Cancel

SCHEDULE

Calendar

Calendar

Hide calendar
Show calendar
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
Close
01.10.2002
A/3
18:00
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
C/1
18:00
Sopot, POL
Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
Sopot, POL - Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
B/1
18:00
Sofia, BUL
Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
D/1
18:00
Zagreb, CRO
SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
Zagreb, CRO - SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
A/2
18:30
Ostrow Wielkopolski
Arena of SSA Ostrow
Address: Hala Sportowa Kusocinskiego 1, 63-400 Ostrow Wielkopolski, POL
Capacity: 1600
Ostrow Wielkopolski - Arena of SSA Ostrow
Address: Hala Sportowa Kusocinskiego 1, 63-400 Ostrow Wielkopolski, POL
Capacity: 1600
D/3
18:30
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
A/1
18:30
Skopje, MKD
Sport Hall Gradski Park
Address: Gradski Park bb, 1000 Skopje, MKD
Capacity: 3000
Skopje, MKD - Sport Hall Gradski Park
Address: Gradski Park bb, 1000 Skopje, MKD
Capacity: 3000
A/1
19:00
Kazan, RUS
Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
Kazan, RUS - Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
C/2
19:00
Saratov, RUS
Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
Saratov, RUS - Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
D/1
19:00
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
B/3
19:00
Kapfenberg, AUT
Sporthalle Lindfeld
Address: Lindfeldgasse 5, A-8750 Kapfenberg, AUT
Capacity: 800
Kapfenberg, AUT - Sporthalle Lindfeld
Address: Lindfeldgasse 5, A-8750 Kapfenberg, AUT
Capacity: 800
A/2
19:00
Izmir, TUR
Ataturk Spor Salonu
Address: Ali Cetinkaya Blv. Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 2750
Izmir, TUR - Ataturk Spor Salonu
Address: Ali Cetinkaya Blv. Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 2750
C/1
19:00
Split, CRO
Arena of Split Croatia Insurance
Address: GRIPE Ulica Slobode 16b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
Split, CRO - Arena of Split Croatia Insurance
Address: GRIPE Ulica Slobode 16b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
A/3
20:00
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
B/2
20:00
Strasbourg, FRA
Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
Strasbourg, FRA - Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
C/3
20:30
Bree, BEL
Arena of Stretch Top BBC
Capacity: 1200
Bree, BEL - Arena of Stretch Top BBC
Capacity: 1200
A/2
20:30
La Laguna
Arena of Ternerife C.de Baloncesto S.A.D.
Address: c/o Mercedes s/n Los Majuelos Pabellón Insular de Tenerife "Santiago Martin", 38108 La Laguna, ESP
Capacity: 5110
La Laguna - Arena of Ternerife C.de Baloncesto S.A.D.
Address: c/o Mercedes s/n Los Majuelos Pabellón Insular de Tenerife "Santiago Martin", 38108 La Laguna, ESP
Capacity: 5110
B/2
20:30
Nea Smyrni / Athens, GRE
Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
Nea Smyrni / Athens, GRE - Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
D/3
20:30
Nicosia, CYP
Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
Nicosia, CYP - Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
A/1
21:00
Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Arena of Uniao Deportiva Oliveirense
Address: Praceta da U.D.Oliveirense, 3720 Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Capacity: 4500
Oliveira de Azeméis, POR - Arena of Uniao Deportiva Oliveirense
Address: Praceta da U.D.Oliveirense, 3720 Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Capacity: 4500
C/1
21:00
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
C/2
21:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
02.10.2002
D/2
17:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
Thessaloniki, GRE - PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
D/2
18:15
Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
Tallinn, EST - Saku Suurhall
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
B/1
18:30
Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
Wloclawek, POL - Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
C/3
18:30
Riga, LAT
Arena of BC Skonto
Address: Rigas Sporta Maneza Maskavas 160, 1003 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 2800
Riga, LAT - Arena of BC Skonto
Address: Rigas Sporta Maneza Maskavas 160, 1003 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 2800
C/2
20:30
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
Reggio Emilia, ITA - Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
A/3
20:30
Peristeri, GRE
Arena of Radio Korasidi
Capacity: 4000
Peristeri, GRE - Arena of Radio Korasidi
Capacity: 4000
B/3
20:30
Ankara, TUR
Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: 19 Mayis Spor Kompleksi, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4500
Ankara, TUR - Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: 19 Mayis Spor Kompleksi, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4500
B/1
21:00
Almada, POR
Arena of Portugal telecom
Address: Alameda Guerra Junqueiro, 35, 2810-074 Almada, POR
Capacity: 4500
Almada, POR - Arena of Portugal telecom
Address: Alameda Guerra Junqueiro, 35, 2810-074 Almada, POR
Capacity: 4500
08.10.2002
C/4
17:00
Novy Jicin, CZE
Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Novy Jicin, CZE - Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
A/4
17:30
Opava, CZE
Arena of BK Opava
Address: Maradkova 15, 74601 Opava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
Opava, CZE - Arena of BK Opava
Address: Maradkova 15, 74601 Opava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
A/5
18:00
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
A/6
18:00
Novi Sad, YUG
Spens Arena
Address: Sutjeska 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 8000
Novi Sad, YUG - Spens Arena
Address: Sutjeska 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 8000
B/5
18:00
Sofia, BUL
Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
D/4
18:15
Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
Tallinn, EST - Saku Suurhall
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
C/4
18:30
Ra'anana , ISR
Arena of Bnei SK Hasharon
Address: 4 Hapalmach street, 43414 Herzeliya, ISR
Capacity: 1850
Ra'anana , ISR - Arena of Bnei SK Hasharon
Address: 4 Hapalmach street, 43414 Herzeliya, ISR
Capacity: 1850
A/6
19:00
Siauliai, LTU
Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1000
Siauliai, LTU - Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1000
D/5
19:00
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
D/6
19:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
B/5
19:00
Kapfenberg, AUT
Sporthalle Lindfeld
Address: Lindfeldgasse 5, A-8750 Kapfenberg, AUT
Capacity: 800
Kapfenberg, AUT - Sporthalle Lindfeld
Address: Lindfeldgasse 5, A-8750 Kapfenberg, AUT
Capacity: 800
A/5
19:00
Izmir, TUR
Ataturk Spor Salonu
Address: Ali Cetinkaya Blv. Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 2750
Izmir, TUR - Ataturk Spor Salonu
Address: Ali Cetinkaya Blv. Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 2750
A/5
20:00
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
A/6
20:00
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
C/6
20:00
Nancy, FRA
Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
Nancy, FRA - Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
C/5
20:00
Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Nicosia, CYP - Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
D/4
20:00
Ljubljana, SLO
Arena of Geoplin Slovan
Address: Hall KODELJEVO Gortanova 21, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1560
Ljubljana, SLO - Arena of Geoplin Slovan
Address: Hall KODELJEVO Gortanova 21, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1560
A/4
20:15
Fribourg, SUI
Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
Fribourg, SUI - Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
D/6
20:30
Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Siroki Brijeg, BIH - Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
B/4
20:30
Liege, BEL
Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
Liege, BEL - Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
B/6
20:30
Ourense
Arena of Club Ourense Baloncesto S.A.D
Address: Pazo Paco Paz finca Sevilla, 32005 Ourense, ESP
Capacity: 5500
Ourense - Arena of Club Ourense Baloncesto S.A.D
Address: Pazo Paco Paz finca Sevilla, 32005 Ourense, ESP
Capacity: 5500
C/4
20:30
Nijmegen, NED
Horstacker
Address: Horstacker 14-01 , 6546 EK Nijmegen, NED
Capacity: 1500
Nijmegen, NED - Horstacker
Address: Horstacker 14-01 , 6546 EK Nijmegen, NED
Capacity: 1500
B/4
20:30
Tel Aviv, ISR
Arena of Hapoel Tel Aviv
Address: 1 Oshishkin, 62591 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Tel Aviv, ISR - Arena of Hapoel Tel Aviv
Address: 1 Oshishkin, 62591 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 2000
C/5
21:00
Matosinhos, POR
Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
Matosinhos, POR - Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
09.10.2002
A/4
18:00
Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
Jerusalem, ISR - Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
B/4
18:15
Tartu, EST
Sporthall of Tartu University
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
Tartu, EST - Sporthall of Tartu University
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
B/5
18:30
Odessa, UKR
Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
Odessa, UKR - Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
C/5
18:30
Riga, LAT
Arena of BC Skonto
Address: Rigas Sporta Maneza Maskavas 160, 1003 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 2800
Riga, LAT - Arena of BC Skonto
Address: Rigas Sporta Maneza Maskavas 160, 1003 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 2800
D/5
18:30
Nicosia, CYP
Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
Nicosia, CYP - Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
C/6
19:00
Alytus, LTU
Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Alytus, LTU - Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
B/6
20:00
Vrsac, YUG
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, YUG - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
15.10.2002
A/8
17:30
Opava, CZE
Arena of BK Opava
Address: Maradkova 15, 74601 Opava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
Opava, CZE - Arena of BK Opava
Address: Maradkova 15, 74601 Opava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
C/7
18:00
Sopot, POL
Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
Sopot, POL - Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
D/9
18:00
Paks, HUN
Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Paks, HUN - Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
A/9
18:00
Yambol, BUL
Diana Sport Hall
Address: City Park, 8600 Yambol, BUL
Capacity: 2372
Yambol, BUL - Diana Sport Hall
Address: City Park, 8600 Yambol, BUL
Capacity: 2372
D/7
18:00
Zagreb, CRO
SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
Zagreb, CRO - SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
A/7
19:00
Kazan, RUS
Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
Kazan, RUS - Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
B/9
19:00
Farum, DEN
Farum Arena
Address: Stavnsholtvej 41, 3520 Copehhagen, DEN
Capacity: 3200
Farum, DEN - Farum Arena
Address: Stavnsholtvej 41, 3520 Copehhagen, DEN
Capacity: 3200
C/9
19:00
Grodno, BLR
Grodno Sports Centre
Address: Komunal´naya 3a, 230029 Grodno, BLR
Capacity: 2500
Grodno, BLR - Grodno Sports Centre
Address: Komunal´naya 3a, 230029 Grodno, BLR
Capacity: 2500
D/7
19:00
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
A/7
19:00
Skopje, MKD
Sport Hall Gradski Park
Address: Gradski Park bb, 1000 Skopje, MKD
Capacity: 3000
Skopje, MKD - Sport Hall Gradski Park
Address: Gradski Park bb, 1000 Skopje, MKD
Capacity: 3000
C/7
19:00
Split, CRO
Arena of Split Croatia Insurance
Address: GRIPE Ulica Slobode 16b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
Split, CRO - Arena of Split Croatia Insurance
Address: GRIPE Ulica Slobode 16b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
C/9
19:00
Maroussi / Athens, GRE
Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
Maroussi / Athens, GRE - Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
B/7
19:30
Tuzla, BIH
JP SKPC Mejdan
Address: Irceva ulica bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Tuzla, BIH - JP SKPC Mejdan
Address: Irceva ulica bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
B/9
19:30
Nea Smyrni / Athens, GRE
Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
Nea Smyrni / Athens, GRE - Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
A/8
20:15
Fribourg, SUI
Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
Fribourg, SUI - Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
B/8
20:30
Liege, BEL
Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
Liege, BEL - Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
B/8
20:30
Tel Aviv, ISR
Arena of Hapoel Tel Aviv
Address: 1 Oshishkin, 62591 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Tel Aviv, ISR - Arena of Hapoel Tel Aviv
Address: 1 Oshishkin, 62591 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 2000
D/8
20:30
Ljubljana, SLO
Arena of Geoplin Slovan
Address: Hall KODELJEVO Gortanova 21, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1560
Ljubljana, SLO - Arena of Geoplin Slovan
Address: Hall KODELJEVO Gortanova 21, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1560
A/7
21:00
Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Arena of Uniao Deportiva Oliveirense
Address: Praceta da U.D.Oliveirense, 3720 Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Capacity: 4500
Oliveira de Azeméis, POR - Arena of Uniao Deportiva Oliveirense
Address: Praceta da U.D.Oliveirense, 3720 Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Capacity: 4500
C/9
21:00
Matosinhos, POR
Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
Matosinhos, POR - Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
16.10.2002
D/9
16:00
Sofia, BUL
Arena of Lukoil Academic
Address: Sport Hall UNIVERSIADA 2, Shipchenski prohod blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of Lukoil Academic
Address: Sport Hall UNIVERSIADA 2, Shipchenski prohod blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
C/8
17:00
Novy Jicin, CZE
Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Novy Jicin, CZE - Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
D/8
18:00
Warsaw, POL
Hala Gier Awf im.J.Pilsudzkiego
Address: ul. Obozowa 60, 01-423 Warsaw, POL
Capacity: 1500
Warsaw, POL - Hala Gier Awf im.J.Pilsudzkiego
Address: ul. Obozowa 60, 01-423 Warsaw, POL
Capacity: 1500
A/8
18:00
Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
Jerusalem, ISR - Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
B/7
18:30
Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
Wloclawek, POL - Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
A/9
19:00
Lulea, SWE
Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
Lulea, SWE - Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
A/9
19:00
Birmingham
Arena of Birmingham Bullets
Address: Aston Events Centre 8, Aston Hall rd, B67LB Birmingham, ENG
Capacity: 2500
Birmingham - Arena of Birmingham Bullets
Address: Aston Events Centre 8, Aston Hall rd, B67LB Birmingham, ENG
Capacity: 2500
C/8
19:30
Nijmegen, NED
Horstacker
Address: Horstacker 14-01 , 6546 EK Nijmegen, NED
Capacity: 1500
Nijmegen, NED - Horstacker
Address: Horstacker 14-01 , 6546 EK Nijmegen, NED
Capacity: 1500
C/7
20:30
Bree, BEL
Arena of Stretch Top BBC
Capacity: 1200
Bree, BEL - Arena of Stretch Top BBC
Capacity: 1200
B/9
21:00
Ovar, POR
Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
Ovar, POR - Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
22.10.2002
D/12
18:00
Paks, HUN
Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Paks, HUN - Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
B/12
18:00
Tel Aviv, ISR
Arena of Hapoel Tel Aviv
Address: 1 Oshishkin, 62591 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Tel Aviv, ISR - Arena of Hapoel Tel Aviv
Address: 1 Oshishkin, 62591 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 2000
D/12
18:00
Sofia, BUL
Arena of Lukoil Academic
Address: Sport Hall UNIVERSIADA 2, Shipchenski prohod blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of Lukoil Academic
Address: Sport Hall UNIVERSIADA 2, Shipchenski prohod blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
A/12
19:00
Lulea, SWE
Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
Lulea, SWE - Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
B/12
19:00
Farum, DEN
Farum Arena
Address: Stavnsholtvej 41, 3520 Copehhagen, DEN
Capacity: 3200
Farum, DEN - Farum Arena
Address: Stavnsholtvej 41, 3520 Copehhagen, DEN
Capacity: 3200
C/10
19:00
Alytus, LTU
Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Alytus, LTU - Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
C/11
19:00
Saratov, RUS
Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
Saratov, RUS - Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
C/12
19:00
Grodno, BLR
Grodno Sports Centre
Address: Komunal´naya 3a, 230029 Grodno, BLR
Capacity: 2500
Grodno, BLR - Grodno Sports Centre
Address: Komunal´naya 3a, 230029 Grodno, BLR
Capacity: 2500
D/22
19:00
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
A/12
19:00
Birmingham
Arena of Birmingham Bullets
Address: Aston Events Centre 8, Aston Hall rd, B67LB Birmingham, ENG
Capacity: 2500
Birmingham - Arena of Birmingham Bullets
Address: Aston Events Centre 8, Aston Hall rd, B67LB Birmingham, ENG
Capacity: 2500
C/12
19:00
Maroussi / Athens, GRE
Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
Maroussi / Athens, GRE - Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
A/10
20:00
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
B/11
20:00
Strasbourg, FRA
Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
Strasbourg, FRA - Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
C/10
20:00
Nancy, FRA
Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
Nancy, FRA - Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
B/10
20:00
Vrsac, YUG
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, YUG - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
A/11
20:30
La Laguna
Arena of Ternerife C.de Baloncesto S.A.D.
Address: c/o Mercedes s/n Los Majuelos Pabellón Insular de Tenerife "Santiago Martin", 38108 La Laguna, ESP
Capacity: 5110
La Laguna - Arena of Ternerife C.de Baloncesto S.A.D.
Address: c/o Mercedes s/n Los Majuelos Pabellón Insular de Tenerife "Santiago Martin", 38108 La Laguna, ESP
Capacity: 5110
C/11
20:30
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
Reggio Emilia, ITA - Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
A/11
20:30
Peristeri, GRE
Arena of Radio Korasidi
Capacity: 4000
Peristeri, GRE - Arena of Radio Korasidi
Capacity: 4000
B/11
20:30
Nea Smyrni / Athens, GRE
Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
Nea Smyrni / Athens, GRE - Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
D/10
20:30
Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Siroki Brijeg, BIH - Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
B/12
21:00
Ovar, POR
Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
Ovar, POR - Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
C/12
21:00
Matosinhos, POR
Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
Matosinhos, POR - Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
C/11
21:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
23.10.2002
D/11
17:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
Thessaloniki, GRE - PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
A/12
18:00
Yambol, BUL
Diana Sport Hall
Address: City Park, 8600 Yambol, BUL
Capacity: 2372
Yambol, BUL - Diana Sport Hall
Address: City Park, 8600 Yambol, BUL
Capacity: 2372
A/11
18:30
Ostrow Wielkopolski
Arena of SSA Ostrow
Address: Hala Sportowa Kusocinskiego 1, 63-400 Ostrow Wielkopolski, POL
Capacity: 1600
Ostrow Wielkopolski - Arena of SSA Ostrow
Address: Hala Sportowa Kusocinskiego 1, 63-400 Ostrow Wielkopolski, POL
Capacity: 1600
A/10
19:00
Siauliai, LTU
Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1000
Siauliai, LTU - Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1000
B/11
19:00
Ekaterinburg, RUS
Arena of EURAS Ekaterinburg
Address: DIVS Eremin Street 10, 620027 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - Arena of EURAS Ekaterinburg
Address: DIVS Eremin Street 10, 620027 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
A/10
20:00
Novi Sad, YUG
Spens Arena
Address: Sutjeska 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 8000
Novi Sad, YUG - Spens Arena
Address: Sutjeska 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 8000
B/10
21:00
Almada, POR
Arena of Portugal telecom
Address: Alameda Guerra Junqueiro, 35, 2810-074 Almada, POR
Capacity: 4500
Almada, POR - Arena of Portugal telecom
Address: Alameda Guerra Junqueiro, 35, 2810-074 Almada, POR
Capacity: 4500
25.10.2002
D/11
20:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
29.10.2002
A/15
18:00
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
C/13
18:00
Sopot, POL
Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
Sopot, POL - Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
D/14
18:00
Paks, HUN
Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Paks, HUN - Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
B/14
18:00
Sofia, BUL
Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
D/15
18:15
Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
Tallinn, EST - Saku Suurhall
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
D/15
18:30
Nicosia, CYP
Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
Nicosia, CYP - Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
A/13
19:00
Kazan, RUS
Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
Kazan, RUS - Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
D/13
19:00
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
A/13
19:00
Skopje, MKD
Sport Hall Gradski Park
Address: Gradski Park bb, 1000 Skopje, MKD
Capacity: 3000
Skopje, MKD - Sport Hall Gradski Park
Address: Gradski Park bb, 1000 Skopje, MKD
Capacity: 3000
C/13
19:00
Split, CRO
Arena of Split Croatia Insurance
Address: GRIPE Ulica Slobode 16b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
Split, CRO - Arena of Split Croatia Insurance
Address: GRIPE Ulica Slobode 16b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
B/13
19:30
Tuzla, BIH
JP SKPC Mejdan
Address: Irceva ulica bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Tuzla, BIH - JP SKPC Mejdan
Address: Irceva ulica bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
D/13
19:30
Zagreb, CRO
SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
Zagreb, CRO - SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
A/14
20:00
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
A/15
20:00
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
B/13
20:00
Strasbourg, FRA
Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
Strasbourg, FRA - Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
B/15
20:00
Kapfenberg, AUT
Sporthalle Lindfeld
Address: Lindfeldgasse 5, A-8750 Kapfenberg, AUT
Capacity: 800
Kapfenberg, AUT - Sporthalle Lindfeld
Address: Lindfeldgasse 5, A-8750 Kapfenberg, AUT
Capacity: 800
C/14
20:00
Nancy, FRA
Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
Nancy, FRA - Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
C/15
20:30
Nijmegen, NED
Horstacker
Address: Horstacker 14-01 , 6546 EK Nijmegen, NED
Capacity: 1500
Nijmegen, NED - Horstacker
Address: Horstacker 14-01 , 6546 EK Nijmegen, NED
Capacity: 1500
B/14
20:30
Ourense
Arena of Club Ourense Baloncesto S.A.D
Address: Pazo Paco Paz finca Sevilla, 32005 Ourense, ESP
Capacity: 5500
Ourense - Arena of Club Ourense Baloncesto S.A.D
Address: Pazo Paco Paz finca Sevilla, 32005 Ourense, ESP
Capacity: 5500
D/14
20:30
Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Siroki Brijeg, BIH - Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
A/13
21:00
Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Arena of Uniao Deportiva Oliveirense
Address: Praceta da U.D.Oliveirense, 3720 Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Capacity: 4500
Oliveira de Azeméis, POR - Arena of Uniao Deportiva Oliveirense
Address: Praceta da U.D.Oliveirense, 3720 Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Capacity: 4500
C/13
21:00
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
30.10.2002
B/13
18:30
Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
Wloclawek, POL - Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
B/15
18:30
Odessa, UKR
Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
Odessa, UKR - Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
C/15
18:30
Riga, LAT
Arena of BC Skonto
Address: Rigas Sporta Maneza Maskavas 160, 1003 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 2800
Riga, LAT - Arena of BC Skonto
Address: Rigas Sporta Maneza Maskavas 160, 1003 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 2800
B/15
18:30
Ankara, TUR
Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: 19 Mayis Spor Kompleksi, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4500
Ankara, TUR - Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: 19 Mayis Spor Kompleksi, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4500
A/14
19:00
Siauliai, LTU
Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1000
Siauliai, LTU - Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1000
C/14
19:00
Alytus, LTU
Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Alytus, LTU - Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
A/15
19:00
Izmir, TUR
Ataturk Spor Salonu
Address: Ali Cetinkaya Blv. Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 2750
Izmir, TUR - Ataturk Spor Salonu
Address: Ali Cetinkaya Blv. Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 2750
C/15
19:00
Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Nicosia, CYP - Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
A/14
20:00
Novi Sad, YUG
Spens Arena
Address: Sutjeska 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 8000
Novi Sad, YUG - Spens Arena
Address: Sutjeska 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 8000
03.11.2002
B/7
17:00
Almada, POR
Arena of Portugal telecom
Address: Alameda Guerra Junqueiro, 35, 2810-074 Almada, POR
Capacity: 4500
Almada, POR - Arena of Portugal telecom
Address: Alameda Guerra Junqueiro, 35, 2810-074 Almada, POR
Capacity: 4500
05.11.2002
A/17
17:30
Opava, CZE
Arena of BK Opava
Address: Maradkova 15, 74601 Opava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
Opava, CZE - Arena of BK Opava
Address: Maradkova 15, 74601 Opava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
D/16
18:00
Paks, HUN
Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Paks, HUN - Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
D/18
18:00
Warsaw, POL
Hala Gier Awf im.J.Pilsudzkiego
Address: ul. Obozowa 60, 01-423 Warsaw, POL
Capacity: 1500
Warsaw, POL - Hala Gier Awf im.J.Pilsudzkiego
Address: ul. Obozowa 60, 01-423 Warsaw, POL
Capacity: 1500
B/18
18:00
Vrsac, YUG
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, YUG - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
D/16
18:00
Sofia, BUL
Arena of Lukoil Academic
Address: Sport Hall UNIVERSIADA 2, Shipchenski prohod blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of Lukoil Academic
Address: Sport Hall UNIVERSIADA 2, Shipchenski prohod blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
C/17
18:30
Ra'anana , ISR
Arena of Bnei SK Hasharon
Address: 4 Hapalmach street, 43414 Herzeliya, ISR
Capacity: 1850
Ra'anana , ISR - Arena of Bnei SK Hasharon
Address: 4 Hapalmach street, 43414 Herzeliya, ISR
Capacity: 1850
A/16
19:00
Lulea, SWE
Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
Lulea, SWE - Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
A/18
19:00
Siauliai, LTU
Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1000
Siauliai, LTU - Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1000
C/16
19:00
Grodno, BLR
Grodno Sports Centre
Address: Komunal´naya 3a, 230029 Grodno, BLR
Capacity: 2500
Grodno, BLR - Grodno Sports Centre
Address: Komunal´naya 3a, 230029 Grodno, BLR
Capacity: 2500
C/16
19:00
Maroussi / Athens, GRE
Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
Maroussi / Athens, GRE - Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
B/17
19:40
Tel Aviv, ISR
Arena of Hapoel Tel Aviv
Address: 1 Oshishkin, 62591 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Tel Aviv, ISR - Arena of Hapoel Tel Aviv
Address: 1 Oshishkin, 62591 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 2000
D/17
20:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
A/18
20:00
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
D/17
20:00
Ljubljana, SLO
Arena of Geoplin Slovan
Address: Hall KODELJEVO Gortanova 21, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1560
Ljubljana, SLO - Arena of Geoplin Slovan
Address: Hall KODELJEVO Gortanova 21, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1560
A/17
20:15
Fribourg, SUI
Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
Fribourg, SUI - Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
B/17
20:30
Liege, BEL
Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
Liege, BEL - Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
B/18
20:30
Ourense
Arena of Club Ourense Baloncesto S.A.D
Address: Pazo Paco Paz finca Sevilla, 32005 Ourense, ESP
Capacity: 5500
Ourense - Arena of Club Ourense Baloncesto S.A.D
Address: Pazo Paco Paz finca Sevilla, 32005 Ourense, ESP
Capacity: 5500
C/17
20:30
Nijmegen, NED
Horstacker
Address: Horstacker 14-01 , 6546 EK Nijmegen, NED
Capacity: 1500
Nijmegen, NED - Horstacker
Address: Horstacker 14-01 , 6546 EK Nijmegen, NED
Capacity: 1500
C/18
20:30
Nancy, FRA
Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
Nancy, FRA - Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
B/16
20:30
Tuzla, BIH
JP SKPC Mejdan
Address: Irceva ulica bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Tuzla, BIH - JP SKPC Mejdan
Address: Irceva ulica bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
D/18
20:30
Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Siroki Brijeg, BIH - Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
C/16
21:00
Matosinhos, POR
Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
Matosinhos, POR - Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
06.11.2002
C/17
17:00
Novy Jicin, CZE
Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Novy Jicin, CZE - Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
A/16
18:00
Yambol, BUL
Diana Sport Hall
Address: City Park, 8600 Yambol, BUL
Capacity: 2372
Yambol, BUL - Diana Sport Hall
Address: City Park, 8600 Yambol, BUL
Capacity: 2372
A/17
18:00
Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
Jerusalem, ISR - Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
B/17
18:15
Tartu, EST
Sporthall of Tartu University
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
Tartu, EST - Sporthall of Tartu University
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
C/18
19:00
Alytus, LTU
Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Alytus, LTU - Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
B/16
20:00
Farum, DEN
Farum Arena
Address: Stavnsholtvej 41, 3520 Copehhagen, DEN
Capacity: 3200
Farum, DEN - Farum Arena
Address: Stavnsholtvej 41, 3520 Copehhagen, DEN
Capacity: 3200
A/16
20:00
Birmingham
Arena of Birmingham Bullets
Address: Aston Events Centre 8, Aston Hall rd, B67LB Birmingham, ENG
Capacity: 2500
Birmingham - Arena of Birmingham Bullets
Address: Aston Events Centre 8, Aston Hall rd, B67LB Birmingham, ENG
Capacity: 2500
A/18
20:00
Novi Sad, YUG
Spens Arena
Address: Sutjeska 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 8000
Novi Sad, YUG - Spens Arena
Address: Sutjeska 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 8000
B/16
21:00
Ovar, POR
Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
Ovar, POR - Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
12.11.2002
C/19
18:00
Sopot, POL
Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
Sopot, POL - Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
D/20
18:00
Paks, HUN
Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Paks, HUN - Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
D/20
18:00
Pravets
Pravets Hall
Address: 16, Treti mart Blvd., 2161 Pravets, BUL
Capacity: 500
Pravets - Pravets Hall
Address: 16, Treti mart Blvd., 2161 Pravets, BUL
Capacity: 500
A/21
18:30
Ostrow Wielkopolski
Arena of SSA Ostrow
Address: Hala Sportowa Kusocinskiego 1, 63-400 Ostrow Wielkopolski, POL
Capacity: 1600
Ostrow Wielkopolski - Arena of SSA Ostrow
Address: Hala Sportowa Kusocinskiego 1, 63-400 Ostrow Wielkopolski, POL
Capacity: 1600
B/20
18:30
Ankara, TUR
Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: 19 Mayis Spor Kompleksi, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4500
Ankara, TUR - Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: 19 Mayis Spor Kompleksi, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4500
A/19
19:00
Kazan, RUS
Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
Kazan, RUS - Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
A/20
19:00
Lulea, SWE
Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
Lulea, SWE - Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
C/20
19:00
Grodno, BLR
Grodno Sports Centre
Address: Komunal´naya 3a, 230029 Grodno, BLR
Capacity: 2500
Grodno, BLR - Grodno Sports Centre
Address: Komunal´naya 3a, 230029 Grodno, BLR
Capacity: 2500
C/21
19:00
Saratov, RUS
Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
Saratov, RUS - Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
D/19
19:00
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
A/20
19:00
Birmingham
Arena of Birmingham Bullets
Address: Aston Events Centre 8, Aston Hall rd, B67LB Birmingham, ENG
Capacity: 2500
Birmingham - Arena of Birmingham Bullets
Address: Aston Events Centre 8, Aston Hall rd, B67LB Birmingham, ENG
Capacity: 2500
C/19
19:00
Split, CRO
Arena of Split Croatia Insurance
Address: GRIPE Ulica Slobode 16b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
Split, CRO - Arena of Split Croatia Insurance
Address: GRIPE Ulica Slobode 16b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
C/20
19:00
Maroussi / Athens, GRE
Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
Maroussi / Athens, GRE - Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
D/19
19:30
Zagreb, CRO
SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
Zagreb, CRO - SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
B/20
20:00
Farum, DEN
Farum Arena
Address: Stavnsholtvej 41, 3520 Copehhagen, DEN
Capacity: 3200
Farum, DEN - Farum Arena
Address: Stavnsholtvej 41, 3520 Copehhagen, DEN
Capacity: 3200
B/21
20:00
Strasbourg, FRA
Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
Strasbourg, FRA - Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
C/20
20:30
Bree, BEL
Arena of Stretch Top BBC
Capacity: 1200
Bree, BEL - Arena of Stretch Top BBC
Capacity: 1200
C/21
20:30
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
Reggio Emilia, ITA - Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
A/21
20:30
La Laguna, ESP
Arena of Ternerife C.de Baloncesto S.A.D.
Address: c/o Mercedes s/n Los Majuelos Pabellón Insular de Tenerife "Santiago Martin", 38108 La Laguna, ESP
Capacity: 5110
La Laguna, ESP - Arena of Ternerife C.de Baloncesto S.A.D.
Address: c/o Mercedes s/n Los Majuelos Pabellón Insular de Tenerife "Santiago Martin", 38108 La Laguna, ESP
Capacity: 5110
A/21
20:30
Peristeri, GRE
Arena of Radio Korasidi
Capacity: 4000
Peristeri, GRE - Arena of Radio Korasidi
Capacity: 4000
B/19
20:30
Tuzla, BIH
JP SKPC Mejdan
Address: Irceva ulica bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Tuzla, BIH - JP SKPC Mejdan
Address: Irceva ulica bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
B/21
20:30
Nea Smyrni / Athens, GRE
Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
Nea Smyrni / Athens, GRE - Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
A/19
21:00
Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Arena of Uniao Deportiva Oliveirense
Address: Praceta da U.D.Oliveirense, 3720 Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Capacity: 4500
Oliveira de Azeméis, POR - Arena of Uniao Deportiva Oliveirense
Address: Praceta da U.D.Oliveirense, 3720 Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Capacity: 4500
B/20
21:00
Ovar, POR
Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
Ovar, POR - Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
C/19
21:00
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
13.11.2002
D/21
17:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
Thessaloniki, GRE - PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
D/21
18:00
Warsaw, POL
Hala Gier Awf im.J.Pilsudzkiego
Address: ul. Obozowa 60, 01-423 Warsaw, POL
Capacity: 1500
Warsaw, POL - Hala Gier Awf im.J.Pilsudzkiego
Address: ul. Obozowa 60, 01-423 Warsaw, POL
Capacity: 1500
A/20
18:00
Yambol, BUL
Diana Sport Hall
Address: City Park, 8600 Yambol, BUL
Capacity: 2372
Yambol, BUL - Diana Sport Hall
Address: City Park, 8600 Yambol, BUL
Capacity: 2372
B/19
18:30
Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
Wloclawek, POL - Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
A/19
19:00
Skopje, MKD
Sport Hall Gradski Park
Address: Gradski Park bb, 1000 Skopje, MKD
Capacity: 3000
Skopje, MKD - Sport Hall Gradski Park
Address: Gradski Park bb, 1000 Skopje, MKD
Capacity: 3000
B/19
21:00
Almada, POR
Arena of Portugal telecom
Address: Alameda Guerra Junqueiro, 35, 2810-074 Almada, POR
Capacity: 4500
Almada, POR - Arena of Portugal telecom
Address: Alameda Guerra Junqueiro, 35, 2810-074 Almada, POR
Capacity: 4500
16.11.2002
B/2
16:00
Ekaterinburg, RUS
Arena of EURAS Ekaterinburg
Address: DIVS Eremin Street 10, 620027 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - Arena of EURAS Ekaterinburg
Address: DIVS Eremin Street 10, 620027 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
01.12.2002
D/10
15:00
Warsaw, POL
Hala Gier Awf im.J.Pilsudzkiego
Address: ul. Obozowa 60, 01-423 Warsaw, POL
Capacity: 1500
Warsaw, POL - Hala Gier Awf im.J.Pilsudzkiego
Address: ul. Obozowa 60, 01-423 Warsaw, POL
Capacity: 1500
03.12.2002
A/22
18:00
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
B/23
18:00
Vrsac, YUG
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, YUG - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
B/24
18:00
Sofia, BUL
Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
D/23
18:15
Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
Tallinn, EST - Saku Suurhall
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
B/22
18:30
Odessa, UKR
Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
Odessa, UKR - Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
A/23
19:00
Siauliai, LTU
Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1000
Siauliai, LTU - Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1000
C/24
19:00
Saratov, RUS
Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
Saratov, RUS - Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
D/24
19:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
B/22
19:00
Kapfenberg, AUT
Sporthalle Lindfeld
Address: Lindfeldgasse 5, A-8750 Kapfenberg, AUT
Capacity: 800
Kapfenberg, AUT - Sporthalle Lindfeld
Address: Lindfeldgasse 5, A-8750 Kapfenberg, AUT
Capacity: 800
A/22
19:00
Izmir, TUR
Ataturk Spor Salonu
Address: Ali Cetinkaya Blv. Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 2750
Izmir, TUR - Ataturk Spor Salonu
Address: Ali Cetinkaya Blv. Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 2750
C/22
20:00
Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Nicosia, CYP - Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
A/22
20:00
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
A/23
20:00
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
B/24
20:00
Strasbourg, FRA
Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
Strasbourg, FRA - Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
C/23
20:00
Nancy, FRA
Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
Nancy, FRA - Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
A/24
20:30
La Laguna, ESP
Arena of Ternerife C.de Baloncesto S.A.D.
Address: c/o Mercedes s/n Los Majuelos Pabellón Insular de Tenerife "Santiago Martin", 38108 La Laguna, ESP
Capacity: 5110
La Laguna, ESP - Arena of Ternerife C.de Baloncesto S.A.D.
Address: c/o Mercedes s/n Los Majuelos Pabellón Insular de Tenerife "Santiago Martin", 38108 La Laguna, ESP
Capacity: 5110
B/23
20:30
Ourense, ESP
Arena of Club Ourense Baloncesto S.A.D
Address: Pazo Paco Paz finca Sevilla, 32005 Ourense, ESP
Capacity: 5500
Ourense, ESP - Arena of Club Ourense Baloncesto S.A.D
Address: Pazo Paco Paz finca Sevilla, 32005 Ourense, ESP
Capacity: 5500
C/24
20:30
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
Reggio Emilia, ITA - Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
A/24
20:30
Peristeri, GRE
Arena of Radio Korasidi
Capacity: 4000
Peristeri, GRE - Arena of Radio Korasidi
Capacity: 4000
D/23
20:30
Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Siroki Brijeg, BIH - Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
C/22
21:00
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
C/24
21:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
04.12.2002
D/24
17:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
Thessaloniki, GRE - PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
A/24
18:30
Ostrow Wielkopolski
Arena of SSA Ostrow
Address: Hala Sportowa Kusocinskiego 1, 63-400 Ostrow Wielkopolski, POL
Capacity: 1600
Ostrow Wielkopolski - Arena of SSA Ostrow
Address: Hala Sportowa Kusocinskiego 1, 63-400 Ostrow Wielkopolski, POL
Capacity: 1600
C/22
18:30
Riga, LAT
Arena of BC Skonto
Address: Rigas Sporta Maneza Maskavas 160, 1003 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 2800
Riga, LAT - Arena of BC Skonto
Address: Rigas Sporta Maneza Maskavas 160, 1003 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 2800
B/22
18:30
Ankara, TUR
Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: 19 Mayis Spor Kompleksi, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4500
Ankara, TUR - Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: 19 Mayis Spor Kompleksi, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4500
D/22
18:30
Nicosia, CYP
Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
Nicosia, CYP - Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
B/24
19:00
Ekaterinburg, RUS
Arena of EURAS Ekaterinburg
Address: DIVS Eremin Street 10, 620027 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - Arena of EURAS Ekaterinburg
Address: DIVS Eremin Street 10, 620027 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
C/23
19:00
Alytus, LTU
Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Alytus, LTU - Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
A/23
20:00
Novi Sad, YUG
Spens Arena
Address: Sutjeska 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 8000
Novi Sad, YUG - Spens Arena
Address: Sutjeska 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 8000
08.12.2002
D/25
13:00
Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Siroki Brijeg, BIH - Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
10.12.2002
A/27
17:30
Opava, CZE
Arena of BK Opava
Address: Maradkova 15, 74601 Opava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
Opava, CZE - Arena of BK Opava
Address: Maradkova 15, 74601 Opava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
A/26
18:00
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
C/25
18:00
Sopot, POL
Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
Sopot, POL - Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
B/27
18:00
Sofia, BUL
Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
D/27
18:15
Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
Tallinn, EST - Saku Suurhall
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
C/27
18:30
Ra'anana , ISR
Arena of Bnei SK Hasharon
Address: 4 Hapalmach street, 43414 Herzeliya, ISR
Capacity: 1850
Ra'anana , ISR - Arena of Bnei SK Hasharon
Address: 4 Hapalmach street, 43414 Herzeliya, ISR
Capacity: 1850
D/26
18:30
Nicosia, CYP
Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
Nicosia, CYP - Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
A/25
19:00
Kazan, RUS
Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
Kazan, RUS - Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
D/25
19:00
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
D/26
19:00
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
B/26
19:00
Kapfenberg, AUT
Sporthalle Lindfeld
Address: Lindfeldgasse 5, A-8750 Kapfenberg, AUT
Capacity: 800
Kapfenberg, AUT - Sporthalle Lindfeld
Address: Lindfeldgasse 5, A-8750 Kapfenberg, AUT
Capacity: 800
A/25
19:00
Skopje, MKD
Sport Hall Gradski Park
Address: Gradski Park bb, 1000 Skopje, MKD
Capacity: 3000
Skopje, MKD - Sport Hall Gradski Park
Address: Gradski Park bb, 1000 Skopje, MKD
Capacity: 3000
A/26
19:00
Izmir, TUR
Ataturk Spor Salonu
Address: Ali Cetinkaya Blv. Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 2750
Izmir, TUR - Ataturk Spor Salonu
Address: Ali Cetinkaya Blv. Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 2750
B/25
19:30
Tuzla, BIH
JP SKPC Mejdan
Address: Irceva ulica bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Tuzla, BIH - JP SKPC Mejdan
Address: Irceva ulica bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
A/26
20:00
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
D/27
20:00
Ljubljana, SLO
Arena of Geoplin Slovan
Address: Hall KODELJEVO Gortanova 21, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1560
Ljubljana, SLO - Arena of Geoplin Slovan
Address: Hall KODELJEVO Gortanova 21, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1560
A/27
20:15
Fribourg, SUI
Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
Fribourg, SUI - Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
C/26
20:30
Bree, BEL
Arena of Stretch Top BBC
Capacity: 1200
Bree, BEL - Arena of Stretch Top BBC
Capacity: 1200
C/27
20:30
Nijmegen, NED
Horstacker
Address: Horstacker 14-01 , 6546 EK Nijmegen, NED
Capacity: 1500
Nijmegen, NED - Horstacker
Address: Horstacker 14-01 , 6546 EK Nijmegen, NED
Capacity: 1500
B/25
20:30
Ourense, ESP
Arena of Club Ourense Baloncesto S.A.D
Address: Pazo Paco Paz finca Sevilla, 32005 Ourense, ESP
Capacity: 5500
Ourense, ESP - Arena of Club Ourense Baloncesto S.A.D
Address: Pazo Paco Paz finca Sevilla, 32005 Ourense, ESP
Capacity: 5500
B/27
20:30
Liege, BEL
Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
Liege, BEL - Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
A/25
21:00
Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Arena of Uniao Deportiva Oliveirense
Address: Praceta da U.D.Oliveirense, 3720 Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Capacity: 4500
Oliveira de Azeméis, POR - Arena of Uniao Deportiva Oliveirense
Address: Praceta da U.D.Oliveirense, 3720 Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Capacity: 4500
C/25
21:00
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
11.12.2002
C/27
17:00
Novy Jicin, CZE
Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Novy Jicin, CZE - Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
A/27
18:00
Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
Jerusalem, ISR - Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
B/26
18:30
Odessa, UKR
Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
Odessa, UKR - Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
C/26
18:30
Riga, LAT
Arena of BC Skonto
Address: Rigas Sporta Maneza Maskavas 160, 1003 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 2800
Riga, LAT - Arena of BC Skonto
Address: Rigas Sporta Maneza Maskavas 160, 1003 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 2800
B/26
18:30
Ankara, TUR
Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: 19 Mayis Spor Kompleksi, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4500
Ankara, TUR - Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: 19 Mayis Spor Kompleksi, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4500
B/27
19:00
Tartu, EST
Sporthall of Tartu University
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
Tartu, EST - Sporthall of Tartu University
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
C/26
19:00
Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Nicosia, CYP - Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
17.12.2002
A/30
17:30
Opava, CZE
Arena of BK Opava
Address: Maradkova 15, 74601 Opava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
Opava, CZE - Arena of BK Opava
Address: Maradkova 15, 74601 Opava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
D/29
18:00
Warsaw, POL
Hala Gier Awf im.J.Pilsudzkiego
Address: ul. Obozowa 60, 01-423 Warsaw, POL
Capacity: 1500
Warsaw, POL - Hala Gier Awf im.J.Pilsudzkiego
Address: ul. Obozowa 60, 01-423 Warsaw, POL
Capacity: 1500
B/29
18:00
Vrsac, YUG
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, YUG - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
D/29
18:00
Pravets, BUL
Pravets Hall
Address: 16, Treti mart Blvd., 2161 Pravets, BUL
Capacity: 500
Pravets, BUL - Pravets Hall
Address: 16, Treti mart Blvd., 2161 Pravets, BUL
Capacity: 500
A/28
18:30
Ostrow Wielkopolski
Arena of SSA Ostrow
Address: Hala Sportowa Kusocinskiego 1, 63-400 Ostrow Wielkopolski, POL
Capacity: 1600
Ostrow Wielkopolski - Arena of SSA Ostrow
Address: Hala Sportowa Kusocinskiego 1, 63-400 Ostrow Wielkopolski, POL
Capacity: 1600
C/30
18:30
Ra'anana , ISR
Arena of Bnei SK Hasharon
Address: 4 Hapalmach street, 43414 Herzeliya, ISR
Capacity: 1850
Ra'anana , ISR - Arena of Bnei SK Hasharon
Address: 4 Hapalmach street, 43414 Herzeliya, ISR
Capacity: 1850
C/28
19:00
Saratov, RUS
Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
Saratov, RUS - Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
C/29
19:00
Grodno, BLR
Grodno Sports Centre
Address: Komunal´naya 3a, 230029 Grodno, BLR
Capacity: 2500
Grodno, BLR - Grodno Sports Centre
Address: Komunal´naya 3a, 230029 Grodno, BLR
Capacity: 2500
D/28
19:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
D/30
19:00
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
A/29
19:00
Birmingham, ENG
Arena of Birmingham Bullets
Address: Aston Events Centre 8, Aston Hall rd, B67LB Birmingham, ENG
Capacity: 2500
Birmingham, ENG - Arena of Birmingham Bullets
Address: Aston Events Centre 8, Aston Hall rd, B67LB Birmingham, ENG
Capacity: 2500
B/30
19:55
Tel Aviv, ISR
Arena of Hapoel Tel Aviv
Address: 1 Oshishkin, 62591 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Tel Aviv, ISR - Arena of Hapoel Tel Aviv
Address: 1 Oshishkin, 62591 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 2000
A/30
20:15
Fribourg, SUI
Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
Fribourg, SUI - Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
A/28
20:30
La Laguna, ESP
Arena of Ternerife C.de Baloncesto S.A.D.
Address: c/o Mercedes s/n Los Majuelos Pabellón Insular de Tenerife "Santiago Martin", 38108 La Laguna, ESP
Capacity: 5110
La Laguna, ESP - Arena of Ternerife C.de Baloncesto S.A.D.
Address: c/o Mercedes s/n Los Majuelos Pabellón Insular de Tenerife "Santiago Martin", 38108 La Laguna, ESP
Capacity: 5110
C/28
20:30
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
Reggio Emilia, ITA - Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
B/30
20:30
Liege, BEL
Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
Liege, BEL - Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
C/30
20:30
Bree, BEL
Arena of Stretch Top BBC
Capacity: 1200
Bree, BEL - Arena of Stretch Top BBC
Capacity: 1200
A/28
20:30
Peristeri, GRE
Arena of Radio Korasidi
Capacity: 4000
Peristeri, GRE - Arena of Radio Korasidi
Capacity: 4000
B/28
20:30
Nea Smyrni / Athens, GRE
Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
Nea Smyrni / Athens, GRE - Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
B/28
21:00
Almada, POR
Arena of Portugal telecom
Address: Alameda Guerra Junqueiro, 35, 2810-074 Almada, POR
Capacity: 4500
Almada, POR - Arena of Portugal telecom
Address: Alameda Guerra Junqueiro, 35, 2810-074 Almada, POR
Capacity: 4500
B/29
21:00
Ovar, POR
Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
Ovar, POR - Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
C/29
21:00
Matosinhos, POR
Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
Matosinhos, POR - Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
C/28
21:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
18.12.2002
C/30
17:00
Novy Jicin, CZE
Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Novy Jicin, CZE - Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
D/28
17:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
Thessaloniki, GRE - PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
A/29
18:00
Yambol, BUL
Diana Sport Hall
Address: City Park, 8600 Yambol, BUL
Capacity: 2372
Yambol, BUL - Diana Sport Hall
Address: City Park, 8600 Yambol, BUL
Capacity: 2372
A/30
18:00
Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
Jerusalem, ISR - Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
B/30
18:15
Tartu, EST
Sporthall of Tartu University
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
Tartu, EST - Sporthall of Tartu University
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
A/29
19:00
Lulea, SWE
Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
Lulea, SWE - Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
B/28
19:00
Ekaterinburg, RUS
Arena of EURAS Ekaterinburg
Address: DIVS Eremin Street 10, 620027 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - Arena of EURAS Ekaterinburg
Address: DIVS Eremin Street 10, 620027 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
D/30
20:00
Ljubljana, SLO
Arena of Geoplin Slovan
Address: Hall KODELJEVO Gortanova 21, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1560
Ljubljana, SLO - Arena of Geoplin Slovan
Address: Hall KODELJEVO Gortanova 21, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1560
14.01.2003
1/A
18:00
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
2/A
20:00
Sopot, POL
Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
Sopot, POL - Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
16.01.2003
1/A
17:30
Sofia, BUL
Arena of Lukoil Academic
Address: Sport Hall UNIVERSIADA 2, Shipchenski prohod blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of Lukoil Academic
Address: Sport Hall UNIVERSIADA 2, Shipchenski prohod blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
2/A
19:45
Peristeri, GRE
Arena of GS Peristeri
Address: ANDREAS PAPANDREOU Stadium J. Kennedy & Giannitson str., 12131 Peristeri, GRE
Capacity: 4000
Peristeri, GRE - Arena of GS Peristeri
Address: ANDREAS PAPANDREOU Stadium J. Kennedy & Giannitson str., 12131 Peristeri, GRE
Capacity: 4000
17.01.2003
3/A
15:30
Sofia, BUL
Arena of Lukoil Academic
Address: Sport Hall UNIVERSIADA 2, Shipchenski prohod blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of Lukoil Academic
Address: Sport Hall UNIVERSIADA 2, Shipchenski prohod blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
4/A
18:00
Sofia, BUL
Arena of Lukoil Academic
Address: Sport Hall UNIVERSIADA 2, Shipchenski prohod blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of Lukoil Academic
Address: Sport Hall UNIVERSIADA 2, Shipchenski prohod blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
04.02.2003
F/1
17:30
Sofia, BUL
Arena of Lukoil Academic
Address: Sport Hall UNIVERSIADA 2, Shipchenski prohod blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of Lukoil Academic
Address: Sport Hall UNIVERSIADA 2, Shipchenski prohod blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
A/1
18:00
Ankara, TUR
Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: 19 Mayis Spor Kompleksi, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4500
Ankara, TUR - Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: 19 Mayis Spor Kompleksi, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4500
B/1
18:00
Vrsac, YUG
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, YUG - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
C/1
18:00
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
C/2
18:00
Sopot, POL
Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
Sopot, POL - Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
D/1
18:00
Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
Wloclawek, POL - Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
B/2
19:00
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
E/2
19:50
Tel Aviv, ISR
Arena of Hapoel Tel Aviv
Address: 1 Oshishkin, 62591 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Tel Aviv, ISR - Arena of Hapoel Tel Aviv
Address: 1 Oshishkin, 62591 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 2000
F/2
20:30
La Laguna, ESP
Arena of Ternerife C.de Baloncesto S.A.D.
Address: c/o Mercedes s/n Los Majuelos Pabellón Insular de Tenerife "Santiago Martin", 38108 La Laguna, ESP
Capacity: 5110
La Laguna, ESP - Arena of Ternerife C.de Baloncesto S.A.D.
Address: c/o Mercedes s/n Los Majuelos Pabellón Insular de Tenerife "Santiago Martin", 38108 La Laguna, ESP
Capacity: 5110
E/1
21:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
05.02.2003
A/2
19:00
Kazan, RUS
Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
Kazan, RUS - Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
11.02.2003
B/4
17:00
Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
Thessaloniki, GRE - PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
A/4
18:00
Odessa, UKR
Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
Odessa, UKR - Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
B/3
18:30
Riga, LAT
Arena of BC Skonto
Address: Rigas Sporta Maneza Maskavas 160, 1003 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 2800
Riga, LAT - Arena of BC Skonto
Address: Rigas Sporta Maneza Maskavas 160, 1003 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 2800
E/3
19:00
Moscow, RUS
Basketball Centre of Khimki Moscow Region
Address: ul.Lavotchkina, 32, 125581 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Basketball Centre of Khimki Moscow Region
Address: ul.Lavotchkina, 32, 125581 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 5000
C/4
19:30
Nijmegen, NED
Horstacker
Address: Horstacker 14-01 , 6546 EK Nijmegen, NED
Capacity: 1500
Nijmegen, NED - Horstacker
Address: Horstacker 14-01 , 6546 EK Nijmegen, NED
Capacity: 1500
D/3
20:00
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
C/3
20:30
Ourense, ESP
Arena of Club Ourense Baloncesto S.A.D
Address: Pazo Paco Paz finca Sevilla, 32005 Ourense, ESP
Capacity: 5500
Ourense, ESP - Arena of Club Ourense Baloncesto S.A.D
Address: Pazo Paco Paz finca Sevilla, 32005 Ourense, ESP
Capacity: 5500
F/3
20:30
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
Reggio Emilia, ITA - Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
12.02.2003
A/3
18:00
Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
Jerusalem, ISR - Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
E/4
20:00
Strasbourg, FRA
Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
Strasbourg, FRA - Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
F/4
20:30
Ra'anana , ISR
Arena of Bnei SK Hasharon
Address: 4 Hapalmach street, 43414 Herzeliya, ISR
Capacity: 1850
Ra'anana , ISR - Arena of Bnei SK Hasharon
Address: 4 Hapalmach street, 43414 Herzeliya, ISR
Capacity: 1850
25.02.2003
B/5
18:00
Vrsac, YUG
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, YUG - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
C/5
18:00
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
A/5
18:30
Ankara, TUR
Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: 19 Mayis Spor Kompleksi, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4500
Ankara, TUR - Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: 19 Mayis Spor Kompleksi, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4500
B/6
18:30
Riga, LAT
Arena of BC Skonto
Address: Rigas Sporta Maneza Maskavas 160, 1003 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 2800
Riga, LAT - Arena of BC Skonto
Address: Rigas Sporta Maneza Maskavas 160, 1003 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 2800
D/6
20:00
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
C/6
20:30
Ourense, ESP
Arena of Club Ourense Baloncesto S.A.D
Address: Pazo Paco Paz finca Sevilla, 32005 Ourense, ESP
Capacity: 5500
Ourense, ESP - Arena of Club Ourense Baloncesto S.A.D
Address: Pazo Paco Paz finca Sevilla, 32005 Ourense, ESP
Capacity: 5500
F/6
20:30
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
Reggio Emilia, ITA - Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
E/5
21:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
26.02.2003
F/5
17:00
Sofia, BUL
Arena of Lukoil Academic
Address: Sport Hall UNIVERSIADA 2, Shipchenski prohod blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of Lukoil Academic
Address: Sport Hall UNIVERSIADA 2, Shipchenski prohod blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
A/6
17:45
Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
Jerusalem, ISR - Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
E/6
19:30
Moscow, RUS
Basketball Centre of Khimki Moscow Region
Address: ul.Lavotchkina, 32, 125581 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Basketball Centre of Khimki Moscow Region
Address: ul.Lavotchkina, 32, 125581 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 5000
04.03.2003
D/7
16:00
Senhora da Hora, POR
Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
Senhora da Hora, POR - Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
B/7
17:00
Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
Thessaloniki, GRE - PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
A/7
18:30
Odessa, UKR
Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
Odessa, UKR - Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
B/8
18:30
Riga, LAT
Arena of BC Skonto
Address: Rigas Sporta Maneza Maskavas 160, 1003 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 2800
Riga, LAT - Arena of BC Skonto
Address: Rigas Sporta Maneza Maskavas 160, 1003 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 2800
F/7
19:00
Ra'anana , ISR
Arena of Bnei SK Hasharon
Address: 4 Hapalmach street, 43414 Herzeliya, ISR
Capacity: 1850
Ra'anana , ISR - Arena of Bnei SK Hasharon
Address: 4 Hapalmach street, 43414 Herzeliya, ISR
Capacity: 1850
C/7
19:30
Nijmegen, NED
Horstacker
Address: Horstacker 14-01 , 6546 EK Nijmegen, NED
Capacity: 1500
Nijmegen, NED - Horstacker
Address: Horstacker 14-01 , 6546 EK Nijmegen, NED
Capacity: 1500
E/8
19:30
Moscow, RUS
Basketball Centre of Khimki Moscow Region
Address: ul.Lavotchkina, 32, 125581 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Basketball Centre of Khimki Moscow Region
Address: ul.Lavotchkina, 32, 125581 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 5000
E/7
20:00
Strasbourg, FRA
Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
Strasbourg, FRA - Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
C/8
20:30
Ourense, ESP
Arena of Club Ourense Baloncesto S.A.D
Address: Pazo Paco Paz finca Sevilla, 32005 Ourense, ESP
Capacity: 5500
Ourense, ESP - Arena of Club Ourense Baloncesto S.A.D
Address: Pazo Paco Paz finca Sevilla, 32005 Ourense, ESP
Capacity: 5500
F/8
20:30
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
Reggio Emilia, ITA - Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
05.03.2003
A/8
17:45
Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
Jerusalem, ISR - Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
18.03.2003
F/9
17:30
Sofia, BUL
Arena of Lukoil Academic
Address: Sport Hall UNIVERSIADA 2, Shipchenski prohod blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of Lukoil Academic
Address: Sport Hall UNIVERSIADA 2, Shipchenski prohod blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
B/9
18:00
Vrsac, YUG
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, YUG - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
C/10
18:00
Sopot, POL
Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
Sopot, POL - Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
C/9
18:00
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
A/10
19:00
Kazan, RUS
Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
Kazan, RUS - Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
B/10
19:00
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
F/10
20:30
La Laguna, ESP
Arena of Ternerife C.de Baloncesto S.A.D.
Address: c/o Mercedes s/n Los Majuelos Pabellón Insular de Tenerife "Santiago Martin", 38108 La Laguna, ESP
Capacity: 5110
La Laguna, ESP - Arena of Ternerife C.de Baloncesto S.A.D.
Address: c/o Mercedes s/n Los Majuelos Pabellón Insular de Tenerife "Santiago Martin", 38108 La Laguna, ESP
Capacity: 5110
E/9
21:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
E/10
21:35
Tel Aviv, ISR
Arena of Hapoel Tel Aviv
Address: 1 Oshishkin, 62591 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Tel Aviv, ISR - Arena of Hapoel Tel Aviv
Address: 1 Oshishkin, 62591 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 2000
19.03.2003
D/9
18:00
Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
Wloclawek, POL - Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
A/9
18:30
Ankara, TUR
Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: 19 Mayis Spor Kompleksi, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4500
Ankara, TUR - Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: 19 Mayis Spor Kompleksi, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4500
25.03.2003
C/11
18:00
Sopot, POL
Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
Sopot, POL - Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
A/11
19:00
Kazan, RUS
Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
Kazan, RUS - Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
B/11
19:00
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
C/12
19:30
Nijmegen, NED
Horstacker
Address: Horstacker 14-01 , 6546 EK Nijmegen, NED
Capacity: 1500
Nijmegen, NED - Horstacker
Address: Horstacker 14-01 , 6546 EK Nijmegen, NED
Capacity: 1500
E/12
20:00
Strasbourg, FRA
Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
Strasbourg, FRA - Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
F/11
20:30
La Laguna, ESP
Arena of Ternerife C.de Baloncesto S.A.D.
Address: c/o Mercedes s/n Los Majuelos Pabellón Insular de Tenerife "Santiago Martin", 38108 La Laguna, ESP
Capacity: 5110
La Laguna, ESP - Arena of Ternerife C.de Baloncesto S.A.D.
Address: c/o Mercedes s/n Los Majuelos Pabellón Insular de Tenerife "Santiago Martin", 38108 La Laguna, ESP
Capacity: 5110
F/12
20:30
Sofia, BUL
Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
D/12
21:00
Senhora da Hora, POR
Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
Senhora da Hora, POR - Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
26.03.2003
B/12
17:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
Thessaloniki, GRE - PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
E/11
18:00
Sofia, BUL
Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
A/12
18:30
Odessa, UKR
Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
Odessa, UKR - Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
08.04.2003
1/A
18:00
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
4/A
20:00
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
2/A
20:30
Sofia, BUL
Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
3/A
21:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
15.04.2003
3/B
17:00
Sofia, BUL
Arena of Lukoil Academic
Address: Sport Hall UNIVERSIADA 2, Shipchenski prohod blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of Lukoil Academic
Address: Sport Hall UNIVERSIADA 2, Shipchenski prohod blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
2/B
18:00
Vrsac, YUG
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, YUG - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
4/B
18:00
Sopot, POL
Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
Sopot, POL - Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
1/B
20:30
Kazan, RUS
Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
Kazan, RUS - Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
02.05.2003
1/A
18:00
Thessaloniki, GRE
Thessaloniki, GRE
2/A
20:45
Thessaloniki, GRE
Thessaloniki, GRE
04.05.2003
3/A
18:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
Thessaloniki, GRE
4/A
21:00
Thessaloniki, GRE
Thessaloniki, GRE
Thessaloniki, GRE
Raanana, ISR
Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Nicosia, CYP
Ljubljana, SLO
Maroussi-Athens, GRE
Peristeri, GRE
Tel Aviv, ISR
Nicosia, CYP
Vrsac, YUG
Tuzla, BIH
Novi Sad, SCG
Zagreb, CRO
Sofia, BUL
Athens, GRE
Ankara, TUR
Yambol, BUL