SCHEDULE

08.09.1992
1/A 
 
 
New Wave Basket

99 - 85

 
Tinex Norik Medvode
2/A 
 
 
Asto Basket

86 - 85

 
Dinamo
3/A 
 
 
Luxol Fitgar

82 - 104

St. Andrews, MLT
Arena of Luxol Fitgar
 
Slavia Vis-II
7/A 
 
 
KBBK Ast

78 - 81

 
Nasas Genclik
4/A 
19:30 
 
Arkadia Lions

104 - 108

Traiskirchen, AUT
Lions Dome Traiskirchen
TTL Universa
09.09.1992
5/A 
 
BC BVV Brno

73 - 101

Den Bosch, NED
 
Pro-Specs
10.09.1992
5/B 
 
 
Pro-Specs

88 - 62

Den Bosch, NED
Arena of Pro-Specs
BC BVV Brno
14.09.1992
3/B 
 
 
Slavia Vis-II

100 - 58

 
Luxol Fitgar
15.09.1992
1/B 
 
 
Tinex Norik Medvode

90 - 91

 
New Wave Basket
2/B 
 
 
Dinamo

93 - 86

 
Asto Basket
4/B 
 
TTL Universa

113 - 83

Bamberg, GER
JAKO Arena
 
Arkadia Lions
6/B 
 
 
Honvéd SE

103 - 47

Budapest, HUN
Arena of Honvéd SE
 
KS Dinamo
7/B 
 
 
Nasas Genclik

80 - 74

 
KBBK Ast
17.09.1992
6/A 
 
 
KS Dinamo

62 - 115

Budapest, HUN
 
Honvéd SE
28.09.1992
17/A 
 
 
T71

53 - 114

Dudelange, LUX
Arena of T71
Cholet Basket
29.09.1992
11/A 
 
TTL Universa

66 - 69

Bamberg, GER
JAKO Arena
 
Amway Zaragoza
12/A 
 
 
STG-Stroitel

91 - 101

 
Pro-Specs
13/A 
 
 
Honvéd SE

108 - 76

Budapest, HUN
Arena of Honvéd SE
SC "Nikolaev"
15/A 
 
 
Atletas

87 - 94

Kfar Blum, ISR
Hapoel Galil Elyon
16/A 
 
 
RTI Minsk

59 - 117

Athens, GRE
Aris BSA
8/A 
 
 
New Wave Basket

77 - 91

 
Nike Pully Basket
9/A 
 
 
Dinamo

2 - 0

 
Spartak
14/A 
18:00 
 
Nasas Genclik

98 - 92

 
Ovarense Aerosoles
01.10.1992
15/B 
 
Hapoel Galil Elyon

98 - 95

Kfar Blum, ISR
Kfar Blum Hall
 
Atletas
06.10.1992
11/B 
 
 
Amway Zaragoza

81 - 51

Zaragoza, ESP
Pabellon Siglo XXI
TTL Universa
12/B 
 
 
Pro-Specs

95 - 81

Den Bosch, NED
Arena of Pro-Specs
 
STG-Stroitel
13/B 
 
SC "Nikolaev"

96 - 94

 
Honvéd SE
14/B 
 
 
Ovarense Aerosoles

102 - 93

 
Nasas Genclik
16/B 
 
Aris BSA

107 - 70

Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
 
RTI Minsk
17/B 
 
Cholet Basket

92 - 45

Cholet, FRA
La Meilleraie
 
T71
8/B 
 
 
Nike Pully Basket

112 - 105

 
New Wave Basket
9/B 
 
 
Spartak

0 - 2

Subotica, YUG
Arena of Spartak
 
Dinamo
10/A 
20:30 
 
Slavia Vis-II

71 - 75

Trieste, ITA
 
Telit Pall.Trieste
07.10.1992
18/A 
 
 
Achilleas

90 - 86

Nicosia, CYP
Arena of Achilleas
Split Croatia Insurance
08.10.1992
18/B 
 
Split Croatia Insurance

86 - 70

Nicosia, CYP
 
Achilleas
10/B 
20:30 
 
Telit Pall.Trieste

101 - 53

 
Slavia Vis-II
27.10.1992
19/A 
 
 
Union Olimpija

107 - 86

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
 
Nike Pully Basket
21/A 
 
 
ASK Brocéni

80 - 77

 
Guildford Kings
22/A 
 
Efes Pilsen

96 - 54

Istanbul, TUR
Ayhan Sahenk
 
Dinamo
23/A 
 
 
USK Erpet Praha

96 - 113

CSKA
24/A 
 
Lisboa e Benfica

111 - 83

BC CSKA
25/A 
 
Hapoel Philips

92 - 74

 
Honvéd SE
26/A 
 
 
Telit Pall.Trieste

69 - 69

Hapoel Galil Elyon
27/A 
 
ZEPTER IDEA

80 - 90

Wroclaw, POL
Hala Stulecia
Aris BSA
28/A 
 
 
Ovarense Aerosoles

91 - 85

Cholet Basket
29/A 
 
 
Helsingin NMKY

89 - 100

 
Budivelnik
20/B 
 
 
Pro-Specs

79 - 73

Den Bosch, NED
Arena of Pro-Specs
 
Amway Zaragoza
03.11.1992
20/A 
 
 
Amway Zaragoza

95 - 88

Zaragoza, ESP
Pabellon Siglo XXI
 
Pro-Specs
19/B 
 
 
Nike Pully Basket

102 - 95

 
Union Olimpija
22/B 
 
 
Dinamo

64 - 81

Efes Pilsen
23/B 
 
CSKA

108 - 89

Moscow, RUS
CSKA Sport Hall
 
USK Erpet Praha
24/B 
 
BC CSKA

80 - 84

Lisboa e Benfica
25/B 
 
 
Honvéd SE

69 - 62

Budapest, HUN
Arena of Honvéd SE
Hapoel Philips
26/B 
 
Hapoel Galil Elyon

99 - 94

Kfar Blum, ISR
Kfar Blum Hall
 
Telit Pall.Trieste
27/B 
 
Aris BSA

102 - 75

Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
ZEPTER IDEA
28/B 
 
Cholet Basket

86 - 61

Cholet, FRA
La Meilleraie
 
Ovarense Aerosoles
29/B 
 
 
Budivelnik

70 - 72

 
Helsingin NMKY
04.11.1992
21/B 
 
 
Guildford Kings

76 - 76

Guildford, ENG
Surrey Sports Park
 
ASK Brocéni
24.11.1992
A/3 
 
CSKA

83 - 90

Moscow, RUS
CSKA Sport Hall
 
ASK Brocéni
A/2 
18:00 
Efes Pilsen

69 - 52

Istanbul, TUR
Ayhan Sahenk
 
Union Olimpija
A/1 
19:00 
Hapoel Philips

73 - 72

 
Amway Zaragoza
B/1 
20:00 
Split Croatia Insurance

87 - 73

 
Budivelnik
25.11.1992
B/2 
20:30 
Cholet Basket

82 - 98

Cholet, FRA
La Meilleraie
Lisboa e Benfica
B/3 
21:35 
Aris BSA

88 - 75

Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Hapoel Galil Elyon
01.12.1992
A/5 
 
CSKA

76 - 97

Moscow, RUS
CSKA Sport Hall
 
Amway Zaragoza
A/6 
 
 
ASK Brocéni

72 - 93

Efes Pilsen
B/4 
20:00 
Lisboa e Benfica

60 - 70

Split Croatia Insurance
A/4 
20:30 
 
Union Olimpija

78 - 77

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
Hapoel Philips
B/6 
21:35 
Aris BSA

104 - 72

Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Cholet Basket
02.12.1992
B/5 
20:45 
Hapoel Galil Elyon

100 - 82

Kfar Blum, ISR
Kfar Blum Hall
 
Budivelnik
08.12.1992
A/7 
19:00 
Hapoel Philips

96 - 83

CSKA
B/9 
19:00 
 
Budivelnik

73 - 76

Cholet Basket
A/8 
19:30 
 
Union Olimpija

93 - 71

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
 
ASK Brocéni
B/7 
20:00 
Split Croatia Insurance

77 - 70

Hapoel Galil Elyon
A/9 
20:30 
 
Amway Zaragoza

63 - 65

Zaragoza, ESP
Pabellon Siglo XXI
Efes Pilsen
B/8 
21:00 
Lisboa e Benfica

67 - 75

Aris BSA
15.12.1992
A/10 
 
 
ASK Brocéni

103 - 91

Hapoel Philips
A/11 
18:00 
Efes Pilsen

85 - 82

Istanbul, TUR
Ayhan Sahenk
CSKA
B/12 
18:30 
 
Budivelnik

79 - 77

Lisboa e Benfica
A/12 
20:30 
 
Amway Zaragoza

91 - 77

Zaragoza, ESP
Pabellon Siglo XXI
 
Union Olimpija
B/11 
20:30 
Cholet Basket

67 - 73

Cholet, FRA
La Meilleraie
Hapoel Galil Elyon
B/10 
21:35 
Aris BSA

89 - 56

Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Split Croatia Insurance
05.01.1993
A/14 
 
 
ASK Brocéni

92 - 103

 
Amway Zaragoza
A/15 
 
CSKA

82 - 89

Moscow, RUS
CSKA Sport Hall
 
Union Olimpija
A/13 
19:00 
Hapoel Philips

87 - 90

Efes Pilsen
B/13 
20:00 
Split Croatia Insurance

71 - 62

Cholet Basket
B/15 
20:45 
Hapoel Galil Elyon

74 - 93

Kfar Blum, ISR
Kfar Blum Hall
Lisboa e Benfica
B/14 
21:35 
Aris BSA

67 - 61

Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
 
Budivelnik
12.01.1993
A/18 
 
 
ASK Brocéni

97 - 102

CSKA
B/16 
18:30 
 
Budivelnik

47 - 77

Split Croatia Insurance
A/17 
19:30 
 
Union Olimpija

77 - 75

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
Efes Pilsen
A/16 
20:30 
 
Amway Zaragoza

71 - 69

Zaragoza, ESP
Pabellon Siglo XXI
Hapoel Philips
B/17 
21:00 
Lisboa e Benfica

84 - 73

Cholet Basket
13.01.1993
B/18 
20:45 
Hapoel Galil Elyon

80 - 69

Kfar Blum, ISR
Kfar Blum Hall
Aris BSA
19.01.1993
A/21 
18:00 
Efes Pilsen

89 - 72

Istanbul, TUR
Ayhan Sahenk
 
ASK Brocéni
A/19 
19:00 
Hapoel Philips

89 - 92

 
Union Olimpija
A/20 
20:30 
 
Amway Zaragoza

86 - 73

Zaragoza, ESP
Pabellon Siglo XXI
CSKA
B/21 
20:30 
Cholet Basket

60 - 70

Cholet, FRA
La Meilleraie
Aris BSA
20.01.1993
B/20 
19:00 
 
Budivelnik

75 - 84

Hapoel Galil Elyon
B/19 
20:00 
Split Croatia Insurance

79 - 56

Lisboa e Benfica
26.01.1993
A/22 
 
CSKA

85 - 62

Moscow, RUS
CSKA Sport Hall
Hapoel Philips
A/23 
 
 
ASK Brocéni

73 - 75

 
Union Olimpija
A/24 
18:00 
Efes Pilsen

50 - 49

Istanbul, TUR
Ayhan Sahenk
 
Amway Zaragoza
B/24 
20:30 
Cholet Basket

100 - 91

Cholet, FRA
La Meilleraie
 
Budivelnik
B/23 
21:35 
Aris BSA

83 - 72

Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Lisboa e Benfica
27.01.1993
B/22 
20:45 
Hapoel Galil Elyon

85 - 75

Kfar Blum, ISR
Kfar Blum Hall
Split Croatia Insurance
02.02.1993
A/26 
 
CSKA

87 - 96

Moscow, RUS
CSKA Sport Hall
Efes Pilsen
A/25 
19:00 
Hapoel Philips

106 - 88

 
ASK Brocéni
A/27 
19:30 
 
Union Olimpija

63 - 66

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
 
Amway Zaragoza
B/25 
20:00 
Split Croatia Insurance

66 - 76

Zagreb
Aris BSA
B/27 
21:00 
Lisboa e Benfica

88 - 75

 
Budivelnik
03.02.1993
B/26 
20:45 
Hapoel Galil Elyon

97 - 86

Kfar Blum, ISR
Kfar Blum Hall
Cholet Basket
09.02.1993
A/28 
18:00 
Efes Pilsen

75 - 66

Istanbul, TUR
Ayhan Sahenk
Hapoel Philips
A/30 
19:30 
 
Union Olimpija

104 - 118

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
CSKA
B/29 
19:30 
 
Budivelnik

80 - 94

Aris BSA
A/29 
20:30 
 
Amway Zaragoza

90 - 63

Zaragoza, ESP
Pabellon Siglo XXI
 
ASK Brocéni
B/28 
20:30 
Cholet Basket

80 - 83

Cholet, FRA
La Meilleraie
Split Croatia Insurance
10.02.1993
B/30 
21:00 
Lisboa e Benfica

73 - 80

Hapoel Galil Elyon
18.02.1993
31/A 
 
Hapoel Galil Elyon

71 - 73

Kfar Blum, ISR
Kfar Blum Hall
Efes Pilsen
32/A 
 
 
Amway Zaragoza

84 - 86

Zaragoza, ESP
Pabellon Siglo XXI
Aris BSA
23.02.1993
31/B 
 
Efes Pilsen

65 - 62

Istanbul, TUR
Ayhan Sahenk
Hapoel Galil Elyon
32/B 
 
Aris BSA

82 - 66

Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
 
Amway Zaragoza
16.03.1993
33/A 
 
Efes Pilsen

48 - 50

Turin, ITA
Aris BSA