SCHEDULE

05.09.1995
1/A 
 
 
Thames Tigers

93 - 105

 
New Wave
7/A 
 
 
Hiefenech Telekurs

63 - 78

 
BC Marc
9/A 
 
 
SK Partizani

56 - 73

 
BC Compakt
5/A 
17:00 
Mlekarna Kunin

93 - 94

Novy Jicin, CZE
Hala Kryty Bazen
Ratiopharm
6/A 
17:00 
 
Inter Slovnaft ZTS

88 - 68

Bratislava, SVK
SH Pasienky
 
UBC Oberwart Gunners
8/A 
18:00 
 
Universitatea

64 - 87

 
Spartak
2/A 
19:00 
 
Luhta

75 - 78

 
Den Braven Goba
4/A 
20:00 
 
KK Delikates

93 - 82

 
KK Sloboda Dita
09.09.1995
3/A 
 
 
Paeek

40 - 109

Nicosia, CYP
Arena of Paeek
PAOK BC
12.09.1995
1/B 
 
 
New Wave

90 - 74

Göteborg, SWE
Arena of New Wave
 
Thames Tigers
3/B 
 
PAOK BC

116 - 47

Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
 
Paeek
4/B 
 
 
KK Sloboda Dita

70 - 63

Split, CRO
 
KK Delikates
8/B 
 
 
Spartak

96 - 61

Subotica, YUG
Arena of Spartak
 
Universitatea
9/B 
 
 
BC Compakt

78 - 59

Dimitrovgrad, BUL
Arena of BC Compakt
 
SK Partizani
7/B 
18:00 
 
BC Marc

100 - 58

Körmend, HUN
Körmend Aréna
 
Hiefenech Telekurs
2/B 
20:00 
 
Den Braven Goba

73 - 78

 
Luhta
5/B 
20:00 
Ratiopharm

81 - 70

Mlekarna Kunin
6/B 
20:00 
 
UBC Oberwart Gunners

78 - 70

Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
 
Inter Slovnaft ZTS
26.09.1995
10/A 
 
 
New Wave

90 - 78

Göteborg, SWE
Arena of New Wave
 
Bic Trieste
11/A 
 
 
Luhta

81 - 94

 
TAU CERAMICA
14/A 
 
 
KK Delikates

68 - 83

KK Zagreb
18/A 
 
 
Spartak

79 - 76

Subotica, YUG
Arena of Spartak
 
Bnei Herzliya
19/A 
 
 
BC Compakt

85 - 85

Dimitrovgrad, BUL
Arena of BC Compakt
 
Dendi-Basket
20/A 
 
 
Zemaitijos Lokiai

81 - 77

WBC Dynamo
16/A 
17:00 
 
Inter Slovnaft ZTS

76 - 76

Bratislava, SVK
SH Pasienky
Galatasaray
17/A 
18:00 
 
BC Marc

92 - 70

Körmend, HUN
Körmend Aréna
Anwil
15/A 
19:00 
Ratiopharm

85 - 75

 
Basket Brussels
13/A 
20:30 
 
KK Postojna

71 - 79

PAOK BC
12/A 
21:30 
 
FC Porto

52 - 95

Matosinhos, POR
Arena of FC Porto
 
Limoges CSP
02.10.1995
18/B 
20:30 
 
Bnei Herzliya

80 - 76

 
Spartak
03.10.1995
12/B 
 
 
Limoges CSP

77 - 72

 
FC Porto
13/B 
 
PAOK BC

110 - 66

Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
 
KK Postojna
16/B 
 
Galatasaray

63 - 64

 
Inter Slovnaft ZTS
17/B 
 
Anwil

87 - 60

Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
 
BC Marc
20/B 
 
WBC Dynamo

87 - 75

Moscow, RUS
DYNAMO (1)
 
Zemaitijos Lokiai
19/B 
18:45 
 
Dendi-Basket

78 - 68

 
BC Compakt
14/B 
20:00 
KK Zagreb

62 - 54

Zagreb, CRO
SD Trnsko
 
KK Delikates
15/B 
20:00 
 
Basket Brussels

71 - 68

Ratiopharm
10/B 
20:30 
 
Bic Trieste

75 - 71

 
New Wave
11/B 
20:30 
 
TAU CERAMICA

97 - 91

 
Luhta
24.10.1995
24/A 
 
 
BK Baník Cígel

81 - 73

 
Union Olimpija
26/A 
 
 
Limoges CSP

97 - 64

 
Dendi-Basket
28/A 
 
 
Bnei Herzliya

98 - 86

 
New Wave
31/A 
 
Elma Apoel

82 - 100

 
BC Zalgiris
30/A 
13:00 
WBC Dynamo

105 - 68

Moscow, RUS
DYNAMO (1)
CSU
32/A 
17:00 
 
Inter Slovnaft ZTS

87 - 76

Bratislava, SVK
SH Pasienky
Anwil
25/A 
18:30 
KK Zagreb

65 - 65

Zagreb, CRO
SD Trnsko
 
TAU CERAMICA
29/A 
19:00 
BC Kalev

116 - 76

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
 
Fidefinanz
21/A 
19:30 
 
Partizan

69 - 76

Belgrade, YUG
Pionir Arena
Hapoel Galil Elyon
22/A 
19:30 
 
Sheffield Sharks

58 - 71

Sheffield, ENG
Ponds Forge ISC
Telindus
23/A 
20:00 
Ratiopharm

78 - 82

 
BC Zrinjevac
27/A 
21:45 
PAOK BC

76 - 68

Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
 
BC Budivelnik Kiev
31.10.1995
21/B 
 
Hapoel Galil Elyon

64 - 87

Kfar Blum, ISR
Kfar Blum Hall
 
Partizan
29/B 
 
 
Fidefinanz

79 - 101

Bellinzona, SUI
Arena of Fidefinanz
BC Kalev
30/B 
 
CSU

59 - 85

Râmnicu Vâlcea
WBC Dynamo
32/B 
 
Anwil

80 - 59

Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
 
Inter Slovnaft ZTS
27/B 
18:45 
 
BC Budivelnik Kiev

75 - 74

PAOK BC
23/B 
19:00 
 
BC Zrinjevac

80 - 75

Ratiopharm
28/B 
19:00 
 
New Wave

74 - 71

Göteborg, SWE
Arena of New Wave
 
Bnei Herzliya
31/B 
19:00 
 
BC Zalgiris

87 - 51

Elma Apoel
22/B 
20:00 
Telindus

88 - 70

 
Sheffield Sharks
24/B 
20:00 
 
Union Olimpija

107 - 88

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
 
BK Baník Cígel
25/B 
20:00 
 
TAU CERAMICA

104 - 74

KK Zagreb
01.11.1995
26/B 
 
 
Dendi-Basket

71 - 74

 
Limoges CSP
21.11.1995
B/1 
19:00 
BC Kalev

72 - 74

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
 
Union Olimpija
A/2 
20:00 
Telindus

84 - 68

 
TAU CERAMICA
A/3 
20:00 
 
Partizan

90 - 99

Belgrade, YUG
Pionir Arena
 
BC Zalgiris
B/2 
20:00 
WBC Dynamo

94 - 84

Moscow, RUS
DYNAMO (1)
Anwil
A/1 
20:30 
 
Limoges CSP

82 - 60

 
Bnei Herzliya
B/3 
21:45 
PAOK BC

86 - 85

Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
 
BC Zrinjevac
28.11.1995
B/4 
17:45 
Anwil

96 - 85

Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
BC Kalev
B/6 
18:00 
 
BC Zrinjevac

96 - 83

WBC Dynamo
A/4 
20:00 
 
TAU CERAMICA

79 - 73

 
Limoges CSP
A/5 
20:00 
 
Partizan

98 - 85

Belgrade, YUG
Pionir Arena
 
Bnei Herzliya
A/6 
20:00 
 
BC Zalgiris

92 - 91

Telindus
B/5 
21:45 
PAOK BC

77 - 67

Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
 
Union Olimpija
05.12.1995
B/8 
17:45 
Anwil

84 - 81

Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
 
BC Zrinjevac
B/7 
18:45 
BC Kalev

71 - 75

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
PAOK BC
A/8 
20:00 
 
TAU CERAMICA

91 - 93

 
BC Zalgiris
A/7 
20:30 
 
Limoges CSP

78 - 75

 
Partizan
A/9 
20:30 
 
Bnei Herzliya

88 - 76

Telindus
06.12.1995
B/9 
20:00 
 
Union Olimpija

75 - 79

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
WBC Dynamo
12.12.1995
B/10 
18:00 
 
BC Zrinjevac

90 - 83

BC Kalev
B/12 
19:00 
 
Union Olimpija

87 - 77

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
Anwil
A/10 
20:00 
 
BC Zalgiris

76 - 74

 
Limoges CSP
A/11 
20:00 
Telindus

82 - 77

 
Partizan
B/11 
20:00 
WBC Dynamo

65 - 62

Moscow, RUS
DYNAMO (1)
PAOK BC
A/12 
20:30 
 
Bnei Herzliya

70 - 82

 
TAU CERAMICA
19.12.1995
B/13 
19:00 
BC Kalev

72 - 98

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
WBC Dynamo
A/14 
20:00 
 
BC Zalgiris

76 - 65

 
Bnei Herzliya
A/15 
20:00 
 
Partizan

76 - 80

Belgrade, YUG
Pionir Arena
 
TAU CERAMICA
A/13 
20:30 
 
Limoges CSP

84 - 64

Telindus
B/15 
21:45 
PAOK BC

109 - 66

Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
Anwil
20.12.1995
B/14 
18:00 
 
BC Zrinjevac

96 - 79

 
Union Olimpija
02.01.1996
B/17 
17:45 
Anwil

83 - 93

Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
WBC Dynamo
B/18 
18:00 
 
BC Zrinjevac

76 - 73

PAOK BC
A/18 
20:00 
 
BC Zalgiris

93 - 84

 
Partizan
03.01.1996
A/17 
20:00 
 
TAU CERAMICA

87 - 74

Telindus
B/16 
20:00 
 
Union Olimpija

84 - 91

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
BC Kalev
A/16 
20:30 
 
Bnei Herzliya

83 - 91

 
Limoges CSP
09.01.1996
B/19 
19:00 
BC Kalev

112 - 60

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Anwil
A/20 
20:00 
 
Bnei Herzliya

94 - 107

 
Partizan
A/21 
20:00 
Telindus

77 - 91

 
BC Zalgiris
B/20 
20:00 
 
Union Olimpija

66 - 86

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
PAOK BC
A/19 
20:30 
 
Limoges CSP

88 - 68

 
TAU CERAMICA
11.01.1996
B/21 
20:00 
WBC Dynamo

72 - 70

Moscow, RUS
DYNAMO (1)
 
BC Zrinjevac
15.01.1996
B/24 
19:00 
WBC Dynamo

83 - 76

Moscow, RUS
DYNAMO (1)
 
Union Olimpija
16.01.1996
B/23 
18:00 
 
BC Zrinjevac

98 - 94

Anwil
A/22 
20:00 
 
Partizan

103 - 90

Belgrade, YUG
Pionir Arena
 
Limoges CSP
A/23 
20:00 
 
BC Zalgiris

75 - 86

 
TAU CERAMICA
A/24 
20:00 
Telindus

55 - 71

 
Bnei Herzliya
B/22 
21:45 
PAOK BC

77 - 63

Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
BC Kalev
23.01.1996
B/27 
17:45 
Anwil

97 - 85

Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
 
Union Olimpija
B/25 
19:00 
BC Kalev

82 - 80

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
 
BC Zrinjevac
A/26 
20:00 
 
Partizan

88 - 67

Belgrade, YUG
Pionir Arena
Telindus
A/27 
20:00 
 
TAU CERAMICA

81 - 67

 
Bnei Herzliya
A/25 
20:30 
 
Limoges CSP

82 - 68

 
BC Zalgiris
B/26 
21:45 
PAOK BC

64 - 59

Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
WBC Dynamo
29.01.1996
B/28 
20:00 
WBC Dynamo

86 - 90

Moscow, RUS
DYNAMO (1)
BC Kalev
30.01.1996
B/30 
17:45 
Anwil

57 - 112

Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
PAOK BC
A/28 
20:00 
Telindus

76 - 75

 
Limoges CSP
A/29 
20:00 
 
Bnei Herzliya

93 - 89

 
BC Zalgiris
31.01.1996
A/30 
19:30 
 
TAU CERAMICA

99 - 88

 
Partizan
B/29 
20:00 
 
Union Olimpija

72 - 67

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
 
BC Zrinjevac
06.02.1996
32/A 
 
 
BC Zalgiris

76 - 83

PAOK BC
31/A 
19:00 
WBC Dynamo

87 - 98

Moscow, RUS
DYNAMO (1)
 
TAU CERAMICA
13.02.1996
31/B 
20:00 
 
TAU CERAMICA

104 - 93

WBC Dynamo
32/B 
21:45 
PAOK BC

104 - 59

Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
 
BC Zalgiris
12.03.1996
33/A 
20:30 
 
TAU CERAMICA

88 - 81

PAOK BC