Cancel

SCHEDULE

Calendar

Calendar

Hide calendar
Show calendar
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
Close
30.10.2001
C/2
18:15
Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
Wloclawek, POL - Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
D/1
18:30
Belgrade, YUG
FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
Belgrade, YUG - FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
C/1
19:30
Bonn, GER
Hardtberghalle
Address: Gaußstr. 1, 53125 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 3500
Bonn, GER - Hardtberghalle
Address: Gaußstr. 1, 53125 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 3500
C/3
19:30
Traiskirchen, AUT
Lions Dome Traiskirchen
Address: Karl-Theuer-Str. 10, 2514 Traiskirchen, AUT
Capacity: 1200
Traiskirchen, AUT - Lions Dome Traiskirchen
Address: Karl-Theuer-Str. 10, 2514 Traiskirchen, AUT
Capacity: 1200
D/3
19:30
Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Nicosia, CYP - Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
A/1
20:00
Strasbourg, FRA
Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
Strasbourg, FRA - Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
A/2
20:30
Valencia, ESP
Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
Valencia, ESP - Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
B/2
20:30
Siena, ITA
Palaestra
Address: Viale A. Sclavo 10, 53100 Siena, ITA
Capacity: 6000
Siena, ITA - Palaestra
Address: Viale A. Sclavo 10, 53100 Siena, ITA
Capacity: 6000
B/3
20:30
Athens, GRE
Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
Athens, GRE - Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
D/2
20:30
Split, CRO
Arena of Split Croatia Insurance
Address: GRIPE Ulica Slobode 16b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
Split, CRO - Arena of Split Croatia Insurance
Address: GRIPE Ulica Slobode 16b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
A/3
21:00
Almada, POR
Arena of Portugal telecom
Address: Alameda Guerra Junqueiro, 35, 2810-074 Almada, POR
Capacity: 4500
Almada, POR - Arena of Portugal telecom
Address: Alameda Guerra Junqueiro, 35, 2810-074 Almada, POR
Capacity: 4500
31.10.2001
B/1
20:00
Le Mans, FRA
Antares
Address: 2 Avenue Antares, 72100 Le Mans, FRA
Capacity: 6025
Le Mans, FRA - Antares
Address: 2 Avenue Antares, 72100 Le Mans, FRA
Capacity: 6025
06.11.2001
B/6
19:30
Istanbul, TUR
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
Istanbul, TUR - Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
C/4
19:30
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
C/6
19:30
Amsterdam, NED
Arena of Ricoh Astronauts
Capacity: 4300
Amsterdam, NED - Arena of Ricoh Astronauts
Capacity: 4300
D/5
19:30
Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Nicosia, CYP - Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
A/4
20:30
Udine, ITA
PalaIndoor
Address: Via del Maglio 6/D, 33100 Udine, ITA
Capacity: 1850
Udine, ITA - PalaIndoor
Address: Via del Maglio 6/D, 33100 Udine, ITA
Capacity: 1850
A/6
20:30
Valencia, ESP
Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
Valencia, ESP - Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
B/4
20:30
Madrid, ESP
Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
Madrid, ESP - Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
D/4
20:30
Aleksandrovac, BIH
Sportski Centar Nenad Bastinac
Address: Gradiska cesta bb, 78250 Aleksandrovac, BIH
Capacity: 2500
Aleksandrovac, BIH - Sportski Centar Nenad Bastinac
Address: Gradiska cesta bb, 78250 Aleksandrovac, BIH
Capacity: 2500
D/6
20:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
Ivanofio
Address: Ag.Dimitriou 159B, 54634 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 2400
Thessaloniki, GRE - Ivanofio
Address: Ag.Dimitriou 159B, 54634 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 2400
A/5
21:00
Almada, POR
Arena of Portugal telecom
Address: Alameda Guerra Junqueiro, 35, 2810-074 Almada, POR
Capacity: 4500
Almada, POR - Arena of Portugal telecom
Address: Alameda Guerra Junqueiro, 35, 2810-074 Almada, POR
Capacity: 4500
07.11.2001
C/5
19:30
Traiskirchen, AUT
Lions Dome Traiskirchen
Address: Karl-Theuer-Str. 10, 2514 Traiskirchen, AUT
Capacity: 1200
Traiskirchen, AUT - Lions Dome Traiskirchen
Address: Karl-Theuer-Str. 10, 2514 Traiskirchen, AUT
Capacity: 1200
B/5
20:00
Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
Jerusalem, ISR - Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
13.11.2001
A/7
18:00
Ankara, TUR
Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
Ankara, TUR - Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
D/7
19:00
Belgrade, YUG
FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
Belgrade, YUG - FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
D/9
19:00
Pezinok, SVK
Sportova Hala Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 2000
Pezinok, SVK - Sportova Hala Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 2000
C/7
19:30
Bonn, GER
Hardtberghalle
Address: Gaußstr. 1, 53125 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 3500
Bonn, GER - Hardtberghalle
Address: Gaußstr. 1, 53125 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 3500
C/8
19:30
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
A/9
20:00
Strasbourg, FRA
Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
Strasbourg, FRA - Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
A/8
20:30
Udine, ITA
PalaIndoor
Address: Via del Maglio 6/D, 33100 Udine, ITA
Capacity: 1850
Udine, ITA - PalaIndoor
Address: Via del Maglio 6/D, 33100 Udine, ITA
Capacity: 1850
B/7
20:30
Athens, GRE
Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
Athens, GRE - Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
B/8
20:30
Madrid, ESP
Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
Madrid, ESP - Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
D/8
20:30
Aleksandrovac, BIH
Sportski Centar Nenad Bastinac
Address: Gradiska cesta bb, 78250 Aleksandrovac, BIH
Capacity: 2500
Aleksandrovac, BIH - Sportski Centar Nenad Bastinac
Address: Gradiska cesta bb, 78250 Aleksandrovac, BIH
Capacity: 2500
14.11.2001
C/9
18:30
Kazan, RUS
Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
Kazan, RUS - Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
B/9
20:10
Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
Jerusalem, ISR - Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
04.12.2001
C/11
18:15
Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
Wloclawek, POL - Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
A/10
18:30
Ankara, TUR
Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
Ankara, TUR - Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
B/10
19:00
Istanbul, TUR
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
Istanbul, TUR - Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
D/12
19:00
Pezinok, SVK
Sportova Hala Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 2000
Pezinok, SVK - Sportova Hala Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 2000
C/10
19:30
Amsterdam, NED
Arena of Ricoh Astronauts
Capacity: 4300
Amsterdam, NED - Arena of Ricoh Astronauts
Capacity: 4300
A/12
20:00
Strasbourg, FRA
Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
Strasbourg, FRA - Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
A/11
20:30
Valencia, ESP
Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
Valencia, ESP - Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
D/10
20:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
Ivanofio
Address: Ag.Dimitriou 159B, 54634 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 2400
Thessaloniki, GRE - Ivanofio
Address: Ag.Dimitriou 159B, 54634 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 2400
D/11
20:30
Split, CRO
Arena of Split Croatia Insurance
Address: GRIPE Ulica Slobode 16b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
Split, CRO - Arena of Split Croatia Insurance
Address: GRIPE Ulica Slobode 16b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
05.12.2001
C/12
18:30
Kazan, RUS
Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
Kazan, RUS - Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
B/11
20:30
Siena, ITA
Palaestra
Address: Viale A. Sclavo 10, 53100 Siena, ITA
Capacity: 6000
Siena, ITA - Palaestra
Address: Viale A. Sclavo 10, 53100 Siena, ITA
Capacity: 6000
B/12
20:30
Madrid, ESP
Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
Madrid, ESP - Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
11.12.2001
A/13
18:30
Ankara, TUR
Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
Ankara, TUR - Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
D/13
19:00
Belgrade, YUG
FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
Belgrade, YUG - FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
C/13
19:30
Bonn, GER
Hardtberghalle
Address: Gaußstr. 1, 53125 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 3500
Bonn, GER - Hardtberghalle
Address: Gaußstr. 1, 53125 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 3500
C/14
19:30
Amsterdam, NED
Arena of Ricoh Astronauts
Capacity: 4300
Amsterdam, NED - Arena of Ricoh Astronauts
Capacity: 4300
D/15
19:30
Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Nicosia, CYP - Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
B/13
20:00
Le Mans, FRA
Antares
Address: 2 Avenue Antares, 72100 Le Mans, FRA
Capacity: 6025
Le Mans, FRA - Antares
Address: 2 Avenue Antares, 72100 Le Mans, FRA
Capacity: 6025
A/14
20:30
Lugano, SUI
Istituto Elvetico
Address: Via Balestra, 6900 Lugano, SUI
Capacity: 2000
Lugano, SUI - Istituto Elvetico
Address: Via Balestra, 6900 Lugano, SUI
Capacity: 2000
A/15
20:30
Udine, ITA
PalaIndoor
Address: Via del Maglio 6/D, 33100 Udine, ITA
Capacity: 1850
Udine, ITA - PalaIndoor
Address: Via del Maglio 6/D, 33100 Udine, ITA
Capacity: 1850
B/15
20:30
Athens, GRE
Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
Athens, GRE - Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
D/14
20:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
Ivanofio
Address: Ag.Dimitriou 159B, 54634 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 2400
Thessaloniki, GRE - Ivanofio
Address: Ag.Dimitriou 159B, 54634 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 2400
12.12.2001
C/15
19:30
Traiskirchen, AUT
Lions Dome Traiskirchen
Address: Karl-Theuer-Str. 10, 2514 Traiskirchen, AUT
Capacity: 1200
Traiskirchen, AUT - Lions Dome Traiskirchen
Address: Karl-Theuer-Str. 10, 2514 Traiskirchen, AUT
Capacity: 1200
B/14
20:00
Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
Jerusalem, ISR - Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
18.12.2001
C/16
18:30
Kazan, RUS
Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
Kazan, RUS - Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
A/16
18:30
Ankara, TUR
Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
Ankara, TUR - Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
B/18
19:00
Istanbul, TUR
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
Istanbul, TUR - Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
D/16
19:00
Pezinok, SVK
Sportova Hala Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 2000
Pezinok, SVK - Sportova Hala Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 2000
C/17
19:30
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
C/18
19:30
Amsterdam, NED
Arena of Ricoh Astronauts
Capacity: 4300
Amsterdam, NED - Arena of Ricoh Astronauts
Capacity: 4300
A/17
20:30
Udine, ITA
PalaIndoor
Address: Via del Maglio 6/D, 33100 Udine, ITA
Capacity: 1850
Udine, ITA - PalaIndoor
Address: Via del Maglio 6/D, 33100 Udine, ITA
Capacity: 1850
A/18
20:30
Lugano, SUI
Istituto Elvetico
Address: Via Balestra, 6900 Lugano, SUI
Capacity: 2000
Lugano, SUI - Istituto Elvetico
Address: Via Balestra, 6900 Lugano, SUI
Capacity: 2000
B/17
20:30
Madrid, ESP
Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
Madrid, ESP - Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
D/17
20:30
Aleksandrovac, BIH
Sportski Centar Nenad Bastinac
Address: Gradiska cesta bb, 78250 Aleksandrovac, BIH
Capacity: 2500
Aleksandrovac, BIH - Sportski Centar Nenad Bastinac
Address: Gradiska cesta bb, 78250 Aleksandrovac, BIH
Capacity: 2500
D/18
20:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
Ivanofio
Address: Ag.Dimitriou 159B, 54634 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 2400
Thessaloniki, GRE - Ivanofio
Address: Ag.Dimitriou 159B, 54634 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 2400
19.12.2001
B/16
20:00
Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
Jerusalem, ISR - Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
08.01.2002
A/19
18:00
Ankara, TUR
Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
Ankara, TUR - Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
C/21
18:15
Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
Wloclawek, POL - Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
D/21
18:30
Split, CRO
Arena of Split Croatia Insurance
Address: GRIPE Ulica Slobode 16b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
Split, CRO - Arena of Split Croatia Insurance
Address: GRIPE Ulica Slobode 16b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
D/20
19:00
Pezinok, SVK
Sportova Hala Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 2000
Pezinok, SVK - Sportova Hala Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 2000
D/19
19:00
Belgrade, YUG
FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
Belgrade, YUG - FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
C/19
19:30
Bonn, GER
Hardtberghalle
Address: Gaußstr. 1, 53125 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 3500
Bonn, GER - Hardtberghalle
Address: Gaußstr. 1, 53125 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 3500
A/20
20:00
Strasbourg, FRA
Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
Strasbourg, FRA - Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
B/19
20:00
Le Mans, FRA
Antares
Address: 2 Avenue Antares, 72100 Le Mans, FRA
Capacity: 6025
Le Mans, FRA - Antares
Address: 2 Avenue Antares, 72100 Le Mans, FRA
Capacity: 6025
A/21
20:30
Lugano, SUI
Istituto Elvetico
Address: Via Balestra, 6900 Lugano, SUI
Capacity: 2000
Lugano, SUI - Istituto Elvetico
Address: Via Balestra, 6900 Lugano, SUI
Capacity: 2000
B/21
20:30
Siena, ITA
Palaestra
Address: Viale A. Sclavo 10, 53100 Siena, ITA
Capacity: 6000
Siena, ITA - Palaestra
Address: Viale A. Sclavo 10, 53100 Siena, ITA
Capacity: 6000
09.01.2002
C/20
18:30
Kazan, RUS
Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
Kazan, RUS - Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
B/20
19:30
Athens, GRE
Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
Athens, GRE - Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
15.01.2002
C/24
18:15
Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
Wloclawek, POL - Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
D/24
18:30
Split, CRO
Arena of Split Croatia Insurance
Address: GRIPE Ulica Slobode 16b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
Split, CRO - Arena of Split Croatia Insurance
Address: GRIPE Ulica Slobode 16b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
B/23
19:00
Istanbul, TUR
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
Istanbul, TUR - Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
C/23
19:30
Amsterdam, NED
Arena of Ricoh Astronauts
Capacity: 4300
Amsterdam, NED - Arena of Ricoh Astronauts
Capacity: 4300
D/22
19:30
Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Nicosia, CYP - Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
B/22
20:00
Le Mans, FRA
Antares
Address: 2 Avenue Antares, 72100 Le Mans, FRA
Capacity: 6025
Le Mans, FRA - Antares
Address: 2 Avenue Antares, 72100 Le Mans, FRA
Capacity: 6025
A/23
20:30
Lugano, SUI
Istituto Elvetico
Address: Via Balestra, 6900 Lugano, SUI
Capacity: 2000
Lugano, SUI - Istituto Elvetico
Address: Via Balestra, 6900 Lugano, SUI
Capacity: 2000
A/24
20:30
Valencia, ESP
Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
Valencia, ESP - Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
D/23
20:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
Ivanofio
Address: Ag.Dimitriou 159B, 54634 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 2400
Thessaloniki, GRE - Ivanofio
Address: Ag.Dimitriou 159B, 54634 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 2400
16.01.2002
C/22
19:30
Traiskirchen, AUT
Lions Dome Traiskirchen
Address: Karl-Theuer-Str. 10, 2514 Traiskirchen, AUT
Capacity: 1200
Traiskirchen, AUT - Lions Dome Traiskirchen
Address: Karl-Theuer-Str. 10, 2514 Traiskirchen, AUT
Capacity: 1200
B/24
20:30
Siena, ITA
Palaestra
Address: Viale A. Sclavo 10, 53100 Siena, ITA
Capacity: 6000
Siena, ITA - Palaestra
Address: Viale A. Sclavo 10, 53100 Siena, ITA
Capacity: 6000
A/22
21:00
Almada, POR
Arena of Portugal telecom
Address: Alameda Guerra Junqueiro, 35, 2810-074 Almada, POR
Capacity: 4500
Almada, POR - Arena of Portugal telecom
Address: Alameda Guerra Junqueiro, 35, 2810-074 Almada, POR
Capacity: 4500
29.01.2002
B/26
19:00
Athens, GRE
Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
Athens, GRE - Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
D/25
19:00
Belgrade, YUG
FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
Belgrade, YUG - FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
C/25
19:30
Bonn, GER
Hardtberghalle
Address: Gaußstr. 1, 53125 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 3500
Bonn, GER - Hardtberghalle
Address: Gaußstr. 1, 53125 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 3500
C/27
19:30
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
D/26
19:30
Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Nicosia, CYP - Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
B/25
20:00
Le Mans, FRA
Antares
Address: 2 Avenue Antares, 72100 Le Mans, FRA
Capacity: 6025
Le Mans, FRA - Antares
Address: 2 Avenue Antares, 72100 Le Mans, FRA
Capacity: 6025
A/25
20:00
Lugano, SUI
Istituto Elvetico
Address: Via Balestra, 6900 Lugano, SUI
Capacity: 2000
Lugano, SUI - Istituto Elvetico
Address: Via Balestra, 6900 Lugano, SUI
Capacity: 2000
A/27
20:30
Udine, ITA
PalaIndoor
Address: Via del Maglio 6/D, 33100 Udine, ITA
Capacity: 1850
Udine, ITA - PalaIndoor
Address: Via del Maglio 6/D, 33100 Udine, ITA
Capacity: 1850
D/27
20:30
Aleksandrovac, BIH
Sportski Centar Nenad Bastinac
Address: Gradiska cesta bb, 78250 Aleksandrovac, BIH
Capacity: 2500
Aleksandrovac, BIH - Sportski Centar Nenad Bastinac
Address: Gradiska cesta bb, 78250 Aleksandrovac, BIH
Capacity: 2500
A/26
21:00
Almada, POR
Arena of Portugal telecom
Address: Alameda Guerra Junqueiro, 35, 2810-074 Almada, POR
Capacity: 4500
Almada, POR - Arena of Portugal telecom
Address: Alameda Guerra Junqueiro, 35, 2810-074 Almada, POR
Capacity: 4500
30.01.2002
C/26
19:30
Traiskirchen, AUT
Lions Dome Traiskirchen
Address: Karl-Theuer-Str. 10, 2514 Traiskirchen, AUT
Capacity: 1200
Traiskirchen, AUT - Lions Dome Traiskirchen
Address: Karl-Theuer-Str. 10, 2514 Traiskirchen, AUT
Capacity: 1200
B/27
20:00
Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
Jerusalem, ISR - Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
05.02.2002
C/29
18:30
Kazan, RUS
Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
Kazan, RUS - Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
D/28
18:30
Split, CRO
Arena of Split Croatia Insurance
Address: GRIPE Ulica Slobode 16b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
Split, CRO - Arena of Split Croatia Insurance
Address: GRIPE Ulica Slobode 16b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
D/29
19:00
Pezinok, SVK
Sportova Hala Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 2000
Pezinok, SVK - Sportova Hala Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 2000
B/29
19:00
Istanbul, TUR
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
Istanbul, TUR - Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
C/30
19:30
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
C/28
19:30
Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
Wloclawek, POL - Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
A/29
20:00
Strasbourg, FRA
Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
Strasbourg, FRA - Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
A/28
20:30
Valencia, ESP
Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
Valencia, ESP - Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
B/28
20:30
Siena, ITA
Palaestra
Address: Viale A. Sclavo 10, 53100 Siena, ITA
Capacity: 6000
Siena, ITA - Palaestra
Address: Viale A. Sclavo 10, 53100 Siena, ITA
Capacity: 6000
B/30
20:30
Madrid, ESP
Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
Madrid, ESP - Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
D/30
20:30
Aleksandrovac, BIH
Sportski Centar Nenad Bastinac
Address: Gradiska cesta bb, 78250 Aleksandrovac, BIH
Capacity: 2500
Aleksandrovac, BIH - Sportski Centar Nenad Bastinac
Address: Gradiska cesta bb, 78250 Aleksandrovac, BIH
Capacity: 2500
A/30
21:00
Almada, POR
Arena of Portugal telecom
Address: Alameda Guerra Junqueiro, 35, 2810-074 Almada, POR
Capacity: 4500
Almada, POR - Arena of Portugal telecom
Address: Alameda Guerra Junqueiro, 35, 2810-074 Almada, POR
Capacity: 4500
26.02.2002
35/A
18:30
Split, CRO
Arena of Split Croatia Insurance
Address: GRIPE Ulica Slobode 16b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
Split, CRO - Arena of Split Croatia Insurance
Address: GRIPE Ulica Slobode 16b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
33/A
19:00
Ankara, TUR
Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
Ankara, TUR - Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
36/A
19:00
Belgrade, YUG
FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
Belgrade, YUG - FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
32/A
20:00
Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
Jerusalem, ISR - Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
34/A
20:00
Strasbourg, FRA
Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
Strasbourg, FRA - Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
31/A
20:30
Madrid, ESP
Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
Madrid, ESP - Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
37/A
20:30
Kazan, RUS
Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
Kazan, RUS - Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
27.02.2002
38/A
20:30
Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
Wloclawek, POL - Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
05.03.2002
33/B
19:30
Athens, GRE
Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
Athens, GRE - Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
35/B
19:30
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
36/B
19:30
Bonn, GER
Hardtberghalle
Address: Gaußstr. 1, 53125 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 3500
Bonn, GER - Hardtberghalle
Address: Gaußstr. 1, 53125 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 3500
31/B
20:15
Valencia, ESP
Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
Valencia, ESP - Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
34/B
20:30
Siena, ITA
Palaestra
Address: Viale A. Sclavo 10, 53100 Siena, ITA
Capacity: 6000
Siena, ITA - Palaestra
Address: Viale A. Sclavo 10, 53100 Siena, ITA
Capacity: 6000
37/B
20:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
Ivanofio
Address: Ag.Dimitriou 159B, 54634 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 2400
Thessaloniki, GRE - Ivanofio
Address: Ag.Dimitriou 159B, 54634 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 2400
38/B
20:30
Pezinok, SVK
Sportova Hala Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 2000
Pezinok, SVK - Sportova Hala Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 2000
06.03.2002
32/B
20:30
Udine, ITA
PalaIndoor
Address: Via del Maglio 6/D, 33100 Udine, ITA
Capacity: 1850
Udine, ITA - PalaIndoor
Address: Via del Maglio 6/D, 33100 Udine, ITA
Capacity: 1850
19.03.2002
40/A
20:30
Kazan, RUS
Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
Kazan, RUS - Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
41/A
20:30
Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
Jerusalem, ISR - Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
20.03.2002
42/A
19:00
Athens, GRE
Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
Athens, GRE - Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
39/A
19:30
Bonn, GER
Hardtberghalle
Address: Gaußstr. 1, 53125 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 3500
Bonn, GER - Hardtberghalle
Address: Gaußstr. 1, 53125 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 3500
26.03.2002
41/B
19:30
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
39/B
20:30
Valencia, ESP
Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
Valencia, ESP - Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
40/B
20:30
Siena, ITA
Palaestra
Address: Viale A. Sclavo 10, 53100 Siena, ITA
Capacity: 6000
Siena, ITA - Palaestra
Address: Viale A. Sclavo 10, 53100 Siena, ITA
Capacity: 6000
27.03.2002
42/B
20:30
Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
Wloclawek, POL - Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
09.04.2002
43/A
20:30
Valencia, ESP
Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
Valencia, ESP - Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
44/A
20:30
Siena, ITA
Palaestra
Address: Viale A. Sclavo 10, 53100 Siena, ITA
Capacity: 6000
Siena, ITA - Palaestra
Address: Viale A. Sclavo 10, 53100 Siena, ITA
Capacity: 6000
16.04.2002
Tel Aviv, ISR
17.04.2002
43/B
18:30
Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
Wloclawek, POL - Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
30.04.2002
Lyon, FRA
Wloclawek, POL
Traiskirchen, AUT
Belgrade, SRB
Vilnius, LTU
Pezinok, SVK
Thessaloniki, GRE
Nicosia, CYP
Aleksandrovac, BIH
Lugano, SUI
Valencia, ESP
Athens, GRE
Lisbon, POR
Amsterdam, NED
Le Mans, FRA
Ankara, TUR
Kazan, RUS