SCHEDULE

12.08.1996
A/1 
15:00 
Belgium

49 - 59

BUL
Yugoslavia
A/2 
17:00 
Bulgaria

94 - 57

BUL
Armenia
A/3 
19:00 
Poland

59 - 53

BUL
Slovak Republic
13.08.1996
C/1 
15:00 
Germany

37 - 62

ROU
Spain
A/4 
15:00 
Armenia

43 - 71

BUL
Yugoslavia
A/5 
17:00 
Slovak Republic

70 - 72

BUL
Bulgaria
C/2 
17:30 
France

47 - 43

ROU
Greece
A/6 
19:00 
Belgium

64 - 56

BUL
Poland
C/3 
19:30 
Romania

63 - 50

ROU
Turkey
14.08.1996
C/4 
15:00 
Greece

48 - 35

ROU
Germany
A/7 
15:00 
Armenia

47 - 78

BUL
Belgium
C/5 
17:00 
Turkey

44 - 91

ROU
Spain
A/8 
17:00 
Bulgaria

50 - 82

BUL
Poland
C/6 
19:00 
Romania

65 - 61

ROU
France
A/9 
19:00 
Yugoslavia

53 - 44

BUL
Slovak Republic
15.08.1996
C/7 
15:00 
Spain

53 - 47

ROU
Greece
A/10 
15:00 
Poland

53 - 54

BUL
Yugoslavia
C/8 
17:00 
France

46 - 38

ROU
Turkey
A/11 
17:00 
Belgium

79 - 62

BUL
Bulgaria
C/9 
19:00 
Germany

77 - 54

ROU
Romania
A/12 
19:00 
Slovak Republic

76 - 41

BUL
Armenia
16.08.1996
C/10 
15:00 
Turkey

54 - 68

ROU
Greece
A/13 
15:00 
Armenia

39 - 61

BUL
Poland
C/11 
17:00 
France

70 - 37

ROU
Germany
A/14 
17:00 
Yugoslavia

62 - 53

BUL
Bulgaria
C/12 
19:00 
Romania

54 - 91

ROU
Spain
A/15 
19:00 
Slovak Republic

71 - 60

BUL
Belgium
17.08.1996
C/13 
15:00 
Germany

70 - 58

ROU
Turkey
C/14 
17:00 
Spain

66 - 44

ROU
France
C/15 
19:00 
Greece

41 - 45

ROU
Romania
18.08.1996
B/1 
15:00 
Lithuania

55 - 40

CZE
Finland
B/2 
17:00 
Belarus

88 - 81

CZE
Croatia
B/3 
19:30 
Portugal

20 - 85

CZE
Czech Republic
19.08.1996
B/4 
15:00 
Israel

50 - 70

CZE
Belarus
B/5 
17:00 
Czech Republic

81 - 54

CZE
Lithuania
B/6 
19:00 
Croatia

77 - 38

CZE
Portugal
20.08.1996
B/7 
15:00 
Finland

46 - 74

CZE
Czech Republic
B/8 
17:00 
Portugal

37 - 63

CZE
Israel
B/9 
19:00 
Lithuania

36 - 73

CZE
Croatia
21.08.1996
B/10 
15:00 
Belarus

75 - 39

CZE
Portugal
B/11 
17:00 
Croatia

71 - 45

CZE
Finland
B/12 
19:00 
Israel

59 - 70

CZE
Lithuania
22.08.1996
B/13 
15:00 
Czech Republic

57 - 56

CZE
Croatia
B/14 
17:00 
Lithuania

53 - 87

CZE
Belarus
B/15 
19:00 
Finland

64 - 58

CZE
Israel
23.08.1996
B/16 
15:00 
Portugal

44 - 69

CZE
Lithuania
B/17 
17:00 
Israel

39 - 66

CZE
Czech Republic
B/18 
19:00 
Belarus

85 - 45

CZE
Finland
24.08.1996
B/19 
15:00 
Croatia

58 - 62

CZE
Israel
B/20 
17:00 
Finland

65 - 61

CZE
Portugal
B/21 
19:00 
Czech Republic

79 - 60

CZE
Belarus