SCHEDULE

08.08.2001
B/1 
 
Denmark

61 - 66

POR
Italy
B/2 
 
Portugal

68 - 59

POR
England
B/3 
 
France

98 - 44

POR
Belgium
C/1 
16:00 
Hungary

44 - 48

ROU
Slovak Republic
D/1 
17:00 
Czech Republic

89 - 49

SLO
Sweden
E/1 
18:00 
Israel

29 - 82

ESP
Germany
C/2 
18:30 
Romania

66 - 74

ROU
Belarus
D/2 
20:00 
Slovenia

87 - 36

SLO
Switzerland
E/2 
20:00 
Spain

67 - 44

ESP
Ireland
09.08.2001
B/4 
 
England

61 - 45

POR
Denmark
B/5 
 
Italy

45 - 56

POR
France
B/6 
 
Portugal

55 - 68

POR
Belgium
C/3 
16:30 
Belarus

46 - 67

ROU
Hungary
D/3 
17:30 
Switzerland

57 - 110

SLO
Latvia
E/3 
18:00 
Germany

78 - 75

ESP
Norway
C/4 
18:30 
Lithuania

92 - 51

ROU
Romania
D/4 
20:00 
Slovenia

70 - 54

SLO
Sweden
E/4 
20:00 
Spain

67 - 46

ESP
Israel
10.08.2001
B/7 
 
Italy

58 - 53

POR
England
B/8 
 
France

91 - 42

POR
Portugal
B/9 
 
Belgium

59 - 58

POR
Denmark
C/5 
16:30 
Slovak Republic

78 - 63

ROU
Belarus
A/1 
17:30 
Bulgaria

61 - 83

GRE
Turkey
D/5 
17:30 
Latvia

103 - 79

SLO
Sweden
E/5 
18:00 
Norway

71 - 69

ESP
Israel
C/6 
18:30 
Hungary

58 - 57

ROU
Lithuania
A/2 
20:00 
Greece

85 - 58

GRE
Finland
D/6 
20:00 
Slovenia

48 - 95

SLO
Czech Republic
E/6 
20:00 
Germany

64 - 59

ESP
Ireland
11.08.2001
B/10 
 
England

45 - 84

POR
France
B/11 
 
Denmark

58 - 53

POR
Portugal
B/12 
 
Belgium

56 - 68

POR
Italy
C/7 
16:30 
Lithuania

78 - 60

ROU
Slovak Republic
D/7 
17:30 
Switzerland

58 - 86

SLO
Sweden
A/3 
18:00 
Finland

63 - 80

GRE
Bulgaria
E/7 
18:00 
Israel

57 - 63

ESP
Ireland
C/8 
18:30 
Romania

72 - 63

ROU
Hungary
A/4 
20:00 
Turkey

69 - 73

GRE
Greece
D/8 
20:00 
Latvia

53 - 95

SLO
Czech Republic
E/8 
20:00 
Spain

71 - 37

ESP
Norway
12.08.2001
B/13 
 
France

90 - 49

POR
Denmark
B/14 
 
England

78 - 66

POR
Belgium
B/15 
 
Portugal

58 - 49

POR
Italy
C/9 
16:00 
Belarus

82 - 68

ROU
Lithuania
A/5 
17:30 
Turkey

89 - 77

GRE
Finland
D/9 
17:30 
Czech Republic

104 - 33

SLO
Switzerland
C/10 
18:00 
Slovak Republic

88 - 79

ROU
Romania
E/9 
18:00 
Ireland

65 - 82

ESP
Norway
A/6 
19:30 
Greece

77 - 78

GRE
Bulgaria
D/10 
20:00 
Slovenia

51 - 72

SLO
Latvia
E/10 
20:00 
Spain

69 - 55

ESP
Germany