SCHEDULE

06.04.1999
C/1 
16:00 
Greece

55 - 65

ESP
Turkey
C/2 
18:00 
Sweden

58 - 51

ESP
Belgium
C/3 
20:30 
Spain

78 - 36

ESP
Austria
07.04.1999
B/1 
15:00 
Belarus

58 - 52

GER
Bulgaria
C/4 
16:00 
Sweden

31 - 78

ESP
Greece
B/2 
17:00 
Yugoslavia

46 - 55

GER
Slovak Republic
C/5 
18:00 
Austria

40 - 51

ESP
Belgium
B/3 
19:30 
Germany

62 - 58

GER
Italy
C/6 
20:00 
Turkey

31 - 73

ESP
Spain
08.04.1999
B/4 
15:00 
Bulgaria

52 - 78

GER
Yugoslavia
C/7 
16:00 
Greece

69 - 41

ESP
Belgium
B/5 
17:00 
Slovak Republic

51 - 49

GER
Italy
C/8 
18:00 
Turkey

45 - 27

ESP
Austria
B/6 
19:00 
Germany

56 - 62

GER
Belarus
C/9 
20:00 
Spain

86 - 37

ESP
Sweden
09.04.1999
B/7 
15:00 
Italy

55 - 66

GER
Yugoslavia
C/10 
16:00 
Austria

35 - 76

ESP
Greece
B/8 
17:00 
Belarus

65 - 77

GER
Slovak Republic
C/11 
18:00 
Sweden

40 - 41

ESP
Turkey
B/9 
19:00 
Germany

70 - 67

GER
Bulgaria
C/12 
20:00 
Belgium

32 - 73

ESP
Spain
10.04.1999
B/10 
15:00 
Yugoslavia

87 - 59

GER
Belarus
C/13 
16:00 
Sweden

56 - 50

ESP
Austria
B/11 
17:00 
Bulgaria

49 - 61

GER
Italy
C/14 
18:00 
Turkey

57 - 43

ESP
Belgium
B/12 
19:00 
Germany

36 - 65

GER
Slovak Republic
C/15 
20:00 
Spain

59 - 46

ESP
Greece
11.04.1999
B/13 
15:00 
Italy

71 - 79

GER
Belarus
B/14 
17:00 
Slovak Republic

61 - 48

GER
Bulgaria
B/15 
19:00 
Germany

50 - 65

GER
Yugoslavia
20.04.1999
A/1 
15:00 
Hungary

63 - 58

CRO
Ukraine
A/2 
17:00 
France

63 - 36

CRO
Latvia
A/3 
19:00 
Poland

52 - 50

CRO
Croatia
21.04.1999
A/4 
15:00 
Hungary

49 - 56

CRO
France
A/5 
17:00 
Latvia

61 - 67

CRO
Poland
A/6 
19:00 
Ukraine

46 - 71

CRO
Croatia
22.04.1999
A/7 
15:00 
Poland

74 - 51

CRO
Hungary
A/8 
17:00 
France

70 - 49

CRO
Ukraine
A/9 
19:00 
Croatia

46 - 49

CRO
Latvia
23.04.1999
A/10 
15:00 
France

53 - 54

CRO
Poland
A/11 
17:00 
Ukraine

74 - 32

CRO
Latvia
A/12 
19:00 
Hungary

44 - 80

CRO
Croatia
24.04.1999
A/13 
15:00 
Poland

74 - 60

CRO
Ukraine
A/14 
17:00 
Latvia

56 - 60

CRO
Hungary
A/15 
19:00 
Croatia

37 - 70

CRO
France