SCHEDULE

16.04.2003
C/1 
15:00 
Belarus

87 - 55

Szolnok, HUN
Israel
C/2 
17:00 
Hungary

61 - 68

Szolnok, HUN
Czech Republic
C/3 
19:00 
Spain

87 - 55

Szolnok, HUN
Poland
17.04.2003
C/4 
15:00 
Israel

63 - 80

Szolnok, HUN
Czech Republic
C/5 
17:00 
Poland

59 - 69

Szolnok, HUN
Hungary
C/6 
19:00 
Spain

70 - 71

Szolnok, HUN
Belarus
18.04.2003
B/1 
 
Serbia & Montenegro

75 - 50

Chios, GRE
Latvia
B/2 
 
Greece

60 - 57

Chios, GRE
Bulgaria
B/3 
 
Italy

68 - 63

Chios, GRE
Finland
C/7 
15:00 
Czech Republic

81 - 65

Szolnok, HUN
Poland
C/8 
17:00 
Belarus

79 - 55

Szolnok, HUN
Hungary
C/9 
19:00 
Spain

101 - 60

Szolnok, HUN
Israel
19.04.2003
B/4 
 
Bulgaria

49 - 80

Chios, GRE
Serbia & Montenegro
B/5 
 
Finland

50 - 71

Chios, GRE
Greece
B/6 
 
Latvia

46 - 47

Chios, GRE
Italy
C/10 
15:00 
Poland

49 - 71

Szolnok, HUN
Belarus
C/11 
17:00 
Hungary

77 - 83

Szolnok, HUN
Israel
C/12 
19:00 
Czech Republic

53 - 75

Szolnok, HUN
Spain
20.04.2003
B/7 
 
Finland

89 - 80

Chios, GRE
Bulgaria
B/8 
 
Greece

51 - 36

Chios, GRE
Latvia
B/9 
 
Serbia & Montenegro

91 - 57

Chios, GRE
Italy
C/13 
15:00 
Israel

66 - 82

Szolnok, HUN
Poland
C/14 
17:00 
Hungary

60 - 75

Szolnok, HUN
Spain
C/15 
19:00 
Belarus

73 - 41

Szolnok, HUN
Czech Republic
21.04.2003
B/10 
 
Latvia

81 - 65

Chios, GRE
Finland
B/11 
 
Serbia & Montenegro

68 - 38

Chios, GRE
Greece
B/12 
 
Italy

73 - 77

Chios, GRE
Bulgaria
22.04.2003
B/13 
 
Finland

42 - 77

Chios, GRE
Serbia & Montenegro
B/14 
 
Greece

61 - 64

Chios, GRE
Italy
B/15 
 
Bulgaria

67 - 55

Chios, GRE
Latvia
A/1 
13:45 
Ukraine

70 - 67

Pozega, CRO
Slovak Republic
A/2 
16:00 
Germany

94 - 43

Pozega, CRO
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
A/3 
18:15 
Croatia

68 - 50

Pozega, CRO
England
23.04.2003
A/4 
13:45 
Germany

65 - 60

Pozega, CRO
Slovak Republic
A/5 
16:00 
England

81 - 56

Pozega, CRO
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
A/6 
18:15 
Croatia

79 - 75

Pozega, CRO
Ukraine
24.04.2003
A/7 
13:45 
Slovak Republic

70 - 55

Pozega, CRO
England
A/8 
16:00 
Ukraine

73 - 61

Pozega, CRO
Germany
A/9 
18:15 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

30 - 108

Pozega, CRO
Croatia
25.04.2003
A/10 
13:45 
England

58 - 105

Pozega, CRO
Ukraine
A/11 
16:00 
Slovak Republic

107 - 34

Pozega, CRO
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
A/12 
18:15 
Croatia

79 - 65

Pozega, CRO
Germany
26.04.2003
A/13 
13:45 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

62 - 79

Pozega, CRO
Ukraine
A/14 
16:00 
Germany

64 - 56

Pozega, CRO
England
A/15 
18:15 
Slovak Republic

52 - 56

Pozega, CRO
Croatia