SCHEDULE

11.09.1991
1/A 
 
 
Arkadia Lions

78 - 107

Traiskirchen, AUT
Lions Dome Traiskirchen
 
WATCO
12.09.1991
3/A 
 
 
SK Partizani

79 - 98

Aris BSA
4/A 
 
Maccabi

111 - 78

Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Gan Nachum
SC Steaua
5/A 
 
 
Hiefenech Telekurs

84 - 84

 
Vevey Basket
15.09.1991
4/B 
 
SC Steaua

79 - 102

Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Maccabi
18.09.1991
2/A 
 
 
AEK

92 - 88

 
USK Erpet Praha
19.09.1991
1/B 
 
 
WATCO

106 - 80

Deurne, BEL
Sporthal Arena
 
Arkadia Lions
2/B 
 
 
USK Erpet Praha

86 - 83

Larnaca, CYP
 
AEK
3/B 
 
Aris BSA

110 - 67

Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
 
SK Partizani
5/B 
 
 
Vevey Basket

98 - 77

 
Hiefenech Telekurs
01.10.1991
14/A 
17:00 
Mol-Szolnok

65 - 92

 
Partizan
02.10.1991
11/A 
 
 
Astra Basket

76 - 98

Södertälje, SWE
Arena of Astra Basket
Adecco Estudiantes
03.10.1991
10/A 
 
 
Vevey Basket

81 - 86

BC Kalev
12/A 
 
KTP

84 - 105

Kotka, FIN
Steveco Areena
Adecco
13/A 
 
Fenerbahçe SK

73 - 79

 
FC Barcelona
6/A 
 
 
WATCO

86 - 76

Deurne, BEL
Sporthal Arena
 
Guildford Kings
7/A 
 
 
AEK

88 - 109

Virtus Buckler Bologna
8/A 
 
 
Slask-ESKA

74 - 75

Aris BSA
9/A 
 
Maccabi

89 - 75

Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Gan Nachum
 
Directbank Noordkop BC
14/B 
17:00 
 
Partizan

89 - 72

Szolnok, HUN
Mol-Szolnok
16/A 
20:00 
UMFN

76 - 111

Njardvík, ISL
Njardvik Sport Center
 
KK Cibona
17/A 
21:00 
Lisboa e Benfica

89 - 76

 
Olympique d'Antibes
05.10.1991
16/B 
 
 
KK Cibona

97 - 74

Njardvík, ISL
UMFN
08.10.1991
15/A 
 
CSKA Septembrijsko

77 - 132

Leverkusen, GER
 
TSV Bayer 04
09.10.1991
10/B 
 
BC Kalev

113 - 82

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
 
Vevey Basket
13/B 
 
 
FC Barcelona

95 - 50

Fenerbahçe SK
10.10.1991
11/B 
 
Adecco Estudiantes

97 - 78

Madrid, ESP
Madrid Arena
 
Astra Basket
12/B 
 
Adecco

106 - 70

Milano, ITA
Arena of Adecco
KTP
15/B 
 
 
TSV Bayer 04

103 - 63

Leverkusen, GER
Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
CSKA Septembrijsko
17/B 
 
 
Olympique d'Antibes

88 - 74

Lisboa e Benfica
6/B 
 
 
Guildford Kings

74 - 89

Guildford, ENG
Surrey Sports Park
 
WATCO
7/B 
 
Virtus Buckler Bologna

124 - 74

Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Futurshow Station
 
AEK
8/B 
 
Aris BSA

106 - 88

Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
 
Slask-ESKA
9/B 
 
 
Directbank Noordkop BC

73 - 55

Den Helder, NED
Arena of Hans Verkerk
Maccabi
31.10.1991
A/4 
18:00 
 
KK Cibona

91 - 80

Puerto Real, ESP
BC Kalev
B/2 
20:00 
 
WATCO

68 - 97

Deurne, BEL
Sporthal Arena
Adecco
B/4 
20:00 
 
Directbank Noordkop BC

75 - 81

Den Helder, NED
Arena of Hans Verkerk
 
Partizan
A/1 
20:30 
Maccabi

102 - 95

 
Phonolia Caserta
A/2 
20:30 
Virtus Buckler Bologna

85 - 80

Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Futurshow Station
Split Croatia Insurance
A/3 
20:30 
 
Olympique d'Antibes

78 - 85

 
FC Barcelona
B/1 
20:30 
Montigala-Joventut

91 - 66

Adecco Estudiantes
B/3 
22:00 
Aris BSA

103 - 89

Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
 
TSV Bayer 04
06.11.1991
A/6 
20:30 
 
Phonolia Caserta

97 - 102

Castel Morrone, ITA
Arena of SCJ Phonola
 
Olympique d'Antibes
07.11.1991
A/5 
18:00 
Split Croatia Insurance

85 - 87

La Coruña, ESP
Maccabi
A/7 
18:00 
BC Kalev

80 - 87

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Virtus Buckler Bologna
B/7 
18:00 
 
Partizan

87 - 67

Fuen la Brada, ESP
 
WATCO
B/5 
20:00 
Adecco

103 - 107

Milano, ITA
Arena of Adecco
Montigala-Joventut
B/6 
20:00 
Adecco Estudiantes

88 - 58

Madrid, ESP
Madrid Arena
Aris BSA
B/8 
20:00 
 
TSV Bayer 04

93 - 63

Leverkusen, GER
Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
 
Directbank Noordkop BC
A/8 
20:30 
 
FC Barcelona

73 - 85

 
KK Cibona
28.11.1991
A/10 
18:00 
BC Kalev

88 - 95

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Split Croatia Insurance
A/11 
18:00 
 
KK Cibona

95 - 85

Puerto Real, ESP
 
Phonolia Caserta
B/10 
18:00 
 
Partizan

86 - 70

Fuen la Brada, ESP
Adecco
B/11 
20:00 
 
Directbank Noordkop BC

91 - 67

Den Helder, NED
Arena of Hans Verkerk
Adecco Estudiantes
B/12 
20:00 
 
WATCO

70 - 89

Deurne, BEL
Sporthal Arena
 
TSV Bayer 04
A/12 
20:30 
 
FC Barcelona

71 - 67

Virtus Buckler Bologna
A/9 
20:30 
Maccabi

108 - 103

 
Olympique d'Antibes
B/9 
20:30 
Montigala-Joventut

91 - 69

Aris BSA
05.12.1991
B/16 
 
Adecco Estudiantes

101 - 83

Madrid, ESP
Madrid Arena
 
WATCO
A/15 
18:00 
Split Croatia Insurance

79 - 80

La Coruña, ESP
 
FC Barcelona
B/15 
20:00 
Adecco

103 - 82

Milano, ITA
Arena of Adecco
 
TSV Bayer 04
A/13 
20:30 
Maccabi

129 - 118

BC Kalev
A/14 
20:30 
 
Olympique d'Antibes

93 - 100

 
KK Cibona
A/16 
20:30 
 
Phonolia Caserta

72 - 77

Castel Morrone, ITA
Arena of SCJ Phonola
Virtus Buckler Bologna
B/13 
20:30 
Montigala-Joventut

79 - 76

 
Partizan
B/14 
22:00 
Aris BSA

74 - 69

Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
 
Directbank Noordkop BC
12.12.1991
A/17 
18:00 
 
KK Cibona

97 - 101

Puerto Real, ESP
Maccabi
B/20 
18:30 
Adecco Estudiantes

74 - 68

Madrid, ESP
Madrid Arena
Adecco
B/17 
20:00 
 
Directbank Noordkop BC

74 - 82

Den Helder, NED
Arena of Hans Verkerk
Montigala-Joventut
B/18 
20:00 
 
TSV Bayer 04

80 - 73

Leverkusen, GER
Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
 
Partizan
A/18 
20:30 
 
FC Barcelona

85 - 71

BC Kalev
A/19 
20:30 
Virtus Buckler Bologna

106 - 81

Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Futurshow Station
 
Olympique d'Antibes
A/20 
20:30 
 
Phonolia Caserta

95 - 107

Castel Morrone, ITA
Arena of SCJ Phonola
Split Croatia Insurance
B/19 
20:45 
 
WATCO

92 - 76

Deurne, BEL
Sporthal Arena
Aris BSA
18.12.1991
A/24 
20:30 
 
Olympique d'Antibes

83 - 81

Split Croatia Insurance
19.12.1991
A/22 
18:00 
 
KK Cibona

87 - 74

Puerto Real ESP, ESP
Virtus Buckler Bologna
A/23 
18:00 
BC Kalev

90 - 84

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
 
Phonolia Caserta
B/23 
18:00 
 
Partizan

75 - 95

Fuen la Brada ESP, ESP
Adecco Estudiantes
B/22 
20:00 
 
Directbank Noordkop BC

77 - 79

Den Helder, NED
Arena of Hans Verkerk
 
WATCO
A/21 
20:30 
Maccabi

83 - 94

 
FC Barcelona
B/21 
20:30 
Montigala-Joventut

95 - 92

 
TSV Bayer 04
B/24 
22:00 
Aris BSA

108 - 111

Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Adecco
08.01.1992
A/28 
20:30 
 
Olympique d'Antibes

119 - 114

BC Kalev
09.01.1992
A/27 
18:00 
Split Croatia Insurance

96 - 89

La Coruña ESP, ESP
 
KK Cibona
B/25 
20:00 
 
WATCO

80 - 101

Deurne, BEL
Sporthal Arena
Montigala-Joventut
B/26 
20:00 
 
TSV Bayer 04

81 - 91

Leverkusen, GER
Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
Adecco Estudiantes
A/25 
20:30 
Virtus Buckler Bologna

96 - 83

Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Futurshow Station
Maccabi
A/26 
20:30 
 
FC Barcelona

99 - 77

 
Phonolia Caserta
B/27 
20:30 
Adecco

88 - 78

Milano, ITA
Arena of Adecco
 
Directbank Noordkop BC
B/28 
22:00 
Aris BSA

75 - 83

Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
 
Partizan
16.01.1992
A/30 
18:00 
Split Croatia Insurance

99 - 95

La Coruña ESP, ESP
Virtus Buckler Bologna
A/32 
18:00 
BC Kalev

86 - 99

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
 
KK Cibona
B/32 
18:00 
 
Partizan

111 - 77

Fuen la Brada ESP, ESP
 
Directbank Noordkop BC
B/29 
18:30 
Adecco Estudiantes

73 - 86

Madrid, ESP
Madrid Arena
Montigala-Joventut
B/30 
20:00 
Adecco

113 - 93

Milano, ITA
Arena of Adecco
 
WATCO
B/31 
20:00 
 
TSV Bayer 04

126 - 80

Leverkusen, GER
Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
Aris BSA
A/29 
20:30 
 
Phonolia Caserta

84 - 83

Castel Morrone, ITA
Arena of SCJ Phonola
Maccabi
A/31 
20:30 
 
FC Barcelona

101 - 86

 
Olympique d'Antibes
23.01.1992
A/36 
18:00 
 
KK Cibona

76 - 83

Puerto Real ESP, ESP
 
FC Barcelona
B/35 
20:00 
 
WATCO

86 - 72

Deurne, BEL
Sporthal Arena
 
Partizan
B/36 
20:00 
 
Directbank Noordkop BC

58 - 85

Den Helder, NED
Arena of Hans Verkerk
 
TSV Bayer 04
A/33 
20:30 
Maccabi

95 - 85

Split Croatia Insurance
A/34 
20:30 
 
Olympique d'Antibes

95 - 86

 
Phonolia Caserta
A/35 
20:30 
Virtus Buckler Bologna

90 - 87

Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Futurshow Station
BC Kalev
B/33 
20:30 
Montigala-Joventut

75 - 81

Adecco
B/34 
22:00 
Aris BSA

88 - 99

Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Adecco Estudiantes
30.01.1992
A/38 
18:00 
Split Croatia Insurance

89 - 86

La Coruña ESP, ESP
BC Kalev
B/39 
18:30 
Adecco Estudiantes

98 - 87

Madrid, ESP
Madrid Arena
 
Directbank Noordkop BC
B/38 
20:00 
Adecco

89 - 94

Milano, ITA
Arena of Adecco
 
Partizan
B/40 
20:00 
 
TSV Bayer 04

98 - 89

Leverkusen, GER
Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
 
WATCO
A/39 
20:30 
 
Phonolia Caserta

82 - 96

Castel Morrone, ITA
Arena of SCJ Phonola
 
KK Cibona
A/40 
20:30 
Virtus Buckler Bologna

77 - 74

Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Futurshow Station
 
FC Barcelona
A/37 
21:30 
 
Olympique d'Antibes

86 - 95

Maccabi
B/37 
22:00 
Aris BSA

92 - 118

Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Montigala-Joventut
06.02.1992
A/41 
18:00 
BC Kalev

83 - 107

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Maccabi
A/42 
18:00 
 
KK Cibona

105 - 99

Puerto Real ESP, ESP
 
Olympique d'Antibes
B/41 
18:00 
 
Partizan

76 - 75

Fuen la Brada ESP, ESP
Montigala-Joventut
B/42 
20:00 
 
Directbank Noordkop BC

93 - 79

Den Helder, NED
Arena of Hans Verkerk
Aris BSA
B/43 
20:00 
 
TSV Bayer 04

67 - 72

Leverkusen, GER
Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
Adecco
B/44 
20:00 
 
WATCO

68 - 73

Deurne, BEL
Sporthal Arena
Adecco Estudiantes
A/43 
20:30 
 
FC Barcelona

110 - 94

Split Croatia Insurance
A/44 
20:30 
Virtus Buckler Bologna

95 - 78

Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Futurshow Station
 
Phonolia Caserta
13.02.1992
A/46 
18:00 
BC Kalev

86 - 90

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
 
FC Barcelona
A/48 
18:00 
Split Croatia Insurance

72 - 77

La Coruña ESP, ESP
 
Phonolia Caserta
B/46 
18:00 
 
Partizan

93 - 69

Fuen la Brada ESP, ESP
 
TSV Bayer 04
B/48 
20:00 
Adecco

70 - 65

Milano, ITA
Arena of Adecco
Adecco Estudiantes
A/45 
20:30 
Maccabi

69 - 60

 
KK Cibona
A/47 
20:30 
 
Olympique d'Antibes

78 - 103

Virtus Buckler Bologna
B/45 
20:30 
Montigala-Joventut

96 - 66

 
Directbank Noordkop BC
B/47 
22:00 
Aris BSA

86 - 84

Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
 
WATCO
19.02.1992
A/52 
18:00 
Split Croatia Insurance

92 - 90

La Coruña, ESP
 
Olympique d'Antibes
20.02.1992
B/49 
20:00 
 
TSV Bayer 04

88 - 84

Leverkusen, GER
Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
Montigala-Joventut
B/50 
20:00 
 
WATCO

75 - 64

Deurne, BEL
Sporthal Arena
 
Directbank Noordkop BC
B/51 
20:00 
Adecco Estudiantes

75 - 72

Madrid, ESP
Madrid Arena
 
Partizan
B/52 
20:00 
Adecco

117 - 86

Milano, ITA
Arena of Adecco
Aris BSA
A/49 
20:30 
 
FC Barcelona

85 - 88

Maccabi
A/50 
20:30 
Virtus Buckler Bologna

94 - 97

Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Futurshow Station
 
KK Cibona
A/51 
20:30 
 
Phonolia Caserta

91 - 100

Castel Morrone, ITA
Arena of SCJ Phonola
BC Kalev
26.02.1992
A/56 
18:00 
BC Kalev

112 - 98

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
 
Olympique d'Antibes
B/54 
18:30 
Adecco Estudiantes

80 - 78

Madrid, ESP
Madrid Arena
 
TSV Bayer 04
27.02.1992
A/55 
18:00 
 
KK Cibona

110 - 117

Puerto Real, ESP
Split Croatia Insurance
A/53 
20:30 
Maccabi

81 - 83

Virtus Buckler Bologna
A/54 
20:30 
 
Phonolia Caserta

82 - 75

Castel Morrone, ITA
Arena of SCJ Phonola
 
FC Barcelona
B/53 
20:30 
Montigala-Joventut

96 - 78

 
WATCO
B/55 
20:30 
 
Directbank Noordkop BC

78 - 82

Den Helder, NED
Arena of Hans Verkerk
Adecco
B/56 
20:45 
 
Partizan

99 - 65

Fuen la Brada, ESP
Aris BSA
12.03.1992
57/A 
 
 
Partizan

78 - 65

Belgrade, YUG
Pionir Arena
Virtus Buckler Bologna
58/A 
 
Adecco

80 - 79

Milano, ITA
Arena of Adecco
 
FC Barcelona
59/A 
 
 
KK Cibona

68 - 73

Montigala-Joventut
60/A 
 
Maccabi

98 - 97

Adecco Estudiantes
17.03.1992
57/B 
 
Virtus Buckler Bologna

61 - 60

Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Futurshow Station
 
Partizan
58/B 
 
 
FC Barcelona

71 - 86

Adecco
59/B 
 
Montigala-Joventut

92 - 67

 
KK Cibona
60/B 
 
Adecco Estudiantes

98 - 74

Madrid, ESP
Madrid Arena
Maccabi
19.03.1992
57/C 
 
Virtus Buckler Bologna

65 - 69

Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Futurshow Station
 
Partizan
60/C 
 
Adecco Estudiantes

55 - 54

Madrid, ESP
Madrid Arena
Maccabi
14.04.1992
F2/A 
19:00 
 
Partizan

82 - 75

Adecco
F1/A 
21:00 
Montigala-Joventut

91 - 69

Adecco Estudiantes
16.04.1992
F3/A 
19:00 
Adecco Estudiantes

81 - 99

Adecco
F4/A 
21:00 
Montigala-Joventut

70 - 71

 
Partizan