SCHEDULE

07.09.1994
9/A 
 
 
Thames Tigers

96 - 94

 
Lanèche Cosmetics
08.09.1994
1/A 
 
 
BBC Résidence

73 - 89

Walferdange, LUX
Arena of BBC Résidence
BC BVV Brno
10/A 
 
 
Dinamo

64 - 92

CSKA
11/A 
 
 
Arkadia Lions

75 - 86

Traiskirchen, AUT
Lions Dome Traiskirchen
Hapoel Philips
12/A 
 
KTP

74 - 86

Kotka, FIN
Steveco Areena
 
Fidefinanz
2/A 
 
 
AEK

20 - 0

 
BC Levski Spartak
3/A 
 
 
KK Sloboda Dita

68 - 99

Split, CRO
Split Croatia Insurance
4/A 
 
 
BC Budivelnik Kiev

100 - 70

ZEPTER IDEA
5/A 
 
 
Vita

80 - 88

Tbilisi, GEO
Arena of Vita
 
ASK Brocéni
6/A 
 
 
SK Adelin

78 - 99

Pogradec, ALB
Arena of SK Adelin
 
BK Baník Cígel
7/A 
 
 
Danone Honved

99 - 82

KK Rabotnicki
8/A 
 
 
BC Tallinn

70 - 105

Tallinn, EST
Kalevi Spordihall
 
New Wave
09.09.1994
3/B 
 
Split Croatia Insurance

81 - 56

 
KK Sloboda Dita
12.09.1994
8/B 
 
 
New Wave

94 - 98

Göteborg, SWE
Arena of New Wave
 
BC Tallinn
13.09.1994
11/B 
 
Hapoel Philips

92 - 58

 
Arkadia Lions
4/B 
 
ZEPTER IDEA

83 - 99

Wroclaw, POL
Hala Stulecia
 
BC Budivelnik Kiev
15.09.1994
1/B 
 
BC BVV Brno

79 - 53

 
BBC Résidence
10/B 
 
CSKA

98 - 65

Moscow, RUS
CSKA Sport Hall
 
Dinamo
12/B 
 
 
Fidefinanz

111 - 83

Bellinzona, SUI
Arena of Fidefinanz
KTP
2/B 
 
 
BC Levski Spartak

0 - 20

 
AEK
5/B 
 
 
ASK Brocéni

100 - 95

 
Vita
6/B 
 
 
BK Baník Cígel

123 - 73

 
SK Adelin
7/B 
 
KK Rabotnicki

73 - 64

 
Danone Honved
9/B 
 
 
Lanèche Cosmetics

62 - 78

 
Thames Tigers
29.09.1994
13/A 
 
BC BVV Brno

52 - 71

 
Limoges CSP
14/A 
 
 
AEK

95 - 122

 
FC Barcelona
15/A 
 
Split Croatia Insurance

73 - 65

 
TSV Bayer 04
16/A 
 
 
BC Budivelnik Kiev

87 - 79

Panathinaikos AC
17/A 
 
 
ASK Brocéni

77 - 68

Montigala-Joventut
18/A 
 
 
BK Baník Cígel

82 - 105

 
KK Cibona
19/A 
 
 
BC Zalgiris

77 - 91

VL Scavolini Basket
20/A 
 
 
Danone Honved

85 - 94

Lisboa e Benfica
21/A 
 
 
New Wave

81 - 85

Göteborg, SWE
Arena of New Wave
Efes Pilsen
22/A 
 
 
Thames Tigers

62 - 82

Virtus Buckler Bologna
23/A 
 
CSKA

104 - 77

Moscow, RUS
CSKA Sport Hall
 
Olympique d'Antibes
24/A 
 
Hapoel Philips

82 - 70

PAOK BC
25/A 
 
 
Fidefinanz

49 - 55

Bellinzona, SUI
Arena of Fidefinanz
Maccabi
26/A 
 
 
Union Olimpija

85 - 61

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
 
WATCO
04.10.1994
15/B 
 
 
TSV Bayer 04

90 - 69

Leverkusen, GER
Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
Split Croatia Insurance
05.10.1994
26/B 
 
 
WATCO

75 - 63

Gent, BEL
 
Union Olimpija
06.10.1994
13/B 
 
 
Limoges CSP

84 - 57

BC BVV Brno
14/B 
 
 
FC Barcelona

128 - 59

 
AEK
16/B 
 
Panathinaikos AC

83 - 68

 
BC Budivelnik Kiev
17/B 
 
Montigala-Joventut

100 - 79

 
ASK Brocéni
18/B 
 
 
KK Cibona

103 - 75

 
BK Baník Cígel
19/B 
 
VL Scavolini Basket

116 - 73

 
BC Zalgiris
20/B 
 
Lisboa e Benfica

96 - 89

 
Danone Honved
21/B 
 
Efes Pilsen

88 - 63

 
New Wave
22/B 
 
Virtus Buckler Bologna

98 - 76

Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Futurshow Station
 
Thames Tigers
23/B 
 
 
Olympique d'Antibes

89 - 74

CSKA
24/B 
 
PAOK BC

82 - 66

Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
Hapoel Philips
25/B 
 
Maccabi

89 - 62

 
Fidefinanz
26.10.1994
A/1 
20:00 
 
Union Olimpija

61 - 66

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
 
Real Madrid Teka
A/3 
20:30 
VL Scavolini Basket

92 - 69

Panathinaikos AC
27.10.1994
A/2 
 
CSKA

103 - 61

Moscow, RUS
CSKA Sport Hall
Lisboa e Benfica
B/2 
17:30 
Efes Pilsen

42 - 77

Olympiakos BC
B/1 
20:15 
 
KK Cibona

76 - 69

 
Limoges CSP
B/3 
20:30 
Virtus Buckler Bologna

94 - 80

Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Futurshow Station
 
TSV Bayer 04
B/4 
20:30 
 
FC Barcelona

104 - 84

Montigala-Joventut
A/4 
20:45 
Maccabi

75 - 84

PAOK BC
02.11.1994
A/7 
17:30 
PAOK BC

80 - 81

Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
CSKA
B/6 
20:30 
 
Limoges CSP

68 - 60

Virtus Buckler Bologna
B/5 
21:45 
Olympiakos BC

101 - 69

 
KK Cibona
03.11.1994
A/6 
20:00 
 
Real Madrid Teka

88 - 75

VL Scavolini Basket
B/8 
20:20 
 
TSV Bayer 04

77 - 87

Leverkusen, GER
Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
 
FC Barcelona
B/7 
20:30 
Montigala-Joventut

70 - 84

Efes Pilsen
A/5 
21:00 
Lisboa e Benfica

81 - 84

 
Union Olimpija
A/8 
21:45 
Panathinaikos AC

63 - 62

Maccabi
22.11.1994
B/9 
20:15 
 
KK Cibona

75 - 79

Virtus Buckler Bologna
23.11.1994
A/12 
20:00 
CSKA

77 - 70

Moscow, RUS
CSKA Sport Hall
Panathinaikos AC
A/9 
20:30 
VL Scavolini Basket

81 - 75

 
Union Olimpija
A/10 
21:45 
PAOK BC

74 - 68

Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
Lisboa e Benfica
24.11.1994
B/10 
19:45 
Montigala-Joventut

75 - 76

Olympiakos BC
B/12 
20:20 
 
TSV Bayer 04

58 - 68

Leverkusen, GER
Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
Efes Pilsen
A/11 
20:45 
Maccabi

93 - 85

 
Real Madrid Teka
B/11 
21:00 
 
FC Barcelona

84 - 81

 
Limoges CSP
30.11.1994
B/13 
20:15 
 
KK Cibona

71 - 69

Montigala-Joventut
A/13 
20:30 
 
Union Olimpija

87 - 81

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
PAOK BC
01.12.1994
A/16 
20:00 
 
Real Madrid Teka

97 - 81

CSKA
A/15 
20:15 
Lisboa e Benfica

49 - 67

Panathinaikos AC
A/14 
20:30 
VL Scavolini Basket

79 - 74

Maccabi
B/14 
20:30 
Virtus Buckler Bologna

102 - 90

Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Futurshow Station
 
FC Barcelona
B/16 
20:30 
 
Limoges CSP

76 - 57

Efes Pilsen
B/15 
21:45 
Olympiakos BC

82 - 70

 
TSV Bayer 04
08.12.1994
A/20 
14:30 
 
Real Madrid Teka

70 - 54

Lisboa e Benfica
B/19 
17:30 
Efes Pilsen

54 - 48

Virtus Buckler Bologna
A/19 
19:00 
CSKA

85 - 86

Moscow, RUS
CSKA Sport Hall
VL Scavolini Basket
B/20 
20:00 
 
Limoges CSP

66 - 59

Olympiakos BC
B/18 
20:20 
 
TSV Bayer 04

70 - 53

Leverkusen, GER
Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
Montigala-Joventut
B/17 
20:30 
 
FC Barcelona

70 - 74

 
KK Cibona
A/17 
20:45 
Maccabi

79 - 61

 
Union Olimpija
A/18 
21:45 
Panathinaikos AC

72 - 63

PAOK BC
14.12.1994
A/21 
20:30 
 
Union Olimpija

62 - 65

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
Panathinaikos AC
B/23 
20:30 
Montigala-Joventut

56 - 61

 
Limoges CSP
A/23 
21:45 
PAOK BC

57 - 73

Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
 
Real Madrid Teka
15.12.1994
B/21 
20:15 
 
KK Cibona

84 - 94

 
TSV Bayer 04
A/24 
20:30 
VL Scavolini Basket

88 - 75

Lisboa e Benfica
B/22 
20:30 
 
FC Barcelona

61 - 53

Efes Pilsen
B/24 
20:30 
Virtus Buckler Bologna

72 - 68

Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Futurshow Station
Olympiakos BC
A/22 
20:45 
Maccabi

92 - 89

CSKA
04.01.1995
B/27 
18:45 
Olympiakos BC

99 - 78

 
FC Barcelona
A/28 
20:30 
VL Scavolini Basket

82 - 70

PAOK BC
05.01.1995
B/25 
17:30 
Efes Pilsen

67 - 62

 
KK Cibona
A/25 
19:00 
CSKA

94 - 80

Moscow, RUS
CSKA Sport Hall
 
Union Olimpija
B/26 
20:30 
 
TSV Bayer 04

74 - 69

Leverkusen, GER
Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
 
Limoges CSP
B/28 
20:30 
Virtus Buckler Bologna

96 - 77

Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Futurshow Station
Montigala-Joventut
A/27 
21:00 
Lisboa e Benfica

81 - 90

Maccabi
A/26 
21:45 
Panathinaikos AC

77 - 64

 
Real Madrid Teka
11.01.1995
A/31 
18:45 
Panathinaikos AC

87 - 72

VL Scavolini Basket
A/29 
20:00 
 
Real Madrid Teka

74 - 72

 
Union Olimpija
12.01.1995
B/31 
20:20 
 
TSV Bayer 04

87 - 80

Leverkusen, GER
Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
Virtus Buckler Bologna
B/29 
20:30 
 
Limoges CSP

81 - 63

 
KK Cibona
B/32 
20:30 
Montigala-Joventut

64 - 74

 
FC Barcelona
A/30 
21:00 
Lisboa e Benfica

102 - 80

CSKA
A/32 
21:45 
PAOK BC

79 - 62

Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
Maccabi
B/30 
21:45 
Olympiakos BC

56 - 79

Efes Pilsen
18.01.1995
A/33 
20:00 
 
Union Olimpija

64 - 56

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
Lisboa e Benfica
A/35 
20:00 
CSKA

85 - 73

Moscow, RUS
CSKA Sport Hall
PAOK BC
A/34 
21:30 
VL Scavolini Basket

89 - 76

 
Real Madrid Teka
19.01.1995
B/35 
17:30 
Efes Pilsen

61 - 46

Montigala-Joventut
B/33 
20:15 
 
KK Cibona

60 - 69

Olympiakos BC
B/34 
20:30 
Virtus Buckler Bologna

74 - 59

Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Futurshow Station
 
Limoges CSP
B/36 
20:30 
 
FC Barcelona

75 - 64

 
TSV Bayer 04
A/36 
20:45 
Maccabi

92 - 91

Panathinaikos AC
25.01.1995
A/37 
20:00 
 
Union Olimpija

84 - 87

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
VL Scavolini Basket
A/40 
21:45 
Panathinaikos AC

101 - 77

CSKA
26.01.1995
B/40 
17:30 
Efes Pilsen

77 - 66

 
TSV Bayer 04
A/39 
20:00 
 
Real Madrid Teka

76 - 64

Maccabi
B/37 
20:30 
Virtus Buckler Bologna

84 - 86

Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Futurshow Station
 
KK Cibona
B/39 
20:30 
 
Limoges CSP

69 - 57

 
FC Barcelona
A/38 
21:00 
Lisboa e Benfica

77 - 75

PAOK BC
B/38 
21:45 
Olympiakos BC

84 - 53

Montigala-Joventut
01.02.1995
A/43 
18:45 
Panathinaikos AC

80 - 60

Lisboa e Benfica
A/41 
21:45 
PAOK BC

85 - 66

Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
 
Union Olimpija
02.02.1995
B/44 
17:30 
Efes Pilsen

64 - 69

 
Limoges CSP
A/44 
19:00 
CSKA

84 - 82

Moscow, RUS
CSKA Sport Hall
 
Real Madrid Teka
B/41 
19:00 
Montigala-Joventut

60 - 63

 
KK Cibona
B/43 
20:20 
 
TSV Bayer 04

75 - 89

Leverkusen, GER
Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
Olympiakos BC
B/42 
20:30 
 
FC Barcelona

76 - 70

Virtus Buckler Bologna
A/42 
20:45 
Maccabi

80 - 75

VL Scavolini Basket
08.02.1995
A/47 
20:30 
VL Scavolini Basket

75 - 92

CSKA
B/46 
20:30 
Montigala-Joventut

89 - 73

 
TSV Bayer 04
A/46 
21:45 
PAOK BC

80 - 70

Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
Panathinaikos AC
09.02.1995
A/45 
19:30 
 
Union Olimpija

79 - 86

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
Maccabi
B/45 
20:15 
 
KK Cibona

97 - 84

 
FC Barcelona
B/47 
20:30 
Virtus Buckler Bologna

68 - 54

Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Futurshow Station
Efes Pilsen
A/48 
21:00 
Lisboa e Benfica

62 - 66

 
Real Madrid Teka
B/48 
21:45 
Olympiakos BC

73 - 76

 
Limoges CSP
15.02.1995
A/49 
18:45 
Panathinaikos AC

79 - 66

 
Union Olimpija
16.02.1995
B/50 
17:30 
Efes Pilsen

81 - 76

 
FC Barcelona
A/50 
19:00 
CSKA

87 - 78

Moscow, RUS
CSKA Sport Hall
Maccabi
A/51 
20:00 
 
Real Madrid Teka

69 - 52

PAOK BC
B/49 
20:20 
 
TSV Bayer 04

74 - 90

Leverkusen, GER
Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
 
KK Cibona
B/51 
20:30 
 
Limoges CSP

76 - 67

Montigala-Joventut
A/52 
21:00 
Lisboa e Benfica

69 - 88

VL Scavolini Basket
B/52 
21:45 
Olympiakos BC

89 - 64

Virtus Buckler Bologna
22.02.1995
A/53 
20:00 
 
Union Olimpija

85 - 88

Ljubljana, SLO
Tivoli Arena
CSKA
A/56 
21:45 
PAOK BC

84 - 79

Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
VL Scavolini Basket
23.02.1995
A/54 
20:00 
 
Real Madrid Teka

66 - 68

Panathinaikos AC
B/53 
20:15 
 
KK Cibona

79 - 59

Efes Pilsen
B/54 
20:30 
 
Limoges CSP

63 - 47

 
TSV Bayer 04
A/55 
20:45 
Maccabi

86 - 75

Lisboa e Benfica
B/55 
20:45 
 
FC Barcelona

79 - 64

Olympiakos BC
B/56 
21:00 
Montigala-Joventut

60 - 81

Virtus Buckler Bologna
09.03.1995
60/A 
19:00 
CSKA

95 - 65

Moscow, RUS
CSKA Sport Hall
Olympiakos BC
58/A 
20:15 
 
KK Cibona

78 - 82

 
Real Madrid Teka
57/A 
20:30 
Virtus Buckler Bologna

85 - 68

Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Futurshow Station
Panathinaikos AC
59/A 
20:30 
VL Scavolini Basket

68 - 55

 
Limoges CSP
14.03.1995
57/B 
18:45 
Panathinaikos AC

63 - 55

Virtus Buckler Bologna
59/B 
20:30 
 
Limoges CSP

79 - 66

VL Scavolini Basket
58/B 
20:45 
 
Real Madrid Teka

82 - 70

 
KK Cibona
60/B 
21:45 
Olympiakos BC

86 - 77

CSKA
16.03.1995
57/C 
18:45 
Panathinaikos AC

99 - 56

Virtus Buckler Bologna
59/C 
20:30 
 
Limoges CSP

82 - 72

VL Scavolini Basket
60/C 
21:45 
Olympiakos BC

79 - 54

CSKA
11.04.1995
F1/A 
19:00 
 
Limoges CSP

49 - 62

Saragosse, ESP
 
Real Madrid Teka
F2/A 
21:00 
Panathinaikos AC

52 - 58

Saragosse, ESP
Olympiakos BC
13.04.1995
F3/A 
19:00 
 
Limoges CSP

77 - 91

Saragosse, ESP
Panathinaikos AC
F4/A 
21:00 
 
Real Madrid Teka

73 - 61

Saragosse, ESP
Olympiakos BC