SCHEDULE

30.10.2002
B/1 
17:30 
ECM Nymburk

109 - 67

 
Netcom Aliens
C/1 
18:00 
 
E.S.O. Lucenec

100 - 67

Lucenec, SVK
SH NA Vystavisku
 
Ulriken Eagles
C/2 
18:00 
Albacomp

79 - 67

Székesfehérvar, HUN
Alba Regia Sport Centrum
 
TSK Franken
B/2 
18:30 
Klima-Vill KK

115 - 86

Kaposvár, HUN
Varosi Sportcsarnok
 
TSV Bayer 04
D/1 
18:30 
 
Storm

82 - 115

BC Azovmash
A/2 
19:00 
 
Dinamo

79 - 84

Khimik
05.11.2002
A/3 
18:00 
Khimik

131 - 59

Odessa, UKR
Palace of Sport
 
NTD Devon
06.11.2002
B/3 
18:00 
 
TSV Bayer 04

89 - 67

Leverkusen, GER
Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
ECM Nymburk
D/2 
18:00 
BC Azovmash

95 - 67

Lappeenranta
B/4 
18:30 
 
Netcom Aliens

66 - 101

Rykkinn, NOR
Rykkinnhallen
Klima-Vill KK
C/4 
18:30 
 
Ulriken Eagles

94 - 109

Bergen, NOR
Haukelandshallen
Albacomp
E/2 
18:30 
Honka Playboys

94 - 75

Espoo, FIN
Barona Arena
 
BC TTÜ/A.Le Coq
C/3 
19:30 
 
TSK Franken

78 - 83

 
E.S.O. Lucenec
13.11.2002
B/5 
17:30 
ECM Nymburk

75 - 80

Klima-Vill KK
C/5 
18:00 
 
E.S.O. Lucenec

75 - 86

Lucenec, SVK
SH NA Vystavisku
Albacomp
D/3 
18:30 
Lappeenranta

105 - 65

 
Storm
E/3 
18:30 
 
BC TTÜ/A.Le Coq

102 - 76

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
 
Kongsberg Penguins
C/6 
19:30 
 
TSK Franken

85 - 64

 
Ulriken Eagles
A/5 
20:30 
 
NTD Devon

67 - 101

 
Dinamo
14.11.2002
B/6 
19:30 
 
TSV Bayer 04

86 - 77

Leverkusen, GER
Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
 
Netcom Aliens
16.11.2002
E/1 
16:00 
 
Kongsberg Penguins

64 - 67

Honka Playboys
03.12.2002
C/8 
19:30 
 
TSK Franken

78 - 66

Albacomp
04.12.2002
A/8 
18:00 
Khimik

96 - 86

Odessa, UKR
Palace of Sport
 
Dinamo
D/4 
18:00 
BC Azovmash

118 - 53

 
Storm
B/7 
18:30 
 
Netcom Aliens

89 - 106

Rykkinn, NOR
Rykkinnhallen
ECM Nymburk
C/7 
18:30 
 
Ulriken Eagles

67 - 49

Bergen, NOR
Haukelandshallen
 
E.S.O. Lucenec
E/4 
18:30 
Honka Playboys

82 - 61

Espoo, FIN
Barona Arena
 
Kongsberg Penguins
B/8 
19:30 
 
TSV Bayer 04

85 - 80

Leverkusen, GER
Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
Klima-Vill KK
06.12.2002
E/5 
18:00 
 
BC TTÜ/A.Le Coq

75 - 67

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Honka Playboys
11.12.2002
B/9 
17:30 
ECM Nymburk

97 - 93

 
TSV Bayer 04
C/10 
18:00 
Albacomp

102 - 57

Székesfehérvar, HUN
Alba Regia Sport Centrum
 
Ulriken Eagles
C/9 
18:00 
 
E.S.O. Lucenec

87 - 79

Lucenec, SVK
SH NA Vystavisku
 
TSK Franken
B/10 
18:30 
Klima-Vill KK

103 - 63

Kaposvár, HUN
Varosi Sportcsarnok
 
Netcom Aliens
D/5 
18:30 
Lappeenranta

66 - 85

BC Azovmash
A/9 
20:30 
 
NTD Devon

70 - 117

Khimik
17.12.2002
E/6 
20:30 
 
Kongsberg Penguins

65 - 84

 
BC TTÜ/A.Le Coq
18.12.2002
A/11 
16:00 
 
Dinamo

131 - 99

 
NTD Devon
C/11 
18:00 
Albacomp

104 - 79

Székesfehérvar, HUN
Alba Regia Sport Centrum
 
E.S.O. Lucenec
B/11 
18:30 
Klima-Vill KK

105 - 96

Kaposvár, HUN
Varosi Sportcsarnok
ECM Nymburk
B/12 
18:30 
 
Netcom Aliens

82 - 98

 
TSV Bayer 04
C/12 
18:30 
 
Ulriken Eagles

61 - 64

Bergen, NOR
Haukelandshallen
 
TSK Franken
D/6 
18:30 
 
Storm

69 - 85

Lappeenranta
08.01.2003
2/A 
17:00 
 
Dinamo

91 - 106

BC Azovmash
1/A 
18:00 
Khimik

92 - 62

Yuzhny
SC Olymp
Honka Playboys
4/A 
18:00 
 
E.S.O. Lucenec

69 - 70

Lucenec, SVK
SH NA Vystavisku
Klima-Vill KK
3/A 
19:30 
 
TSV Bayer 04

94 - 81

Leverkusen, GER
Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
Albacomp
15.01.2003
1/B 
18:00 
Honka Playboys

83 - 78

Espoo, FIN
Barona Arena
Khimik
2/B 
18:00 
BC Azovmash

111 - 95

 
Dinamo
3/B 
18:00 
Albacomp

92 - 87

Székesfehérvar, HUN
Alba Regia Sport Centrum
 
TSV Bayer 04
4/B 
18:00 
Klima-Vill KK

89 - 59

 
E.S.O. Lucenec
11.02.2003
1/A 
17:30 
Khimik

62 - 95

BC Azovmash
2/A 
20:00 
 
TSV Bayer 04

91 - 74

Klima-Vill KK
12.02.2003
3/A 
16:30 
Klima-Vill KK

86 - 59

Khimik
4/A 
19:00 
BC Azovmash

88 - 61

 
TSV Bayer 04