Cancel

SCHEDULE

Calendar

Calendar

Hide calendar
Show calendar
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
Close
22.09.1998
B/1
18:00
Ankara, TUR
Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
Ankara, TUR - Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
F/1
18:00
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
G/2
18:00
Pruszkow, POL
Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
Pruszkow, POL - Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
H/2
18:30
Odessa, UKR
Arena of Bipa Moda
Capacity: 3082
Odessa, UKR - Arena of Bipa Moda
Capacity: 3082
C/2
19:00
St. Pölten, AUT
Sportzentrum Niederösterreich
Address: Dr. Adolf Schärf Strasse 25, 3100 St. Pölten, AUT
Capacity: 1300
St. Pölten, AUT - Sportzentrum Niederösterreich
Address: Dr. Adolf Schärf Strasse 25, 3100 St. Pölten, AUT
Capacity: 1300
E/1
19:00
Körmend, HUN
Körmend Aréna
Address: Kossuth Lajos u. 36, 9900 Körmend, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Körmend, HUN - Körmend Aréna
Address: Kossuth Lajos u. 36, 9900 Körmend, HUN
Capacity: 2000
H/1
19:00
Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Address: Informstr. 2, A-7400 Oberwart, AUT
Capacity: 2000
Oberwart, AUT - Sporthalle Oberwart
Address: Informstr. 2, A-7400 Oberwart, AUT
Capacity: 2000
H/3
19:00
Kazan, RUS
Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
Kazan, RUS - Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
A/1
19:30
Kaunas, LTU
Arena of Atletas
Capacity: 1500
Kaunas, LTU - Arena of Atletas
Capacity: 1500
B/2
20:00
Skopje, MKD
Arena of MZT 2000
Capacity: 2000
Skopje, MKD - Arena of MZT 2000
Capacity: 2000
D/2
20:00
Lasko, SLO
Tri lilije
Address: Pozenelova 22, 3270 Lasko, SLO
Capacity: 2600
Lasko, SLO - Tri lilije
Address: Pozenelova 22, 3270 Lasko, SLO
Capacity: 2600
E/2
20:00
Charleroi, BEL
Arena of Region Wallonne
Capacity: 4000
Charleroi, BEL - Arena of Region Wallonne
Capacity: 4000
A/3
20:30
Milano, ITA
Arena of Adecco
Capacity: 3500
Milano, ITA - Arena of Adecco
Capacity: 3500
B/3
20:30
Cholet, FRA
La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
Cholet, FRA - La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
C/1
20:30
Valencia, ESP
Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
Valencia, ESP - Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
C/3
20:30
Podgorica, YUG
REX
Address: Gornji Kokoti BB, 81000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 800
Podgorica, YUG - REX
Address: Gornji Kokoti BB, 81000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 800
D/3
20:30
Belgrade, YUG
Pionir Arena
Address: Carlija Caplina 39, 11000 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 8000
Belgrade, YUG - Pionir Arena
Address: Carlija Caplina 39, 11000 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 8000
F/3
20:30
Limoges, FRA
Palais des Sport de Beaublanc
Address: 23 Boulevard de Beaublanc, 87100 Limoges, FRA
Capacity: 6000
Limoges, FRA - Palais des Sport de Beaublanc
Address: 23 Boulevard de Beaublanc, 87100 Limoges, FRA
Capacity: 6000
G/1
20:30
Badalona, ESP
Pavelo Municipal d'Esporta
Address: C/ Ponent 143 - 161, 08912 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 8500
Badalona, ESP - Pavelo Municipal d'Esporta
Address: C/ Ponent 143 - 161, 08912 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 8500
G/3
20:30
Ulm, GER
Ratiopharm Arena
Address: Europastrasse 25, 89231 Neu-Ulm, GER
Capacity: 6000
Ulm, GER - Ratiopharm Arena
Address: Europastrasse 25, 89231 Neu-Ulm, GER
Capacity: 6000
A/2
21:00
Feijo, POR
Arena of CR Estrelas
Capacity: 2412
Feijo, POR - Arena of CR Estrelas
Capacity: 2412
D/1
21:00
Athens, GRE
National Athletic Center Mikras
Address: End N. Krinis, 55133 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 0
Athens, GRE - National Athletic Center Mikras
Address: End N. Krinis, 55133 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 0
23.09.1998
E/3
19:30
Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
Jerusalem, ISR - Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
F/2
20:00
Deurne, BEL
Sporthal Arena
Address: Arenaplein 1, 2100 Deurne, BEL
Capacity: 1200
Deurne, BEL - Sporthal Arena
Address: Arenaplein 1, 2100 Deurne, BEL
Capacity: 1200
26.09.1998
C/6
20:30
Eilat, ISR
Arena of Hapoel
Capacity: 613
Eilat, ISR - Arena of Hapoel
Capacity: 613
28.09.1998
E/6
20:30
Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
Jerusalem, ISR - Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
29.09.1998
B/4
17:00
Novy Jicin, CZE
Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Novy Jicin, CZE - Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
G/4
17:30
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
H/5
18:00
Kazan, RUS
Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
Kazan, RUS - Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
A/4
19:00
Tallinn, EST
Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
Tallinn, EST - Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
C/4
19:00
St. Pölten, AUT
Sportzentrum Niederösterreich
Address: Dr. Adolf Schärf Strasse 25, 3100 St. Pölten, AUT
Capacity: 1300
St. Pölten, AUT - Sportzentrum Niederösterreich
Address: Dr. Adolf Schärf Strasse 25, 3100 St. Pölten, AUT
Capacity: 1300
E/5
19:30
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
A/6
20:00
Polzela, SLO
Arena of KK Savinjski Hopsi
Capacity: 2300
Polzela, SLO - Arena of KK Savinjski Hopsi
Capacity: 2300
D/6
20:00
Zagreb, CRO
SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
Zagreb, CRO - SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
G/6
20:00
Ulm, GER
Ratiopharm Arena
Address: Europastrasse 25, 89231 Neu-Ulm, GER
Capacity: 6000
Ulm, GER - Ratiopharm Arena
Address: Europastrasse 25, 89231 Neu-Ulm, GER
Capacity: 6000
A/5
20:30
Milano, ITA
Arena of Adecco
Capacity: 3500
Milano, ITA - Arena of Adecco
Capacity: 3500
B/5
20:30
Cholet, FRA
La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
Cholet, FRA - La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
B/6
20:30
Split, CRO
KK Split Arena
Address: Ulica Slobode 16 b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
Split, CRO - KK Split Arena
Address: Ulica Slobode 16 b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
C/5
20:30
Podgorica, YUG
REX
Address: Gornji Kokoti BB, 81000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 800
Podgorica, YUG - REX
Address: Gornji Kokoti BB, 81000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 800
D/5
20:30
Belgrade, YUG
Pionir Arena
Address: Carlija Caplina 39, 11000 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 8000
Belgrade, YUG - Pionir Arena
Address: Carlija Caplina 39, 11000 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 8000
F/4
20:30
Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Siroki Brijeg, BIH - Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
F/5
20:30
Limoges, FRA
Palais des Sport de Beaublanc
Address: 23 Boulevard de Beaublanc, 87100 Limoges, FRA
Capacity: 6000
Limoges, FRA - Palais des Sport de Beaublanc
Address: 23 Boulevard de Beaublanc, 87100 Limoges, FRA
Capacity: 6000
F/6
20:30
Trier, GER
Maeusheckerweg Halle
Address: Mäusheckerweg (Schulzentrum), 54295 Trier, GER
Capacity: 2000
Trier, GER - Maeusheckerweg Halle
Address: Mäusheckerweg (Schulzentrum), 54295 Trier, GER
Capacity: 2000
G/5
20:30
Nicosia, CYP
Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
Nicosia, CYP - Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
H/4
20:30
Treviso, ITA
Palaverde
Address: Via Marconi,10, 31050 Treviso, ITA
Capacity: 5344
Treviso, ITA - Palaverde
Address: Via Marconi,10, 31050 Treviso, ITA
Capacity: 5344
H/6
21:30
Ovar, POR
Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
Ovar, POR - Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
30.09.1998
D/4
19:30
Helsinki, FIN
Helsinki Ice Stadium (Jäähalli)
Address: Nordenskiöldinkatu 11-13, 00250 Helsinki, FIN
Capacity: 8600
Helsinki, FIN - Helsinki Ice Stadium (Jäähalli)
Address: Nordenskiöldinkatu 11-13, 00250 Helsinki, FIN
Capacity: 8600
E/4
20:30
Sarajevo, BIH
Dvorana "Mirza Delibasic" - Skenderija
Address: Terezije bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 7000
Sarajevo, BIH - Dvorana "Mirza Delibasic" - Skenderija
Address: Terezije bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 7000
05.10.1998
G/8
17:30
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
06.10.1998
B/8
17:00
Novy Jicin, CZE
Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Novy Jicin, CZE - Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
A/9
17:30
Varna, BUL
Arena of Tcherno More
Capacity: 3500
Varna, BUL - Arena of Tcherno More
Capacity: 3500
C/9
17:30
Riga, LAT
Arena of ASK Brocéni
Capacity: 4000
Riga, LAT - Arena of ASK Brocéni
Capacity: 4000
B/7
18:00
Ankara, TUR
Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
Ankara, TUR - Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
D/9
18:00
Paks, HUN
Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Paks, HUN - Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
E/7
18:00
Bursa, TUR
Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
Bursa, TUR - Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
F/7
18:15
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
A/8
19:00
Tallinn, EST
Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
Tallinn, EST - Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
E/9
19:00
Körmend, HUN
Körmend Aréna
Address: Kossuth Lajos u. 36, 9900 Körmend, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Körmend, HUN - Körmend Aréna
Address: Kossuth Lajos u. 36, 9900 Körmend, HUN
Capacity: 2000
F/9
19:00
Lulea, SWE
Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
Lulea, SWE - Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
H/9
19:00
Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Address: Informstr. 2, A-7400 Oberwart, AUT
Capacity: 2000
Oberwart, AUT - Sporthalle Oberwart
Address: Informstr. 2, A-7400 Oberwart, AUT
Capacity: 2000
A/7
19:30
Kaunas, LTU
Arena of Atletas
Capacity: 1500
Kaunas, LTU - Arena of Atletas
Capacity: 1500
H/8
19:30
Den Helder, NED
Arena of Hans Verkerk
Capacity: 2000
Den Helder, NED - Arena of Hans Verkerk
Capacity: 2000
B/9
20:00
Pezinok, SVK
Sportova Hala Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 2000
Pezinok, SVK - Sportova Hala Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 2000
C/7
20:30
Valencia, ESP
Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
Valencia, ESP - Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
Ljubuski
G/7
20:30
Badalona, ESP
Pavelo Municipal d'Esporta
Address: C/ Ponent 143 - 161, 08912 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 8500
Badalona, ESP - Pavelo Municipal d'Esporta
Address: C/ Ponent 143 - 161, 08912 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 8500
G/9
20:30
Nicosia, CYP
Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
Nicosia, CYP - Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
H/7
20:30
Treviso, ITA
Palaverde
Address: Via Marconi,10, 31050 Treviso, ITA
Capacity: 5344
Treviso, ITA - Palaverde
Address: Via Marconi,10, 31050 Treviso, ITA
Capacity: 5344
D/7
21:00
Athens, GRE
National Athletic Center Mikras
Address: End N. Krinis, 55133 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 0
Athens, GRE - National Athletic Center Mikras
Address: End N. Krinis, 55133 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 0
07.10.1998
D/8
20:00
Helsinki, FIN
Helsinki Ice Stadium (Jäähalli)
Address: Nordenskiöldinkatu 11-13, 00250 Helsinki, FIN
Capacity: 8600
Helsinki, FIN - Helsinki Ice Stadium (Jäähalli)
Address: Nordenskiöldinkatu 11-13, 00250 Helsinki, FIN
Capacity: 8600
C/8
20:30
Eilat, ISR
Arena of Hapoel
Capacity: 613
Eilat, ISR - Arena of Hapoel
Capacity: 613
E/8
20:30
Sarajevo, BIH
Dvorana "Mirza Delibasic" - Skenderija
Address: Terezije bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 7000
Sarajevo, BIH - Dvorana "Mirza Delibasic" - Skenderija
Address: Terezije bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 7000
13.10.1998
A/12
17:30
Varna, BUL
Arena of Tcherno More
Capacity: 3500
Varna, BUL - Arena of Tcherno More
Capacity: 3500
G/11
18:00
Pruszkow, POL
Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
Pruszkow, POL - Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
C/11
19:00
Wroclaw, POL
Hala Stulecia
Address: 1 Wystawowa, 50-618 Wroclaw, POL
Capacity: 6000
Wroclaw, POL - Hala Stulecia
Address: 1 Wystawowa, 50-618 Wroclaw, POL
Capacity: 6000
E/12
19:00
Körmend, HUN
Körmend Aréna
Address: Kossuth Lajos u. 36, 9900 Körmend, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Körmend, HUN - Körmend Aréna
Address: Kossuth Lajos u. 36, 9900 Körmend, HUN
Capacity: 2000
F/12
19:00
Lulea, SWE
Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
Lulea, SWE - Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
H/12
19:00
Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Address: Informstr. 2, A-7400 Oberwart, AUT
Capacity: 2000
Oberwart, AUT - Sporthalle Oberwart
Address: Informstr. 2, A-7400 Oberwart, AUT
Capacity: 2000
A/10
20:00
Polzela, SLO
Arena of KK Savinjski Hopsi
Capacity: 2300
Polzela, SLO - Arena of KK Savinjski Hopsi
Capacity: 2300
B/11
20:00
Skopje, MKD
Arena of MZT 2000
Capacity: 2000
Skopje, MKD - Arena of MZT 2000
Capacity: 2000
B/12
20:00
Pezinok, SVK
Sportova Hala Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 2000
Pezinok, SVK - Sportova Hala Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 2000
D/10
20:00
Zagreb, CRO
SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
Zagreb, CRO - SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
D/11
20:00
Lasko, SLO
Tri lilije
Address: Pozenelova 22, 3270 Lasko, SLO
Capacity: 2600
Lasko, SLO - Tri lilije
Address: Pozenelova 22, 3270 Lasko, SLO
Capacity: 2600
E/11
20:00
Charleroi, BEL
Arena of Region Wallonne
Capacity: 4000
Charleroi, BEL - Arena of Region Wallonne
Capacity: 4000
F/11
20:00
Deurne, BEL
Sporthal Arena
Address: Arenaplein 1, 2100 Deurne, BEL
Capacity: 1200
Deurne, BEL - Sporthal Arena
Address: Arenaplein 1, 2100 Deurne, BEL
Capacity: 1200
G/10
20:00
Ulm, GER
Ratiopharm Arena
Address: Europastrasse 25, 89231 Neu-Ulm, GER
Capacity: 6000
Ulm, GER - Ratiopharm Arena
Address: Europastrasse 25, 89231 Neu-Ulm, GER
Capacity: 6000
G/12
20:00
Nicosia, CYP
Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
Nicosia, CYP - Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
B/10
20:30
Split, CRO
KK Split Arena
Address: Ulica Slobode 16 b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
Split, CRO - KK Split Arena
Address: Ulica Slobode 16 b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
C/10
20:30
Eilat, ISR
Arena of Hapoel
Capacity: 613
Eilat, ISR - Arena of Hapoel
Capacity: 613
E/10
20:30
Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
Jerusalem, ISR - Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
F/10
20:30
Trier, GER
Maeusheckerweg Halle
Address: Mäusheckerweg (Schulzentrum), 54295 Trier, GER
Capacity: 2000
Trier, GER - Maeusheckerweg Halle
Address: Mäusheckerweg (Schulzentrum), 54295 Trier, GER
Capacity: 2000
H/11
20:30
Odessa, UKR
Arena of Bipa Moda
Capacity: 3082
Odessa, UKR - Arena of Bipa Moda
Capacity: 3082
A/11
21:00
Feijo, POR
Arena of CR Estrelas
Capacity: 2412
Feijo, POR - Arena of CR Estrelas
Capacity: 2412
H/10
21:30
Ovar, POR
Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
Ovar, POR - Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
14.10.1998
C/12
17:30
Riga, LAT
Arena of ASK Brocéni
Capacity: 4000
Riga, LAT - Arena of ASK Brocéni
Capacity: 4000
D/12
20:00
Helsinki, FIN
Helsinki Ice Stadium (Jäähalli)
Address: Nordenskiöldinkatu 11-13, 00250 Helsinki, FIN
Capacity: 8600
Helsinki, FIN - Helsinki Ice Stadium (Jäähalli)
Address: Nordenskiöldinkatu 11-13, 00250 Helsinki, FIN
Capacity: 8600
17.10.1998
A/17
19:00
Tallinn, EST
Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
Tallinn, EST - Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
20.10.1998
B/13
18:00
Ankara, TUR
Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
Ankara, TUR - Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
E/13
18:00
Bursa, TUR
Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
Bursa, TUR - Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
F/13
18:15
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
C/15
19:00
St. Pölten, AUT
Sportzentrum Niederösterreich
Address: Dr. Adolf Schärf Strasse 25, 3100 St. Pölten, AUT
Capacity: 1300
St. Pölten, AUT - Sportzentrum Niederösterreich
Address: Dr. Adolf Schärf Strasse 25, 3100 St. Pölten, AUT
Capacity: 1300
H/15
19:00
Kazan, RUS
Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
Kazan, RUS - Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
A/13
19:30
Kaunas, LTU
Arena of Atletas
Capacity: 1500
Kaunas, LTU - Arena of Atletas
Capacity: 1500
E/15
19:30
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
A/14
20:00
Polzela, SLO
Arena of KK Savinjski Hopsi
Capacity: 2300
Polzela, SLO - Arena of KK Savinjski Hopsi
Capacity: 2300
D/14
20:00
Zagreb, CRO
SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
Zagreb, CRO - SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
B/14
20:30
Split, CRO
KK Split Arena
Address: Ulica Slobode 16 b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
Split, CRO - KK Split Arena
Address: Ulica Slobode 16 b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
B/15
20:30
Cholet, FRA
La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
Cholet, FRA - La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
C/13
20:30
Valencia, ESP
Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
Valencia, ESP - Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
C/14
20:30
Eilat, ISR
Arena of Hapoel
Capacity: 613
Eilat, ISR - Arena of Hapoel
Capacity: 613
D/15
20:30
Belgrade, YUG
Pionir Arena
Address: Carlija Caplina 39, 11000 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 8000
Belgrade, YUG - Pionir Arena
Address: Carlija Caplina 39, 11000 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 8000
E/14
20:30
Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
Jerusalem, ISR - Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
F/14
20:30
Trier, GER
Maeusheckerweg Halle
Address: Mäusheckerweg (Schulzentrum), 54295 Trier, GER
Capacity: 2000
Trier, GER - Maeusheckerweg Halle
Address: Mäusheckerweg (Schulzentrum), 54295 Trier, GER
Capacity: 2000
F/15
20:30
Limoges, FRA
Palais des Sport de Beaublanc
Address: 23 Boulevard de Beaublanc, 87100 Limoges, FRA
Capacity: 6000
Limoges, FRA - Palais des Sport de Beaublanc
Address: 23 Boulevard de Beaublanc, 87100 Limoges, FRA
Capacity: 6000
G/13
20:30
Badalona, ESP
Pavelo Municipal d'Esporta
Address: C/ Ponent 143 - 161, 08912 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 8500
Badalona, ESP - Pavelo Municipal d'Esporta
Address: C/ Ponent 143 - 161, 08912 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 8500
G/15
20:30
Moscow, RUS
Vidnoe Sports Centre
Address: Olympiyskaya St. 4 , 142700 Vidnoe, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Moscow, RUS - Vidnoe Sports Centre
Address: Olympiyskaya St. 4 , 142700 Vidnoe, RUS
Capacity: 4000
H/13
20:30
Treviso, ITA
Palaverde
Address: Via Marconi,10, 31050 Treviso, ITA
Capacity: 5344
Treviso, ITA - Palaverde
Address: Via Marconi,10, 31050 Treviso, ITA
Capacity: 5344
D/13
21:00
Athens, GRE
National Athletic Center Mikras
Address: End N. Krinis, 55133 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 0
Athens, GRE - National Athletic Center Mikras
Address: End N. Krinis, 55133 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 0
H/14
21:30
Ovar, POR
Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
Ovar, POR - Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
21.10.1998
G/14
14:00
Ulm, GER
Ratiopharm Arena
Address: Europastrasse 25, 89231 Neu-Ulm, GER
Capacity: 6000
Ulm, GER - Ratiopharm Arena
Address: Europastrasse 25, 89231 Neu-Ulm, GER
Capacity: 6000
A/15
19:00
Tallinn, EST
Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
Tallinn, EST - Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
27.10.1998
A/19
19:30
Kaunas, LTU
Arena of Atletas
Capacity: 1500
Kaunas, LTU - Arena of Atletas
Capacity: 1500
03.11.1998
B/17
17:00
Novy Jicin, CZE
Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Novy Jicin, CZE - Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
A/16
17:30
Varna, BUL
Arena of Tcherno More
Capacity: 3500
Varna, BUL - Arena of Tcherno More
Capacity: 3500
C/16
17:30
Riga, LAT
Arena of ASK Brocéni
Capacity: 4000
Riga, LAT - Arena of ASK Brocéni
Capacity: 4000
D/16
18:00
Paks, HUN
Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Paks, HUN - Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
E/16
18:00
Bursa, TUR
Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
Bursa, TUR - Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
C/17
18:30
Wroclaw, POL
Hala Stulecia
Address: 1 Wystawowa, 50-618 Wroclaw, POL
Capacity: 6000
Wroclaw, POL - Hala Stulecia
Address: 1 Wystawowa, 50-618 Wroclaw, POL
Capacity: 6000
F/16
19:00
Lulea, SWE
Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
Lulea, SWE - Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
G/18
19:00
Moscow, RUS
Vidnoe Sports Centre
Address: Olympiyskaya St. 4 , 142700 Vidnoe, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Moscow, RUS - Vidnoe Sports Centre
Address: Olympiyskaya St. 4 , 142700 Vidnoe, RUS
Capacity: 4000
E/18
19:30
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
H/17
19:30
Den Helder, NED
Arena of Hans Verkerk
Capacity: 2000
Den Helder, NED - Arena of Hans Verkerk
Capacity: 2000
A/18
20:00
Polzela, SLO
Arena of KK Savinjski Hopsi
Capacity: 2300
Polzela, SLO - Arena of KK Savinjski Hopsi
Capacity: 2300
B/16
20:00
Pezinok, SVK
Sportova Hala Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 2000
Pezinok, SVK - Sportova Hala Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 2000
D/17
20:00
Helsinki, FIN
Helsinki Ice Stadium (Jäähalli)
Address: Nordenskiöldinkatu 11-13, 00250 Helsinki, FIN
Capacity: 8600
Helsinki, FIN - Helsinki Ice Stadium (Jäähalli)
Address: Nordenskiöldinkatu 11-13, 00250 Helsinki, FIN
Capacity: 8600
D/18
20:00
Zagreb, CRO
SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
Zagreb, CRO - SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
G/16
20:00
Nicosia, CYP
Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
Nicosia, CYP - Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
B/18
20:30
Split, CRO
KK Split Arena
Address: Ulica Slobode 16 b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
Split, CRO - KK Split Arena
Address: Ulica Slobode 16 b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
C/18
20:30
Eilat, ISR
Arena of Hapoel
Capacity: 613
Eilat, ISR - Arena of Hapoel
Capacity: 613
E/17
20:30
Sarajevo, BIH
Dvorana "Mirza Delibasic" - Skenderija
Address: Terezije bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 7000
Sarajevo, BIH - Dvorana "Mirza Delibasic" - Skenderija
Address: Terezije bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 7000
F/17
20:30
Ljubuski
Ljubuski
F/18
20:30
Trier, GER
Maeusheckerweg Halle
Address: Mäusheckerweg (Schulzentrum), 54295 Trier, GER
Capacity: 2000
Trier, GER - Maeusheckerweg Halle
Address: Mäusheckerweg (Schulzentrum), 54295 Trier, GER
Capacity: 2000
H/16
20:30
Treviso, ITA
Palaverde
Address: Via Marconi,10, 31050 Treviso, ITA
Capacity: 5344
Treviso, ITA - Palaverde
Address: Via Marconi,10, 31050 Treviso, ITA
Capacity: 5344
H/18
21:30
Ovar, POR
Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
Ovar, POR - Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
04.11.1998
G/17
18:30
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
10.11.1998
A/20
17:30
Varna, BUL
Arena of Tcherno More
Capacity: 3500
Varna, BUL - Arena of Tcherno More
Capacity: 3500
C/20
17:30
Riga, LAT
Arena of ASK Brocéni
Capacity: 4000
Riga, LAT - Arena of ASK Brocéni
Capacity: 4000
B/19
18:00
Ankara, TUR
Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
Ankara, TUR - Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
D/20
18:00
Paks, HUN
Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Paks, HUN - Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
G/21
18:00
Pruszkow, POL
Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
Pruszkow, POL - Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
F/19
18:15
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
H/21
18:30
Odessa, UKR
Arena of Bipa Moda
Capacity: 3082
Odessa, UKR - Arena of Bipa Moda
Capacity: 3082
E/20
19:00
Körmend, HUN
Körmend Aréna
Address: Kossuth Lajos u. 36, 9900 Körmend, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Körmend, HUN - Körmend Aréna
Address: Kossuth Lajos u. 36, 9900 Körmend, HUN
Capacity: 2000
F/20
19:00
Lulea, SWE
Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
Lulea, SWE - Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
G/20
19:00
Moscow, RUS
Vidnoe Sports Centre
Address: Olympiyskaya St. 4 , 142700 Vidnoe, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Moscow, RUS - Vidnoe Sports Centre
Address: Olympiyskaya St. 4 , 142700 Vidnoe, RUS
Capacity: 4000
H/20
19:00
Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Address: Informstr. 2, A-7400 Oberwart, AUT
Capacity: 2000
Oberwart, AUT - Sporthalle Oberwart
Address: Informstr. 2, A-7400 Oberwart, AUT
Capacity: 2000
H/19
19:30
Den Helder, NED
Arena of Hans Verkerk
Capacity: 2000
Den Helder, NED - Arena of Hans Verkerk
Capacity: 2000
B/20
20:00
Pezinok, SVK
Sportova Hala Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 2000
Pezinok, SVK - Sportova Hala Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 2000
F/21
20:00
Deurne, BEL
Sporthal Arena
Address: Arenaplein 1, 2100 Deurne, BEL
Capacity: 1200
Deurne, BEL - Sporthal Arena
Address: Arenaplein 1, 2100 Deurne, BEL
Capacity: 1200
B/21
20:30
Skopje, MKD
Arena of MZT 2000
Capacity: 2000
Skopje, MKD - Arena of MZT 2000
Capacity: 2000
C/19
20:30
Valencia, ESP
Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
Valencia, ESP - Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
G/19
20:30
Badalona, ESP
Pavelo Municipal d'Esporta
Address: C/ Ponent 143 - 161, 08912 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 8500
Badalona, ESP - Pavelo Municipal d'Esporta
Address: C/ Ponent 143 - 161, 08912 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 8500
A/21
21:00
Feijo, POR
Arena of CR Estrelas
Capacity: 2412
Feijo, POR - Arena of CR Estrelas
Capacity: 2412
D/19
21:00
Athens, GRE
National Athletic Center Mikras
Address: End N. Krinis, 55133 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 0
Athens, GRE - National Athletic Center Mikras
Address: End N. Krinis, 55133 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 0
11.11.1998
E/21
15:00
Charleroi, BEL
Arena of Region Wallonne
Capacity: 4000
Charleroi, BEL - Arena of Region Wallonne
Capacity: 4000
C/21
16:30
Wroclaw, POL
Hala Stulecia
Address: 1 Wystawowa, 50-618 Wroclaw, POL
Capacity: 6000
Wroclaw, POL - Hala Stulecia
Address: 1 Wystawowa, 50-618 Wroclaw, POL
Capacity: 6000
E/19
18:00
Bursa, TUR
Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
Bursa, TUR - Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
D/21
20:30
Lasko, SLO
Tri lilije
Address: Pozenelova 22, 3270 Lasko, SLO
Capacity: 2600
Lasko, SLO - Tri lilije
Address: Pozenelova 22, 3270 Lasko, SLO
Capacity: 2600
17.11.1998
G/24
18:00
Pruszkow, POL
Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
Pruszkow, POL - Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
H/24
18:30
Odessa, UKR
Arena of Bipa Moda
Capacity: 3082
Odessa, UKR - Arena of Bipa Moda
Capacity: 3082
C/23
19:00
St. Pölten, AUT
Sportzentrum Niederösterreich
Address: Dr. Adolf Schärf Strasse 25, 3100 St. Pölten, AUT
Capacity: 1300
St. Pölten, AUT - Sportzentrum Niederösterreich
Address: Dr. Adolf Schärf Strasse 25, 3100 St. Pölten, AUT
Capacity: 1300
C/24
19:00
Wroclaw, POL
Hala Stulecia
Address: 1 Wystawowa, 50-618 Wroclaw, POL
Capacity: 6000
Wroclaw, POL - Hala Stulecia
Address: 1 Wystawowa, 50-618 Wroclaw, POL
Capacity: 6000
G/22
19:00
Moscow, RUS
Vidnoe Sports Centre
Address: Olympiyskaya St. 4 , 142700 Vidnoe, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Moscow, RUS - Vidnoe Sports Centre
Address: Olympiyskaya St. 4 , 142700 Vidnoe, RUS
Capacity: 4000
H/22
19:00
Kazan, RUS
Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
Kazan, RUS - Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
E/22
19:30
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
A/23
20:00
Polzela, SLO
Arena of KK Savinjski Hopsi
Capacity: 2300
Polzela, SLO - Arena of KK Savinjski Hopsi
Capacity: 2300
D/22
20:00
Belgrade, YUG
Pionir Arena
Address: Carlija Caplina 39, 11000 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 8000
Belgrade, YUG - Pionir Arena
Address: Carlija Caplina 39, 11000 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 8000
D/23
20:00
Zagreb, CRO
SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
Zagreb, CRO - SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
D/24
20:00
Lasko, SLO
Tri lilije
Address: Pozenelova 22, 3270 Lasko, SLO
Capacity: 2600
Lasko, SLO - Tri lilije
Address: Pozenelova 22, 3270 Lasko, SLO
Capacity: 2600
E/24
20:00
Charleroi, BEL
Arena of Region Wallonne
Capacity: 4000
Charleroi, BEL - Arena of Region Wallonne
Capacity: 4000
G/23
20:00
Ulm, GER
Ratiopharm Arena
Address: Europastrasse 25, 89231 Neu-Ulm, GER
Capacity: 6000
Ulm, GER - Ratiopharm Arena
Address: Europastrasse 25, 89231 Neu-Ulm, GER
Capacity: 6000
A/22
20:30
Milano, ITA
Arena of Adecco
Capacity: 3500
Milano, ITA - Arena of Adecco
Capacity: 3500
B/22
20:30
Cholet, FRA
La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
Cholet, FRA - La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
B/23
20:30
Split, CRO
KK Split Arena
Address: Ulica Slobode 16 b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
Split, CRO - KK Split Arena
Address: Ulica Slobode 16 b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
B/24
20:30
Skopje, MKD
Arena of MZT 2000
Capacity: 2000
Skopje, MKD - Arena of MZT 2000
Capacity: 2000
C/22
20:30
Podgorica, YUG
REX
Address: Gornji Kokoti BB, 81000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 800
Podgorica, YUG - REX
Address: Gornji Kokoti BB, 81000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 800
E/23
20:30
Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
Jerusalem, ISR - Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
F/22
20:30
Limoges, FRA
Palais des Sport de Beaublanc
Address: 23 Boulevard de Beaublanc, 87100 Limoges, FRA
Capacity: 6000
Limoges, FRA - Palais des Sport de Beaublanc
Address: 23 Boulevard de Beaublanc, 87100 Limoges, FRA
Capacity: 6000
F/23
20:30
Trier, GER
Maeusheckerweg Halle
Address: Mäusheckerweg (Schulzentrum), 54295 Trier, GER
Capacity: 2000
Trier, GER - Maeusheckerweg Halle
Address: Mäusheckerweg (Schulzentrum), 54295 Trier, GER
Capacity: 2000
A/24
21:00
Feijo, POR
Arena of CR Estrelas
Capacity: 2412
Feijo, POR - Arena of CR Estrelas
Capacity: 2412
H/23
21:00
Ovar, POR
Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
Ovar, POR - Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
18.11.1998
F/24
20:00
Deurne, BEL
Sporthal Arena
Address: Arenaplein 1, 2100 Deurne, BEL
Capacity: 1200
Deurne, BEL - Sporthal Arena
Address: Arenaplein 1, 2100 Deurne, BEL
Capacity: 1200
08.12.1998
B/27
17:00
Novy Jicin, CZE
Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Novy Jicin, CZE - Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Ljubuski
B/25
18:00
Ankara, TUR
Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
Ankara, TUR - Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
D/27
18:00
Paks, HUN
Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Paks, HUN - Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
E/25
18:00
Bursa, TUR
Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
Bursa, TUR - Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
F/25
18:15
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
G/27
18:30
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
A/25
19:00
Kaunas, LTU
Arena of Atletas
Capacity: 1500
Kaunas, LTU - Arena of Atletas
Capacity: 1500
A/27
19:00
Tallinn, EST
Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
Tallinn, EST - Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
G/26
19:00
Moscow, RUS
Vidnoe Sports Centre
Address: Olympiyskaya St. 4 , 142700 Vidnoe, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Moscow, RUS - Vidnoe Sports Centre
Address: Olympiyskaya St. 4 , 142700 Vidnoe, RUS
Capacity: 4000
H/26
19:00
Kazan, RUS
Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
Kazan, RUS - Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
E/26
19:30
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
H/27
19:30
Den Helder, NED
Arena of Hans Verkerk
Capacity: 2000
Den Helder, NED - Arena of Hans Verkerk
Capacity: 2000
A/26
20:30
Milano, ITA
Arena of Adecco
Capacity: 3500
Milano, ITA - Arena of Adecco
Capacity: 3500
B/26
20:30
Cholet, FRA
La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
Cholet, FRA - La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
C/25
20:30
Valencia, ESP
Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
Valencia, ESP - Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
C/26
20:30
Podgorica, YUG
REX
Address: Gornji Kokoti BB, 81000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 800
Podgorica, YUG - REX
Address: Gornji Kokoti BB, 81000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 800
D/26
20:30
Belgrade, YUG
Pionir Arena
Address: Carlija Caplina 39, 11000 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 8000
Belgrade, YUG - Pionir Arena
Address: Carlija Caplina 39, 11000 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 8000
E/27
20:30
Sarajevo, BIH
Dvorana "Mirza Delibasic" - Skenderija
Address: Terezije bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 7000
Sarajevo, BIH - Dvorana "Mirza Delibasic" - Skenderija
Address: Terezije bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 7000
F/26
20:30
Limoges, FRA
Palais des Sport de Beaublanc
Address: 23 Boulevard de Beaublanc, 87100 Limoges, FRA
Capacity: 6000
Limoges, FRA - Palais des Sport de Beaublanc
Address: 23 Boulevard de Beaublanc, 87100 Limoges, FRA
Capacity: 6000
G/25
20:30
Badalona, ESP
Pavelo Municipal d'Esporta
Address: C/ Ponent 143 - 161, 08912 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 8500
Badalona, ESP - Pavelo Municipal d'Esporta
Address: C/ Ponent 143 - 161, 08912 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 8500
H/25
20:30
Treviso, ITA
Palaverde
Address: Via Marconi,10, 31050 Treviso, ITA
Capacity: 5344
Treviso, ITA - Palaverde
Address: Via Marconi,10, 31050 Treviso, ITA
Capacity: 5344
D/25
21:00
Athens, GRE
National Athletic Center Mikras
Address: End N. Krinis, 55133 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 0
Athens, GRE - National Athletic Center Mikras
Address: End N. Krinis, 55133 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 0
09.12.1998
C/27
19:00
St. Pölten, AUT
Sportzentrum Niederösterreich
Address: Dr. Adolf Schärf Strasse 25, 3100 St. Pölten, AUT
Capacity: 1300
St. Pölten, AUT - Sportzentrum Niederösterreich
Address: Dr. Adolf Schärf Strasse 25, 3100 St. Pölten, AUT
Capacity: 1300
15.12.1998
B/30
17:00
Novy Jicin, CZE
Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Novy Jicin, CZE - Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
A/29
17:30
Varna, BUL
Arena of Tcherno More
Capacity: 3500
Varna, BUL - Arena of Tcherno More
Capacity: 3500
C/29
17:30
Riga, LAT
Arena of ASK Brocéni
Capacity: 4000
Riga, LAT - Arena of ASK Brocéni
Capacity: 4000
E/30
17:30
Sarajevo, BIH
Dvorana "Mirza Delibasic" - Skenderija
Address: Terezije bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 7000
Sarajevo, BIH - Dvorana "Mirza Delibasic" - Skenderija
Address: Terezije bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 7000
D/29
18:00
Paks, HUN
Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Paks, HUN - Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
G/28
18:00
Pruszkow, POL
Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
Pruszkow, POL - Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
G/30
18:30
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
H/28
18:30
Odessa, UKR
Arena of Bipa Moda
Capacity: 3082
Odessa, UKR - Arena of Bipa Moda
Capacity: 3082
C/28
19:00
Wroclaw, POL
Hala Stulecia
Address: 1 Wystawowa, 50-618 Wroclaw, POL
Capacity: 6000
Wroclaw, POL - Hala Stulecia
Address: 1 Wystawowa, 50-618 Wroclaw, POL
Capacity: 6000
E/28
19:00
Charleroi, BEL
Arena of Region Wallonne
Capacity: 4000
Charleroi, BEL - Arena of Region Wallonne
Capacity: 4000
E/29
19:00
Körmend, HUN
Körmend Aréna
Address: Kossuth Lajos u. 36, 9900 Körmend, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Körmend, HUN - Körmend Aréna
Address: Kossuth Lajos u. 36, 9900 Körmend, HUN
Capacity: 2000
F/29
19:00
Lulea, SWE
Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
Lulea, SWE - Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
H/29
19:00
Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Address: Informstr. 2, A-7400 Oberwart, AUT
Capacity: 2000
Oberwart, AUT - Sporthalle Oberwart
Address: Informstr. 2, A-7400 Oberwart, AUT
Capacity: 2000
H/30
19:30
Den Helder, NED
Arena of Hans Verkerk
Capacity: 2000
Den Helder, NED - Arena of Hans Verkerk
Capacity: 2000
B/29
20:00
Pezinok, SVK
Sportova Hala Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 2000
Pezinok, SVK - Sportova Hala Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 2000
D/28
20:00
Lasko, SLO
Tri lilije
Address: Pozenelova 22, 3270 Lasko, SLO
Capacity: 2600
Lasko, SLO - Tri lilije
Address: Pozenelova 22, 3270 Lasko, SLO
Capacity: 2600
F/28
20:00
Deurne, BEL
Sporthal Arena
Address: Arenaplein 1, 2100 Deurne, BEL
Capacity: 1200
Deurne, BEL - Sporthal Arena
Address: Arenaplein 1, 2100 Deurne, BEL
Capacity: 1200
G/29
20:00
Nicosia, CYP
Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
Nicosia, CYP - Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
D/30
20:15
Helsinki, FIN
Helsinki Ice Stadium (Jäähalli)
Address: Nordenskiöldinkatu 11-13, 00250 Helsinki, FIN
Capacity: 8600
Helsinki, FIN - Helsinki Ice Stadium (Jäähalli)
Address: Nordenskiöldinkatu 11-13, 00250 Helsinki, FIN
Capacity: 8600
A/30
20:30
Milano, ITA
Arena of Adecco
Capacity: 3500
Milano, ITA - Arena of Adecco
Capacity: 3500
B/28
20:30
Skopje, MKD
Arena of MZT 2000
Capacity: 2000
Skopje, MKD - Arena of MZT 2000
Capacity: 2000
C/30
20:30
Podgorica, YUG
REX
Address: Gornji Kokoti BB, 81000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 800
Podgorica, YUG - REX
Address: Gornji Kokoti BB, 81000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 800
Ljubuski
A/28
21:00
Feijo, POR
Arena of CR Estrelas
Capacity: 2412
Feijo, POR - Arena of CR Estrelas
Capacity: 2412
12.01.1999
35/A
18:00
Paks, HUN
Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Paks, HUN - Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
45/A
18:30
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
37/A
19:00
Wroclaw, POL
Hala Stulecia
Address: 1 Wystawowa, 50-618 Wroclaw, POL
Capacity: 6000
Wroclaw, POL - Hala Stulecia
Address: 1 Wystawowa, 50-618 Wroclaw, POL
Capacity: 6000
43/A
19:00
Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Address: Informstr. 2, A-7400 Oberwart, AUT
Capacity: 2000
Oberwart, AUT - Sporthalle Oberwart
Address: Informstr. 2, A-7400 Oberwart, AUT
Capacity: 2000
31/A
20:00
Pezinok, SVK
Sportova Hala Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 2000
Pezinok, SVK - Sportova Hala Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 2000
32/A
20:00
Split, CRO
KK Split Arena
Address: Ulica Slobode 16 b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
Split, CRO - KK Split Arena
Address: Ulica Slobode 16 b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
33/A
20:30
Polzela, SLO
Arena of KK Savinjski Hopsi
Capacity: 2300
Polzela, SLO - Arena of KK Savinjski Hopsi
Capacity: 2300
39/A
20:30
Trier, GER
Maeusheckerweg Halle
Address: Mäusheckerweg (Schulzentrum), 54295 Trier, GER
Capacity: 2000
Trier, GER - Maeusheckerweg Halle
Address: Mäusheckerweg (Schulzentrum), 54295 Trier, GER
Capacity: 2000
41/A
20:30
Charleroi, BEL
Arena of Region Wallonne
Capacity: 4000
Charleroi, BEL - Arena of Region Wallonne
Capacity: 4000
42/A
20:30
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
46/A
20:30
Pruszkow, POL
Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
Pruszkow, POL - Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
36/A
21:00
Athens, GRE
National Athletic Center Mikras
Address: End N. Krinis, 55133 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 0
Athens, GRE - National Athletic Center Mikras
Address: End N. Krinis, 55133 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 0
34/A
21:30
Feijo, POR
Arena of CR Estrelas
Capacity: 2412
Feijo, POR - Arena of CR Estrelas
Capacity: 2412
13.01.1999
40/A
20:00
Deurne, BEL
Sporthal Arena
Address: Arenaplein 1, 2100 Deurne, BEL
Capacity: 1200
Deurne, BEL - Sporthal Arena
Address: Arenaplein 1, 2100 Deurne, BEL
Capacity: 1200
38/A
20:30
Riga, LAT
Arena of ASK Brocéni
Capacity: 4000
Riga, LAT - Arena of ASK Brocéni
Capacity: 4000
44/A
21:00
Ovar, POR
Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
Ovar, POR - Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
19.01.1999
33/B
17:30
Ankara, TUR
Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
Ankara, TUR - Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
39/B
18:00
Bursa, TUR
Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
Bursa, TUR - Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
42/B
18:15
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
45/B
19:00
Kazan, RUS
Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
Kazan, RUS - Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
37/B
20:05
Lasko, SLO
Tri lilije
Address: Pozenelova 22, 3270 Lasko, SLO
Capacity: 2600
Lasko, SLO - Tri lilije
Address: Pozenelova 22, 3270 Lasko, SLO
Capacity: 2600
31/B
20:30
Milano, ITA
Arena of Adecco
Capacity: 3500
Milano, ITA - Arena of Adecco
Capacity: 3500
32/B
20:30
Tallinn, EST
Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
Tallinn, EST - Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
34/B
20:30
Cholet, FRA
La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
Cholet, FRA - La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
35/B
20:30
Valencia, ESP
Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
Valencia, ESP - Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
36/B
20:30
Podgorica, YUG
REX
Address: Gornji Kokoti BB, 81000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 800
Podgorica, YUG - REX
Address: Gornji Kokoti BB, 81000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 800
41/B
20:30
Limoges, FRA
Palais des Sport de Beaublanc
Address: 23 Boulevard de Beaublanc, 87100 Limoges, FRA
Capacity: 6000
Limoges, FRA - Palais des Sport de Beaublanc
Address: 23 Boulevard de Beaublanc, 87100 Limoges, FRA
Capacity: 6000
44/B
20:30
Ulm, GER
Ratiopharm Arena
Address: Europastrasse 25, 89231 Neu-Ulm, GER
Capacity: 6000
Ulm, GER - Ratiopharm Arena
Address: Europastrasse 25, 89231 Neu-Ulm, GER
Capacity: 6000
46/B
20:30
Treviso, ITA
Palaverde
Address: Via Marconi,10, 31050 Treviso, ITA
Capacity: 5344
Treviso, ITA - Palaverde
Address: Via Marconi,10, 31050 Treviso, ITA
Capacity: 5344
20.01.1999
38/B
20:30
Belgrade, YUG
Pionir Arena
Address: Carlija Caplina 39, 11000 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 8000
Belgrade, YUG - Pionir Arena
Address: Carlija Caplina 39, 11000 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 8000
40/B
20:30
Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
Jerusalem, ISR - Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
43/B
20:30
Badalona, ESP
Pavelo Municipal d'Esporta
Address: C/ Ponent 143 - 161, 08912 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 8500
Badalona, ESP - Pavelo Municipal d'Esporta
Address: C/ Ponent 143 - 161, 08912 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 8500
09.02.1999
50/A
18:00
Ankara, TUR
Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
Ankara, TUR - Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
52/A
18:30
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
48/A
19:30
Lasko, SLO
Tri lilije
Address: Pozenelova 22, 3270 Lasko, SLO
Capacity: 2600
Lasko, SLO - Tri lilije
Address: Pozenelova 22, 3270 Lasko, SLO
Capacity: 2600
47/A
20:00
Podgorica, YUG
REX
Address: Gornji Kokoti BB, 81000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 800
Podgorica, YUG - REX
Address: Gornji Kokoti BB, 81000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 800
51/A
20:00
Ulm, GER
Ratiopharm Arena
Address: Europastrasse 25, 89231 Neu-Ulm, GER
Capacity: 6000
Ulm, GER - Ratiopharm Arena
Address: Europastrasse 25, 89231 Neu-Ulm, GER
Capacity: 6000
49/A
20:30
Split, CRO
KK Split Arena
Address: Ulica Slobode 16 b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
Split, CRO - KK Split Arena
Address: Ulica Slobode 16 b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
10.02.1999
53/A
20:00
Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
Jerusalem, ISR - Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
54/A
20:00
Charleroi, BEL
Arena of Region Wallonne
Capacity: 4000
Charleroi, BEL - Arena of Region Wallonne
Capacity: 4000
16.02.1999
51/B
18:00
Bursa, TUR
Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
Bursa, TUR - Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
52/B
18:15
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
47/B
20:00
Pezinok, SVK
Sportova Hala Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 2000
Pezinok, SVK - Sportova Hala Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 2000
49/B
20:30
Valencia, ESP
Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
Valencia, ESP - Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
50/B
20:30
Belgrade, YUG
Pionir Arena
Address: Carlija Caplina 39, 11000 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 8000
Belgrade, YUG - Pionir Arena
Address: Carlija Caplina 39, 11000 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 8000
53/B
20:30
Badalona, ESP
Pavelo Municipal d'Esporta
Address: C/ Ponent 143 - 161, 08912 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 8500
Badalona, ESP - Pavelo Municipal d'Esporta
Address: C/ Ponent 143 - 161, 08912 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 8500
17.02.1999
48/B
20:30
Cholet, FRA
La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
Cholet, FRA - La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
54/B
20:30
Treviso, ITA
Palaverde
Address: Via Marconi,10, 31050 Treviso, ITA
Capacity: 5344
Treviso, ITA - Palaverde
Address: Via Marconi,10, 31050 Treviso, ITA
Capacity: 5344
02.03.1999
56/A
18:00
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
55/A
20:00
Podgorica, YUG
REX
Address: Gornji Kokoti BB, 81000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 800
Podgorica, YUG - REX
Address: Gornji Kokoti BB, 81000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 800
57/A
20:30
Valencia, ESP
Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
Valencia, ESP - Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
58/A
20:30
Treviso, ITA
Palaverde
Address: Via Marconi,10, 31050 Treviso, ITA
Capacity: 5344
Treviso, ITA - Palaverde
Address: Via Marconi,10, 31050 Treviso, ITA
Capacity: 5344
09.03.1999
55/B
18:00
Bursa, TUR
Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
Bursa, TUR - Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
56/B
20:05
Lasko, SLO
Tri lilije
Address: Pozenelova 22, 3270 Lasko, SLO
Capacity: 2600
Lasko, SLO - Tri lilije
Address: Pozenelova 22, 3270 Lasko, SLO
Capacity: 2600
57/B
20:30
Badalona, ESP
Pavelo Municipal d'Esporta
Address: C/ Ponent 143 - 161, 08912 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 8500
Badalona, ESP - Pavelo Municipal d'Esporta
Address: C/ Ponent 143 - 161, 08912 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 8500
58/B
20:30
Belgrade, YUG
Pionir Arena
Address: Carlija Caplina 39, 11000 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 8000
Belgrade, YUG - Pionir Arena
Address: Carlija Caplina 39, 11000 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 8000
23.03.1999
59/A
20:30
Treviso, ITA
Palaverde
Address: Via Marconi,10, 31050 Treviso, ITA
Capacity: 5344
Treviso, ITA - Palaverde
Address: Via Marconi,10, 31050 Treviso, ITA
Capacity: 5344
60/A
20:30
Valencia, ESP
Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
Valencia, ESP - Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
30.03.1999
60/B
21:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
13.04.1999
61/A
20:30
Zaragoza, ESP
Zaragoza, ESP
Milano, ITA
Athens, GRE
Thessaloniki, GRE
Riga, LAT
Tallinn, EST
Vilnius, LTU
Pezinok, SVK
Split, CRO
Treviso, ITA
Ventspils, LAT
Cholet Cedex, FRA
Lisboa, POR
Trier, GER
Podgorica, YUG
Polzela, SLO
Limoges, FRA
Pruszkow, POL
Valencia, ESP
Belgrade, SCG
Badalona, ESP
Lasko, SLO
Neu Ulm, GER
Charleroi, BEL
Bursa, TUR
Ankara, TUR
Kazan, RUS
Mechelen, BEL
Wroclaw, POL