SCHEDULE

17.04.2002
B/1 
15:00 
Slovak Republic

73 - 76

Inowroclaw, POL
Turkey
B/2 
17:00 
Poland

89 - 66

Inowroclaw, POL
Italy
B/3 
19:00 
Finland

51 - 97

Inowroclaw, POL
Lithuania
18.04.2002
B/4 
15:00 
Italy

79 - 72

Inowroclaw, POL
Turkey
B/5 
17:00 
Poland

86 - 62

Inowroclaw, POL
Finland
B/6 
19:00 
Lithuania

77 - 65

Inowroclaw, POL
Slovak Republic
19.04.2002
B/7 
15:00 
Finland

72 - 80

Inowroclaw, POL
Italy
B/8 
17:00 
Slovak Republic

83 - 94

Inowroclaw, POL
Poland
B/9 
19:00 
Turkey

74 - 66

Inowroclaw, POL
Lithuania
20.04.2002
B/10 
15:00 
Finland

78 - 85

Inowroclaw, POL
Slovak Republic
B/11 
17:00 
Poland

77 - 72

Inowroclaw, POL
Turkey
B/12 
19:00 
Italy

76 - 106

Inowroclaw, POL
Lithuania
21.04.2002
B/13 
15:00 
Turkey

83 - 43

Inowroclaw, POL
Finland
B/14 
17:00 
Slovak Republic

63 - 86

Inowroclaw, POL
Italy
B/15 
19:00 
Lithuania

82 - 91

Inowroclaw, POL
Poland
24.04.2002
A/1 
14:00 
Slovenia

78 - 60

Chomutov, CZE
Spain
A/2 
16:15 
Latvia

69 - 93

Chomutov, CZE
Yugoslavia
A/3 
19:00 
England

89 - 91

Chomutov, CZE
Czech Republic
25.04.2002
A/5 
16:45 
Spain

85 - 55

Chomutov, CZE
England
A/4 
19:00 
Latvia

77 - 65

Chomutov, CZE
Slovenia
A/6 
19:00 
Czech Republic

65 - 108

Chomutov, CZE
Yugoslavia
26.04.2002
A/7 
14:30 
England

47 - 83

Chomutov, CZE
Latvia
C/1 
15:00 
Russia

72 - 56

Edessa, GRE
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
A/8 
16:45 
Slovenia

89 - 84

Chomutov, CZE
Yugoslavia
C/2 
17:00 
Greece

116 - 38

Edessa, GRE
Bulgaria
A/9 
19:00 
Spain

112 - 58

Chomutov, CZE
Czech Republic
C/3 
19:00 
Ireland

48 - 123

Edessa, GRE
Israel
27.04.2002
A/10 
14:30 
Yugoslavia

82 - 68

Chomutov, CZE
England
C/4 
15:00 
Bulgaria

81 - 90

Edessa, GRE
Ireland
A/11 
16:15 
Latvia

65 - 55

Chomutov, CZE
Spain
C/5 
17:00 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

75 - 77

Edessa, GRE
Greece
A/12 
19:00 
Czech Republic

77 - 82

Chomutov, CZE
Slovenia
C/6 
19:00 
Israel

69 - 65

Edessa, GRE
Russia
28.04.2002
A/13 
14:00 
Spain

87 - 75

Chomutov, CZE
Yugoslavia
C/7 
15:00 
Russia

98 - 45

Edessa, GRE
Ireland
A/14 
16:15 
England

57 - 106

Chomutov, CZE
Slovenia
C/8 
17:00 
Greece

65 - 60

Edessa, GRE
Israel
A/15 
18:30 
Latvia

69 - 53

Chomutov, CZE
Czech Republic
C/9 
19:00 
Bulgaria

55 - 67

Edessa, GRE
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
29.04.2002
C/10 
15:00 
Israel

81 - 68

Edessa, GRE
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
C/11 
17:00 
Ireland

49 - 96

Edessa, GRE
Greece
C/12 
19:00 
Russia

93 - 52

Edessa, GRE
Bulgaria
30.04.2002
C/13 
13:00 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

93 - 82

Edessa, GRE
Ireland
C/14 
15:00 
Bulgaria

79 - 91

Edessa, GRE
Israel
C/15 
17:00 
Greece

63 - 64

Edessa, GRE
Russia