pizza Express Apollon
A/8 
20:30 
 
KK Hercegovac

83 - 97

Teva Naot Galil Elyon
B/8 
20:30 
KK Igokea

91 - 65

 
West Petrom
C/7 
20:30 
 
Nikol Fert-G

67 - 87

A.E.L.
11.12.2002
A/9 
18:00 
 
E.N.A.D.

59 - 57

Nicosia, CYP
Arena of E.N.A.D.
 
KK Hercegovac
B/10 
18:00 
 
West Petrom

84 - 79

 
Zito Vardar
B/9 
18:30 
Pizza Express Apollon

73 - 77

KK Igokea
C/9 
19:00 
A.E.L.

94 - 83

 
HKK Brotnjo
C/10 
19:30 
 
BC Zrinjevac

92 - 89

 
Nikol Fert-G
18.12.2002
B/11 
18:00 
 
West Petrom

71 - 63

Pizza Express Apollon
B/12 
19:00 
 
Zito Vardar

88 - 91

KK Igokea
C/12 
19:00 
 
Nikol Fert-G

64 - 78

 
HKK Brotnjo
A/11 
19:30 
Teva Naot Galil Elyon

78 - 64

Kfar Blum, ISR
Kfar Blum Hall
 
E.N.A.D.
C/11 
19:30 
 
BC Zrinjevac

72 - 77

A.E.L.
07.01.2003
3/A 
19:00 
A.E.L.

97 - 74

 
HKK Brotnjo
08.01.2003
1/A 
18:00 
Pizza Express Apollon

67 - 65

Teva Naot Galil Elyon
2/A 
19:30 
 
BC Zrinjevac

83 - 89

KK Igokea
4/A 
20:30 
 
KK Hercegovac

100 - 75

 
West Petrom
09.01.2003
3/B 
19:00 
A.E.L.

95 - 78

 
HKK Brotnjo
15.01.2003
4/B 
18:00 
 
West Petrom

81 - 52

 
KK Hercegovac
2/B 
20:30 
KK Igokea

120 - 99

 
BC Zrinjevac
1/B 
20:30 
Teva Naot Galil Elyon

86 - 86

Kfar Blum, ISR
Kfar Blum Hall
Pizza Express Apollon
12.02.2003
1/A 
17:30 
KK Igokea

79 - 64

 
West Petrom
2/A 
19:30 
A.E.L.

73 - 52

Pizza Express Apollon
13.02.2003
3/A 
17:30 
 
West Petrom

65 - 79

Pizza Express Apollon
4/A 
19:30 
KK Igokea

82 - 92

A.E.L.