Cancel

SCHEDULE

Calendar

Calendar

Hide calendar
Show calendar
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
Close
01.10.2002
A/3
18:00
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
C/1
18:00
Sopot, POL
Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
Sopot, POL - Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
B/1
18:00
Sofia, BUL
Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
D/1
18:00
Zagreb, CRO
SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
Zagreb, CRO - SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
A/2
18:30
Ostrow Wielkopolski
Arena of SSA Ostrow
Address: Hala Sportowa Kusocinskiego 1, 63-400 Ostrow Wielkopolski, POL
Capacity: 1600
Ostrow Wielkopolski - Arena of SSA Ostrow
Address: Hala Sportowa Kusocinskiego 1, 63-400 Ostrow Wielkopolski, POL
Capacity: 1600
D/3
18:30
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
A/1
18:30
Skopje, MKD
Sport Hall Gradski Park
Address: Gradski Park bb, 1000 Skopje, MKD
Capacity: 3000
Skopje, MKD - Sport Hall Gradski Park
Address: Gradski Park bb, 1000 Skopje, MKD
Capacity: 3000
A/1
19:00
Kazan, RUS
Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
Kazan, RUS - Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
C/2
19:00
Saratov, RUS
Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
Saratov, RUS - Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
D/1
19:00
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
B/3
19:00
Kapfenberg, AUT
Sporthalle Lindfeld
Address: Lindfeldgasse 5, A-8750 Kapfenberg, AUT
Capacity: 800
Kapfenberg, AUT - Sporthalle Lindfeld
Address: Lindfeldgasse 5, A-8750 Kapfenberg, AUT
Capacity: 800
A/2
19:00
Izmir, TUR
Ataturk Spor Salonu
Address: Ali Cetinkaya Blv. Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 2750
Izmir, TUR - Ataturk Spor Salonu
Address: Ali Cetinkaya Blv. Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 2750
C/1
19:00
Split, CRO
Arena of Split Croatia Insurance
Address: GRIPE Ulica Slobode 16b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
Split, CRO - Arena of Split Croatia Insurance
Address: GRIPE Ulica Slobode 16b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
A/3
20:00
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
B/2
20:00
Strasbourg, FRA
Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
Strasbourg, FRA - Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
C/3
20:30
Bree, BEL
Arena of Stretch Top BBC
Capacity: 1200
Bree, BEL - Arena of Stretch Top BBC
Capacity: 1200
A/2
20:30
La Laguna
Arena of Ternerife C.de Baloncesto S.A.D.
Address: c/o Mercedes s/n Los Majuelos Pabellón Insular de Tenerife "Santiago Martin", 38108 La Laguna, ESP
Capacity: 5110
La Laguna - Arena of Ternerife C.de Baloncesto S.A.D.
Address: c/o Mercedes s/n Los Majuelos Pabellón Insular de Tenerife "Santiago Martin", 38108 La Laguna, ESP
Capacity: 5110
B/2
20:30
Nea Smyrni / Athens, GRE
Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
Nea Smyrni / Athens, GRE - Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
D/3
20:30
Nicosia, CYP
Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
Nicosia, CYP - Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
A/1
21:00
Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Arena of Uniao Deportiva Oliveirense
Address: Praceta da U.D.Oliveirense, 3720 Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Capacity: 4500
Oliveira de Azeméis, POR - Arena of Uniao Deportiva Oliveirense
Address: Praceta da U.D.Oliveirense, 3720 Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Capacity: 4500
C/1
21:00
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
C/2
21:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
02.10.2002
D/2
17:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
Thessaloniki, GRE - PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
D/2
18:15
Tallinn, EST
Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
Tallinn, EST - Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
B/1
18:30
Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
Wloclawek, POL - Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
C/3
18:30
Riga, LAT
Arena of BC Skonto
Address: Rigas Sporta Maneza Maskavas 160, 1003 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 2800
Riga, LAT - Arena of BC Skonto
Address: Rigas Sporta Maneza Maskavas 160, 1003 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 2800
C/2
20:30
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
Reggio Emilia, ITA - Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
A/3
20:30
Peristeri, GRE
Arena of Radio Korasidi
Capacity: 4000
Peristeri, GRE - Arena of Radio Korasidi
Capacity: 4000
B/3
20:30
Ankara, TUR
Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
Ankara, TUR - Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
B/1
21:00
Almada, POR
Arena of Portugal telecom
Address: Alameda Guerra Junqueiro, 35, 2810-074 Almada, POR
Capacity: 4500
Almada, POR - Arena of Portugal telecom
Address: Alameda Guerra Junqueiro, 35, 2810-074 Almada, POR
Capacity: 4500
08.10.2002
C/4
17:00
Novy Jicin, CZE
Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Novy Jicin, CZE - Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
A/4
17:30
Opava, CZE
Arena of BK Opava
Address: Maradkova 15, 74601 Opava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
Opava, CZE - Arena of BK Opava
Address: Maradkova 15, 74601 Opava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
A/5
18:00
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
A/6
18:00
Novi Sad, YUG
Spens Arena
Address: Sutjeska 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 8000
Novi Sad, YUG - Spens Arena
Address: Sutjeska 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 8000
B/5
18:00
Sofia, BUL
Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
D/4
18:15
Tallinn, EST
Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
Tallinn, EST - Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
C/4
18:30
Ra'anana , ISR
Arena of Bnei SK Hasharon
Address: 4 Hapalmach street, 43414 Herzeliya, ISR
Capacity: 1850
Ra'anana , ISR - Arena of Bnei SK Hasharon
Address: 4 Hapalmach street, 43414 Herzeliya, ISR
Capacity: 1850
A/6
19:00
Siauliai, LTU
Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1500
Siauliai, LTU - Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1500
D/5
19:00
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
D/6
19:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
B/5
19:00
Kapfenberg, AUT
Sporthalle Lindfeld
Address: Lindfeldgasse 5, A-8750 Kapfenberg, AUT
Capacity: 800
Kapfenberg, AUT - Sporthalle Lindfeld
Address: Lindfeldgasse 5, A-8750 Kapfenberg, AUT
Capacity: 800
A/5
19:00
Izmir, TUR
Ataturk Spor Salonu
Address: Ali Cetinkaya Blv. Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 2750
Izmir, TUR - Ataturk Spor Salonu
Address: Ali Cetinkaya Blv. Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 2750
A/5
20:00
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
A/6
20:00
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
C/6
20:00
Nancy, FRA
Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
Nancy, FRA - Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
C/5
20:00
Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Nicosia, CYP - Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
D/4
20:00
Ljubljana, SLO
Arena of Geoplin Slovan
Address: Hall KODELJEVO Gortanova 21, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1560
Ljubljana, SLO - Arena of Geoplin Slovan
Address: Hall KODELJEVO Gortanova 21, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1560
A/4
20:15
Fribourg, SUI
Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
Fribourg, SUI - Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
D/6
20:30
Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Siroki Brijeg, BIH - Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
B/4
20:30
Liege, BEL
Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
Liege, BEL - Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
B/6
20:30
Ourense
Arena of Club Ourense Baloncesto S.A.D
Address: Pazo Paco Paz finca Sevilla, 32005 Ourense, ESP
Capacity: 5500
Ourense - Arena of Club Ourense Baloncesto S.A.D
Address: Pazo Paco Paz finca Sevilla, 32005 Ourense, ESP
Capacity: 5500
C/4
20:30
Nijmegen, NED
Horstacker
Address: Horstacker 14-01 , 6546 EK Nijmegen, NED
Capacity: 1500
Nijmegen, NED - Horstacker
Address: Horstacker 14-01 , 6546 EK Nijmegen, NED
Capacity: 1500
B/4
20:30
Tel Aviv, ISR
Arena of Hapoel Tel Aviv
Address: 1 Oshishkin, 62591 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Tel Aviv, ISR - Arena of Hapoel Tel Aviv
Address: 1 Oshishkin, 62591 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 2000
C/5
21:00
Matosinhos, POR
Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
Matosinhos, POR - Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
09.10.2002
A/4
18:00
Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
Jerusalem, ISR - Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
B/4
18:15
Tartu, EST
University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
Tartu, EST - University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
B/5
18:30
Odessa, UKR
Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
Odessa, UKR - Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
C/5
18:30
Riga, LAT
Arena of BC Skonto
Address: Rigas Sporta Maneza Maskavas 160, 1003 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 2800
Riga, LAT - Arena of BC Skonto
Address: Rigas Sporta Maneza Maskavas 160, 1003 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 2800
D/5
18:30
Nicosia, CYP
Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
Nicosia, CYP - Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
C/6
19:00
Alytus, LTU
Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Alytus, LTU - Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
B/6
20:00
Vrsac, YUG
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, YUG - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
15.10.2002
A/8
17:30
Opava, CZE
Arena of BK Opava
Address: Maradkova 15, 74601 Opava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
Opava, CZE - Arena of BK Opava
Address: Maradkova 15, 74601 Opava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
C/7
18:00
Sopot, POL
Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
Sopot, POL - Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
D/9
18:00
Paks, HUN
Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Paks, HUN - Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
A/9
18:00
Yambol, BUL
Diana Sport Hall
Address: City Park, 8600 Yambol, BUL
Capacity: 2372
Yambol, BUL - Diana Sport Hall
Address: City Park, 8600 Yambol, BUL
Capacity: 2372
D/7
18:00
Zagreb, CRO
SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
Zagreb, CRO - SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
A/7
19:00
Kazan, RUS
Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
Kazan, RUS - Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
B/9
19:00
Farum, DEN
Farum Arena
Address: Stavnsholtvej 41, 3520 Copehhagen, DEN
Capacity: 3200
Farum, DEN - Farum Arena
Address: Stavnsholtvej 41, 3520 Copehhagen, DEN
Capacity: 3200
C/9
19:00
Grodno, BLR
Grodno Sports Centre
Address: Komunal´naya 3a, 230029 Grodno, BLR
Capacity: 2500
Grodno, BLR - Grodno Sports Centre
Address: Komunal´naya 3a, 230029 Grodno, BLR
Capacity: 2500
D/7
19:00
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
A/7
19:00
Skopje, MKD
Sport Hall Gradski Park
Address: Gradski Park bb, 1000 Skopje, MKD
Capacity: 3000
Skopje, MKD - Sport Hall Gradski Park
Address: Gradski Park bb, 1000 Skopje, MKD
Capacity: 3000
C/7
19:00
Split, CRO
Arena of Split Croatia Insurance
Address: GRIPE Ulica Slobode 16b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
Split, CRO - Arena of Split Croatia Insurance
Address: GRIPE Ulica Slobode 16b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
C/9
19:00
Maroussi / Athens, GRE
Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
Maroussi / Athens, GRE - Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
B/7
19:30
Tuzla, BIH
JP SKPC Mejdan
Address: Irceva ulica bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Tuzla, BIH - JP SKPC Mejdan
Address: Irceva ulica bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
B/9
19:30
Nea Smyrni / Athens, GRE
Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
Nea Smyrni / Athens, GRE - Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
A/8
20:15
Fribourg, SUI
Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
Fribourg, SUI - Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
B/8
20:30
Liege, BEL
Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
Liege, BEL - Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
B/8
20:30
Tel Aviv, ISR
Arena of Hapoel Tel Aviv
Address: 1 Oshishkin, 62591 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Tel Aviv, ISR - Arena of Hapoel Tel Aviv
Address: 1 Oshishkin, 62591 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 2000
D/8
20:30
Ljubljana, SLO
Arena of Geoplin Slovan
Address: Hall KODELJEVO Gortanova 21, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1560
Ljubljana, SLO - Arena of Geoplin Slovan
Address: Hall KODELJEVO Gortanova 21, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1560
A/7
21:00
Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Arena of Uniao Deportiva Oliveirense
Address: Praceta da U.D.Oliveirense, 3720 Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Capacity: 4500
Oliveira de Azeméis, POR - Arena of Uniao Deportiva Oliveirense
Address: Praceta da U.D.Oliveirense, 3720 Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Capacity: 4500
C/9
21:00
Matosinhos, POR
Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
Matosinhos, POR - Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
16.10.2002
D/9
16:00
Sofia, BUL
Arena of Lukoil Academic
Address: Sport Hall UNIVERSIADA 2, Shipchenski prohod blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of Lukoil Academic
Address: Sport Hall UNIVERSIADA 2, Shipchenski prohod blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
C/8
17:00
Novy Jicin, CZE
Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Novy Jicin, CZE - Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
D/8
18:00
Warsaw, POL
Hala Gier Awf im.J.Pilsudzkiego
Address: ul. Obozowa 60, 01-423 Warsaw, POL
Capacity: 1500
Warsaw, POL - Hala Gier Awf im.J.Pilsudzkiego
Address: ul. Obozowa 60, 01-423 Warsaw, POL
Capacity: 1500
A/8
18:00
Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
Jerusalem, ISR - Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
B/7
18:30
Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
Wloclawek, POL - Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
A/9
19:00
Lulea, SWE
Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
Lulea, SWE - Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
A/9
19:00
Birmingham
Arena of Birmingham Bullets
Address: Aston Events Centre 8, Aston Hall rd, B67LB Birmingham, ENG
Capacity: 2500
Birmingham - Arena of Birmingham Bullets
Address: Aston Events Centre 8, Aston Hall rd, B67LB Birmingham, ENG
Capacity: 2500
C/8
19:30
Nijmegen, NED
Horstacker
Address: Horstacker 14-01 , 6546 EK Nijmegen, NED
Capacity: 1500
Nijmegen, NED - Horstacker
Address: Horstacker 14-01 , 6546 EK Nijmegen, NED
Capacity: 1500
C/7
20:30
Bree, BEL
Arena of Stretch Top BBC
Capacity: 1200
Bree, BEL - Arena of Stretch Top BBC
Capacity: 1200
B/9
21:00
Ovar, POR
Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
Ovar, POR - Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
22.10.2002
D/12
18:00
Paks, HUN
Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Paks, HUN - Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
B/12
18:00
Tel Aviv, ISR
Arena of Hapoel Tel Aviv
Address: 1 Oshishkin, 62591 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Tel Aviv, ISR - Arena of Hapoel Tel Aviv
Address: 1 Oshishkin, 62591 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 2000
D/12
18:00
Sofia, BUL
Arena of Lukoil Academic
Address: Sport Hall UNIVERSIADA 2, Shipchenski prohod blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of Lukoil Academic
Address: Sport Hall UNIVERSIADA 2, Shipchenski prohod blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
A/12
19:00
Lulea, SWE
Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
Lulea, SWE - Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
B/12
19:00
Farum, DEN
Farum Arena
Address: Stavnsholtvej 41, 3520 Copehhagen, DEN
Capacity: 3200
Farum, DEN - Farum Arena
Address: Stavnsholtvej 41, 3520 Copehhagen, DEN
Capacity: 3200
C/10
19:00
Alytus, LTU
Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Alytus, LTU - Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
C/11
19:00
Saratov, RUS
Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
Saratov, RUS - Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
C/12
19:00
Grodno, BLR
Grodno Sports Centre
Address: Komunal´naya 3a, 230029 Grodno, BLR
Capacity: 2500
Grodno, BLR - Grodno Sports Centre
Address: Komunal´naya 3a, 230029 Grodno, BLR
Capacity: 2500
D/22
19:00
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
A/12
19:00
Birmingham
Arena of Birmingham Bullets
Address: Aston Events Centre 8, Aston Hall rd, B67LB Birmingham, ENG
Capacity: 2500
Birmingham - Arena of Birmingham Bullets
Address: Aston Events Centre 8, Aston Hall rd, B67LB Birmingham, ENG
Capacity: 2500
C/12
19:00
Maroussi / Athens, GRE
Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
Maroussi / Athens, GRE - Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
A/10
20:00
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
B/11
20:00
Strasbourg, FRA
Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
Strasbourg, FRA - Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
C/10
20:00
Nancy, FRA
Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
Nancy, FRA - Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
B/10
20:00
Vrsac, YUG
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, YUG - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
A/11
20:30
La Laguna
Arena of Ternerife C.de Baloncesto S.A.D.
Address: c/o Mercedes s/n Los Majuelos Pabellón Insular de Tenerife "Santiago Martin", 38108 La Laguna, ESP
Capacity: 5110
La Laguna - Arena of Ternerife C.de Baloncesto S.A.D.
Address: c/o Mercedes s/n Los Majuelos Pabellón Insular de Tenerife "Santiago Martin", 38108 La Laguna, ESP
Capacity: 5110
C/11
20:30
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
Reggio Emilia, ITA - Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
A/11
20:30
Peristeri, GRE
Arena of Radio Korasidi
Capacity: 4000
Peristeri, GRE - Arena of Radio Korasidi
Capacity: 4000
B/11
20:30
Nea Smyrni / Athens, GRE
Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
Nea Smyrni / Athens, GRE - Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
D/10
20:30
Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Siroki Brijeg, BIH - Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
B/12
21:00
Ovar, POR
Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
Ovar, POR - Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
C/12
21:00
Matosinhos, POR
Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
Matosinhos, POR - Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
C/11
21:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
23.10.2002
D/11
17:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
Thessaloniki, GRE - PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
A/12
18:00
Yambol, BUL
Diana Sport Hall
Address: City Park, 8600 Yambol, BUL
Capacity: 2372
Yambol, BUL - Diana Sport Hall
Address: City Park, 8600 Yambol, BUL
Capacity: 2372
A/11
18:30
Ostrow Wielkopolski
Arena of SSA Ostrow
Address: Hala Sportowa Kusocinskiego 1, 63-400 Ostrow Wielkopolski, POL
Capacity: 1600
Ostrow Wielkopolski - Arena of SSA Ostrow
Address: Hala Sportowa Kusocinskiego 1, 63-400 Ostrow Wielkopolski, POL
Capacity: 1600
A/10
19:00
Siauliai, LTU
Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1500
Siauliai, LTU - Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1500
B/11
19:00
Ekaterinburg, RUS
Arena of EURAS Ekaterinburg
Address: DIVS Eremin Street 10, 620027 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - Arena of EURAS Ekaterinburg
Address: DIVS Eremin Street 10, 620027 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
A/10
20:00
Novi Sad, YUG
Spens Arena
Address: Sutjeska 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 8000
Novi Sad, YUG - Spens Arena
Address: Sutjeska 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 8000
B/10
21:00
Almada, POR
Arena of Portugal telecom
Address: Alameda Guerra Junqueiro, 35, 2810-074 Almada, POR
Capacity: 4500
Almada, POR - Arena of Portugal telecom
Address: Alameda Guerra Junqueiro, 35, 2810-074 Almada, POR
Capacity: 4500
25.10.2002
D/11
20:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
29.10.2002
A/15
18:00
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
C/13
18:00
Sopot, POL
Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
Sopot, POL - Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
D/14
18:00
Paks, HUN
Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Paks, HUN - Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
B/14
18:00
Sofia, BUL
Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
D/15
18:15
Tallinn, EST
Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
Tallinn, EST - Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
D/15
18:30
Nicosia, CYP
Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
Nicosia, CYP - Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
A/13
19:00
Kazan, RUS
Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
Kazan, RUS - Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
D/13
19:00
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
A/13
19:00
Skopje, MKD
Sport Hall Gradski Park
Address: Gradski Park bb, 1000 Skopje, MKD
Capacity: 3000
Skopje, MKD - Sport Hall Gradski Park
Address: Gradski Park bb, 1000 Skopje, MKD
Capacity: 3000
C/13
19:00
Split, CRO
Arena of Split Croatia Insurance
Address: GRIPE Ulica Slobode 16b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
Split, CRO - Arena of Split Croatia Insurance
Address: GRIPE Ulica Slobode 16b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
B/13
19:30
Tuzla, BIH
JP SKPC Mejdan
Address: Irceva ulica bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Tuzla, BIH - JP SKPC Mejdan
Address: Irceva ulica bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
D/13
19:30
Zagreb, CRO
SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
Zagreb, CRO - SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
A/14
20:00
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
A/15
20:00
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
B/13
20:00
Strasbourg, FRA
Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
Strasbourg, FRA - Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
B/15
20:00
Kapfenberg, AUT
Sporthalle Lindfeld
Address: Lindfeldgasse 5, A-8750 Kapfenberg, AUT
Capacity: 800
Kapfenberg, AUT - Sporthalle Lindfeld
Address: Lindfeldgasse 5, A-8750 Kapfenberg, AUT
Capacity: 800
C/14
20:00
Nancy, FRA
Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
Nancy, FRA - Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
C/15
20:30
Nijmegen, NED
Horstacker
Address: Horstacker 14-01 , 6546 EK Nijmegen, NED
Capacity: 1500
Nijmegen, NED - Horstacker
Address: Horstacker 14-01 , 6546 EK Nijmegen, NED
Capacity: 1500
B/14
20:30
Ourense
Arena of Club Ourense Baloncesto S.A.D
Address: Pazo Paco Paz finca Sevilla, 32005 Ourense, ESP
Capacity: 5500
Ourense - Arena of Club Ourense Baloncesto S.A.D
Address: Pazo Paco Paz finca Sevilla, 32005 Ourense, ESP
Capacity: 5500
D/14
20:30
Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Siroki Brijeg, BIH - Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
A/13
21:00
Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Arena of Uniao Deportiva Oliveirense
Address: Praceta da U.D.Oliveirense, 3720 Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Capacity: 4500
Oliveira de Azeméis, POR - Arena of Uniao Deportiva Oliveirense
Address: Praceta da U.D.Oliveirense, 3720 Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Capacity: 4500
C/13
21:00
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
30.10.2002
B/13
18:30
Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
Wloclawek, POL - Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
B/15
18:30
Odessa, UKR
Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
Odessa, UKR - Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
C/15
18:30
Riga, LAT
Arena of BC Skonto
Address: Rigas Sporta Maneza Maskavas 160, 1003 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 2800
Riga, LAT - Arena of BC Skonto
Address: Rigas Sporta Maneza Maskavas 160, 1003 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 2800
B/15
18:30
Ankara, TUR
Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
Ankara, TUR - Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
A/14
19:00
Siauliai, LTU
Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1500
Siauliai, LTU - Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1500
C/14
19:00
Alytus, LTU
Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Alytus, LTU - Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
A/15
19:00
Izmir, TUR
Ataturk Spor Salonu
Address: Ali Cetinkaya Blv. Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 2750
Izmir, TUR - Ataturk Spor Salonu
Address: Ali Cetinkaya Blv. Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 2750
C/15
19:00
Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Nicosia, CYP - Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
A/14
20:00
Novi Sad, YUG
Spens Arena
Address: Sutjeska 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 8000
Novi Sad, YUG - Spens Arena
Address: Sutjeska 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 8000
03.11.2002
B/7
17:00
Almada, POR
Arena of Portugal telecom
Address: Alameda Guerra Junqueiro, 35, 2810-074 Almada, POR
Capacity: 4500
Almada, POR - Arena of Portugal telecom
Address: Alameda Guerra Junqueiro, 35, 2810-074 Almada, POR
Capacity: 4500
05.11.2002
A/17
17:30
Opava, CZE
Arena of BK Opava
Address: Maradkova 15, 74601 Opava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
Opava, CZE - Arena of BK Opava
Address: Maradkova 15, 74601 Opava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
D/16
18:00
Paks, HUN
Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Paks, HUN - Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
D/18
18:00
Warsaw, POL
Hala Gier Awf im.J.Pilsudzkiego
Address: ul. Obozowa 60, 01-423 Warsaw, POL
Capacity: 1500
Warsaw, POL - Hala Gier Awf im.J.Pilsudzkiego
Address: ul. Obozowa 60, 01-423 Warsaw, POL
Capacity: 1500
B/18
18:00
Vrsac, YUG
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, YUG - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
D/16
18:00
Sofia, BUL
Arena of Lukoil Academic
Address: Sport Hall UNIVERSIADA 2, Shipchenski prohod blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of Lukoil Academic
Address: Sport Hall UNIVERSIADA 2, Shipchenski prohod blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
C/17
18:30
Ra'anana , ISR
Arena of Bnei SK Hasharon
Address: 4 Hapalmach street, 43414 Herzeliya, ISR
Capacity: 1850
Ra'anana , ISR - Arena of Bnei SK Hasharon
Address: 4 Hapalmach street, 43414 Herzeliya, ISR
Capacity: 1850
A/16
19:00
Lulea, SWE
Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
Lulea, SWE - Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
A/18
19:00
Siauliai, LTU
Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1500
Siauliai, LTU - Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1500
C/16
19:00
Grodno, BLR
Grodno Sports Centre
Address: Komunal´naya 3a, 230029 Grodno, BLR
Capacity: 2500
Grodno, BLR - Grodno Sports Centre
Address: Komunal´naya 3a, 230029 Grodno, BLR
Capacity: 2500
C/16
19:00
Maroussi / Athens, GRE
Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
Maroussi / Athens, GRE - Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
B/17
19:40
Tel Aviv, ISR
Arena of Hapoel Tel Aviv
Address: 1 Oshishkin, 62591 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Tel Aviv, ISR - Arena of Hapoel Tel Aviv
Address: 1 Oshishkin, 62591 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 2000
D/17
20:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
A/18
20:00
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
D/17
20:00
Ljubljana, SLO
Arena of Geoplin Slovan
Address: Hall KODELJEVO Gortanova 21, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1560
Ljubljana, SLO - Arena of Geoplin Slovan
Address: Hall KODELJEVO Gortanova 21, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1560
A/17
20:15
Fribourg, SUI
Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
Fribourg, SUI - Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
B/17
20:30
Liege, BEL
Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
Liege, BEL - Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
B/18
20:30
Ourense
Arena of Club Ourense Baloncesto S.A.D
Address: Pazo Paco Paz finca Sevilla, 32005 Ourense, ESP
Capacity: 5500
Ourense - Arena of Club Ourense Baloncesto S.A.D
Address: Pazo Paco Paz finca Sevilla, 32005 Ourense, ESP
Capacity: 5500
C/17
20:30
Nijmegen, NED
Horstacker
Address: Horstacker 14-01 , 6546 EK Nijmegen, NED
Capacity: 1500
Nijmegen, NED - Horstacker
Address: Horstacker 14-01 , 6546 EK Nijmegen, NED
Capacity: 1500
C/18
20:30
Nancy, FRA
Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
Nancy, FRA - Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
B/16
20:30
Tuzla, BIH
JP SKPC Mejdan
Address: Irceva ulica bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Tuzla, BIH - JP SKPC Mejdan
Address: Irceva ulica bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
D/18
20:30
Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Siroki Brijeg, BIH - Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
C/16
21:00
Matosinhos, POR
Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
Matosinhos, POR - Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
06.11.2002
C/17
17:00
Novy Jicin, CZE
Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Novy Jicin, CZE - Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
A/16
18:00
Yambol, BUL
Diana Sport Hall
Address: City Park, 8600 Yambol, BUL
Capacity: 2372
Yambol, BUL - Diana Sport Hall
Address: City Park, 8600 Yambol, BUL
Capacity: 2372
A/17
18:00
Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
Jerusalem, ISR - Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
B/17
18:15
Tartu, EST
University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
Tartu, EST - University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
C/18
19:00
Alytus, LTU
Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Alytus, LTU - Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
B/16
20:00
Farum, DEN
Farum Arena
Address: Stavnsholtvej 41, 3520 Copehhagen, DEN
Capacity: 3200
Farum, DEN - Farum Arena
Address: Stavnsholtvej 41, 3520 Copehhagen, DEN
Capacity: 3200
A/16
20:00
Birmingham
Arena of Birmingham Bullets
Address: Aston Events Centre 8, Aston Hall rd, B67LB Birmingham, ENG
Capacity: 2500
Birmingham - Arena of Birmingham Bullets
Address: Aston Events Centre 8, Aston Hall rd, B67LB Birmingham, ENG
Capacity: 2500
A/18
20:00
Novi Sad, YUG
Spens Arena
Address: Sutjeska 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 8000
Novi Sad, YUG - Spens Arena
Address: Sutjeska 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 8000
B/16
21:00
Ovar, POR
Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
Ovar, POR - Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
12.11.2002
C/19
18:00
Sopot, POL
Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
Sopot, POL - Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
D/20
18:00
Paks, HUN
Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Paks, HUN - Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
D/20
18:00
Pravets
Pravets Hall
Address: 16, Treti mart Blvd., 2161 Pravets, BUL
Capacity: 500
Pravets - Pravets Hall
Address: 16, Treti mart Blvd., 2161 Pravets, BUL
Capacity: 500
A/21
18:30
Ostrow Wielkopolski
Arena of SSA Ostrow
Address: Hala Sportowa Kusocinskiego 1, 63-400 Ostrow Wielkopolski, POL
Capacity: 1600
Ostrow Wielkopolski - Arena of SSA Ostrow
Address: Hala Sportowa Kusocinskiego 1, 63-400 Ostrow Wielkopolski, POL
Capacity: 1600
B/20
18:30
Ankara, TUR
Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
Ankara, TUR - Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
A/19
19:00
Kazan, RUS
Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
Kazan, RUS - Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
A/20
19:00
Lulea, SWE
Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
Lulea, SWE - Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
C/20
19:00
Grodno, BLR
Grodno Sports Centre
Address: Komunal´naya 3a, 230029 Grodno, BLR
Capacity: 2500
Grodno, BLR - Grodno Sports Centre
Address: Komunal´naya 3a, 230029 Grodno, BLR
Capacity: 2500
C/21
19:00
Saratov, RUS
Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
Saratov, RUS - Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
D/19
19:00
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
A/20
19:00
Birmingham
Arena of Birmingham Bullets
Address: Aston Events Centre 8, Aston Hall rd, B67LB Birmingham, ENG
Capacity: 2500
Birmingham - Arena of Birmingham Bullets
Address: Aston Events Centre 8, Aston Hall rd, B67LB Birmingham, ENG
Capacity: 2500
C/19
19:00
Split, CRO
Arena of Split Croatia Insurance
Address: GRIPE Ulica Slobode 16b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
Split, CRO - Arena of Split Croatia Insurance
Address: GRIPE Ulica Slobode 16b, 21000 Split, CRO
Capacity: 3500
C/20
19:00
Maroussi / Athens, GRE
Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
Maroussi / Athens, GRE - Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
D/19
19:30
Zagreb, CRO
SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
Zagreb, CRO - SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
B/20
20:00
Farum, DEN
Farum Arena
Address: Stavnsholtvej 41, 3520 Copehhagen, DEN
Capacity: 3200
Farum, DEN - Farum Arena
Address: Stavnsholtvej 41, 3520 Copehhagen, DEN
Capacity: 3200
B/21
20:00
Strasbourg, FRA
Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
Strasbourg, FRA - Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
C/20
20:30
Bree, BEL
Arena of Stretch Top BBC
Capacity: 1200
Bree, BEL - Arena of Stretch Top BBC
Capacity: 1200
C/21
20:30
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
Reggio Emilia, ITA - Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
A/21
20:30
La Laguna, ESP
Arena of Ternerife C.de Baloncesto S.A.D.
Address: c/o Mercedes s/n Los Majuelos Pabellón Insular de Tenerife "Santiago Martin", 38108 La Laguna, ESP
Capacity: 5110
La Laguna, ESP - Arena of Ternerife C.de Baloncesto S.A.D.
Address: c/o Mercedes s/n Los Majuelos Pabellón Insular de Tenerife "Santiago Martin", 38108 La Laguna, ESP
Capacity: 5110
A/21
20:30
Peristeri, GRE
Arena of Radio Korasidi
Capacity: 4000
Peristeri, GRE - Arena of Radio Korasidi
Capacity: 4000
B/19
20:30
Tuzla, BIH
JP SKPC Mejdan
Address: Irceva ulica bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Tuzla, BIH - JP SKPC Mejdan
Address: Irceva ulica bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
B/21
20:30
Nea Smyrni / Athens, GRE
Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
Nea Smyrni / Athens, GRE - Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
A/19
21:00
Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Arena of Uniao Deportiva Oliveirense
Address: Praceta da U.D.Oliveirense, 3720 Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Capacity: 4500
Oliveira de Azeméis, POR - Arena of Uniao Deportiva Oliveirense
Address: Praceta da U.D.Oliveirense, 3720 Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Capacity: 4500
B/20
21:00
Ovar, POR
Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
Ovar, POR - Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
C/19
21:00
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
13.11.2002
D/21
17:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
Thessaloniki, GRE - PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
D/21
18:00
Warsaw, POL
Hala Gier Awf im.J.Pilsudzkiego
Address: ul. Obozowa 60, 01-423 Warsaw, POL
Capacity: 1500
Warsaw, POL - Hala Gier Awf im.J.Pilsudzkiego
Address: ul. Obozowa 60, 01-423 Warsaw, POL
Capacity: 1500
A/20
18:00
Yambol, BUL
Diana Sport Hall
Address: City Park, 8600 Yambol, BUL
Capacity: 2372
Yambol, BUL - Diana Sport Hall
Address: City Park, 8600 Yambol, BUL
Capacity: 2372
B/19
18:30
Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
Wloclawek, POL - Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
A/19
19:00
Skopje, MKD
Sport Hall Gradski Park
Address: Gradski Park bb, 1000 Skopje, MKD
Capacity: 3000
Skopje, MKD - Sport Hall Gradski Park
Address: Gradski Park bb, 1000 Skopje, MKD
Capacity: 3000
B/19
21:00
Almada, POR
Arena of Portugal telecom
Address: Alameda Guerra Junqueiro, 35, 2810-074 Almada, POR
Capacity: 4500
Almada, POR - Arena of Portugal telecom
Address: Alameda Guerra Junqueiro, 35, 2810-074 Almada, POR
Capacity: 4500
16.11.2002
B/2
16:00
Ekaterinburg, RUS
Arena of EURAS Ekaterinburg
Address: DIVS Eremin Street 10, 620027 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - Arena of EURAS Ekaterinburg
Address: DIVS Eremin Street 10, 620027 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
01.12.2002
D/10
15:00
Warsaw, POL
Hala Gier Awf im.J.Pilsudzkiego
Address: ul. Obozowa 60, 01-423 Warsaw, POL
Capacity: 1500
Warsaw, POL - Hala Gier Awf im.J.Pilsudzkiego
Address: ul. Obozowa 60, 01-423 Warsaw, POL
Capacity: 1500
03.12.2002
A/22
18:00
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
B/23
18:00
Vrsac, YUG
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, YUG - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
B/24
18:00
Sofia, BUL
Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
D/23
18:15
Tallinn, EST
Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
Tallinn, EST - Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
B/22
18:30
Odessa, UKR
Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
Odessa, UKR - Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
A/23
19:00
Siauliai, LTU
Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1500
Siauliai, LTU - Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1500
C/24
19:00
Saratov, RUS
Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
Saratov, RUS - Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
D/24
19:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
B/22
19:00
Kapfenberg, AUT
Sporthalle Lindfeld
Address: Lindfeldgasse 5, A-8750 Kapfenberg, AUT
Capacity: 800
Kapfenberg, AUT - Sporthalle Lindfeld
Address: Lindfeldgasse 5, A-8750 Kapfenberg, AUT
Capacity: 800
A/22
19:00
Izmir, TUR
Ataturk Spor Salonu
Address: Ali Cetinkaya Blv. Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 2750
Izmir, TUR - Ataturk Spor Salonu
Address: Ali Cetinkaya Blv. Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 2750
C/22
20:00
Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Nicosia, CYP - Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
A/22
20:00
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
A/23
20:00
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
B/24
20:00
Strasbourg, FRA
Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
Strasbourg, FRA - Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
C/23
20:00
Nancy, FRA
Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
Nancy, FRA - Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
A/24
20:30
La Laguna, ESP
Arena of Ternerife C.de Baloncesto S.A.D.
Address: c/o Mercedes s/n Los Majuelos Pabellón Insular de Tenerife "Santiago Martin", 38108 La Laguna, ESP
Capacity: 5110
La Laguna, ESP - Arena of Ternerife C.de Baloncesto S.A.D.
Address: c/o Mercedes s/n Los Majuelos Pabellón Insular de Tenerife "Santiago Martin", 38108 La Laguna, ESP
Capacity: 5110
B/23
20:30
Ourense, ESP
Arena of Club Ourense Baloncesto S.A.D
Address: Pazo Paco Paz finca Sevilla, 32005 Ourense, ESP
Capacity: 5500
Ourense, ESP - Arena of Club Ourense Baloncesto S.A.D
Address: Pazo Paco Paz finca Sevilla, 32005 Ourense, ESP
Capacity: 5500
C/24
20:30
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
Reggio Emilia, ITA - Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
A/24
20:30
Peristeri, GRE
Arena of Radio Korasidi
Capacity: 4000
Peristeri, GRE - Arena of Radio Korasidi
Capacity: 4000
D/23
20:30
Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Siroki Brijeg, BIH - Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
C/22
21:00
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
C/24
21:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
04.12.2002
D/24
17:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
Thessaloniki, GRE - PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
A/24
18:30
Ostrow Wielkopolski
Arena of SSA Ostrow
Address: Hala Sportowa Kusocinskiego 1, 63-400 Ostrow Wielkopolski, POL
Capacity: 1600
Ostrow Wielkopolski - Arena of SSA Ostrow
Address: Hala Sportowa Kusocinskiego 1, 63-400 Ostrow Wielkopolski, POL
Capacity: 1600
C/22
18:30
Riga, LAT
Arena of BC Skonto
Address: Rigas Sporta Maneza Maskavas 160, 1003 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 2800
Riga, LAT - Arena of BC Skonto
Address: Rigas Sporta Maneza Maskavas 160, 1003 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 2800
B/22
18:30
Ankara, TUR
Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
Ankara, TUR - Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
D/22
18:30
Nicosia, CYP
Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
Nicosia, CYP - Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
B/24
19:00
Ekaterinburg, RUS
Arena of EURAS Ekaterinburg
Address: DIVS Eremin Street 10, 620027 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - Arena of EURAS Ekaterinburg
Address: DIVS Eremin Street 10, 620027 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
C/23
19:00
Alytus, LTU
Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Alytus, LTU - Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
A/23
20:00
Novi Sad, YUG
Spens Arena
Address: Sutjeska 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 8000
Novi Sad, YUG - Spens Arena
Address: Sutjeska 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 8000
08.12.2002
D/25
13:00
Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Siroki Brijeg, BIH - Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
10.12.2002
A/27
17:30
Opava, CZE
Arena of BK Opava
Address: Maradkova 15, 74601 Opava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
Opava, CZE - Arena of BK Opava
Address: Maradkova 15, 74601 Opava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
A/26
18:00
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
C/25
18:00
Sopot, POL
Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
Sopot, POL - Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
B/27
18:00
Sofia, BUL
Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
D/27
18:15
Tallinn, EST
Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
Tallinn, EST - Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
C/27
18:30
Ra'anana , ISR
Arena of Bnei SK Hasharon
Address: 4 Hapalmach street, 43414 Herzeliya, ISR
Capacity: 1850
Ra'anana , ISR - Arena of Bnei SK Hasharon
Address: 4 Hapalmach street, 43414 Herzeliya, ISR
Capacity: 1850
D/26
18:30
Nicosia, CYP
Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
Nicosia, CYP - Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
A/25
19:00
Kazan, RUS
Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
Kazan, RUS - Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
D/25
19:00
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
D/26
19:00
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
B/26
19:00
Kapfenberg, AUT
Sporthalle Lindfeld
Address: Lindfeldgasse 5, A-8750 Kapfenberg, AUT
Capacity: 800
Kapfenberg, AUT - Sporthalle Lindfeld
Address: Lindfeldgasse 5, A-8750 Kapfenberg, AUT
Capacity: 800
A/25
19:00
Skopje, MKD
Sport Hall Gradski Park
Address: Gradski Park bb, 1000 Skopje, MKD
Capacity: 3000
Skopje, MKD - Sport Hall Gradski Park
Address: Gradski Park bb, 1000 Skopje, MKD
Capacity: 3000
A/26
19:00
Izmir, TUR
Ataturk Spor Salonu
Address: Ali Cetinkaya Blv. Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 2750
Izmir, TUR - Ataturk Spor Salonu
Address: Ali Cetinkaya Blv. Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 2750
B/25
19:30
Tuzla, BIH
JP SKPC Mejdan
Address: Irceva ulica bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Tuzla, BIH - JP SKPC Mejdan
Address: Irceva ulica bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
A/26
20:00
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
D/27
20:00
Ljubljana, SLO
Arena of Geoplin Slovan
Address: Hall KODELJEVO Gortanova 21, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1560
Ljubljana, SLO - Arena of Geoplin Slovan
Address: Hall KODELJEVO Gortanova 21, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1560
A/27
20:15
Fribourg, SUI
Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
Fribourg, SUI - Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
C/26
20:30
Bree, BEL
Arena of Stretch Top BBC
Capacity: 1200
Bree, BEL - Arena of Stretch Top BBC
Capacity: 1200
C/27
20:30
Nijmegen, NED
Horstacker
Address: Horstacker 14-01 , 6546 EK Nijmegen, NED
Capacity: 1500
Nijmegen, NED - Horstacker
Address: Horstacker 14-01 , 6546 EK Nijmegen, NED
Capacity: 1500
B/25
20:30
Ourense, ESP
Arena of Club Ourense Baloncesto S.A.D
Address: Pazo Paco Paz finca Sevilla, 32005 Ourense, ESP
Capacity: 5500
Ourense, ESP - Arena of Club Ourense Baloncesto S.A.D
Address: Pazo Paco Paz finca Sevilla, 32005 Ourense, ESP
Capacity: 5500
B/27
20:30
Liege, BEL
Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
Liege, BEL - Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
A/25
21:00
Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Arena of Uniao Deportiva Oliveirense
Address: Praceta da U.D.Oliveirense, 3720 Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Capacity: 4500
Oliveira de Azeméis, POR - Arena of Uniao Deportiva Oliveirense
Address: Praceta da U.D.Oliveirense, 3720 Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Capacity: 4500
C/25
21:00
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
11.12.2002
C/27
17:00
Novy Jicin, CZE
Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Novy Jicin, CZE - Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
A/27
18:00
Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
Jerusalem, ISR - Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
B/26
18:30
Odessa, UKR
Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
Odessa, UKR - Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
C/26
18:30
Riga, LAT
Arena of BC Skonto
Address: Rigas Sporta Maneza Maskavas 160, 1003 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 2800
Riga, LAT - Arena of BC Skonto
Address: Rigas Sporta Maneza Maskavas 160, 1003 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 2800
B/26
18:30
Ankara, TUR
Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
Ankara, TUR - Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
B/27
19:00
Tartu, EST
University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
Tartu, EST - University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
C/26
19:00
Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Nicosia, CYP - Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
17.12.2002
A/30
17:30
Opava, CZE
Arena of BK Opava
Address: Maradkova 15, 74601 Opava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
Opava, CZE - Arena of BK Opava
Address: Maradkova 15, 74601 Opava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
D/29
18:00
Warsaw, POL
Hala Gier Awf im.J.Pilsudzkiego
Address: ul. Obozowa 60, 01-423 Warsaw, POL
Capacity: 1500
Warsaw, POL - Hala Gier Awf im.J.Pilsudzkiego
Address: ul. Obozowa 60, 01-423 Warsaw, POL
Capacity: 1500
B/29
18:00
Vrsac, YUG
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, YUG - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
D/29
18:00
Pravets, BUL
Pravets Hall
Address: 16, Treti mart Blvd., 2161 Pravets, BUL
Capacity: 500
Pravets, BUL - Pravets Hall
Address: 16, Treti mart Blvd., 2161 Pravets, BUL
Capacity: 500
A/28
18:30
Ostrow Wielkopolski
Arena of SSA Ostrow
Address: Hala Sportowa Kusocinskiego 1, 63-400 Ostrow Wielkopolski, POL
Capacity: 1600
Ostrow Wielkopolski - Arena of SSA Ostrow
Address: Hala Sportowa Kusocinskiego 1, 63-400 Ostrow Wielkopolski, POL
Capacity: 1600
C/30
18:30
Ra'anana , ISR
Arena of Bnei SK Hasharon
Address: 4 Hapalmach street, 43414 Herzeliya, ISR
Capacity: 1850
Ra'anana , ISR - Arena of Bnei SK Hasharon
Address: 4 Hapalmach street, 43414 Herzeliya, ISR
Capacity: 1850
C/28
19:00
Saratov, RUS
Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
Saratov, RUS - Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
C/29
19:00
Grodno, BLR
Grodno Sports Centre
Address: Komunal´naya 3a, 230029 Grodno, BLR
Capacity: 2500
Grodno, BLR - Grodno Sports Centre
Address: Komunal´naya 3a, 230029 Grodno, BLR
Capacity: 2500
D/28
19:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
D/30
19:00
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
A/29
19:00
Birmingham, ENG
Arena of Birmingham Bullets
Address: Aston Events Centre 8, Aston Hall rd, B67LB Birmingham, ENG
Capacity: 2500
Birmingham, ENG - Arena of Birmingham Bullets
Address: Aston Events Centre 8, Aston Hall rd, B67LB Birmingham, ENG
Capacity: 2500
B/30
19:55
Tel Aviv, ISR
Arena of Hapoel Tel Aviv
Address: 1 Oshishkin, 62591 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Tel Aviv, ISR - Arena of Hapoel Tel Aviv
Address: 1 Oshishkin, 62591 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 2000
A/30
20:15
Fribourg, SUI
Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
Fribourg, SUI - Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
A/28
20:30
La Laguna, ESP
Arena of Ternerife C.de Baloncesto S.A.D.
Address: c/o Mercedes s/n Los Majuelos Pabellón Insular de Tenerife "Santiago Martin", 38108 La Laguna, ESP
Capacity: 5110
La Laguna, ESP - Arena of Ternerife C.de Baloncesto S.A.D.
Address: c/o Mercedes s/n Los Majuelos Pabellón Insular de Tenerife "Santiago Martin", 38108 La Laguna, ESP
Capacity: 5110
C/28
20:30
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
Reggio Emilia, ITA - Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
B/30
20:30
Liege, BEL
Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
Liege, BEL - Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
C/30
20:30
Bree, BEL
Arena of Stretch Top BBC
Capacity: 1200
Bree, BEL - Arena of Stretch Top BBC
Capacity: 1200
A/28
20:30
Peristeri, GRE
Arena of Radio Korasidi
Capacity: 4000
Peristeri, GRE - Arena of Radio Korasidi
Capacity: 4000
B/28
20:30
Nea Smyrni / Athens, GRE
Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
Nea Smyrni / Athens, GRE - Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
B/28
21:00
Almada, POR
Arena of Portugal telecom
Address: Alameda Guerra Junqueiro, 35, 2810-074 Almada, POR
Capacity: 4500
Almada, POR - Arena of Portugal telecom
Address: Alameda Guerra Junqueiro, 35, 2810-074 Almada, POR
Capacity: 4500
B/29
21:00
Ovar, POR
Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
Ovar, POR - Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
C/29
21:00
Matosinhos, POR
Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
Matosinhos, POR - Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
C/28
21:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
18.12.2002
C/30
17:00
Novy Jicin, CZE
Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Novy Jicin, CZE - Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
D/28
17:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
Thessaloniki, GRE - PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
A/29
18:00
Yambol, BUL
Diana Sport Hall
Address: City Park, 8600 Yambol, BUL
Capacity: 2372
Yambol, BUL - Diana Sport Hall
Address: City Park, 8600 Yambol, BUL
Capacity: 2372
A/30
18:00
Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
Jerusalem, ISR - Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
B/30
18:15
Tartu, EST
University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
Tartu, EST - University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
A/29
19:00
Lulea, SWE
Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
Lulea, SWE - Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
B/28
19:00
Ekaterinburg, RUS
Arena of EURAS Ekaterinburg
Address: DIVS Eremin Street 10, 620027 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - Arena of EURAS Ekaterinburg
Address: DIVS Eremin Street 10, 620027 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
D/30
20:00
Ljubljana, SLO
Arena of Geoplin Slovan
Address: Hall KODELJEVO Gortanova 21, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1560
Ljubljana, SLO - Arena of Geoplin Slovan
Address: Hall KODELJEVO Gortanova 21, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1560
14.01.2003
1/A
18:00
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
2/A
20:00
Sopot, POL
Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
Sopot, POL - Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
16.01.2003
1/A
17:30
Sofia, BUL
Arena of Lukoil Academic
Address: Sport Hall UNIVERSIADA 2, Shipchenski prohod blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of Lukoil Academic
Address: Sport Hall UNIVERSIADA 2, Shipchenski prohod blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
2/A
19:45
Peristeri, GRE
Arena of GS Peristeri
Address: ANDREAS PAPANDREOU Stadium J. Kennedy & Giannitson str., 12131 Peristeri, GRE
Capacity: 4000
Peristeri, GRE - Arena of GS Peristeri
Address: ANDREAS PAPANDREOU Stadium J. Kennedy & Giannitson str., 12131 Peristeri, GRE
Capacity: 4000
17.01.2003
3/A
15:30
Sofia, BUL
Arena of Lukoil Academic
Address: Sport Hall UNIVERSIADA 2, Shipchenski prohod blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of Lukoil Academic
Address: Sport Hall UNIVERSIADA 2, Shipchenski prohod blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
4/A
18:00
Sofia, BUL
Arena of Lukoil Academic
Address: Sport Hall UNIVERSIADA 2, Shipchenski prohod blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of Lukoil Academic
Address: Sport Hall UNIVERSIADA 2, Shipchenski prohod blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
04.02.2003
F/1
17:30
Sofia, BUL
Arena of Lukoil Academic
Address: Sport Hall UNIVERSIADA 2, Shipchenski prohod blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of Lukoil Academic
Address: Sport Hall UNIVERSIADA 2, Shipchenski prohod blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
A/1
18:00
Ankara, TUR
Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
Ankara, TUR - Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
B/1
18:00
Vrsac, YUG
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, YUG - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
C/1
18:00
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
C/2
18:00
Sopot, POL
Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
Sopot, POL - Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
D/1
18:00
Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
Wloclawek, POL - Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
B/2
19:00
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
E/2
19:50
Tel Aviv, ISR
Arena of Hapoel Tel Aviv
Address: 1 Oshishkin, 62591 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Tel Aviv, ISR - Arena of Hapoel Tel Aviv
Address: 1 Oshishkin, 62591 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 2000
F/2
20:30
La Laguna, ESP
Arena of Ternerife C.de Baloncesto S.A.D.
Address: c/o Mercedes s/n Los Majuelos Pabellón Insular de Tenerife "Santiago Martin", 38108 La Laguna, ESP
Capacity: 5110
La Laguna, ESP - Arena of Ternerife C.de Baloncesto S.A.D.
Address: c/o Mercedes s/n Los Majuelos Pabellón Insular de Tenerife "Santiago Martin", 38108 La Laguna, ESP
Capacity: 5110
E/1
21:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
05.02.2003
A/2
19:00
Kazan, RUS
Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
Kazan, RUS - Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
11.02.2003
B/4
17:00
Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
Thessaloniki, GRE - PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
A/4
18:00
Odessa, UKR
Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
Odessa, UKR - Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
B/3
18:30
Riga, LAT
Arena of BC Skonto
Address: Rigas Sporta Maneza Maskavas 160, 1003 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 2800
Riga, LAT - Arena of BC Skonto
Address: Rigas Sporta Maneza Maskavas 160, 1003 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 2800
E/3
19:00
Moscow, RUS
Basketball Centre of Khimki Moscow Region
Address: ul.Lavotchkina, 32, 125581 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Basketball Centre of Khimki Moscow Region
Address: ul.Lavotchkina, 32, 125581 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 5000
C/4
19:30
Nijmegen, NED
Horstacker
Address: Horstacker 14-01 , 6546 EK Nijmegen, NED
Capacity: 1500
Nijmegen, NED - Horstacker
Address: Horstacker 14-01 , 6546 EK Nijmegen, NED
Capacity: 1500
D/3
20:00
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
C/3
20:30
Ourense, ESP
Arena of Club Ourense Baloncesto S.A.D
Address: Pazo Paco Paz finca Sevilla, 32005 Ourense, ESP
Capacity: 5500
Ourense, ESP - Arena of Club Ourense Baloncesto S.A.D
Address: Pazo Paco Paz finca Sevilla, 32005 Ourense, ESP
Capacity: 5500
F/3
20:30
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
Reggio Emilia, ITA - Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
12.02.2003
A/3
18:00
Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
Jerusalem, ISR - Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
E/4
20:00
Strasbourg, FRA
Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
Strasbourg, FRA - Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
F/4
20:30
Ra'anana , ISR
Arena of Bnei SK Hasharon
Address: 4 Hapalmach street, 43414 Herzeliya, ISR
Capacity: 1850
Ra'anana , ISR - Arena of Bnei SK Hasharon
Address: 4 Hapalmach street, 43414 Herzeliya, ISR
Capacity: 1850
25.02.2003
B/5
18:00
Vrsac, YUG
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, YUG - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
C/5
18:00
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
A/5
18:30
Ankara, TUR
Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
Ankara, TUR - Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
B/6
18:30
Riga, LAT
Arena of BC Skonto
Address: Rigas Sporta Maneza Maskavas 160, 1003 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 2800
Riga, LAT - Arena of BC Skonto
Address: Rigas Sporta Maneza Maskavas 160, 1003 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 2800
D/6
20:00
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
C/6
20:30
Ourense, ESP
Arena of Club Ourense Baloncesto S.A.D
Address: Pazo Paco Paz finca Sevilla, 32005 Ourense, ESP
Capacity: 5500
Ourense, ESP - Arena of Club Ourense Baloncesto S.A.D
Address: Pazo Paco Paz finca Sevilla, 32005 Ourense, ESP
Capacity: 5500
F/6
20:30
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
Reggio Emilia, ITA - Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
E/5
21:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
26.02.2003
F/5
17:00
Sofia, BUL
Arena of Lukoil Academic
Address: Sport Hall UNIVERSIADA 2, Shipchenski prohod blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of Lukoil Academic
Address: Sport Hall UNIVERSIADA 2, Shipchenski prohod blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
A/6
17:45
Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
Jerusalem, ISR - Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
E/6
19:30
Moscow, RUS
Basketball Centre of Khimki Moscow Region
Address: ul.Lavotchkina, 32, 125581 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Basketball Centre of Khimki Moscow Region
Address: ul.Lavotchkina, 32, 125581 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 5000
04.03.2003
D/7
16:00
Senhora da Hora, POR
Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
Senhora da Hora, POR - Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
B/7
17:00
Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
Thessaloniki, GRE - PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
A/7
18:30
Odessa, UKR
Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
Odessa, UKR - Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
B/8
18:30
Riga, LAT
Arena of BC Skonto
Address: Rigas Sporta Maneza Maskavas 160, 1003 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 2800
Riga, LAT - Arena of BC Skonto
Address: Rigas Sporta Maneza Maskavas 160, 1003 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 2800
F/7
19:00
Ra'anana , ISR
Arena of Bnei SK Hasharon
Address: 4 Hapalmach street, 43414 Herzeliya, ISR
Capacity: 1850
Ra'anana , ISR - Arena of Bnei SK Hasharon
Address: 4 Hapalmach street, 43414 Herzeliya, ISR
Capacity: 1850
C/7
19:30
Nijmegen, NED
Horstacker
Address: Horstacker 14-01 , 6546 EK Nijmegen, NED
Capacity: 1500
Nijmegen, NED - Horstacker
Address: Horstacker 14-01 , 6546 EK Nijmegen, NED
Capacity: 1500
E/8
19:30
Moscow, RUS
Basketball Centre of Khimki Moscow Region
Address: ul.Lavotchkina, 32, 125581 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Basketball Centre of Khimki Moscow Region
Address: ul.Lavotchkina, 32, 125581 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 5000
E/7
20:00
Strasbourg, FRA
Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
Strasbourg, FRA - Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
C/8
20:30
Ourense, ESP
Arena of Club Ourense Baloncesto S.A.D
Address: Pazo Paco Paz finca Sevilla, 32005 Ourense, ESP
Capacity: 5500
Ourense, ESP - Arena of Club Ourense Baloncesto S.A.D
Address: Pazo Paco Paz finca Sevilla, 32005 Ourense, ESP
Capacity: 5500
F/8
20:30
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
Reggio Emilia, ITA - Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
05.03.2003
A/8
17:45
Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
Jerusalem, ISR - Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
18.03.2003
F/9
17:30
Sofia, BUL
Arena of Lukoil Academic
Address: Sport Hall UNIVERSIADA 2, Shipchenski prohod blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of Lukoil Academic
Address: Sport Hall UNIVERSIADA 2, Shipchenski prohod blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
B/9
18:00
Vrsac, YUG
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, YUG - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
C/10
18:00
Sopot, POL
Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
Sopot, POL - Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
C/9
18:00
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
A/10
19:00
Kazan, RUS
Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
Kazan, RUS - Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
B/10
19:00
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
F/10
20:30
La Laguna, ESP
Arena of Ternerife C.de Baloncesto S.A.D.
Address: c/o Mercedes s/n Los Majuelos Pabellón Insular de Tenerife "Santiago Martin", 38108 La Laguna, ESP
Capacity: 5110
La Laguna, ESP - Arena of Ternerife C.de Baloncesto S.A.D.
Address: c/o Mercedes s/n Los Majuelos Pabellón Insular de Tenerife "Santiago Martin", 38108 La Laguna, ESP
Capacity: 5110
E/9
21:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
E/10
21:35
Tel Aviv, ISR
Arena of Hapoel Tel Aviv
Address: 1 Oshishkin, 62591 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Tel Aviv, ISR - Arena of Hapoel Tel Aviv
Address: 1 Oshishkin, 62591 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 2000
19.03.2003
D/9
18:00
Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
Wloclawek, POL - Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
A/9
18:30
Ankara, TUR
Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
Ankara, TUR - Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
25.03.2003
C/11
18:00
Sopot, POL
Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
Sopot, POL - Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
A/11
19:00
Kazan, RUS
Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
Kazan, RUS - Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
B/11
19:00
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
C/12
19:30
Nijmegen, NED
Horstacker
Address: Horstacker 14-01 , 6546 EK Nijmegen, NED
Capacity: 1500
Nijmegen, NED - Horstacker
Address: Horstacker 14-01 , 6546 EK Nijmegen, NED
Capacity: 1500
E/12
20:00
Strasbourg, FRA
Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
Strasbourg, FRA - Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
F/11
20:30
La Laguna, ESP
Arena of Ternerife C.de Baloncesto S.A.D.
Address: c/o Mercedes s/n Los Majuelos Pabellón Insular de Tenerife "Santiago Martin", 38108 La Laguna, ESP
Capacity: 5110
La Laguna, ESP - Arena of Ternerife C.de Baloncesto S.A.D.
Address: c/o Mercedes s/n Los Majuelos Pabellón Insular de Tenerife "Santiago Martin", 38108 La Laguna, ESP
Capacity: 5110
F/12
20:30
Sofia, BUL
Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
D/12
21:00
Senhora da Hora, POR
Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
Senhora da Hora, POR - Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
26.03.2003
B/12
17:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
Thessaloniki, GRE - PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
E/11
18:00
Sofia, BUL
Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
A/12
18:30
Odessa, UKR
Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
Odessa, UKR - Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
08.04.2003
1/A
18:00
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
4/A
20:00
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
2/A
20:30
Sofia, BUL
Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
3/A
21:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
15.04.2003
3/B
17:00
Sofia, BUL
Arena of Lukoil Academic
Address: Sport Hall UNIVERSIADA 2, Shipchenski prohod blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of Lukoil Academic
Address: Sport Hall UNIVERSIADA 2, Shipchenski prohod blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
2/B
18:00
Vrsac, YUG
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, YUG - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
4/B
18:00
Sopot, POL
Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
Sopot, POL - Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
1/B
20:30
Kazan, RUS
Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
Kazan, RUS - Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
02.05.2003
1/A
18:00
Thessaloniki, GRE
Thessaloniki, GRE
2/A
20:45
Thessaloniki, GRE
Thessaloniki, GRE
04.05.2003
3/A
18:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
Thessaloniki, GRE
4/A
21:00
Thessaloniki, GRE
Thessaloniki, GRE
Wloclawek, POL
Saratov, RUS
Alytus, LTU
Farum, DEN
Tallinn, EST
Khimki, Moscow Region, RUS
Kyiv, UKR
Siauliai, LTU
Ventspils, LAT
Grodno, BLR
Opava, CZE
Ekaterinburg, RUS
Ostrow Wielkopolski, POL
Vilnius, LTU
Odessa, UKR
Novy Jicin, CZE
Lulea, SWE
Warsaw, POL
Sopot, POL
Riga, LAT
Tartu, EST
Kazan, RUS