SCHEDULE

01.08.1999
E/1 
18:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

59 - 104

SLO
Italy
E/2 
20:15 
Slovenia

87 - 57

SLO
Bulgaria
02.08.1999
E/3 
18:00 
Bulgaria

56 - 51

SLO
Bosnia and Herzegovina
E/4 
20:00 
Hungary

43 - 73

SLO
Slovenia
03.08.1999
A/1 
15:00 
Lithuania

83 - 38

CZE
Sweden
A/2 
17:00 
Poland

84 - 69

CZE
Belarus
E/5 
18:00 
Italy

85 - 65

SLO
Bulgaria
A/3 
19:15 
England

52 - 89

CZE
Czech Republic
E/6 
20:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

55 - 76

SLO
Hungary
04.08.1999
B/1 
15:00 
Ukraine

67 - 76

EST
Finland
A/4 
15:00 
Poland

94 - 93

CZE
Lithuania
C/1 
16:00 
Iceland

58 - 66

IRL
Turkey
B/2 
17:00 
Germany

71 - 70

EST
Denmark
A/5 
17:00 
Sweden

81 - 74

CZE
England
C/2 
18:00 
Ireland

70 - 64

IRL
Portugal
E/7 
18:00 
Hungary

49 - 66

SLO
Italy
A/6 
19:00 
Czech Republic

63 - 72

CZE
Belarus
B/3 
19:15 
Switzerland

45 - 58

EST
Estonia
C/3 
20:00 
Belgium

65 - 54

IRL
Netherlands
E/8 
20:00 
Slovenia

85 - 60

SLO
Bosnia and Herzegovina
05.08.1999
B/4 
15:00 
Finland

59 - 78

EST
Germany
A/7 
15:00 
England

57 - 76

CZE
Poland
C/4 
16:00 
Turkey

76 - 51

IRL
Portugal
B/5 
17:00 
Denmark

79 - 45

EST
Switzerland
A/8 
17:00 
Lithuania

66 - 62

CZE
Belarus
C/5 
18:00 
Iceland

76 - 67

IRL
Belgium
E/9 
18:00 
Bulgaria

67 - 63

SLO
Hungary
B/6 
19:00 
Estonia

57 - 51

EST
Ukraine
A/9 
19:00 
Sweden

39 - 86

CZE
Czech Republic
C/6 
20:00 
Ireland

40 - 65

IRL
Netherlands
E/10 
20:00 
Italy

67 - 58

SLO
Slovenia
06.08.1999
B/7 
15:00 
Switzerland

67 - 107

EST
Finland
A/10 
15:00 
Belarus

74 - 64

CZE
England
C/7 
16:00 
Belgium

62 - 48

IRL
Turkey
B/8 
17:00 
Germany

79 - 47

EST
Ukraine
A/11 
17:00 
Poland

68 - 56

CZE
Sweden
C/8 
18:00 
Portugal

60 - 48

IRL
Netherlands
B/9 
19:00 
Denmark

62 - 81

EST
Estonia
A/12 
19:00 
Czech Republic

72 - 67

CZE
Lithuania
C/9 
20:00 
Ireland

72 - 90

IRL
Iceland
07.08.1999
B/10 
15:00 
Ukraine

98 - 64

EST
Switzerland
A/13 
15:00 
Sweden

52 - 56

CZE
Belarus
C/10 
16:00 
Turkey

52 - 48

IRL
Netherlands
B/11 
17:00 
Finland

71 - 72

EST
Denmark
A/14 
17:00 
England

49 - 100

CZE
Lithuania
C/11 
18:00 
Iceland

65 - 59

IRL
Portugal
B/12 
19:00 
Estonia

39 - 58

EST
Germany
A/15 
19:00 
Poland

70 - 61

CZE
Czech Republic
C/12 
20:00 
Ireland

57 - 68

IRL
Belgium
08.08.1999
C/13 
12:00 
Netherlands

48 - 54

IRL
Iceland
C/14 
14:00 
Portugal

50 - 57

IRL
Belgium
B/13 
15:00 
Denmark

68 - 77

EST
Ukraine
C/15 
16:00 
Ireland

62 - 79

IRL
Turkey
B/14 
17:00 
Switzerland

50 - 87

EST
Germany
B/15 
19:00 
Finland

74 - 56

EST
Estonia
25.08.1999
D/1 
15:00 
France

92 - 52

SVK
Romania
D/2 
17:00 
Slovak Republic

72 - 45

SVK
Austria
D/3 
19:00 
Georgia

82 - 89

SVK
Yugoslavia
26.08.1999
D/4 
15:00 
Austria

43 - 59

SVK
Romania
D/5 
17:00 
Slovak Republic

61 - 65

SVK
Georgia
D/6 
19:00 
Yugoslavia

64 - 68

SVK
France
27.08.1999
D/7 
15:00 
Georgia

72 - 43

SVK
Austria
D/8 
17:00 
France

83 - 48

SVK
Slovak Republic
D/9 
19:00 
Romania

67 - 86

SVK
Yugoslavia
28.08.1999
D/10 
15:00 
Georgia

54 - 58

SVK
France
D/11 
17:00 
Slovak Republic

52 - 55

SVK
Romania
D/12 
19:00 
Austria

37 - 89

SVK
Yugoslavia
29.08.1999
D/13 
15:00 
Romania

57 - 73

SVK
Georgia
D/14 
17:00 
France

102 - 42

SVK
Austria
D/15 
19:00 
Yugoslavia

96 - 40

SVK
Slovak Republic