SCHEDULE

06.09.1994
1/A 
 
 
Hiefenech Telekurs

83 - 96

 
BC Slovakofarma
10/A 
 
 
Dendi-Basket

89 - 63

 
BV Commodore
2/A 
 
 
Vllaznia

86 - 87

Shkoder, ALB
Arena of Vllaznia
 
Universitatea
3/A 
 
 
ABB

85 - 90

Leuven, BEL
Arena of ABB
Hageby BK
4/A 
 
 
Zenica Celik

55 - 76

Split, CRO
 
BC Marc
5/A 
 
 
MZT 2000

80 - 74

 
Atletas
6/A 
 
Tapion Honka

81 - 90

Espoo, FIN
Barona Arena
Anwil
7/A 
 
 
UKJ Süba

89 - 86

BHC SKP Pardubice
8/A 
 
 
Bonus

95 - 79

Avtodor
9/A 
 
Elma Apoel

78 - 64

 
BC Plama
13.09.1994
1/B 
 
 
BC Slovakofarma

81 - 78

 
Hiefenech Telekurs
10/B 
 
 
BV Commodore

89 - 70

Den Helder, NED
Arena of Hans Verkerk
 
Dendi-Basket
2/B 
 
 
Universitatea

83 - 72

 
Vllaznia
3/B 
 
Hageby BK

91 - 85

Norrköping, SWE
Mässhallen Norrköping
 
ABB
4/B 
 
 
BC Marc

92 - 68

Körmend, HUN
Körmend Aréna
 
Zenica Celik
5/B 
 
 
Atletas

60 - 44

Kaunas, LTU
Arena of Atletas
 
MZT 2000
6/B 
 
Anwil

96 - 82

Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
Tapion Honka
7/B 
 
BHC SKP Pardubice

71 - 76

Pardubice, CZE
Hala Dukla
 
UKJ Süba
8/B 
 
Avtodor

88 - 91

 
Bonus
9/B 
 
 
BC Plama

98 - 82

Elma Apoel
27.09.1994
11/A 
 
 
BC Slovakofarma

65 - 84

 
TAU CERAMICA
12/A 
 
 
Universitatea

54 - 88

Strasbourg IG
13/A 
 
Hageby BK

83 - 74

Norrköping, SWE
Mässhallen Norrköping
KK Zagreb
14/A 
 
 
BC Marc

51 - 60

Körmend, HUN
Körmend Aréna
 
Iraklis BC SA
15/A 
 
 
Atletas

77 - 62

Kaunas, LTU
Arena of Atletas
Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem
16/A 
 
Anwil

75 - 58

Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
 
Ovarense Aerosoles
17/A 
 
 
UKJ Süba

81 - 79

Fenerbahçe SK
18/A 
 
 
Bonus

89 - 84

 
KK Savinjski Hopsi
19/A 
 
 
BC Plama

77 - 87

Benetton
20/A 
 
 
Dendi-Basket

77 - 70

 
Brandt Hagen
04.10.1994
11/B 
 
 
TAU CERAMICA

90 - 86

 
BC Slovakofarma
12/B 
 
Strasbourg IG

84 - 66

Strasbourg, FRA
Rhenus Sport
 
Universitatea
13/B 
 
KK Zagreb

95 - 74

Zagreb, CRO
SD Trnsko
Hageby BK
15/B 
 
Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem

76 - 56

Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
 
Atletas
17/B 
 
Fenerbahçe SK

131 - 67

 
UKJ Süba
19/B 
 
Benetton

110 - 76

Treviso, ITA
Palaverde
 
BC Plama
14/B 
18:00 
 
Iraklis BC SA

88 - 66

Thessaloniki, GRE
Ivanofio
 
BC Marc
18/B 
20:00 
 
KK Savinjski Hopsi

82 - 67

 
Bonus
20/B 
20:15 
 
Brandt Hagen

90 - 92

 
Dendi-Basket
16/B 
21:30 
 
Ovarense Aerosoles

99 - 84

Anwil
25.10.1994
22/A 
 
 
BC Budivelnik Kiev

91 - 118

 
Dendi-Basket
23/A 
 
 
BC Zalgiris

99 - 88

Anwil
24/A 
 
KK Zagreb

82 - 79

Zagreb, CRO
SD Trnsko
 
Olympique d'Antibes
25/A 
 
BC BVV Brno

72 - 79

Hapoel Philips
26/A 
 
 
Danone Honved

80 - 94

 
WATCO
27/A 
 
Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem

91 - 82

Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
 
TAU CERAMICA
28/A 
 
Strasbourg IG

72 - 72

Strasbourg, FRA
Rhenus Sport
 
Fidefinanz
31/A 
 
 
AEK

91 - 109

Benetton
32/A 
 
 
ASK Brocéni

86 - 65

 
BK Baník Cígel
30/A 
17:45 
Fenerbahçe SK

81 - 62

 
New Wave
29/A 
20:00 
 
KK Savinjski Hopsi

66 - 69

 
Iraklis BC SA
26.10.1994
21/A 
 
 
Thames Tigers

77 - 72

Split Croatia Insurance
01.11.1994
22/B 
 
 
Dendi-Basket

101 - 95

 
BC Budivelnik Kiev
23/B 
 
Anwil

89 - 73

Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
 
BC Zalgiris
24/B 
 
 
Olympique d'Antibes

83 - 61

KK Zagreb
25/B 
 
Hapoel Philips

86 - 66

BC BVV Brno
28/B 
 
 
Fidefinanz

77 - 73

Bellinzona, SUI
Arena of Fidefinanz
Strasbourg IG
29/B 
 
 
Iraklis BC SA

94 - 64

Thessaloniki, GRE
Ivanofio
 
KK Savinjski Hopsi
30/B 
 
 
New Wave

95 - 79

Göteborg, SWE
Arena of New Wave
Fenerbahçe SK
31/B 
 
Benetton

110 - 49

Treviso, ITA
Palaverde
 
AEK
32/B 
 
 
BK Baník Cígel

66 - 82

 
ASK Brocéni
27/B 
12:30 
 
TAU CERAMICA

79 - 66

Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem
02.11.1994
21/B 
 
Split Croatia Insurance

76 - 69

 
Thames Tigers
26/B 
 
 
WATCO

91 - 70

Deurne, BEL
Sporthal Arena
 
Danone Honved
22.11.1994
B/1 
18:00 
Anwil

80 - 88

Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
 
TAU CERAMICA
B/2 
18:00 
Fenerbahçe SK

80 - 72

Ankara, TUR
Benetton
A/2 
20:00 
 
Olympique d'Antibes

101 - 88

 
Dendi-Basket
B/3 
20:30 
Hapoel Philips

109 - 103

 
ASK Brocéni
A/1 
21:30 
 
Iraklis BC SA

89 - 87

Thessaloniki, GRE
Ivanofio
 
WATCO
23.11.1994
A/3 
18:00 
Split Croatia Insurance

68 - 57

 
Fidefinanz
29.11.1994
B/6 
18:30 
 
ASK Brocéni

85 - 72

Fenerbahçe SK
A/4 
19:00 
 
Dendi-Basket

77 - 81

 
Iraklis BC SA
A/5 
20:15 
Split Croatia Insurance

70 - 65

 
WATCO
B/4 
20:30 
Benetton

111 - 81

Treviso, ITA
Palaverde
Anwil
B/5 
20:30 
Hapoel Philips

77 - 78

 
TAU CERAMICA
30.11.1994
A/6 
20:00 
 
Fidefinanz

53 - 76

Bellinzona, SUI
Arena of Fidefinanz
 
Olympique d'Antibes
06.12.1994
B/9 
17:15 
 
TAU CERAMICA

90 - 82

Fenerbahçe SK
B/7 
18:00 
Anwil

82 - 81

Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
Hapoel Philips
A/8 
19:00 
 
Dendi-Basket

106 - 81

 
Fidefinanz
A/9 
20:00 
 
WATCO

79 - 83

Deurne, BEL
Sporthal Arena
 
Olympique d'Antibes
B/8 
20:30 
Benetton

88 - 83

Treviso, ITA
Palaverde
 
ASK Brocéni
A/7 
21:30 
 
Iraklis BC SA

75 - 70

Thessaloniki, GRE
Ivanofio
Split Croatia Insurance
13.12.1994
B/11 
18:00 
Fenerbahçe SK

70 - 63

Hapoel Philips
B/10 
18:30 
 
ASK Brocéni

99 - 92

Anwil
B/12 
19:45 
 
TAU CERAMICA

80 - 71

Benetton
A/11 
20:00 
 
Olympique d'Antibes

86 - 78

Split Croatia Insurance
A/10 
20:30 
 
Fidefinanz

54 - 66

Bellinzona, SUI
Arena of Fidefinanz
 
Iraklis BC SA
14.12.1994
A/12 
20:00 
 
WATCO

107 - 53

Deurne, BEL
Sporthal Arena
 
Dendi-Basket
03.01.1995
B/13 
18:00 
Anwil

95 - 83

Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
Fenerbahçe SK
B/14 
18:30 
 
ASK Brocéni

87 - 94

 
TAU CERAMICA
A/15 
20:15 
Split Croatia Insurance

101 - 74

 
Dendi-Basket
B/15 
20:30 
Hapoel Philips

82 - 95

Benetton
A/13 
21:30 
 
Iraklis BC SA

74 - 71

Thessaloniki, GRE
Ivanofio
 
Olympique d'Antibes
04.01.1995
A/14 
20:00 
 
Fidefinanz

66 - 68

Bellinzona, SUI
Arena of Fidefinanz
 
WATCO
10.01.1995
B/18 
18:30 
 
ASK Brocéni

85 - 70

Hapoel Philips
A/17 
19:00 
 
Dendi-Basket

77 - 79

 
Olympique d'Antibes
B/16 
19:55 
 
TAU CERAMICA

111 - 88

Anwil
A/16 
20:00 
 
WATCO

69 - 92

Deurne, BEL
Sporthal Arena
 
Iraklis BC SA
A/18 
20:00 
 
Fidefinanz

60 - 69

Bellinzona, SUI
Arena of Fidefinanz
Split Croatia Insurance
B/17 
20:30 
Benetton

97 - 86

Treviso, ITA
Palaverde
Fenerbahçe SK
17.01.1995
B/19 
18:00 
Anwil

85 - 100

Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
Benetton
B/21 
18:00 
Fenerbahçe SK

89 - 80

 
ASK Brocéni
B/20 
19:55 
 
TAU CERAMICA

77 - 74

Hapoel Philips
A/21 
20:00 
 
Olympique d'Antibes

85 - 62

 
Fidefinanz
A/19 
21:30 
 
Iraklis BC SA

98 - 66

Thessaloniki, GRE
Ivanofio
 
Dendi-Basket
18.01.1995
A/20 
20:00 
 
WATCO

65 - 84

Deurne, BEL
Sporthal Arena
Split Croatia Insurance
24.01.1995
B/24 
18:00 
Fenerbahçe SK

90 - 97

 
TAU CERAMICA
A/23 
20:00 
 
Fidefinanz

99 - 83

Bellinzona, SUI
Arena of Fidefinanz
 
Dendi-Basket
A/24 
20:00 
 
Olympique d'Antibes

105 - 86

 
WATCO
A/22 
20:15 
Split Croatia Insurance

63 - 71

 
Iraklis BC SA
B/22 
20:30 
Hapoel Philips

95 - 89

Anwil
25.01.1995
B/23 
18:30 
 
ASK Brocéni

95 - 106

Benetton
31.01.1995
B/25 
18:00 
Anwil

93 - 72

Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
 
ASK Brocéni
A/27 
19:00 
 
Dendi-Basket

98 - 101

 
WATCO
A/26 
20:15 
Split Croatia Insurance

77 - 83

 
Olympique d'Antibes
B/26 
20:30 
Hapoel Philips

91 - 87

Fenerbahçe SK
B/27 
20:30 
Benetton

99 - 89

Treviso, ITA
Palaverde
 
TAU CERAMICA
A/25 
21:30 
 
Iraklis BC SA

85 - 70

Thessaloniki, GRE
Ivanofio
 
Fidefinanz
07.02.1995
B/28 
18:00 
Fenerbahçe SK

108 - 93

Anwil
A/30 
19:00 
 
Dendi-Basket

95 - 86

Split Croatia Insurance
A/28 
20:30 
 
Olympique d'Antibes

88 - 78

 
Iraklis BC SA
B/30 
20:30 
Benetton

128 - 82

Treviso, ITA
Palaverde
Hapoel Philips
08.02.1995
A/29 
20:00 
 
WATCO

78 - 67

Deurne, BEL
Sporthal Arena
 
Fidefinanz
B/29 
20:30 
 
TAU CERAMICA

105 - 92

 
ASK Brocéni
14.02.1995
31/A 
20:30 
Benetton

88 - 95

Treviso, ITA
Palaverde
 
Olympique d'Antibes
32/A 
21:30 
 
Iraklis BC SA

79 - 78

Thessaloniki, GRE
Ivanofio
 
TAU CERAMICA
21.02.1995
31/B 
20:30 
 
Olympique d'Antibes

93 - 99

Benetton
32/B 
20:30 
 
TAU CERAMICA

79 - 74

 
Iraklis BC SA
23.02.1995
31/C 
20:00 
 
Olympique d'Antibes

83 - 87

Benetton
32/C 
20:30 
 
TAU CERAMICA

70 - 66

 
Iraklis BC SA
14.03.1995
33/A 
21:00 
Benetton

94 - 86

Istanbul, TUR
 
TAU CERAMICA