SCHEDULE

11.04.2000
B/1 
 
Turkey

77 - 81

Saint-Quentin, FRA
Saint-Quentin Arena
Poland
B/2 
 
Russia

54 - 67

Saint-Quentin, FRA
Saint-Quentin Arena
Slovenia
B/3 
 
France

78 - 62

Saint-Quentin, FRA
Saint-Quentin Arena
Georgia
A/1 
15:00 
Israel

52 - 51

Belarus
C/1 
16:00 
Iceland

72 - 56

Finland
A/2 
17:00 
Yugoslavia

87 - 73

Bulgaria
C/2 
18:00 
Latvia

58 - 51

Italy
A/3 
19:00 
Estonia

61 - 53

Belgium
C/3 
20:30 
Germany

77 - 74

Lithuania
12.04.2000
B/4 
 
Slovenia

89 - 73

Saint-Quentin, FRA
Saint-Quentin Arena
Turkey
B/5 
 
Georgia

88 - 82

Saint-Quentin, FRA
Saint-Quentin Arena
Russia
B/6 
 
Poland

53 - 77

Saint-Quentin, FRA
Saint-Quentin Arena
France
A/4 
15:00 
Belarus

59 - 98

Yugoslavia
C/4 
16:00 
Italy

77 - 75

Finland
A/5 
17:00 
Bulgaria

59 - 39

Estonia
C/5 
18:00 
Lithuania

72 - 68

Iceland
A/6 
19:00 
Belgium

39 - 57

Israel
C/6 
20:00 
Germany

62 - 63

Latvia
13.04.2000
B/7 
 
Slovenia

73 - 63

Saint-Quentin, FRA
Saint-Quentin Arena
Georgia
B/8 
 
Russia

74 - 69

Saint-Quentin, FRA
Saint-Quentin Arena
Poland
B/9 
 
France

100 - 67

Saint-Quentin, FRA
Saint-Quentin Arena
Turkey
A/7 
15:00 
Yugoslavia

97 - 66

Belgium
C/7 
16:00 
Italy

69 - 65

Lithuania
A/8 
17:00 
Belarus

56 - 61

Bulgaria
C/8 
18:00 
Finland

67 - 81

Latvia
A/9 
19:00 
Israel

58 - 49

Estonia
C/9 
20:00 
Germany

62 - 63

Iceland
14.04.2000
B/10 
 
Georgia

73 - 63

Saint-Quentin, FRA
Saint-Quentin Arena
Poland
B/11 
 
Russia

77 - 51

Saint-Quentin, FRA
Saint-Quentin Arena
Turkey
B/12 
 
Slovenia

70 - 68

Saint-Quentin, FRA
Saint-Quentin Arena
France
A/10 
15:00 
Belgium

72 - 81

Belarus
C/10 
16:00 
Latvia

55 - 58

Lithuania
A/11 
17:00 
Bulgaria

64 - 59

Israel
C/11 
18:00 
Italy

83 - 52

Iceland
A/12 
19:00 
Estonia

44 - 106

Yugoslavia
C/12 
20:00 
Germany

92 - 96

Finland
15.04.2000
B/13 
 
Turkey

59 - 92

Saint-Quentin, FRA
Saint-Quentin Arena
Georgia
B/14 
 
Poland

83 - 77

Saint-Quentin, FRA
Saint-Quentin Arena
Slovenia
B/15 
 
France

64 - 66

Saint-Quentin, FRA
Saint-Quentin Arena
Russia
C/13 
14:00 
Iceland

59 - 66

Latvia
A/13 
15:00 
Belarus

60 - 41

Estonia
C/14 
16:00 
Finland

74 - 84

Lithuania
A/14 
17:00 
Yugoslavia

76 - 59

Israel
C/15 
18:00 
Germany

65 - 83

Italy
A/15 
19:00 
Belgium

91 - 92

Bulgaria