SCHEDULE

30.07.2004
B/1 
17:00 
Russia

75 - 51

Biella, ITA
Hungary
D/1 
17:00 
Czech Republic

71 - 60

Cuneo, ITA
Poland
A/1 
19:00 
Croatia

75 - 70

Assti, ITA
Belgium
B/2 
19:00 
Spain

75 - 42

Biella, ITA
Greece
C/1 
19:00 
Germany

62 - 67

Novara, ITA
Slovak Republic
D/2 
19:00 
France

79 - 59

Cuneo, ITA
Bulgaria
A/2 
21:00 
Serbia & Montenegro

61 - 67

Assti, ITA
Italy
C/2 
21:00 
Belarus

59 - 47

Novara, ITA
Turkey
31.07.2004
A/3 
19:00 
Italy

86 - 73

Assti, ITA
Croatia
B/3 
19:00 
Greece

39 - 79

Biella, ITA
Russia
C/3 
19:00 
Turkey

59 - 51

Novara, ITA
Germany
D/3 
19:00 
Bulgaria

69 - 74

Cuneo, ITA
Czech Republic
A/4 
21:00 
Belgium

53 - 78

Assti, ITA
Serbia & Montenegro
B/4 
21:00 
Hungary

46 - 71

Biella, ITA
Spain
C/4 
21:00 
Slovak Republic

46 - 63

Novara, ITA
Belarus
D/4 
21:00 
Poland

51 - 70

Cuneo, ITA
France
01.08.2004
A/5 
19:00 
Croatia

54 - 60

Assti, ITA
Serbia & Montenegro
B/5 
19:00 
Russia

53 - 71

Biella, ITA
Spain
C/5 
19:00 
Germany

55 - 72

Novara, ITA
Belarus
D/5 
19:00 
Czech Republic

63 - 64

Cuneo, ITA
France
A/6 
21:00 
Italy

78 - 64

Assti, ITA
Belgium
B/6 
21:00 
Greece

45 - 79

Biella, ITA
Hungary
C/6 
21:00 
Turkey

69 - 57

Novara, ITA
Slovak Republic
D/6 
21:00 
Bulgaria

76 - 52

Cuneo, ITA
Poland
03.08.2004
F/1 
15:00 
Spain

84 - 37

Turkey
H/2 
15:00 
Hungary

68 - 62

Germany
E/1 
17:00 
Russia

60 - 48

Belarus
G/2 
17:00 
Greece

54 - 56

Slovak Republic
F/2 
19:00 
Serbia & Montenegro

75 - 69

France
H/1 
19:00 
Belgium

49 - 75

Bulgaria
E/2 
21:00 
Italy

76 - 71

Czech Republic
G/1 
21:00 
Croatia

55 - 78

Poland
04.08.2004
F/4 
15:00 
France

58 - 68

Spain
H/4 
15:00 
Bulgaria

64 - 60

Hungary
E/4 
17:00 
Czech Republic

53 - 72

Russia
G/4 
17:00 
Poland

62 - 52

Greece
E/3 
19:00 
Belarus

70 - 65

Italy
H/3 
19:00 
Germany

78 - 58

Belgium
F/3 
21:00 
Turkey

42 - 59

Serbia & Montenegro
G/3 
21:00 
Slovak Republic

47 - 50

Croatia
05.08.2004
E/6 
15:00 
Belarus

70 - 64

Czech Republic
H/5 
15:00 
Belgium

59 - 77

Hungary
F/6 
17:00 
Turkey

58 - 83

France
H/6 
17:00 
Germany

63 - 66

Bulgaria
E/5 
19:00 
Italy

54 - 84

Russia
G/6 
19:00 
Slovak Republic

54 - 59

Poland
F/5 
21:00 
Serbia & Montenegro

36 - 52

Spain
G/5 
21:00 
Croatia

64 - 35

Greece
07.08.2004
1/A 
15:00 
Poland

75 - 78

Hungary
3/A 
15:00 
Slovak Republic

56 - 68

Belgium
2/A 
17:00 
Croatia

69 - 54

Bulgaria
4/A 
17:00 
Greece

48 - 45

Germany
1/A 
19:00 
Italy

79 - 67

Turkey
3/A 
19:00 
Russia

54 - 71

Serbia & Montenegro
2/A 
21:00 
Czech Republic

77 - 69

France
4/A 
21:00 
Belarus

45 - 50

Spain
08.08.2004
5/A 
10:30 
Slovak Republic

73 - 70

Germany
6/A 
13:00 
Belgium

60 - 45

Greece
7/A 
15:00 
Poland

54 - 61

Bulgaria
8/A 
17:00 
Hungary

59 - 69

Croatia
5/A 
19:00 
Turkey

43 - 60

France
7/A 
19:00 
Russia

74 - 57

Belarus
6/A 
21:00 
Italy

54 - 52

Czech Republic
8/A 
21:00 
Serbia & Montenegro

52 - 58

Spain