SCHEDULE

08.09.1991
2/A 
 
 
Slavia Vis-II

77 - 83

Athens, GRE
Panionios BC
10.09.1991
1/A 
 
 
Vaerlose

93 - 107

 
Helsingin NMKY
3/A 
 
K.R. Basket

87 - 89

Vienna, AUT
 
Basket Flyers
4/A 
 
VEF Riga

109 - 99

Stadt Sport
5/A 
 
 
BBK Solna

72 - 68

 
Pro-Specs
6/A 
 
 
Honvéd SE

84 - 69

Budapest, HUN
Arena of Honvéd SE
 
KKS Lech
2/B 
 
Panionios BC

98 - 70

 
Slavia Vis-II
12.09.1991
3/B 
 
 
Basket Flyers

74 - 65

K.R. Basket
17.09.1991
1/B 
 
 
Helsingin NMKY

124 - 85

 
Vaerlose
4/B 
 
Stadt Sport

79 - 96

VEF Riga
5/B 
 
 
Pro-Specs

86 - 75

Den Bosch, NED
Arena of Pro-Specs
 
BBK Solna
6/B 
 
 
KKS Lech

81 - 92

 
Honvéd SE
01.10.1991
10/A 
 
VEF Riga

81 - 89

 
Union Olimpija
11/A 
 
 
Pro-Specs

94 - 94

Den Bosch, NED
Arena of Pro-Specs
 
Real Madrid Teka
12/A 
 
 
Honvéd SE

90 - 99

Budapest, HUN
Arena of Honvéd SE
Hapoel Holon
13/A 
 
Spartak

109 - 69

St. Petersburg, RUS
Arena of Spartak
 
FC Porto
14/A 
 
Elma Apoel

53 - 111

PAOK BC
15/A 
 
 
Bestmate Akrides

68 - 63

Telindus
16/A 
 
 
BBC Etzella

68 - 123

Ettelbruck, LUX
Arena of BBC Etzella
 
Limoges CSP
17/A 
 
Tofas SC

77 - 101

Bursa, TUR
Bursa Atatürk
 
Scaligera Basket
18/A 
 
 
Universitatea

107 - 101

PAU Orthez
7/A 
 
 
Helsingin NMKY

71 - 69

ALBA
8/A 
 
 
CSA Sparta

87 - 81

Panionios BC
9/A 
 
 
Basket Flyers

67 - 87

Hapoel Galil Elyon
08.10.1991
10/B 
 
 
Union Olimpija

77 - 75

Udine, ITA
VEF Riga
11/B 
 
 
Real Madrid Teka

96 - 75

 
Pro-Specs
12/B 
 
Hapoel Holon

111 - 67

Holon, ISR
Hapahim Hall
 
Honvéd SE
13/B 
 
 
FC Porto

84 - 77

Matosinhos, POR
Arena of FC Porto
Spartak
14/B 
 
PAOK BC

106 - 54

Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
Elma Apoel
15/B 
 
Telindus

88 - 66

 
Bestmate Akrides
16/B 
 
 
Limoges CSP

119 - 72

 
BBC Etzella
17/B 
 
 
Scaligera Basket

98 - 67

Tofas SC
18/B 
 
PAU Orthez

100 - 89

 
Universitatea
7/B 
 
ALBA

81 - 64

 
Helsingin NMKY
8/B 
 
Panionios BC

103 - 84

 
CSA Sparta
9/B 
 
Hapoel Galil Elyon

93 - 69

Kfar Blum, ISR
Kfar Blum Hall
 
Basket Flyers
29.10.1991
19/A 
 
 
Slask-ESKA

92 - 85

Maccabi
20/A 
 
KTP

86 - 110

Kotka, FIN
Steveco Areena
 
Limoges CSP
21/A 
 
 
Astra Basket

81 - 88

Södertälje, SWE
Arena of Astra Basket
 
Scaligera Basket
22/A 
 
 
Union Olimpija

114 - 86

Gorizia, ITA
 
Vevey Basket
23/A 
 
Spartak

75 - 86

St. Petersburg, RUS
Arena of Spartak
Telindus
24/A 
 
Panionios BC

118 - 95

 
AEK
25/A 
 
ALBA

99 - 83

Fenerbahçe SK
26/A 
 
Hapoel Galil Elyon

100 - 89

Kfar Blum, ISR
Kfar Blum Hall
Hapoel Holon
27/A 
21:00 
Lisboa e Benfica

100 - 69

Mol-Szolnok
05.11.1991
19/B 
 
Maccabi

101 - 86

Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Gan Nachum
 
Slask-ESKA
20/B 
 
 
Limoges CSP

98 - 74

KTP
21/B 
 
 
Scaligera Basket

95 - 71

 
Astra Basket
22/B 
 
 
Vevey Basket

88 - 87

 
Union Olimpija
23/B 
 
Telindus

88 - 92

Spartak
24/B 
 
 
AEK

85 - 104

Panionios BC
25/B 
 
Fenerbahçe SK

78 - 82

ALBA
26/B 
 
Hapoel Holon

81 - 90

Holon, ISR
Hapahim Hall
Hapoel Galil Elyon
27/B 
17:00 
Mol-Szolnok

84 - 75

Lisboa e Benfica
26.11.1991
A/1 
 
Telindus

121 - 90

ALBA
B/2 
19:30 
Hapoel Galil Elyon

100 - 106

Kfar Blum, ISR
Kfar Blum Hall
 
Real Madrid Teka
B/1 
20:00 
 
Union Olimpija

91 - 88

Gorizia, ITA
Lisboa e Benfica
A/2 
20:30 
 
Scaligera Basket

92 - 89

 
Limoges CSP
A/3 
20:45 
Maccabi

92 - 97

Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Gan Nachum
PAOK BC
B/3 
21:05 
Panionios BC

101 - 76

PAU Orthez
03.12.1991
A/4 
 
 
Limoges CSP

109 - 89

Telindus
B/4 
19:30 
 
Real Madrid Teka

96 - 90

 
Union Olimpija
A/5 
20:30 
Maccabi

80 - 76

Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Gan Nachum
ALBA
B/5 
21:05 
Panionios BC

89 - 77

Lisboa e Benfica
A/6 
22:00 
PAOK BC

71 - 73

Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
 
Scaligera Basket
04.12.1991
B/6 
20:30 
PAU Orthez

108 - 103

Hapoel Galil Elyon
10.12.1991
A/7 
 
Telindus

111 - 96

Maccabi
B/7 
 
 
Union Olimpija

95 - 83

Gorizia, ITA
Panionios BC
B/8 
19:30 
 
Real Madrid Teka

79 - 83

PAU Orthez
A/9 
20:00 
ALBA

80 - 75

 
Scaligera Basket
B/9 
21:00 
Lisboa e Benfica

79 - 74

Hapoel Galil Elyon
11.12.1991
A/8 
20:10 
 
Limoges CSP

79 - 81

PAOK BC
17.12.1991
A/12 
20:00 
ALBA

72 - 75

 
Limoges CSP
A/11 
20:30 
 
Scaligera Basket

100 - 76

Maccabi
B/11 
20:30 
Hapoel Galil Elyon

93 - 85

Kfar Blum, ISR
Kfar Blum Hall
Panionios BC
B/12 
21:00 
Lisboa e Benfica

75 - 78

 
Real Madrid Teka
A/10 
22:00 
PAOK BC

81 - 70

Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
Telindus
18.12.1991
B/10 
20:30 
PAU Orthez

89 - 73

 
Union Olimpija
07.01.1992
A/13 
 
Telindus

85 - 88

 
Scaligera Basket
B/13 
 
 
Union Olimpija

91 - 82

Gorizia, ITA
Hapoel Galil Elyon
A/15 
20:30 
Maccabi

88 - 100

Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Gan Nachum
 
Limoges CSP
B/15 
21:05 
Panionios BC

74 - 88

 
Real Madrid Teka
A/14 
22:00 
PAOK BC

83 - 79

Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
ALBA
08.01.1992
B/14 
20:30 
PAU Orthez

89 - 80

Lisboa e Benfica
14.01.1992
B/17 
19:30 
 
Real Madrid Teka

94 - 81

Hapoel Galil Elyon
A/16 
20:00 
ALBA

52 - 81

Telindus
B/16 
21:00 
Lisboa e Benfica

47 - 84

 
Union Olimpija
A/18 
22:00 
PAOK BC

95 - 80

Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
Maccabi
15.01.1992
A/17 
19:15 
 
Limoges CSP

73 - 76

 
Scaligera Basket
B/18 
20:30 
PAU Orthez

87 - 82

Panionios BC
21.01.1992
A/19 
 
Telindus

110 - 97

 
Limoges CSP
B/19 
 
 
Union Olimpija

89 - 91

Gorizia, ITA
 
Real Madrid Teka
A/20 
20:00 
ALBA

86 - 97

Maccabi
A/21 
20:30 
 
Scaligera Basket

75 - 76

PAOK BC
B/20 
21:00 
Lisboa e Benfica

88 - 76

Panionios BC
22.01.1992
B/21 
20:30 
Hapoel Galil Elyon

108 - 101

Kfar Blum, ISR
Kfar Blum Hall
PAU Orthez
28.01.1992
A/22 
20:30 
Maccabi

108 - 97

Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Gan Nachum
Telindus
A/24 
20:30 
 
Scaligera Basket

83 - 81

ALBA
B/22 
21:05 
Panionios BC

80 - 85

 
Union Olimpija
A/23 
22:00 
PAOK BC

79 - 68

Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
 
Limoges CSP
29.01.1992
B/23 
20:30 
PAU Orthez

90 - 96

 
Real Madrid Teka
B/24 
20:30 
Hapoel Galil Elyon

78 - 95

Kfar Blum, ISR
Kfar Blum Hall
Lisboa e Benfica
04.02.1992
A/25 
 
Telindus

81 - 87

PAOK BC
B/25 
 
 
Union Olimpija

88 - 86

Gorizia, ITA
PAU Orthez
B/27 
19:30 
 
Real Madrid Teka

102 - 79

Lisboa e Benfica
A/26 
20:30 
Maccabi

97 - 105

Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Gan Nachum
 
Scaligera Basket
B/26 
21:05 
Panionios BC

91 - 71

Hapoel Galil Elyon
05.02.1992
A/27 
19:00 
 
Limoges CSP

73 - 77

ALBA
11.02.1992
B/30 
19:30 
 
Real Madrid Teka

87 - 71

Panionios BC
A/28 
20:30 
 
Scaligera Basket

95 - 90

Telindus
A/29 
20:30 
ALBA

65 - 79

PAOK BC
B/29 
21:00 
Lisboa e Benfica

79 - 90

PAU Orthez
12.02.1992
A/30 
20:30 
 
Limoges CSP

92 - 77

Maccabi
B/28 
20:30 
Hapoel Galil Elyon

87 - 92

Kfar Blum, ISR
Kfar Blum Hall
 
Union Olimpija
20.02.1992
31/A 
 
 
Union Olimpija

81 - 68

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
PAOK BC
32/A 
 
 
Scaligera Basket

71 - 79

 
Real Madrid Teka
25.02.1992
31/B 
 
PAOK BC

79 - 61

Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
 
Union Olimpija
32/B 
 
 
Real Madrid Teka

74 - 72

 
Scaligera Basket
27.02.1992
31/C 
 
PAOK BC

104 - 86

Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
 
Union Olimpija
17.03.1992
33/A 
 
PAOK BC

63 - 65

Nantes, FRA
 
Real Madrid Teka