SCHEDULE

23.07.1999
A/1 
09:00 
Belarus

69 - 66

Tulcea, ROU
Sala Polivalenta
Slovak Republic
B/1 
11:30 
Spain

65 - 37

Tulcea, ROU
Sala Polivalenta
Yugoslavia
A/2 
13:30 
Poland

69 - 62

Tulcea, ROU
Sala Polivalenta
Turkey
B/2 
15:30 
Russia

61 - 54

Tulcea, ROU
Sala Polivalenta
Greece
A/3 
17:30 
France

65 - 56

Tulcea, ROU
Sala Polivalenta
Croatia
B/3 
19:30 
Romania

45 - 104

Tulcea, ROU
Sala Polivalenta
Czech Republic
24.07.1999
A/4 
09:00 
Turkey

66 - 72

Tulcea, ROU
Sala Polivalenta
Belarus
B/4 
11:00 
Yugoslavia

84 - 82

Tulcea, ROU
Sala Polivalenta
Russia
B/5 
13:00 
Czech Republic

43 - 68

Tulcea, ROU
Sala Polivalenta
Spain
A/5 
15:00 
Croatia

60 - 50

Tulcea, ROU
Sala Polivalenta
Poland
B/6 
17:00 
Greece

75 - 69

Tulcea, ROU
Sala Polivalenta
Romania
A/6 
19:00 
Slovak Republic

36 - 51

Tulcea, ROU
Sala Polivalenta
France
25.07.1999
B/7 
09:00 
Romania

61 - 80

Tulcea, ROU
Sala Polivalenta
Russia
A/7 
11:00 
Belarus

71 - 83

Tulcea, ROU
Sala Polivalenta
Poland
B/8 
13:00 
Czech Republic

52 - 54

Tulcea, ROU
Sala Polivalenta
Yugoslavia
A/8 
15:00 
France

56 - 26

Tulcea, ROU
Sala Polivalenta
Turkey
B/9 
17:00 
Spain

46 - 49

Tulcea, ROU
Sala Polivalenta
Greece
A/9 
19:00 
Slovak Republic

74 - 63

Tulcea, ROU
Sala Polivalenta
Croatia
27.07.1999
B/10 
09:00 
Greece

64 - 62

Tulcea, ROU
Sala Polivalenta
Czech Republic
A/10 
11:00 
Turkey

32 - 42

Tulcea, ROU
Sala Polivalenta
Slovak Republic
A/11 
13:00 
Croatia

78 - 80

Tulcea, ROU
Sala Polivalenta
Belarus
B/11 
15:00 
Russia

57 - 55

Tulcea, ROU
Sala Polivalenta
Spain
A/12 
17:00 
Poland

58 - 48

Tulcea, ROU
Sala Polivalenta
France
B/12 
19:00 
Yugoslavia

67 - 55

Tulcea, ROU
Sala Polivalenta
Romania
28.07.1999
A/13 
09:00 
Turkey

65 - 42

Tulcea, ROU
Sala Polivalenta
Croatia
A/14 
11:00 
Slovak Republic

74 - 64

Tulcea, ROU
Sala Polivalenta
Poland
B/13 
13:00 
Greece

43 - 45

Tulcea, ROU
Sala Polivalenta
Yugoslavia
A/15 
15:00 
France

64 - 68

Tulcea, ROU
Sala Polivalenta
Belarus
B/14 
17:00 
Spain

80 - 40

Tulcea, ROU
Sala Polivalenta
Romania
B/15 
19:00 
Czech Republic

52 - 56

Tulcea, ROU
Sala Polivalenta
Russia
30.07.1999
2/A 
09:00 
Croatia

71 - 62

Tulcea, ROU
Sala Polivalenta
Czech Republic
1/A 
11:00 
Romania

48 - 57

Tulcea, ROU
Sala Polivalenta
Turkey
3/A 
13:00 
Spain

71 - 57

Tulcea, ROU
Sala Polivalenta
Belarus
4/A 
15:00 
Slovak Republic

52 - 54

Tulcea, ROU
Sala Polivalenta
Yugoslavia
5/A 
17:00 
Greece

46 - 62

Tulcea, ROU
Sala Polivalenta
France
6/A 
19:00 
Poland

63 - 75

Tulcea, ROU
Sala Polivalenta
Russia
31.07.1999
1/A 
09:00 
Romania

51 - 95

Tulcea, ROU
Sala Polivalenta
Czech Republic
2/A 
11:00 
Turkey

56 - 64

Tulcea, ROU
Sala Polivalenta
Croatia
3/A 
13:00 
Belarus

48 - 79

Tulcea, ROU
Sala Polivalenta
Poland
4/A 
15:00 
Slovak Republic

56 - 46

Tulcea, ROU
Sala Polivalenta
Greece
5/A 
17:00 
Spain

76 - 67

Tulcea, ROU
Sala Polivalenta
Russia
6/A 
19:00 
Yugoslavia

52 - 47

Tulcea, ROU
Sala Polivalenta
France
01.08.1999
1/A 
11:00 
Belarus

56 - 60

Tulcea, ROU
Sala Polivalenta
Greece
2/A 
13:00 
Poland

54 - 66

Tulcea, ROU
Sala Polivalenta
Slovak Republic
3/A 
15:00 
Russia

50 - 57

Tulcea, ROU
Sala Polivalenta
France
4/A 
17:00 
Spain

66 - 58

Tulcea, ROU
Sala Polivalenta
Yugoslavia