Cancel

SCHEDULE

Calendar

Calendar

Hide calendar
Show calendar
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
Close
24.10.2012
H/1
17:00
Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
Ruzomberok, SVK - Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
A/1
18:00
Vologda, RUS
USCC "Vologda"
Address: Koneva 2-V, 160025 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Vologda, RUS - USCC "Vologda"
Address: Koneva 2-V, 160025 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 2500
G/2
18:00
Belgrade, SRB
Hala Sportova
Address: Pariske Komune 20, 11070 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 5000
Belgrade, SRB - Hala Sportova
Address: Pariske Komune 20, 11070 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 5000
C/2
18:30
Seyhan/Adana
Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
Seyhan/Adana - Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
G/1
19:00
Moscow, RUS
DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
25.10.2012
C/1
17:00
Noginsk, RUS
Sport Hall Znamya
Address: Sanatornaya Str. 4, 142400 Noginsk, RUS
Capacity: 2000
Noginsk, RUS - Sport Hall Znamya
Address: Sanatornaya Str. 4, 142400 Noginsk, RUS
Capacity: 2000
A/2
18:00
Satu Mare, ROU
LPS Satu Mare
Address: Str. Ady Endre nr. 15, 440058 Satu Mare, ROU
Capacity: 1000
Satu Mare, ROU - LPS Satu Mare
Address: Str. Ady Endre nr. 15, 440058 Satu Mare, ROU
Capacity: 1000
B/2
18:00
Ankara, TUR
Tobb-Etü TED Ankara Kolejliler Spor Salonu
Address: Sögütözü CAD No. 43 BL: 3, 06520 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 2000
Ankara, TUR - Tobb-Etü TED Ankara Kolejliler Spor Salonu
Address: Sögütözü CAD No. 43 BL: 3, 06520 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 2000
F/1
18:00
Kursk, RUS
Sport Concert Complex
Address: Engels Street 140B, 305023 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 3125
Kursk, RUS - Sport Concert Complex
Address: Engels Street 140B, 305023 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 3125
D/1
18:30
Novosibirsk, RUS
Sport Centre "Sever"
Address: Uchitelskaya, 61, 630020 Novosibirsk, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Novosibirsk, RUS - Sport Centre "Sever"
Address: Uchitelskaya, 61, 630020 Novosibirsk, RUS
Capacity: 2500
D/2
19:00
Wasserburg, GER
Badria Halle
Address: Alkorstrasse 14, 83512 Wasserburg, GER
Capacity: 1000
Wasserburg, GER - Badria Halle
Address: Alkorstrasse 14, 83512 Wasserburg, GER
Capacity: 1000
E/1
19:00
Minsk, BLR
Palace of Sports
Address: Pobeditelei Ave. 4, 220004 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 3500
Minsk, BLR - Palace of Sports
Address: Pobeditelei Ave. 4, 220004 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 3500
B/1
20:30
Lida, BLR
Sports Hall Olimpia
Address: Kachana 31, 231300 Lida, BLR
Capacity: 850
Lida, BLR - Sports Hall Olimpia
Address: Kachana 31, 231300 Lida, BLR
Capacity: 850
31.10.2012
G/4
18:00
Prague, CZE
Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
Prague, CZE - Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
A/4
19:00
Gentofte, DEN
Kildeskovshallen
Address: Adolphsvej 25, 2820 Gentofte, DEN
Capacity: 800
Gentofte, DEN - Kildeskovshallen
Address: Adolphsvej 25, 2820 Gentofte, DEN
Capacity: 800
H/4
19:00
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
C/3
20:00
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
D/3
20:00
Nantes, FRA
Complexe Sportif Mangin-Beaulieu
Address: 10, rue Louis Joxé, 44200 Nantes, FRA
Capacity: 2450
Nantes, FRA - Complexe Sportif Mangin-Beaulieu
Address: 10, rue Louis Joxé, 44200 Nantes, FRA
Capacity: 2450
G/3
20:00
Mont de Marsan, FRA
Espace Francois Mitterrand
Address: 610 Rue de la Ferme du Conte, 40000 Mont de Marsan, FRA
Capacity: 2300
Mont de Marsan, FRA - Espace Francois Mitterrand
Address: 610 Rue de la Ferme du Conte, 40000 Mont de Marsan, FRA
Capacity: 2300
A/3
20:00
Lattes, FRA
Palais des Sports de Lattes
Address: 2 Rue des Jonquilles, 34970 Lattes, FRA
Capacity: 1100
Lattes, FRA - Palais des Sports de Lattes
Address: 2 Rue des Jonquilles, 34970 Lattes, FRA
Capacity: 1100
B/4
20:30
Sint-Katelijne-Waver
Heiveld - Hall 3
Address: Dreefvelden 1, 2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver, BEL
Capacity: 800
Sint-Katelijne-Waver - Heiveld - Hall 3
Address: Dreefvelden 1, 2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver, BEL
Capacity: 800
C/4
20:30
Namur, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
Namur, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
01.11.2012
E/2
19:00
Kayseri, TUR
Kadir Has Kongre ve Spor Merkezi
Address: Zümrüt Mah. Kadir Has Cad. Fuar Alani, 38090 Kayseri, TUR
Capacity: 11500
Kayseri, TUR - Kadir Has Kongre ve Spor Merkezi
Address: Zümrüt Mah. Kadir Has Cad. Fuar Alani, 38090 Kayseri, TUR
Capacity: 11500
F/2
19:00
Seyhan/Adana
Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
Seyhan/Adana - Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
B/3
20:00
Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA
Salle Maurice Hugot
Address: Avenue d' Intervilles, 59230 Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA - Salle Maurice Hugot
Address: Avenue d' Intervilles, 59230 Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA
Capacity: 1800
D/4
20:30
Sint-Katelijne-Waver
Heiveld - Hall 3
Address: Dreefvelden 1, 2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver, BEL
Capacity: 800
Sint-Katelijne-Waver - Heiveld - Hall 3
Address: Dreefvelden 1, 2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver, BEL
Capacity: 800
06.11.2012
B/11
13:00
Ankara, TUR
Tobb-Etü TED Ankara Kolejliler Spor Salonu
Address: Sögütözü CAD No. 43 BL: 3, 06520 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 2000
Ankara, TUR - Tobb-Etü TED Ankara Kolejliler Spor Salonu
Address: Sögütözü CAD No. 43 BL: 3, 06520 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 2000
07.11.2012
A/5
18:00
Vologda, RUS
USCC "Vologda"
Address: Koneva 2-V, 160025 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Vologda, RUS - USCC "Vologda"
Address: Koneva 2-V, 160025 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 2500
A/12
19:00
Gentofte, DEN
Kildeskovshallen
Address: Adolphsvej 25, 2820 Gentofte, DEN
Capacity: 800
Gentofte, DEN - Kildeskovshallen
Address: Adolphsvej 25, 2820 Gentofte, DEN
Capacity: 800
D/11
19:00
Wasserburg, GER
Badria Halle
Address: Alkorstrasse 14, 83512 Wasserburg, GER
Capacity: 1000
Wasserburg, GER - Badria Halle
Address: Alkorstrasse 14, 83512 Wasserburg, GER
Capacity: 1000
G/5
19:30
Moscow, RUS
DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
C/6
20:00
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
D/6
20:00
Nantes, FRA
Complexe Sportif Mangin-Beaulieu
Address: 10, rue Louis Joxé, 44200 Nantes, FRA
Capacity: 2450
Nantes, FRA - Complexe Sportif Mangin-Beaulieu
Address: 10, rue Louis Joxé, 44200 Nantes, FRA
Capacity: 2450
G/6
20:00
Mont de Marsan, FRA
Espace Francois Mitterrand
Address: 610 Rue de la Ferme du Conte, 40000 Mont de Marsan, FRA
Capacity: 2300
Mont de Marsan, FRA - Espace Francois Mitterrand
Address: 610 Rue de la Ferme du Conte, 40000 Mont de Marsan, FRA
Capacity: 2300
08.11.2012
B/5
13:00
Ankara, TUR
Tobb-Etü TED Ankara Kolejliler Spor Salonu
Address: Sögütözü CAD No. 43 BL: 3, 06520 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 2000
Ankara, TUR - Tobb-Etü TED Ankara Kolejliler Spor Salonu
Address: Sögütözü CAD No. 43 BL: 3, 06520 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 2000
C/5
17:00
Noginsk, RUS
Sport Hall Znamya
Address: Sanatornaya Str. 4, 142400 Noginsk, RUS
Capacity: 2000
Noginsk, RUS - Sport Hall Znamya
Address: Sanatornaya Str. 4, 142400 Noginsk, RUS
Capacity: 2000
H/5
17:00
Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
Ruzomberok, SVK - Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
F/3
18:30
Rouse, BUL
Dunav Hall
Address: Okolchitza, 7000 Rouse, BUL
Capacity: 1200
Rouse, BUL - Dunav Hall
Address: Okolchitza, 7000 Rouse, BUL
Capacity: 1200
E/3
19:00
Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Address: Rektorsvägen 2, 15240 Södertälje, SWE
Capacity: 2000
Södertälje, SWE - Täljehallen
Address: Rektorsvägen 2, 15240 Södertälje, SWE
Capacity: 2000
B/6
20:00
Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA
Salle Maurice Hugot
Address: Avenue d' Intervilles, 59230 Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA - Salle Maurice Hugot
Address: Avenue d' Intervilles, 59230 Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA
Capacity: 1800
14.11.2012
G/7
18:00
Prague, CZE
Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
Prague, CZE - Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
A/7
19:00
Gentofte, DEN
Kildeskovshallen
Address: Adolphsvej 25, 2820 Gentofte, DEN
Capacity: 800
Gentofte, DEN - Kildeskovshallen
Address: Adolphsvej 25, 2820 Gentofte, DEN
Capacity: 800
H/7
19:00
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
A/8
20:00
Lattes, FRA
Palais des Sports de Lattes
Address: 2 Rue des Jonquilles, 34970 Lattes, FRA
Capacity: 1100
Lattes, FRA - Palais des Sports de Lattes
Address: 2 Rue des Jonquilles, 34970 Lattes, FRA
Capacity: 1100
C/8
20:00
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
D/8
20:00
Nantes, FRA
Complexe Sportif Mangin-Beaulieu
Address: 10, rue Louis Joxé, 44200 Nantes, FRA
Capacity: 2450
Nantes, FRA - Complexe Sportif Mangin-Beaulieu
Address: 10, rue Louis Joxé, 44200 Nantes, FRA
Capacity: 2450
G/8
20:00
Mont de Marsan, FRA
Espace Francois Mitterrand
Address: 610 Rue de la Ferme du Conte, 40000 Mont de Marsan, FRA
Capacity: 2300
Mont de Marsan, FRA - Espace Francois Mitterrand
Address: 610 Rue de la Ferme du Conte, 40000 Mont de Marsan, FRA
Capacity: 2300
B/7
20:30
Sint-Katelijne-Waver
Heiveld - Hall 3
Address: Dreefvelden 1, 2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver, BEL
Capacity: 800
Sint-Katelijne-Waver - Heiveld - Hall 3
Address: Dreefvelden 1, 2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver, BEL
Capacity: 800
C/7
20:30
Namur, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
Namur, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
15.11.2012
E/4
19:00
Kayseri, TUR
Kadir Has Kongre ve Spor Merkezi
Address: Zümrüt Mah. Kadir Has Cad. Fuar Alani, 38090 Kayseri, TUR
Capacity: 11500
Kayseri, TUR - Kadir Has Kongre ve Spor Merkezi
Address: Zümrüt Mah. Kadir Has Cad. Fuar Alani, 38090 Kayseri, TUR
Capacity: 11500
F/4
19:00
Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
Seyhan/Adana, TUR - Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
B/8
20:00
Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA
Salle Maurice Hugot
Address: Avenue d' Intervilles, 59230 Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA - Salle Maurice Hugot
Address: Avenue d' Intervilles, 59230 Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA
Capacity: 1800
D/7
20:30
Sint-Katelijne-Waver, BEL
Heiveld - Hall 3
Address: Dreefvelden 1, 2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver, BEL
Capacity: 800
Sint-Katelijne-Waver, BEL - Heiveld - Hall 3
Address: Dreefvelden 1, 2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver, BEL
Capacity: 800
21.11.2012
A/9
18:00
Vologda, RUS
USCC "Vologda"
Address: Koneva 2-V, 160025 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Vologda, RUS - USCC "Vologda"
Address: Koneva 2-V, 160025 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 2500
G/10
18:00
Belgrade, SRB
Hala Sportova
Address: Pariske Komune 20, 11070 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 5000
Belgrade, SRB - Hala Sportova
Address: Pariske Komune 20, 11070 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 5000
C/10
18:30
Seyhan/Adana
Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
Seyhan/Adana - Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
G/9
19:30
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
22.11.2012
B/10
13:00
Ankara, TUR
Tobb-Etü TED Ankara Kolejliler Spor Salonu
Address: Sögütözü CAD No. 43 BL: 3, 06520 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 2000
Ankara, TUR - Tobb-Etü TED Ankara Kolejliler Spor Salonu
Address: Sögütözü CAD No. 43 BL: 3, 06520 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 2000
C/9
17:00
Noginsk, RUS
Sport Hall Znamya
Address: Sanatornaya Str. 4, 142400 Noginsk, RUS
Capacity: 2000
Noginsk, RUS - Sport Hall Znamya
Address: Sanatornaya Str. 4, 142400 Noginsk, RUS
Capacity: 2000
A/10
18:00
Satu Mare, ROU
LPS Satu Mare
Address: Str. Ady Endre nr. 15, 440058 Satu Mare, ROU
Capacity: 1000
Satu Mare, ROU - LPS Satu Mare
Address: Str. Ady Endre nr. 15, 440058 Satu Mare, ROU
Capacity: 1000
D/9
18:30
Novosibirsk, RUS
Sport Centre "Sever"
Address: Uchitelskaya, 61, 630020 Novosibirsk, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Novosibirsk, RUS - Sport Centre "Sever"
Address: Uchitelskaya, 61, 630020 Novosibirsk, RUS
Capacity: 2500
F/5
18:30
Rouse, BUL
Dunav Hall
Address: Okolchitza, 7000 Rouse, BUL
Capacity: 1200
Rouse, BUL - Dunav Hall
Address: Okolchitza, 7000 Rouse, BUL
Capacity: 1200
B/9
19:00
Lida, BLR
Sports Hall Olimpia
Address: Kachana 31, 231300 Lida, BLR
Capacity: 850
Lida, BLR - Sports Hall Olimpia
Address: Kachana 31, 231300 Lida, BLR
Capacity: 850
D/10
19:00
Wasserburg, GER
Badria Halle
Address: Alkorstrasse 14, 83512 Wasserburg, GER
Capacity: 1000
Wasserburg, GER - Badria Halle
Address: Alkorstrasse 14, 83512 Wasserburg, GER
Capacity: 1000
E/5
19:00
Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Address: Rektorsvägen 2, 15240 Södertälje, SWE
Capacity: 2000
Södertälje, SWE - Täljehallen
Address: Rektorsvägen 2, 15240 Södertälje, SWE
Capacity: 2000
H/10
19:00
Antakya, TUR
Antakya Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Cumhuriyet Mah. Gündüz caddesi 29, 31030 Antakya, TUR
Capacity: 1734
Antakya, TUR - Antakya Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Cumhuriyet Mah. Gündüz caddesi 29, 31030 Antakya, TUR
Capacity: 1734
28.11.2012
G/12
18:00
Prague, CZE
Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
Prague, CZE - Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
A/6
20:00
Lattes, FRA
Palais des Sports de Lattes
Address: 2 Rue des Jonquilles, 34970 Lattes, FRA
Capacity: 1100
Lattes, FRA - Palais des Sports de Lattes
Address: 2 Rue des Jonquilles, 34970 Lattes, FRA
Capacity: 1100
B/12
20:30
Sint-Katelijne-Waver
Heiveld - Hall 3
Address: Dreefvelden 1, 2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver, BEL
Capacity: 800
Sint-Katelijne-Waver - Heiveld - Hall 3
Address: Dreefvelden 1, 2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver, BEL
Capacity: 800
C/12
20:30
Namur, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
Namur, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
29.11.2012
A/11
18:00
Satu Mare, ROU
LPS Satu Mare
Address: Str. Ady Endre nr. 15, 440058 Satu Mare, ROU
Capacity: 1000
Satu Mare, ROU - LPS Satu Mare
Address: Str. Ady Endre nr. 15, 440058 Satu Mare, ROU
Capacity: 1000
C/11
18:00
Seyhan/Adana
Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
Seyhan/Adana - Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
D/5
18:30
Novosibirsk, RUS
Sport Centre "Sever"
Address: Uchitelskaya, 61, 630020 Novosibirsk, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Novosibirsk, RUS - Sport Centre "Sever"
Address: Uchitelskaya, 61, 630020 Novosibirsk, RUS
Capacity: 2500
E/6
19:00
Minsk, BLR
Palace of Sports
Address: Pobeditelei Ave. 4, 220004 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 3500
Minsk, BLR - Palace of Sports
Address: Pobeditelei Ave. 4, 220004 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 3500
F/6
19:00
Kursk, RUS
Sport Concert Complex
Address: Engels Street 140B, 305023 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 3125
Kursk, RUS - Sport Concert Complex
Address: Engels Street 140B, 305023 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 3125
G/11
19:00
Belgrade, SRB
Hala Sportova
Address: Pariske Komune 20, 11070 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 5000
Belgrade, SRB - Hala Sportova
Address: Pariske Komune 20, 11070 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 5000
H/11
19:00
Antakya, TUR
Antakya Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Cumhuriyet Mah. Gündüz caddesi 29, 31030 Antakya, TUR
Capacity: 1734
Antakya, TUR - Antakya Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Cumhuriyet Mah. Gündüz caddesi 29, 31030 Antakya, TUR
Capacity: 1734
D/12
20:30
Sint-Katelijne-Waver
Heiveld - Hall 3
Address: Dreefvelden 1, 2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver, BEL
Capacity: 800
Sint-Katelijne-Waver - Heiveld - Hall 3
Address: Dreefvelden 1, 2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver, BEL
Capacity: 800
05.12.2012
8/A
19:00
Kayseri, TUR
Kadir Has Kongre ve Spor Merkezi
Address: Zümrüt Mah. Kadir Has Cad. Fuar Alani, 38090 Kayseri, TUR
Capacity: 11500
Kayseri, TUR - Kadir Has Kongre ve Spor Merkezi
Address: Zümrüt Mah. Kadir Has Cad. Fuar Alani, 38090 Kayseri, TUR
Capacity: 11500
06.12.2012
1/A
17:00
Prague, CZE
Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
Prague, CZE - Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
4/A
18:00
Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
Ruzomberok, SVK - Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
2/A
19:00
Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
Seyhan/Adana, TUR - Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
5/A
19:00
Lida, BLR
Sports Hall Olimpia
Address: Kachana 31, 231300 Lida, BLR
Capacity: 850
Lida, BLR - Sports Hall Olimpia
Address: Kachana 31, 231300 Lida, BLR
Capacity: 850
7/A
19:30
Moscow, RUS
DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
3/A
20:00
Minsk, BLR
Palace of Sports
Address: Pobeditelei Ave. 4, 220004 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 3500
Minsk, BLR - Palace of Sports
Address: Pobeditelei Ave. 4, 220004 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 3500
6/A
20:30
Antakya, TUR
Antakya Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Cumhuriyet Mah. Gündüz caddesi 29, 31030 Antakya, TUR
Capacity: 1734
Antakya, TUR - Antakya Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Cumhuriyet Mah. Gündüz caddesi 29, 31030 Antakya, TUR
Capacity: 1734
12.12.2012
5/B
20:00
Nantes, FRA
Complexe Sportif Mangin-Beaulieu
Address: 10, rue Louis Joxé, 44200 Nantes, FRA
Capacity: 2450
Nantes, FRA - Complexe Sportif Mangin-Beaulieu
Address: 10, rue Louis Joxé, 44200 Nantes, FRA
Capacity: 2450
13.12.2012
6/B
18:00
Vologda, RUS
USCC "Vologda"
Address: Koneva 2-V, 160025 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Vologda, RUS - USCC "Vologda"
Address: Koneva 2-V, 160025 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 2500
8/B
18:00
Mersin, TUR
Edip Buran Spor Salonu
Address: Pirireis Mah. 1133 SK No: 1, 33110 Mersin, TUR
Capacity: 1750
Mersin, TUR - Edip Buran Spor Salonu
Address: Pirireis Mah. 1133 SK No: 1, 33110 Mersin, TUR
Capacity: 1750
1/B
19:00
Kursk, RUS
Sport Concert Complex
Address: Engels Street 140B, 305023 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 3125
Kursk, RUS - Sport Concert Complex
Address: Engels Street 140B, 305023 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 3125
4/B
19:00
Novosibirsk, RUS
Sport Centre "Sever"
Address: Uchitelskaya, 61, 630020 Novosibirsk, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Novosibirsk, RUS - Sport Centre "Sever"
Address: Uchitelskaya, 61, 630020 Novosibirsk, RUS
Capacity: 2500
3/B
20:00
Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA
Salle Maurice Hugot
Address: Avenue d' Intervilles, 59230 Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA - Salle Maurice Hugot
Address: Avenue d' Intervilles, 59230 Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA
Capacity: 1800
7/B
20:00
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
2/B
20:30
Lattes, FRA
Palais des Sports de Lattes
Address: 2 Rue des Jonquilles, 34970 Lattes, FRA
Capacity: 1100
Lattes, FRA - Palais des Sports de Lattes
Address: 2 Rue des Jonquilles, 34970 Lattes, FRA
Capacity: 1100
16.01.2013
12/A
18:00
Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
Ruzomberok, SVK - Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
17.01.2013
11/A
18:00
Vologda, RUS
USCC "Vologda"
Address: Koneva 2-V, 160025 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Vologda, RUS - USCC "Vologda"
Address: Koneva 2-V, 160025 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 2500
9/A
19:00
Kayseri, TUR
Kadir Has Kongre ve Spor Merkezi
Address: Zümrüt Mah. Kadir Has Cad. Fuar Alani, 38090 Kayseri, TUR
Capacity: 11500
Kayseri, TUR - Kadir Has Kongre ve Spor Merkezi
Address: Zümrüt Mah. Kadir Has Cad. Fuar Alani, 38090 Kayseri, TUR
Capacity: 11500
10/A
19:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
23.01.2013
12/B
20:00
Nantes, FRA
Complexe Sportif Mangin-Beaulieu
Address: 10, rue Louis Joxé, 44200 Nantes, FRA
Capacity: 2450
Nantes, FRA - Complexe Sportif Mangin-Beaulieu
Address: 10, rue Louis Joxé, 44200 Nantes, FRA
Capacity: 2450
24.01.2013
9/B
19:00
Kursk, RUS
Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
Kursk, RUS - Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
10/B
20:00
Lattes, FRA
Palais des Sports de Lattes
Address: 2 Rue des Jonquilles, 34970 Lattes, FRA
Capacity: 1100
Lattes, FRA - Palais des Sports de Lattes
Address: 2 Rue des Jonquilles, 34970 Lattes, FRA
Capacity: 1100
11/B
20:00
Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA
Salle Maurice Hugot
Address: Avenue d' Intervilles, 59230 Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA - Salle Maurice Hugot
Address: Avenue d' Intervilles, 59230 Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA
Capacity: 1800
07.02.2013
13/A
18:00
Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
Ruzomberok, SVK - Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
14/A
19:30
Moscow, RUS
DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
14.02.2013
14/B
18:00
Vologda, RUS
USCC "Vologda"
Address: Koneva 2-V, 160025 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Vologda, RUS - USCC "Vologda"
Address: Koneva 2-V, 160025 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 2500
13/B
19:00
Kayseri, TUR
Kadir Has Kongre ve Spor Merkezi
Address: Zümrüt Mah. Kadir Has Cad. Fuar Alani, 38090 Kayseri, TUR
Capacity: 11500
Kayseri, TUR - Kadir Has Kongre ve Spor Merkezi
Address: Zümrüt Mah. Kadir Has Cad. Fuar Alani, 38090 Kayseri, TUR
Capacity: 11500
07.03.2013
15/A
19:30
Moscow, RUS
DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
14.03.2013
15/B
19:00
Kayseri, TUR
Kadir Has Kongre ve Spor Merkezi
Address: Zümrüt Mah. Kadir Has Cad. Fuar Alani, 38090 Kayseri, TUR
Capacity: 11500
Kayseri, TUR - Kadir Has Kongre ve Spor Merkezi
Address: Zümrüt Mah. Kadir Has Cad. Fuar Alani, 38090 Kayseri, TUR
Capacity: 11500

Advertisement

Adana, TUR
Antakya, TUR
Saint-Sever, FRA
Sint-Katelyne-Waver, BEL
Saint-Servais, BEL
Lattes, FRA
Vologda, RUS
Ruse, BUL
Novosibirsk, RUS
Kursk, RUS
Moscow, RUS
Ramla, ISR
Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA
Minsk, BLR
Kayseri, TUR
Brussels, BEL
Ruzomberok, SVK
Mersin, TUR
Rezé, FRA
Grodno, BLR
Belgrade, SRB
Satu Mare, ROU
Gentofte, DEN
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Ankara, TUR
Södertälje, SWE
Wasserburg, GER
Vilnius, LTU
Prague, CZE