SCHEDULE

30.07.2004
A/1 
13:00 
Albania

43 - 133

Ukraine
B/1 
14:00 
England

39 - 72

Rakvere, EST
Rakvere Spordihall
Sweden
A/2 
15:15 
Romania

68 - 75

Israel
B/2 
16:00 
Latvia

79 - 56

Rakvere, EST
Rakvere Spordihall
Lithuania
A/3 
17:30 
Portugal

72 - 63

Slovenia
B/3 
18:00 
Ireland

50 - 74

Rakvere, EST
Estonia
B/4 
20:00 
Iceland

69 - 50

Rakvere, EST
Netherlands
A/4 
20:30 
Luxembourg

55 - 80

Bosnia and Herzegovina
31.07.2004
A/5 
13:45 
Romania

43 - 61

Portugal
B/5 
14:00 
Finland

39 - 71

Rakvere, EST
Latvia
A/6 
16:00 
Slovenia

85 - 56

Luxembourg
B/6 
16:00 
Netherlands

58 - 73

Rakvere, EST
England
B/7 
18:00 
Estonia

73 - 76

Rakvere, EST
Iceland
A/7 
18:15 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

90 - 34

Albania
B/8 
20:00 
Lithuania

94 - 60

Rakvere, EST
Ireland
A/8 
20:30 
Israel

63 - 73

Ukraine
01.08.2004
A/9 
13:45 
Luxembourg

46 - 53

Romania
B/9 
14:00 
Sweden

55 - 45

Rakvere, EST
Netherlands
A/10 
16:00 
Ukraine

61 - 39

Bosnia and Herzegovina
B/10 
16:00 
Iceland

77 - 94

Rakvere, EST
Rakvere Spordihall
Lithuania
B/11 
18:00 
England

77 - 72

Rakvere, EST
Rakvere Spordihall
Estonia
A/11 
18:15 
Portugal

54 - 58

Israel
B/12 
20:00 
Ireland

47 - 87

Rakvere, EST
Rakvere Spordihall
Finland
A/12 
20:30 
Albania

31 - 104

Slovenia
02.08.2004
A/13 
13:45 
Portugal

66 - 37

Luxembourg
B/13 
14:00 
Lithuania

67 - 42

Rakvere, EST
Rakvere Spordihall
England
A/14 
16:00 
Israel

50 - 62

Bosnia and Herzegovina
B/14 
16:00 
Finland

64 - 86

Rakvere, EST
Rakvere Spordihall
Iceland
B/15 
18:00 
Estonia

62 - 82

Rakvere, EST
Rakvere Spordihall
Sweden
A/15 
18:15 
Slovenia

53 - 70

Ukraine
B/16 
20:00 
Latvia

90 - 54

Rakvere, EST
Rakvere Spordihall
Ireland
A/16 
20:30 
Romania

82 - 37

Albania
03.08.2004
B/17 
14:00 
Sweden

60 - 62

Rakvere, EST
Rakvere Spordihall
Lithuania
B/18 
16:00 
Iceland

68 - 64

Rakvere, EST
Rakvere Spordihall
Latvia
B/19 
18:00 
Netherlands

56 - 65

Rakvere, EST
Rakvere Spordihall
Estonia
B/20 
20:00 
England

69 - 63

Rakvere, EST
Rakvere Spordihall
Finland
04.08.2004
A/17 
13:45 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

49 - 47

Slovenia
A/18 
16:00 
Albania

40 - 92

Portugal
A/19 
18:15 
Luxembourg

46 - 72

Israel
A/20 
20:30 
Ukraine

68 - 46

Romania
05.08.2004
A/21 
13:45 
Israel

63 - 51

Slovenia
B/21 
14:00 
Ireland

58 - 86

Rakvere, EST
Iceland
A/22 
16:00 
Luxembourg

76 - 45

Albania
B/22 
16:00 
Lithuania

72 - 54

Rakvere, EST
Netherlands
B/23 
18:00 
Latvia

63 - 44

Rakvere, EST
England
A/23 
18:15 
Romania

54 - 58

Bosnia and Herzegovina
B/24 
20:00 
Finland

42 - 69

Rakvere, EST
Sweden
A/24 
20:30 
Portugal

43 - 94

Ukraine
06.08.2004
A/25 
13:00 
Albania

30 - 121

Israel
B/25 
14:00 
England

72 - 65

Rakvere, EST
Ireland
A/26 
15:15 
Slovenia

55 - 71

Romania
B/26 
16:00 
Netherlands

67 - 66

Rakvere, EST
Finland
A/27 
17:30 
Ukraine

91 - 45

Luxembourg
B/27 
18:00 
Estonia

43 - 89

Rakvere, EST
Lithuania
A/28 
19:45 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

51 - 43

Portugal
B/28 
20:00 
Sweden

65 - 63

Rakvere, EST
Latvia
07.08.2004
B/29 
14:00 
Iceland

71 - 68

Rakvere, EST
England
B/30 
16:00 
Ireland

52 - 71

Rakvere, EST
Sweden
B/31 
18:00 
Finland

70 - 97

Rakvere, EST
Estonia
B/32 
20:00 
Latvia

71 - 61

Rakvere, EST
Netherlands
08.08.2004
B/33 
10:00 
Lithuania

76 - 68

Rakvere, EST
Finland
B/34 
12:00 
Sweden

63 - 66

Rakvere, EST
Iceland
B/35 
14:00 
Estonia

72 - 81

Rakvere, EST
Latvia
B/36 
16:00 
Netherlands

72 - 68

Rakvere, EST
Ireland