Cancel

SCHEDULE

Calendar

Calendar

Hide calendar
Show calendar
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
Close
21.09.1999
D/1
17:00
Sarajevo, BIH
Dvorana "Mirza Delibasic" - Skenderija
Address: Terezije bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 7000
Sarajevo, BIH - Dvorana "Mirza Delibasic" - Skenderija
Address: Terezije bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 7000
A/3
17:30
Varna, BUL
Arena of Tcherno More
Capacity: 3500
Varna, BUL - Arena of Tcherno More
Capacity: 3500
F/1
18:00
Pécs, HUN
Arena of Mátav
Capacity: 4000
Pécs, HUN - Arena of Mátav
Capacity: 4000
G/2
18:00
Istanbul, TUR
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
Istanbul, TUR - Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
F/3
18:30
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
B/3
19:00
Tartu, EST
Sporthall of Tartu University
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
Tartu, EST - Sporthall of Tartu University
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
C/1
19:00
Nicosia, CYP
Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
Nicosia, CYP - Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
E/1
19:00
St. Pölten, AUT
Sportzentrum Niederösterreich
Address: Dr. Adolf Schärf Strasse 25, 3100 St. Pölten, AUT
Capacity: 1300
St. Pölten, AUT - Sportzentrum Niederösterreich
Address: Dr. Adolf Schärf Strasse 25, 3100 St. Pölten, AUT
Capacity: 1300
F/2
19:00
Norrköping, SWE
Mässhallen Norrköping
Address: Himmelstalundsomrädet, 60181 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 1400
Norrköping, SWE - Mässhallen Norrköping
Address: Himmelstalundsomrädet, 60181 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 1400
H/2
19:00
Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
Novo Mesto, SLO - SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
B/1
19:30
Nicosia, CYP
Arena of Achilleas
Capacity: 800
Nicosia, CYP - Arena of Achilleas
Capacity: 800
C/3
19:30
Amsterdam, NED
Arena of Ricoh Astronauts
Capacity: 4300
Amsterdam, NED - Arena of Ricoh Astronauts
Capacity: 4300
E/2
19:30
Bonn, GER
Hardtberghalle
Address: Gaußstr. 1, 53125 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 3500
Bonn, GER - Hardtberghalle
Address: Gaußstr. 1, 53125 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 3500
A/1
20:00
Athens, GRE
National Athletic Center Mikras
Address: End N. Krinis, 55133 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 0
Athens, GRE - National Athletic Center Mikras
Address: End N. Krinis, 55133 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 0
B/2
20:00
Zadar, CRO
Jazine Arena
Address: Obala Kralja Tomislava 1, 23000 Zadar, CRO
Capacity: 3000
Zadar, CRO - Jazine Arena
Address: Obala Kralja Tomislava 1, 23000 Zadar, CRO
Capacity: 3000
D/3
20:00
Skopje, MKD
Sport Hall Gradski Park
Address: Gradski Park bb, 1000 Skopje, MKD
Capacity: 3000
Skopje, MKD - Sport Hall Gradski Park
Address: Gradski Park bb, 1000 Skopje, MKD
Capacity: 3000
E/3
20:00
Pezinok, SVK
Sportova Hala Pezinok
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 1200
Pezinok, SVK - Sportova Hala Pezinok
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 1200
G/3
20:00
London, ENG
Arena of Haribo London Towers
Capacity: 4000
London, ENG - Arena of Haribo London Towers
Capacity: 4000
G/1
20:30
Milano, ITA
Arena of Adecco
Capacity: 3500
Milano, ITA - Arena of Adecco
Capacity: 3500
22.09.1999
C/2
17:45
Ra'anana, ISR
Raanana sport Hall
Address: 2 Hapalmach st., 43414 Ra'anana, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Ra'anana, ISR - Raanana sport Hall
Address: 2 Hapalmach st., 43414 Ra'anana, ISR
Capacity: 2000
H/3
18:00
Novy Jicin, CZE
Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Novy Jicin, CZE - Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
A/2
19:00
Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
Jerusalem, ISR - Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
H/1
19:00
Helsinki, FIN
Helsinki Ice Stadium (Jäähalli)
Address: Nordenskiöldinkatu 11-13, 00250 Helsinki, FIN
Capacity: 8600
Helsinki, FIN - Helsinki Ice Stadium (Jäähalli)
Address: Nordenskiöldinkatu 11-13, 00250 Helsinki, FIN
Capacity: 8600
D/2
20:30
Paris, FRA
Arena of Basket Racing
Capacity: 4230
Paris, FRA - Arena of Basket Racing
Capacity: 4230
27.09.1999
E/4
21:30
Matosinhos, POR
Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
Matosinhos, POR - Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
28.09.1999
A/5
17:30
Varna, BUL
Arena of Tcherno More
Capacity: 3500
Varna, BUL - Arena of Tcherno More
Capacity: 3500
C/4
18:00
Székesfehérvar, HUN
Vodafone Sportcentrum
Address: Gáz 19, 8000 Székesfehérvar, HUN
Capacity: 2700
Székesfehérvar, HUN - Vodafone Sportcentrum
Address: Gáz 19, 8000 Székesfehérvar, HUN
Capacity: 2700
E/6
18:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
Ivanofio
Address: Ag.Dimitriou 159B, 54634 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 2400
Thessaloniki, GRE - Ivanofio
Address: Ag.Dimitriou 159B, 54634 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 2400
F/5
18:30
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
F/6
18:30
Istanbul, TUR
Haldun Alagas Sports Hall
Address: Alemdag Cad. Türk Telekom Yani / Ümraniye, 81630 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Haldun Alagas Sports Hall
Address: Alemdag Cad. Türk Telekom Yani / Ümraniye, 81630 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
A/4
19:00
Charleroi, BEL
Arena of Region Wallonne
Capacity: 4000
Charleroi, BEL - Arena of Region Wallonne
Capacity: 4000
B/5
19:00
Tartu, EST
Sporthall of Tartu University
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
Tartu, EST - Sporthall of Tartu University
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
B/6
19:00
Tula, RUS
Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
Tula, RUS - Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
D/5
19:00
Skopje, MKD
Sport Hall Gradski Park
Address: Gradski Park bb, 1000 Skopje, MKD
Capacity: 3000
Skopje, MKD - Sport Hall Gradski Park
Address: Gradski Park bb, 1000 Skopje, MKD
Capacity: 3000
F/4
19:00
Norrköping, SWE
Mässhallen Norrköping
Address: Himmelstalundsomrädet, 60181 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 1400
Norrköping, SWE - Mässhallen Norrköping
Address: Himmelstalundsomrädet, 60181 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 1400
C/5
19:30
Amsterdam, NED
Arena of Ricoh Astronauts
Capacity: 4300
Amsterdam, NED - Arena of Ricoh Astronauts
Capacity: 4300
C/6
19:30
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
B/4
20:00
Polzela, SLO
Arena of KK Savinjski Hopsi
Capacity: 2300
Polzela, SLO - Arena of KK Savinjski Hopsi
Capacity: 2300
E/5
20:00
Pezinok, SVK
Sportova Hala Pezinok
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 1200
Pezinok, SVK - Sportova Hala Pezinok
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 1200
G/5
20:00
London, ENG
Arena of Haribo London Towers
Capacity: 4000
London, ENG - Arena of Haribo London Towers
Capacity: 4000
Pecs, HUN
D/4
20:30
Ilhavo, POR
Arena of Illiabum Teka
Capacity: 1400
Ilhavo, POR - Arena of Illiabum Teka
Capacity: 1400
G/4
20:30
Aalst, BEL
Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
Aalst, BEL - Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
G/6
20:30
Split, CRO
KK Split Arena
Address: Ulica Slobode 16 b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
Split, CRO - KK Split Arena
Address: Ulica Slobode 16 b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
H/4
20:30
Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
Novo Mesto, SLO - SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
29.09.1999
D/6
18:00
Pruszkow, POL
Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
Pruszkow, POL - Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
H/5
18:00
Novy Jicin, CZE
Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Novy Jicin, CZE - Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
A/6
18:45
Saratov, RUS
Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
Saratov, RUS - Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
05.10.1999
E/8
16:00
Matosinhos, POR
Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
Matosinhos, POR - Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
D/7
17:00
Sarajevo, BIH
Dvorana "Mirza Delibasic" - Skenderija
Address: Terezije bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 7000
Sarajevo, BIH - Dvorana "Mirza Delibasic" - Skenderija
Address: Terezije bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 7000
D/8
17:00
Ilhavo, POR
Arena of Illiabum Teka
Capacity: 1400
Ilhavo, POR - Arena of Illiabum Teka
Capacity: 1400
Szolnok, HUN
F/7
18:00
Pécs, HUN
Arena of Mátav
Capacity: 4000
Pécs, HUN - Arena of Mátav
Capacity: 4000
C/8
18:10
Székesfehérvar, HUN
Vodafone Sportcentrum
Address: Gáz 19, 8000 Székesfehérvar, HUN
Capacity: 2700
Székesfehérvar, HUN - Vodafone Sportcentrum
Address: Gáz 19, 8000 Székesfehérvar, HUN
Capacity: 2700
A/8
19:00
Charleroi, BEL
Arena of Region Wallonne
Capacity: 4000
Charleroi, BEL - Arena of Region Wallonne
Capacity: 4000
A/9
19:00
Athens, GRE
National Athletic Center Mikras
Address: End N. Krinis, 55133 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 0
Athens, GRE - National Athletic Center Mikras
Address: End N. Krinis, 55133 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 0
C/7
19:00
Nicosia, CYP
Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
Nicosia, CYP - Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
E/7
19:00
St. Pölten, AUT
Sportzentrum Niederösterreich
Address: Dr. Adolf Schärf Strasse 25, 3100 St. Pölten, AUT
Capacity: 1300
St. Pölten, AUT - Sportzentrum Niederösterreich
Address: Dr. Adolf Schärf Strasse 25, 3100 St. Pölten, AUT
Capacity: 1300
F/8
19:00
Norrköping, SWE
Mässhallen Norrköping
Address: Himmelstalundsomrädet, 60181 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 1400
Norrköping, SWE - Mässhallen Norrköping
Address: Himmelstalundsomrädet, 60181 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 1400
G/7
19:00
Lulea, SWE
Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
Lulea, SWE - Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
B/7
19:30
Nicosia, CYP
Arena of Achilleas
Capacity: 800
Nicosia, CYP - Arena of Achilleas
Capacity: 800
H/9
19:30
Frankfurt am Main, GER
Basketball City Mainhattan
Address: Walter-Möller-Platz 2, 60439 Frankfurt am Main, GER
Capacity: 1500
Frankfurt am Main, GER - Basketball City Mainhattan
Address: Walter-Möller-Platz 2, 60439 Frankfurt am Main, GER
Capacity: 1500
A/7
20:00
Espoo, FIN
Barona Arena
Address: Urheilupuistontie 3, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 8420
Espoo, FIN - Barona Arena
Address: Urheilupuistontie 3, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 8420
B/8
20:00
Polzela, SLO
Arena of KK Savinjski Hopsi
Capacity: 2300
Polzela, SLO - Arena of KK Savinjski Hopsi
Capacity: 2300
B/9
20:30
Valencia, ESP
Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
Valencia, ESP - Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
C/9
20:30
Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
Chalon sur Saone, FRA - Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
D/9
20:30
Vitoria, ESP
Arena of Tau Ceramica
Capacity: 9200
Vitoria, ESP - Arena of Tau Ceramica
Capacity: 9200
F/9
20:30
Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Futurshow Station
Address: Via Gino Cervi 2, 40033 Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Capacity: 9000
Casalecchio di Reno, ITA - Futurshow Station
Address: Via Gino Cervi 2, 40033 Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Capacity: 9000
G/8
20:30
Aalst, BEL
Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
Aalst, BEL - Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
G/9
20:30
Milano, ITA
Arena of Adecco
Capacity: 3500
Milano, ITA - Arena of Adecco
Capacity: 3500
H/8
20:30
Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
Novo Mesto, SLO - SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
06.10.1999
H/7
20:00
Helsinki, FIN
Helsinki Ice Stadium (Jäähalli)
Address: Nordenskiöldinkatu 11-13, 00250 Helsinki, FIN
Capacity: 8600
Helsinki, FIN - Helsinki Ice Stadium (Jäähalli)
Address: Nordenskiöldinkatu 11-13, 00250 Helsinki, FIN
Capacity: 8600
12.10.1999
B/10
17:00
Tula, RUS
Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
Tula, RUS - Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
D/10
18:00
Pruszkow, POL
Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
Pruszkow, POL - Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
E/12
18:00
Szolnok, HUN
Szolnok, HUN
E/10
18:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
Ivanofio
Address: Ag.Dimitriou 159B, 54634 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 2400
Thessaloniki, GRE - Ivanofio
Address: Ag.Dimitriou 159B, 54634 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 2400
F/10
18:30
Istanbul, TUR
Haldun Alagas Sports Hall
Address: Alemdag Cad. Türk Telekom Yani / Ümraniye, 81630 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Haldun Alagas Sports Hall
Address: Alemdag Cad. Türk Telekom Yani / Ümraniye, 81630 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
A/12
19:00
Athens, GRE
National Athletic Center Mikras
Address: End N. Krinis, 55133 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 0
Athens, GRE - National Athletic Center Mikras
Address: End N. Krinis, 55133 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 0
G/11
19:00
Istanbul, TUR
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
Istanbul, TUR - Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
C/10
19:30
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
E/11
19:30
Bonn, GER
Hardtberghalle
Address: Gaußstr. 1, 53125 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 3500
Bonn, GER - Hardtberghalle
Address: Gaußstr. 1, 53125 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 3500
B/11
20:00
Zadar, CRO
Jazine Arena
Address: Obala Kralja Tomislava 1, 23000 Zadar, CRO
Capacity: 3000
Zadar, CRO - Jazine Arena
Address: Obala Kralja Tomislava 1, 23000 Zadar, CRO
Capacity: 3000
C/11
20:00
Ra'anana, ISR
Raanana sport Hall
Address: 2 Hapalmach st., 43414 Ra'anana, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Ra'anana, ISR - Raanana sport Hall
Address: 2 Hapalmach st., 43414 Ra'anana, ISR
Capacity: 2000
D/12
20:00
Vitoria, ESP
Arena of Tau Ceramica
Capacity: 9200
Vitoria, ESP - Arena of Tau Ceramica
Capacity: 9200
F/11
20:00
Wroclaw, POL
Hala Stulecia
Address: 1 Wystawowa, 50-618 Wroclaw, POL
Capacity: 6000
Wroclaw, POL - Hala Stulecia
Address: 1 Wystawowa, 50-618 Wroclaw, POL
Capacity: 6000
Pecs, HUN
B/12
20:30
Valencia, ESP
Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
Valencia, ESP - Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
C/12
20:30
Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
Chalon sur Saone, FRA - Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
F/12
20:30
Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Futurshow Station
Address: Via Gino Cervi 2, 40033 Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Capacity: 9000
Casalecchio di Reno, ITA - Futurshow Station
Address: Via Gino Cervi 2, 40033 Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Capacity: 9000
G/12
20:30
Milano, ITA
Arena of Adecco
Capacity: 3500
Milano, ITA - Arena of Adecco
Capacity: 3500
13.10.1999
H/11
18:00
Novy Jicin, CZE
Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Novy Jicin, CZE - Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
A/10
19:00
Saratov, RUS
Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
Saratov, RUS - Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
A/11
20:00
Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
Jerusalem, ISR - Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
D/11
20:30
Paris, FRA
Arena of Basket Racing
Capacity: 4230
Paris, FRA - Arena of Basket Racing
Capacity: 4230
G/10
20:30
Split, CRO
KK Split Arena
Address: Ulica Slobode 16 b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
Split, CRO - KK Split Arena
Address: Ulica Slobode 16 b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
H/12
20:30
Vilnius, LTU
Arena of BC Sakalai
Capacity: 1500
Vilnius, LTU - Arena of BC Sakalai
Capacity: 1500
19.10.1999
A/15
17:30
Varna, BUL
Arena of Tcherno More
Capacity: 3500
Varna, BUL - Arena of Tcherno More
Capacity: 3500
F/13
18:00
Pécs, HUN
Arena of Mátav
Capacity: 4000
Pécs, HUN - Arena of Mátav
Capacity: 4000
D/14
18:30
Pruszkow, POL
Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
Pruszkow, POL - Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
E/14
18:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
Ivanofio
Address: Ag.Dimitriou 159B, 54634 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 2400
Thessaloniki, GRE - Ivanofio
Address: Ag.Dimitriou 159B, 54634 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 2400
F/14
18:30
Istanbul, TUR
Haldun Alagas Sports Hall
Address: Alemdag Cad. Türk Telekom Yani / Ümraniye, 81630 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Haldun Alagas Sports Hall
Address: Alemdag Cad. Türk Telekom Yani / Ümraniye, 81630 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
F/15
18:30
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
A/14
19:00
Saratov, RUS
Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
Saratov, RUS - Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
B/14
19:00
Tula, RUS
Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
Tula, RUS - Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
B/15
19:00
Tartu, EST
Sporthall of Tartu University
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
Tartu, EST - Sporthall of Tartu University
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
D/15
19:00
Skopje, MKD
Sport Hall Gradski Park
Address: Gradski Park bb, 1000 Skopje, MKD
Capacity: 3000
Skopje, MKD - Sport Hall Gradski Park
Address: Gradski Park bb, 1000 Skopje, MKD
Capacity: 3000
E/13
19:00
St. Pölten, AUT
Sportzentrum Niederösterreich
Address: Dr. Adolf Schärf Strasse 25, 3100 St. Pölten, AUT
Capacity: 1300
St. Pölten, AUT - Sportzentrum Niederösterreich
Address: Dr. Adolf Schärf Strasse 25, 3100 St. Pölten, AUT
Capacity: 1300
G/13
19:00
Lulea, SWE
Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
Lulea, SWE - Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
B/13
19:30
Nicosia, CYP
Arena of Achilleas
Capacity: 800
Nicosia, CYP - Arena of Achilleas
Capacity: 800
C/14
19:30
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
C/15
19:30
Amsterdam, NED
Arena of Ricoh Astronauts
Capacity: 4300
Amsterdam, NED - Arena of Ricoh Astronauts
Capacity: 4300
E/15
20:00
Pezinok, SVK
Sportova Hala Pezinok
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 1200
Pezinok, SVK - Sportova Hala Pezinok
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 1200
G/15
20:00
London, ENG
Arena of Haribo London Towers
Capacity: 4000
London, ENG - Arena of Haribo London Towers
Capacity: 4000
D/13
20:30
Sarajevo, BIH
Dvorana "Mirza Delibasic" - Skenderija
Address: Terezije bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 7000
Sarajevo, BIH - Dvorana "Mirza Delibasic" - Skenderija
Address: Terezije bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 7000
G/14
20:30
Split, CRO
KK Split Arena
Address: Ulica Slobode 16 b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
Split, CRO - KK Split Arena
Address: Ulica Slobode 16 b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
Pecs, HUN
20.10.1999
H/15
18:00
Novy Jicin, CZE
Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Novy Jicin, CZE - Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
A/13
19:00
Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
Jerusalem, ISR - Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
C/13
19:00
Nicosia, CYP
Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
Nicosia, CYP - Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
H/13
19:00
Helsinki, FIN
Helsinki Ice Stadium (Jäähalli)
Address: Nordenskiöldinkatu 11-13, 00250 Helsinki, FIN
Capacity: 8600
Helsinki, FIN - Helsinki Ice Stadium (Jäähalli)
Address: Nordenskiöldinkatu 11-13, 00250 Helsinki, FIN
Capacity: 8600
02.11.1999
D/18
18:00
Pruszkow, POL
Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
Pruszkow, POL - Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
E/16
18:00
Szolnok, HUN
Szolnok, HUN
E/18
18:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
Ivanofio
Address: Ag.Dimitriou 159B, 54634 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 2400
Thessaloniki, GRE - Ivanofio
Address: Ag.Dimitriou 159B, 54634 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 2400
F/18
18:30
Istanbul, TUR
Haldun Alagas Sports Hall
Address: Alemdag Cad. Türk Telekom Yani / Ümraniye, 81630 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Haldun Alagas Sports Hall
Address: Alemdag Cad. Türk Telekom Yani / Ümraniye, 81630 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
A/17
19:00
Charleroi, BEL
Arena of Region Wallonne
Capacity: 4000
Charleroi, BEL - Arena of Region Wallonne
Capacity: 4000
A/18
19:00
Saratov, RUS
Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
Saratov, RUS - Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
G/16
19:00
Lulea, SWE
Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
Lulea, SWE - Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
C/18
19:30
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
H/17
19:30
Frankfurt am Main, GER
Basketball City Mainhattan
Address: Walter-Möller-Platz 2, 60439 Frankfurt am Main, GER
Capacity: 1500
Frankfurt am Main, GER - Basketball City Mainhattan
Address: Walter-Möller-Platz 2, 60439 Frankfurt am Main, GER
Capacity: 1500
A/16
20:00
Espoo, FIN
Barona Arena
Address: Urheilupuistontie 3, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 8420
Espoo, FIN - Barona Arena
Address: Urheilupuistontie 3, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 8420
B/17
20:00
Polzela, SLO
Arena of KK Savinjski Hopsi
Capacity: 2300
Polzela, SLO - Arena of KK Savinjski Hopsi
Capacity: 2300
D/16
20:00
Vitoria, ESP
Arena of Tau Ceramica
Capacity: 9200
Vitoria, ESP - Arena of Tau Ceramica
Capacity: 9200
B/16
20:30
Valencia, ESP
Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
Valencia, ESP - Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
B/18
20:30
Tula, RUS
Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
Tula, RUS - Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
C/16
20:30
Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
Chalon sur Saone, FRA - Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
F/16
20:30
Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Futurshow Station
Address: Via Gino Cervi 2, 40033 Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Capacity: 9000
Casalecchio di Reno, ITA - Futurshow Station
Address: Via Gino Cervi 2, 40033 Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Capacity: 9000
G/17
20:30
Aalst, BEL
Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
Aalst, BEL - Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
G/18
20:30
Split, CRO
KK Split Arena
Address: Ulica Slobode 16 b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
Split, CRO - KK Split Arena
Address: Ulica Slobode 16 b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
Pecs, HUN
E/17
21:30
Matosinhos, POR
Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
Matosinhos, POR - Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
03.11.1999
C/17
18:00
Székesfehérvar, HUN
Vodafone Sportcentrum
Address: Gáz 19, 8000 Székesfehérvar, HUN
Capacity: 2700
Székesfehérvar, HUN - Vodafone Sportcentrum
Address: Gáz 19, 8000 Székesfehérvar, HUN
Capacity: 2700
F/17
18:00
Wroclaw, POL
Hala Stulecia
Address: 1 Wystawowa, 50-618 Wroclaw, POL
Capacity: 6000
Wroclaw, POL - Hala Stulecia
Address: 1 Wystawowa, 50-618 Wroclaw, POL
Capacity: 6000
D/17
20:30
Ilhavo, POR
Arena of Illiabum Teka
Capacity: 1400
Ilhavo, POR - Arena of Illiabum Teka
Capacity: 1400
H/16
20:30
Vilnius, LTU
Arena of BC Sakalai
Capacity: 1500
Vilnius, LTU - Arena of BC Sakalai
Capacity: 1500
09.11.1999
D/19
17:00
Sarajevo, BIH
Dvorana "Mirza Delibasic" - Skenderija
Address: Terezije bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 7000
Sarajevo, BIH - Dvorana "Mirza Delibasic" - Skenderija
Address: Terezije bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 7000
E/20
18:00
Szolnok, HUN
Szolnok, HUN
F/19
18:00
Pécs, HUN
Arena of Mátav
Capacity: 4000
Pécs, HUN - Arena of Mátav
Capacity: 4000
F/21
18:30
Wroclaw, POL
Hala Stulecia
Address: 1 Wystawowa, 50-618 Wroclaw, POL
Capacity: 6000
Wroclaw, POL - Hala Stulecia
Address: 1 Wystawowa, 50-618 Wroclaw, POL
Capacity: 6000
A/20
19:00
Athens, GRE
National Athletic Center Mikras
Address: End N. Krinis, 55133 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 0
Athens, GRE - National Athletic Center Mikras
Address: End N. Krinis, 55133 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 0
C/19
19:00
Nicosia, CYP
Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
Nicosia, CYP - Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
E/19
19:00
St. Pölten, AUT
Sportzentrum Niederösterreich
Address: Dr. Adolf Schärf Strasse 25, 3100 St. Pölten, AUT
Capacity: 1300
St. Pölten, AUT - Sportzentrum Niederösterreich
Address: Dr. Adolf Schärf Strasse 25, 3100 St. Pölten, AUT
Capacity: 1300
G/19
19:00
Lulea, SWE
Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
Lulea, SWE - Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
G/21
19:00
Istanbul, TUR
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
Istanbul, TUR - Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
B/19
19:30
Nicosia, CYP
Arena of Achilleas
Capacity: 800
Nicosia, CYP - Arena of Achilleas
Capacity: 800
E/21
19:30
Bonn, GER
Hardtberghalle
Address: Gaußstr. 1, 53125 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 3500
Bonn, GER - Hardtberghalle
Address: Gaußstr. 1, 53125 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 3500
H/21
19:30
Frankfurt am Main, GER
Basketball City Mainhattan
Address: Walter-Möller-Platz 2, 60439 Frankfurt am Main, GER
Capacity: 1500
Frankfurt am Main, GER - Basketball City Mainhattan
Address: Walter-Möller-Platz 2, 60439 Frankfurt am Main, GER
Capacity: 1500
A/19
20:00
Espoo, FIN
Barona Arena
Address: Urheilupuistontie 3, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 8420
Espoo, FIN - Barona Arena
Address: Urheilupuistontie 3, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 8420
B/21
20:00
Zadar, CRO
Jazine Arena
Address: Obala Kralja Tomislava 1, 23000 Zadar, CRO
Capacity: 3000
Zadar, CRO - Jazine Arena
Address: Obala Kralja Tomislava 1, 23000 Zadar, CRO
Capacity: 3000
C/21
20:00
Ra'anana, ISR
Raanana sport Hall
Address: 2 Hapalmach st., 43414 Ra'anana, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Ra'anana, ISR - Raanana sport Hall
Address: 2 Hapalmach st., 43414 Ra'anana, ISR
Capacity: 2000
B/20
20:30
Valencia, ESP
Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
Valencia, ESP - Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
C/20
20:30
Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
Chalon sur Saone, FRA - Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
D/20
20:30
Vitoria, ESP
Arena of Tau Ceramica
Capacity: 9200
Vitoria, ESP - Arena of Tau Ceramica
Capacity: 9200
F/20
20:30
Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Futurshow Station
Address: Via Gino Cervi 2, 40033 Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Capacity: 9000
Casalecchio di Reno, ITA - Futurshow Station
Address: Via Gino Cervi 2, 40033 Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Capacity: 9000
G/20
20:30
Milano, ITA
Arena of Adecco
Capacity: 3500
Milano, ITA - Arena of Adecco
Capacity: 3500
10.11.1999
H/19
19:00
Helsinki, FIN
Helsinki Ice Stadium (Jäähalli)
Address: Nordenskiöldinkatu 11-13, 00250 Helsinki, FIN
Capacity: 8600
Helsinki, FIN - Helsinki Ice Stadium (Jäähalli)
Address: Nordenskiöldinkatu 11-13, 00250 Helsinki, FIN
Capacity: 8600
A/21
20:00
Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
Jerusalem, ISR - Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
D/21
20:30
Paris, FRA
Arena of Basket Racing
Capacity: 4230
Paris, FRA - Arena of Basket Racing
Capacity: 4230
H/20
20:30
Vilnius, LTU
Arena of BC Sakalai
Capacity: 1500
Vilnius, LTU - Arena of BC Sakalai
Capacity: 1500
16.11.1999
A/22
17:30
Varna, BUL
Arena of Tcherno More
Capacity: 3500
Varna, BUL - Arena of Tcherno More
Capacity: 3500
D/23
18:00
Pruszkow, POL
Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
Pruszkow, POL - Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
E/23
18:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
Ivanofio
Address: Ag.Dimitriou 159B, 54634 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 2400
Thessaloniki, GRE - Ivanofio
Address: Ag.Dimitriou 159B, 54634 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 2400
F/22
18:30
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
F/23
18:30
Istanbul, TUR
Haldun Alagas Sports Hall
Address: Alemdag Cad. Türk Telekom Yani / Ümraniye, 81630 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Haldun Alagas Sports Hall
Address: Alemdag Cad. Türk Telekom Yani / Ümraniye, 81630 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
B/22
19:00
Tartu, EST
Sporthall of Tartu University
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
Tartu, EST - Sporthall of Tartu University
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
B/23
19:00
Tula, RUS
Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
Tula, RUS - Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
D/22
19:00
Skopje, MKD
Sport Hall Gradski Park
Address: Gradski Park bb, 1000 Skopje, MKD
Capacity: 3000
Skopje, MKD - Sport Hall Gradski Park
Address: Gradski Park bb, 1000 Skopje, MKD
Capacity: 3000
G/24
19:00
Istanbul, TUR
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
Istanbul, TUR - Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
C/22
19:30
Amsterdam, NED
Arena of Ricoh Astronauts
Capacity: 4300
Amsterdam, NED - Arena of Ricoh Astronauts
Capacity: 4300
C/23
19:30
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
C/24
20:00
Ra'anana, ISR
Raanana sport Hall
Address: 2 Hapalmach st., 43414 Ra'anana, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Ra'anana, ISR - Raanana sport Hall
Address: 2 Hapalmach st., 43414 Ra'anana, ISR
Capacity: 2000
F/24
20:00
Wroclaw, POL
Hala Stulecia
Address: 1 Wystawowa, 50-618 Wroclaw, POL
Capacity: 6000
Wroclaw, POL - Hala Stulecia
Address: 1 Wystawowa, 50-618 Wroclaw, POL
Capacity: 6000
G/22
20:00
London, ENG
Arena of Haribo London Towers
Capacity: 4000
London, ENG - Arena of Haribo London Towers
Capacity: 4000
B/24
20:15
Zadar, CRO
Jazine Arena
Address: Obala Kralja Tomislava 1, 23000 Zadar, CRO
Capacity: 3000
Zadar, CRO - Jazine Arena
Address: Obala Kralja Tomislava 1, 23000 Zadar, CRO
Capacity: 3000
D/24
20:30
Paris, FRA
Arena of Basket Racing
Capacity: 4230
Paris, FRA - Arena of Basket Racing
Capacity: 4230
17.11.1999
H/22
18:00
Novy Jicin, CZE
Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Novy Jicin, CZE - Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
A/23
19:00
Saratov, RUS
Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
Saratov, RUS - Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
E/24
19:30
Bonn, GER
Hardtberghalle
Address: Gaußstr. 1, 53125 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 3500
Bonn, GER - Hardtberghalle
Address: Gaußstr. 1, 53125 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 3500
A/24
20:00
Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
Jerusalem, ISR - Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
E/22
20:00
Pezinok, SVK
Sportova Hala Pezinok
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 1200
Pezinok, SVK - Sportova Hala Pezinok
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 1200
G/23
20:30
Split, CRO
KK Split Arena
Address: Ulica Slobode 16 b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
Split, CRO - KK Split Arena
Address: Ulica Slobode 16 b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
H/24
20:30
Vilnius, LTU
Arena of BC Sakalai
Capacity: 1500
Vilnius, LTU - Arena of BC Sakalai
Capacity: 1500
07.12.1999
D/25
17:00
Sarajevo, BIH
Dvorana "Mirza Delibasic" - Skenderija
Address: Terezije bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 7000
Sarajevo, BIH - Dvorana "Mirza Delibasic" - Skenderija
Address: Terezije bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 7000
C/27
18:00
Székesfehérvar, HUN
Vodafone Sportcentrum
Address: Gáz 19, 8000 Székesfehérvar, HUN
Capacity: 2700
Székesfehérvar, HUN - Vodafone Sportcentrum
Address: Gáz 19, 8000 Székesfehérvar, HUN
Capacity: 2700
F/25
18:00
Pécs, HUN
Arena of Mátav
Capacity: 4000
Pécs, HUN - Arena of Mátav
Capacity: 4000
F/26
18:30
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
A/27
19:00
Charleroi, BEL
Arena of Region Wallonne
Capacity: 4000
Charleroi, BEL - Arena of Region Wallonne
Capacity: 4000
B/26
19:00
Tartu, EST
Sporthall of Tartu University
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
Tartu, EST - Sporthall of Tartu University
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
C/25
19:00
Nicosia, CYP
Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
Nicosia, CYP - Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
D/26
19:00
Skopje, MKD
Sport Hall Gradski Park
Address: Gradski Park bb, 1000 Skopje, MKD
Capacity: 3000
Skopje, MKD - Sport Hall Gradski Park
Address: Gradski Park bb, 1000 Skopje, MKD
Capacity: 3000
E/25
19:00
St. Pölten, AUT
Sportzentrum Niederösterreich
Address: Dr. Adolf Schärf Strasse 25, 3100 St. Pölten, AUT
Capacity: 1300
St. Pölten, AUT - Sportzentrum Niederösterreich
Address: Dr. Adolf Schärf Strasse 25, 3100 St. Pölten, AUT
Capacity: 1300
F/27
19:00
Norrköping, SWE
Mässhallen Norrköping
Address: Himmelstalundsomrädet, 60181 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 1400
Norrköping, SWE - Mässhallen Norrköping
Address: Himmelstalundsomrädet, 60181 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 1400
G/25
19:00
Lulea, SWE
Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
Lulea, SWE - Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
H/27
19:00
Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
Novo Mesto, SLO - SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
B/25
19:30
Nicosia, CYP
Arena of Achilleas
Capacity: 800
Nicosia, CYP - Arena of Achilleas
Capacity: 800
C/26
19:30
Amsterdam, NED
Arena of Ricoh Astronauts
Capacity: 4300
Amsterdam, NED - Arena of Ricoh Astronauts
Capacity: 4300
H/26
19:30
Frankfurt am Main, GER
Basketball City Mainhattan
Address: Walter-Möller-Platz 2, 60439 Frankfurt am Main, GER
Capacity: 1500
Frankfurt am Main, GER - Basketball City Mainhattan
Address: Walter-Möller-Platz 2, 60439 Frankfurt am Main, GER
Capacity: 1500
A/25
20:00
Espoo, FIN
Barona Arena
Address: Urheilupuistontie 3, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 8420
Espoo, FIN - Barona Arena
Address: Urheilupuistontie 3, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 8420
B/27
20:00
Polzela, SLO
Arena of KK Savinjski Hopsi
Capacity: 2300
Polzela, SLO - Arena of KK Savinjski Hopsi
Capacity: 2300
E/26
20:00
Pezinok, SVK
Sportova Hala Pezinok
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 1200
Pezinok, SVK - Sportova Hala Pezinok
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 1200
G/26
20:00
London, ENG
Arena of Haribo London Towers
Capacity: 4000
London, ENG - Arena of Haribo London Towers
Capacity: 4000
D/27
20:30
Ilhavo, POR
Arena of Illiabum Teka
Capacity: 1400
Ilhavo, POR - Arena of Illiabum Teka
Capacity: 1400
G/27
20:30
Aalst, BEL
Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
Aalst, BEL - Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
08.12.1999
E/27
15:30
Matosinhos, POR
Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
Matosinhos, POR - Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
A/26
17:30
Varna, BUL
Arena of Tcherno More
Capacity: 3500
Varna, BUL - Arena of Tcherno More
Capacity: 3500
H/25
19:00
Helsinki, FIN
Helsinki Ice Stadium (Jäähalli)
Address: Nordenskiöldinkatu 11-13, 00250 Helsinki, FIN
Capacity: 8600
Helsinki, FIN - Helsinki Ice Stadium (Jäähalli)
Address: Nordenskiöldinkatu 11-13, 00250 Helsinki, FIN
Capacity: 8600
14.12.1999
E/29
17:00
Szolnok, HUN
Szolnok, HUN
C/30
18:00
Székesfehérvar, HUN
Vodafone Sportcentrum
Address: Gáz 19, 8000 Székesfehérvar, HUN
Capacity: 2700
Székesfehérvar, HUN - Vodafone Sportcentrum
Address: Gáz 19, 8000 Székesfehérvar, HUN
Capacity: 2700
G/28
18:00
Istanbul, TUR
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
Istanbul, TUR - Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
F/28
18:30
Wroclaw, POL
Hala Stulecia
Address: 1 Wystawowa, 50-618 Wroclaw, POL
Capacity: 6000
Wroclaw, POL - Hala Stulecia
Address: 1 Wystawowa, 50-618 Wroclaw, POL
Capacity: 6000
A/29
19:00
Athens, GRE
National Athletic Center Mikras
Address: End N. Krinis, 55133 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 0
Athens, GRE - National Athletic Center Mikras
Address: End N. Krinis, 55133 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 0
A/30
19:00
Charleroi, BEL
Arena of Region Wallonne
Capacity: 4000
Charleroi, BEL - Arena of Region Wallonne
Capacity: 4000
F/30
19:00
Norrköping, SWE
Mässhallen Norrköping
Address: Himmelstalundsomrädet, 60181 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 1400
Norrköping, SWE - Mässhallen Norrköping
Address: Himmelstalundsomrädet, 60181 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 1400
H/30
19:00
Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
Novo Mesto, SLO - SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
E/28
19:30
Bonn, GER
Hardtberghalle
Address: Gaußstr. 1, 53125 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 3500
Bonn, GER - Hardtberghalle
Address: Gaußstr. 1, 53125 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 3500
H/28
19:30
Frankfurt am Main, GER
Basketball City Mainhattan
Address: Walter-Möller-Platz 2, 60439 Frankfurt am Main, GER
Capacity: 1500
Frankfurt am Main, GER - Basketball City Mainhattan
Address: Walter-Möller-Platz 2, 60439 Frankfurt am Main, GER
Capacity: 1500
B/28
20:00
Zadar, CRO
Jazine Arena
Address: Obala Kralja Tomislava 1, 23000 Zadar, CRO
Capacity: 3000
Zadar, CRO - Jazine Arena
Address: Obala Kralja Tomislava 1, 23000 Zadar, CRO
Capacity: 3000
B/30
20:00
Polzela, SLO
Arena of KK Savinjski Hopsi
Capacity: 2300
Polzela, SLO - Arena of KK Savinjski Hopsi
Capacity: 2300
C/28
20:00
Ra'anana, ISR
Raanana sport Hall
Address: 2 Hapalmach st., 43414 Ra'anana, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Ra'anana, ISR - Raanana sport Hall
Address: 2 Hapalmach st., 43414 Ra'anana, ISR
Capacity: 2000
B/29
20:30
Valencia, ESP
Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
Valencia, ESP - Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
C/29
20:30
Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
Chalon sur Saone, FRA - Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
D/28
20:30
Paris, FRA
Arena of Basket Racing
Capacity: 4230
Paris, FRA - Arena of Basket Racing
Capacity: 4230
D/29
20:30
Vitoria, ESP
Arena of Tau Ceramica
Capacity: 9200
Vitoria, ESP - Arena of Tau Ceramica
Capacity: 9200
F/29
20:30
Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Futurshow Station
Address: Via Gino Cervi 2, 40033 Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Capacity: 9000
Casalecchio di Reno, ITA - Futurshow Station
Address: Via Gino Cervi 2, 40033 Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Capacity: 9000
G/29
20:30
Milano, ITA
Arena of Adecco
Capacity: 3500
Milano, ITA - Arena of Adecco
Capacity: 3500
G/30
20:30
Aalst, BEL
Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
Aalst, BEL - Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
H/29
20:30
Vilnius, LTU
Arena of BC Sakalai
Capacity: 1500
Vilnius, LTU - Arena of BC Sakalai
Capacity: 1500
E/30
21:00
Matosinhos, POR
Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
Matosinhos, POR - Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
15.12.1999
A/28
20:00
Espoo, FIN
Barona Arena
Address: Urheilupuistontie 3, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 8420
Espoo, FIN - Barona Arena
Address: Urheilupuistontie 3, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 8420
D/30
21:30
Ilhavo, POR
Arena of Illiabum Teka
Capacity: 1400
Ilhavo, POR - Arena of Illiabum Teka
Capacity: 1400
11.01.2000
35/A
17:00
Sarajevo, BIH
Dvorana "Mirza Delibasic" - Skenderija
Address: Terezije bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 7000
Sarajevo, BIH - Dvorana "Mirza Delibasic" - Skenderija
Address: Terezije bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 7000
33/A
17:30
Varna, BUL
Arena of Tcherno More
Capacity: 3500
Varna, BUL - Arena of Tcherno More
Capacity: 3500
40/A
18:30
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
31/A
19:00
Polzela, SLO
Arena of KK Savinjski Hopsi
Capacity: 2300
Polzela, SLO - Arena of KK Savinjski Hopsi
Capacity: 2300
34/A
19:00
Charleroi, BEL
Arena of Region Wallonne
Capacity: 4000
Charleroi, BEL - Arena of Region Wallonne
Capacity: 4000
39/A
19:00
Norrköping, SWE
Mässhallen Norrköping
Address: Himmelstalundsomrädet, 60181 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 1400
Norrköping, SWE - Mässhallen Norrköping
Address: Himmelstalundsomrädet, 60181 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 1400
45/A
19:00
Lulea, SWE
Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
Lulea, SWE - Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
32/A
19:30
Nicosia, CYP
Arena of Achilleas
Capacity: 800
Nicosia, CYP - Arena of Achilleas
Capacity: 800
38/A
19:30
Amsterdam, NED
Arena of Ricoh Astronauts
Capacity: 4300
Amsterdam, NED - Arena of Ricoh Astronauts
Capacity: 4300
42/A
19:30
Bonn, GER
Hardtberghalle
Address: Gaußstr. 1, 53125 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 3500
Bonn, GER - Hardtberghalle
Address: Gaußstr. 1, 53125 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 3500
36/A
20:00
Vitoria, ESP
Arena of Tau Ceramica
Capacity: 9200
Vitoria, ESP - Arena of Tau Ceramica
Capacity: 9200
37/A
20:30
Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
Chalon sur Saone, FRA - Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
41/A
20:30
Pezinok, SVK
Sportova Hala Pezinok
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 1200
Pezinok, SVK - Sportova Hala Pezinok
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 1200
43/A
20:30
Belgrade, YUG
Arena of Radnicki Jugopetrol
Capacity: 1500
Belgrade, YUG - Arena of Radnicki Jugopetrol
Capacity: 1500
44/A
20:30
Vilnius, LTU
Arena of BC Sakalai
Capacity: 1500
Vilnius, LTU - Arena of BC Sakalai
Capacity: 1500
46/A
20:30
Milano, ITA
Arena of Adecco
Capacity: 3500
Milano, ITA - Arena of Adecco
Capacity: 3500
18.01.2000
31/B
19:00
Athens, GRE
National Athletic Center Mikras
Address: End N. Krinis, 55133 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 0
Athens, GRE - National Athletic Center Mikras
Address: End N. Krinis, 55133 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 0
46/B
19:00
Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
Novo Mesto, SLO - SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
35/B
19:30
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
45/B
19:30
Frankfurt am Main, GER
Basketball City Mainhattan
Address: Walter-Möller-Platz 2, 60439 Frankfurt am Main, GER
Capacity: 1500
Frankfurt am Main, GER - Basketball City Mainhattan
Address: Walter-Möller-Platz 2, 60439 Frankfurt am Main, GER
Capacity: 1500
33/B
20:00
Zadar, CRO
Jazine Arena
Address: Obala Kralja Tomislava 1, 23000 Zadar, CRO
Capacity: 3000
Zadar, CRO - Jazine Arena
Address: Obala Kralja Tomislava 1, 23000 Zadar, CRO
Capacity: 3000
41/B
20:15
Wroclaw, POL
Hala Stulecia
Address: 1 Wystawowa, 50-618 Wroclaw, POL
Capacity: 6000
Wroclaw, POL - Hala Stulecia
Address: 1 Wystawowa, 50-618 Wroclaw, POL
Capacity: 6000
34/B
20:30
Valencia, ESP
Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
Valencia, ESP - Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
36/B
20:30
Ra'anana, ISR
Raanana sport Hall
Address: 2 Hapalmach st., 43414 Ra'anana, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Ra'anana, ISR - Raanana sport Hall
Address: 2 Hapalmach st., 43414 Ra'anana, ISR
Capacity: 2000
37/B
20:30
Pruszkow, POL
Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
Pruszkow, POL - Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
38/B
20:30
Paris, FRA
Arena of Basket Racing
Capacity: 4230
Paris, FRA - Arena of Basket Racing
Capacity: 4230
39/B
20:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
Ivanofio
Address: Ag.Dimitriou 159B, 54634 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 2400
Thessaloniki, GRE - Ivanofio
Address: Ag.Dimitriou 159B, 54634 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 2400
42/B
20:30
Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Futurshow Station
Address: Via Gino Cervi 2, 40033 Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Capacity: 9000
Casalecchio di Reno, ITA - Futurshow Station
Address: Via Gino Cervi 2, 40033 Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Capacity: 9000
40/B
21:30
Matosinhos, POR
Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
Matosinhos, POR - Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
19.01.2000
43/B
19:00
Istanbul, TUR
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
Istanbul, TUR - Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
44/B
20:00
Split, CRO
KK Split Arena
Address: Ulica Slobode 16 b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
Split, CRO - KK Split Arena
Address: Ulica Slobode 16 b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
32/B
20:40
Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
Jerusalem, ISR - Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
08.02.2000
54/A
18:15
Wroclaw, POL
Hala Stulecia
Address: 1 Wystawowa, 50-618 Wroclaw, POL
Capacity: 6000
Wroclaw, POL - Hala Stulecia
Address: 1 Wystawowa, 50-618 Wroclaw, POL
Capacity: 6000
52/A
19:30
Frankfurt am Main, GER
Basketball City Mainhattan
Address: Walter-Möller-Platz 2, 60439 Frankfurt am Main, GER
Capacity: 1500
Frankfurt am Main, GER - Basketball City Mainhattan
Address: Walter-Möller-Platz 2, 60439 Frankfurt am Main, GER
Capacity: 1500
51/A
20:15
Split, CRO
KK Split Arena
Address: Ulica Slobode 16 b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
Split, CRO - KK Split Arena
Address: Ulica Slobode 16 b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
47/A
20:30
Vitoria, ESP
Arena of Tau Ceramica
Capacity: 9200
Vitoria, ESP - Arena of Tau Ceramica
Capacity: 9200
48/A
20:30
Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
Chalon sur Saone, FRA - Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
49/A
20:40
Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
Jerusalem, ISR - Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
53/A
21:30
Matosinhos, POR
Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
Matosinhos, POR - Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
09.02.2000
50/A
20:15
Zadar, CRO
Jazine Arena
Address: Obala Kralja Tomislava 1, 23000 Zadar, CRO
Capacity: 3000
Zadar, CRO - Jazine Arena
Address: Obala Kralja Tomislava 1, 23000 Zadar, CRO
Capacity: 3000
15.02.2000
51/B
18:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
Ivanofio
Address: Ag.Dimitriou 159B, 54634 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 2400
Thessaloniki, GRE - Ivanofio
Address: Ag.Dimitriou 159B, 54634 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 2400
53/B
19:00
Istanbul, TUR
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
Istanbul, TUR - Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
49/B
19:30
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
48/B
20:00
Valencia, ESP
Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
Valencia, ESP - Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
52/B
20:30
Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Futurshow Station
Address: Via Gino Cervi 2, 40033 Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Capacity: 9000
Casalecchio di Reno, ITA - Futurshow Station
Address: Via Gino Cervi 2, 40033 Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Capacity: 9000
54/B
20:30
Milano, ITA
Arena of Adecco
Capacity: 3500
Milano, ITA - Arena of Adecco
Capacity: 3500
47/B
21:00
Athens, GRE
National Athletic Center Mikras
Address: End N. Krinis, 55133 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 0
Athens, GRE - National Athletic Center Mikras
Address: End N. Krinis, 55133 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 0
16.02.2000
50/B
20:30
Paris, FRA
Arena of Basket Racing
Capacity: 4230
Paris, FRA - Arena of Basket Racing
Capacity: 4230
29.02.2000
58/A
18:10
Wroclaw, POL
Hala Stulecia
Address: 1 Wystawowa, 50-618 Wroclaw, POL
Capacity: 6000
Wroclaw, POL - Hala Stulecia
Address: 1 Wystawowa, 50-618 Wroclaw, POL
Capacity: 6000
57/A
19:30
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
01.03.2000
56/A
20:30
Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Futurshow Station
Address: Via Gino Cervi 2, 40033 Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Capacity: 9000
Casalecchio di Reno, ITA - Futurshow Station
Address: Via Gino Cervi 2, 40033 Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Capacity: 9000
55/A
21:00
Athens, GRE
National Athletic Center Mikras
Address: End N. Krinis, 55133 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 0
Athens, GRE - National Athletic Center Mikras
Address: End N. Krinis, 55133 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 0
07.03.2000
57/B
15:30
Matosinhos, POR
Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
Matosinhos, POR - Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
58/B
18:30
Zadar, CRO
Jazine Arena
Address: Obala Kralja Tomislava 1, 23000 Zadar, CRO
Capacity: 3000
Zadar, CRO - Jazine Arena
Address: Obala Kralja Tomislava 1, 23000 Zadar, CRO
Capacity: 3000
55/B
21:00
Thessaloniki, GRE
Ivanofio
Address: Ag.Dimitriou 159B, 54634 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 2400
Thessaloniki, GRE - Ivanofio
Address: Ag.Dimitriou 159B, 54634 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 2400
08.03.2000
56/B
20:30
Valencia, ESP
Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
Valencia, ESP - Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
21.03.2000
60/A
19:30
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
22.03.2000
59/A
18:30
Zadar, CRO
Jazine Arena
Address: Obala Kralja Tomislava 1, 23000 Zadar, CRO
Capacity: 3000
Zadar, CRO - Jazine Arena
Address: Obala Kralja Tomislava 1, 23000 Zadar, CRO
Capacity: 3000
28.03.2000
60/B
20:30
Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Futurshow Station
Address: Via Gino Cervi 2, 40033 Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Capacity: 9000
Casalecchio di Reno, ITA - Futurshow Station
Address: Via Gino Cervi 2, 40033 Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Capacity: 9000
59/B
21:00
Athens, GRE
National Athletic Center Mikras
Address: End N. Krinis, 55133 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 0
Athens, GRE - National Athletic Center Mikras
Address: End N. Krinis, 55133 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 0
11.04.2000
61/A
20:00
Lausanne, SUI
Lausanne, SUI
Nicosia, CYP
Milano, ITA
Athens, GRE
Székesfehérvar, HUN
Tula, RUS
Saratov, RUS
Aalst, BEL
Novo Mesto, SLO
Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius, LTU
Pezinok, SVK
Split, CRO
Ventspils, LAT
Sarajevo, BIH
Tartu, EST
Chalon-sur-Saone, FRA
Nicosia, CYP
Porto, POR
Kadiköy-Istanbul, TUR
Espoo, FIN
Ilhavo, POR
Thessaloniki, GRE
Skopje, MKD
Polzela, SLO
Zadar, CRO
Raanana, ISR
Pécs, HUN
Pruszkow, POL
Novy Jicin, CZE
Norrköping, SWE
Valencia, ESP
Levallois, FRA
Belgrade, SCG
Lulea, SWE
Belgrade, SRB
Charleroi, BEL
Amsterdam, NED
Frankfurt, GER
Vitoria - Gasteiz, ESP
Varna, BUL
Helsinki, FIN
St. Pölten, AUT
Wroclaw, POL