Cancel

SCHEDULE

Calendar

Calendar

Hide calendar
Show calendar
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
Close
24.10.2012
H/1
17:00
Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
Ruzomberok, SVK - Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
A/1
18:00
Vologda, RUS
USCC "Vologda"
Address: Koneva 2-V, 160025 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Vologda, RUS - USCC "Vologda"
Address: Koneva 2-V, 160025 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 2500
G/2
18:00
Belgrade, SRB
Hala Sportova
Address: Pariske Komune 20, 11070 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 5000
Belgrade, SRB - Hala Sportova
Address: Pariske Komune 20, 11070 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 5000
C/2
18:30
Seyhan/Adana
Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
Seyhan/Adana - Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
G/1
19:00
Moscow, RUS
DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
25.10.2012
C/1
17:00
Noginsk, RUS
Sport Hall Znamya
Address: Sanatornaya Str. 4, 142400 Noginsk, RUS
Capacity: 2000
Noginsk, RUS - Sport Hall Znamya
Address: Sanatornaya Str. 4, 142400 Noginsk, RUS
Capacity: 2000
A/2
18:00
Satu Mare, ROU
LPS Satu Mare
Address: Str. Ady Endre nr. 15, 440058 Satu Mare, ROU
Capacity: 1000
Satu Mare, ROU - LPS Satu Mare
Address: Str. Ady Endre nr. 15, 440058 Satu Mare, ROU
Capacity: 1000
B/2
18:00
Ankara, TUR
Tobb-Etü TED Ankara Kolejliler Spor Salonu
Address: Sögütözü CAD No. 43 BL: 3, 06520 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 2000
Ankara, TUR - Tobb-Etü TED Ankara Kolejliler Spor Salonu
Address: Sögütözü CAD No. 43 BL: 3, 06520 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 2000
F/1
18:00
Kursk, RUS
Sport Concert Complex
Address: Engels Street 140B, 305023 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 3125
Kursk, RUS - Sport Concert Complex
Address: Engels Street 140B, 305023 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 3125
D/1
18:30
Novosibirsk, RUS
Sport Centre "Sever"
Address: Teacher's room street, 61, 630110 Novosibirsk, RUS
Capacity: 3000
Novosibirsk, RUS - Sport Centre "Sever"
Address: Teacher's room street, 61, 630110 Novosibirsk, RUS
Capacity: 3000
D/2
19:00
Wasserburg, GER
Badria Halle
Address: Alkorstrasse 14, 83512 Wasserburg, GER
Capacity: 1000
Wasserburg, GER - Badria Halle
Address: Alkorstrasse 14, 83512 Wasserburg, GER
Capacity: 1000
E/1
19:00
Minsk, BLR
Palace of Sports
Address: Pobeditelei Ave. 4, 220004 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 3300
Minsk, BLR - Palace of Sports
Address: Pobeditelei Ave. 4, 220004 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 3300
B/1
20:30
Lida, BLR
Sports Hall Olimpia
Address: Kachana 31, 231300 Lida, BLR
Capacity: 850
Lida, BLR - Sports Hall Olimpia
Address: Kachana 31, 231300 Lida, BLR
Capacity: 850
31.10.2012
G/4
18:00
Prague, CZE
Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
Prague, CZE - Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
A/4
19:00
Gentofte, DEN
Kildeskovshallen
Address: Adolphsvej 25, 2820 Gentofte, DEN
Capacity: 800
Gentofte, DEN - Kildeskovshallen
Address: Adolphsvej 25, 2820 Gentofte, DEN
Capacity: 800
H/4
19:00
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
C/3
20:00
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
D/3
20:00
Nantes, FRA
Complexe Sportif Mangin-Beaulieu
Address: 10, rue Louis Joxé, 44200 Nantes, FRA
Capacity: 2450
Nantes, FRA - Complexe Sportif Mangin-Beaulieu
Address: 10, rue Louis Joxé, 44200 Nantes, FRA
Capacity: 2450
G/3
20:00
Mont de Marsan, FRA
Espace Francois Mitterrand
Address: 610 Rue de la Ferme du Conte, 40000 Mont de Marsan, FRA
Capacity: 2300
Mont de Marsan, FRA - Espace Francois Mitterrand
Address: 610 Rue de la Ferme du Conte, 40000 Mont de Marsan, FRA
Capacity: 2300
A/3
20:00
Lattes, FRA
Palais des Sports de Lattes
Address: 2 Rue des Jonquilles, 34970 Lattes, FRA
Capacity: 1100
Lattes, FRA - Palais des Sports de Lattes
Address: 2 Rue des Jonquilles, 34970 Lattes, FRA
Capacity: 1100
B/4
20:30
Sint-Katelijne-Waver
Heiveld - Hall 3
Address: Dreefvelden 1, 2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver, BEL
Capacity: 800
Sint-Katelijne-Waver - Heiveld - Hall 3
Address: Dreefvelden 1, 2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver, BEL
Capacity: 800
C/4
20:30
Namur, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
Namur, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
01.11.2012
E/2
19:00
Kayseri, TUR
Kadir Has Kongre ve Spor Merkezi
Address: Zümrüt Mah. Kadir Has Cad. Fuar Alani, 38090 Kayseri, TUR
Capacity: 11500
Kayseri, TUR - Kadir Has Kongre ve Spor Merkezi
Address: Zümrüt Mah. Kadir Has Cad. Fuar Alani, 38090 Kayseri, TUR
Capacity: 11500
F/2
19:00
Seyhan/Adana
Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
Seyhan/Adana - Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
B/3
20:00
Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA
Salle Maurice Hugot
Address: Avenue d' Intervilles, 59230 Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA - Salle Maurice Hugot
Address: Avenue d' Intervilles, 59230 Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA
Capacity: 1800
D/4
20:30
Sint-Katelijne-Waver
Heiveld - Hall 3
Address: Dreefvelden 1, 2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver, BEL
Capacity: 800
Sint-Katelijne-Waver - Heiveld - Hall 3
Address: Dreefvelden 1, 2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver, BEL
Capacity: 800
06.11.2012
B/11
13:00
Ankara, TUR
Tobb-Etü TED Ankara Kolejliler Spor Salonu
Address: Sögütözü CAD No. 43 BL: 3, 06520 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 2000
Ankara, TUR - Tobb-Etü TED Ankara Kolejliler Spor Salonu
Address: Sögütözü CAD No. 43 BL: 3, 06520 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 2000
07.11.2012
A/5
18:00
Vologda, RUS
USCC "Vologda"
Address: Koneva 2-V, 160025 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Vologda, RUS - USCC "Vologda"
Address: Koneva 2-V, 160025 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 2500
A/12
19:00
Gentofte, DEN
Kildeskovshallen
Address: Adolphsvej 25, 2820 Gentofte, DEN
Capacity: 800
Gentofte, DEN - Kildeskovshallen
Address: Adolphsvej 25, 2820 Gentofte, DEN
Capacity: 800
D/11
19:00
Wasserburg, GER
Badria Halle
Address: Alkorstrasse 14, 83512 Wasserburg, GER
Capacity: 1000
Wasserburg, GER - Badria Halle
Address: Alkorstrasse 14, 83512 Wasserburg, GER
Capacity: 1000
G/5
19:30
Moscow, RUS
DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
C/6
20:00
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
D/6
20:00
Nantes, FRA
Complexe Sportif Mangin-Beaulieu
Address: 10, rue Louis Joxé, 44200 Nantes, FRA
Capacity: 2450
Nantes, FRA - Complexe Sportif Mangin-Beaulieu
Address: 10, rue Louis Joxé, 44200 Nantes, FRA
Capacity: 2450
G/6
20:00
Mont de Marsan, FRA
Espace Francois Mitterrand
Address: 610 Rue de la Ferme du Conte, 40000 Mont de Marsan, FRA
Capacity: 2300
Mont de Marsan, FRA - Espace Francois Mitterrand
Address: 610 Rue de la Ferme du Conte, 40000 Mont de Marsan, FRA
Capacity: 2300
08.11.2012
B/5
13:00
Ankara, TUR
Tobb-Etü TED Ankara Kolejliler Spor Salonu
Address: Sögütözü CAD No. 43 BL: 3, 06520 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 2000
Ankara, TUR - Tobb-Etü TED Ankara Kolejliler Spor Salonu
Address: Sögütözü CAD No. 43 BL: 3, 06520 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 2000
C/5
17:00
Noginsk, RUS
Sport Hall Znamya
Address: Sanatornaya Str. 4, 142400 Noginsk, RUS
Capacity: 2000
Noginsk, RUS - Sport Hall Znamya
Address: Sanatornaya Str. 4, 142400 Noginsk, RUS
Capacity: 2000
H/5
17:00
Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
Ruzomberok, SVK - Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
F/3
18:30
Rouse, BUL
Dunav Hall
Address: Okolchitza, 7000 Rouse, BUL
Capacity: 1200
Rouse, BUL - Dunav Hall
Address: Okolchitza, 7000 Rouse, BUL
Capacity: 1200
E/3
19:00
Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Address: Rektorsvägen 2, 15240 Södertälje, SWE
Capacity: 2000
Södertälje, SWE - Täljehallen
Address: Rektorsvägen 2, 15240 Södertälje, SWE
Capacity: 2000
B/6
20:00
Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA
Salle Maurice Hugot
Address: Avenue d' Intervilles, 59230 Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA - Salle Maurice Hugot
Address: Avenue d' Intervilles, 59230 Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA
Capacity: 1800
14.11.2012
G/7
18:00
Prague, CZE
Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
Prague, CZE - Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
A/7
19:00
Gentofte, DEN
Kildeskovshallen
Address: Adolphsvej 25, 2820 Gentofte, DEN
Capacity: 800
Gentofte, DEN - Kildeskovshallen
Address: Adolphsvej 25, 2820 Gentofte, DEN
Capacity: 800
H/7
19:00
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
A/8
20:00
Lattes, FRA
Palais des Sports de Lattes
Address: 2 Rue des Jonquilles, 34970 Lattes, FRA
Capacity: 1100
Lattes, FRA - Palais des Sports de Lattes
Address: 2 Rue des Jonquilles, 34970 Lattes, FRA
Capacity: 1100
C/8
20:00
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
D/8
20:00
Nantes, FRA
Complexe Sportif Mangin-Beaulieu
Address: 10, rue Louis Joxé, 44200 Nantes, FRA
Capacity: 2450
Nantes, FRA - Complexe Sportif Mangin-Beaulieu
Address: 10, rue Louis Joxé, 44200 Nantes, FRA
Capacity: 2450
G/8
20:00
Mont de Marsan, FRA
Espace Francois Mitterrand
Address: 610 Rue de la Ferme du Conte, 40000 Mont de Marsan, FRA
Capacity: 2300
Mont de Marsan, FRA - Espace Francois Mitterrand
Address: 610 Rue de la Ferme du Conte, 40000 Mont de Marsan, FRA
Capacity: 2300
B/7
20:30
Sint-Katelijne-Waver
Heiveld - Hall 3
Address: Dreefvelden 1, 2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver, BEL
Capacity: 800
Sint-Katelijne-Waver - Heiveld - Hall 3
Address: Dreefvelden 1, 2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver, BEL
Capacity: 800
C/7
20:30
Namur, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
Namur, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
15.11.2012
E/4
19:00
Kayseri, TUR
Kadir Has Kongre ve Spor Merkezi
Address: Zümrüt Mah. Kadir Has Cad. Fuar Alani, 38090 Kayseri, TUR
Capacity: 11500
Kayseri, TUR - Kadir Has Kongre ve Spor Merkezi
Address: Zümrüt Mah. Kadir Has Cad. Fuar Alani, 38090 Kayseri, TUR
Capacity: 11500
F/4
19:00
Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
Seyhan/Adana, TUR - Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
B/8
20:00
Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA
Salle Maurice Hugot
Address: Avenue d' Intervilles, 59230 Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA - Salle Maurice Hugot
Address: Avenue d' Intervilles, 59230 Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA
Capacity: 1800
D/7
20:30
Sint-Katelijne-Waver, BEL
Heiveld - Hall 3
Address: Dreefvelden 1, 2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver, BEL
Capacity: 800
Sint-Katelijne-Waver, BEL - Heiveld - Hall 3
Address: Dreefvelden 1, 2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver, BEL
Capacity: 800
21.11.2012
A/9
18:00
Vologda, RUS
USCC "Vologda"
Address: Koneva 2-V, 160025 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Vologda, RUS - USCC "Vologda"
Address: Koneva 2-V, 160025 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 2500
G/10
18:00
Belgrade, SRB
Hala Sportova
Address: Pariske Komune 20, 11070 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 5000
Belgrade, SRB - Hala Sportova
Address: Pariske Komune 20, 11070 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 5000
C/10
18:30
Seyhan/Adana
Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
Seyhan/Adana - Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
G/9
19:30
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
22.11.2012
B/10
13:00
Ankara, TUR
Tobb-Etü TED Ankara Kolejliler Spor Salonu
Address: Sögütözü CAD No. 43 BL: 3, 06520 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 2000
Ankara, TUR - Tobb-Etü TED Ankara Kolejliler Spor Salonu
Address: Sögütözü CAD No. 43 BL: 3, 06520 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 2000
C/9
17:00
Noginsk, RUS
Sport Hall Znamya
Address: Sanatornaya Str. 4, 142400 Noginsk, RUS
Capacity: 2000
Noginsk, RUS - Sport Hall Znamya
Address: Sanatornaya Str. 4, 142400 Noginsk, RUS
Capacity: 2000
A/10
18:00
Satu Mare, ROU
LPS Satu Mare
Address: Str. Ady Endre nr. 15, 440058 Satu Mare, ROU
Capacity: 1000
Satu Mare, ROU - LPS Satu Mare
Address: Str. Ady Endre nr. 15, 440058 Satu Mare, ROU
Capacity: 1000
D/9
18:30
Novosibirsk, RUS
Sport Centre "Sever"
Address: Teacher's room street, 61, 630110 Novosibirsk, RUS
Capacity: 3000
Novosibirsk, RUS - Sport Centre "Sever"
Address: Teacher's room street, 61, 630110 Novosibirsk, RUS
Capacity: 3000
F/5
18:30
Rouse, BUL
Dunav Hall
Address: Okolchitza, 7000 Rouse, BUL
Capacity: 1200
Rouse, BUL - Dunav Hall
Address: Okolchitza, 7000 Rouse, BUL
Capacity: 1200
B/9
19:00
Lida, BLR
Sports Hall Olimpia
Address: Kachana 31, 231300 Lida, BLR
Capacity: 850
Lida, BLR - Sports Hall Olimpia
Address: Kachana 31, 231300 Lida, BLR
Capacity: 850
D/10
19:00
Wasserburg, GER
Badria Halle
Address: Alkorstrasse 14, 83512 Wasserburg, GER
Capacity: 1000
Wasserburg, GER - Badria Halle
Address: Alkorstrasse 14, 83512 Wasserburg, GER
Capacity: 1000
E/5
19:00
Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Address: Rektorsvägen 2, 15240 Södertälje, SWE
Capacity: 2000
Södertälje, SWE - Täljehallen
Address: Rektorsvägen 2, 15240 Södertälje, SWE
Capacity: 2000
H/10
19:00
Antakya, TUR
Antakya Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Cumhuriyet Mah. Gündüz caddesi 29, 31030 Antakya, TUR
Capacity: 1734
Antakya, TUR - Antakya Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Cumhuriyet Mah. Gündüz caddesi 29, 31030 Antakya, TUR
Capacity: 1734
28.11.2012
G/12
18:00
Prague, CZE
Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
Prague, CZE - Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
A/6
20:00
Lattes, FRA
Palais des Sports de Lattes
Address: 2 Rue des Jonquilles, 34970 Lattes, FRA
Capacity: 1100
Lattes, FRA - Palais des Sports de Lattes
Address: 2 Rue des Jonquilles, 34970 Lattes, FRA
Capacity: 1100
B/12
20:30
Sint-Katelijne-Waver
Heiveld - Hall 3
Address: Dreefvelden 1, 2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver, BEL
Capacity: 800
Sint-Katelijne-Waver - Heiveld - Hall 3
Address: Dreefvelden 1, 2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver, BEL
Capacity: 800
C/12
20:30
Namur, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
Namur, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
29.11.2012
A/11
18:00
Satu Mare, ROU
LPS Satu Mare
Address: Str. Ady Endre nr. 15, 440058 Satu Mare, ROU
Capacity: 1000
Satu Mare, ROU - LPS Satu Mare
Address: Str. Ady Endre nr. 15, 440058 Satu Mare, ROU
Capacity: 1000
C/11
18:00
Seyhan/Adana
Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
Seyhan/Adana - Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
D/5
18:30
Novosibirsk, RUS
Sport Centre "Sever"
Address: Teacher's room street, 61, 630110 Novosibirsk, RUS
Capacity: 3000
Novosibirsk, RUS - Sport Centre "Sever"
Address: Teacher's room street, 61, 630110 Novosibirsk, RUS
Capacity: 3000
E/6
19:00
Minsk, BLR
Palace of Sports
Address: Pobeditelei Ave. 4, 220004 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 3300
Minsk, BLR - Palace of Sports
Address: Pobeditelei Ave. 4, 220004 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 3300
F/6
19:00
Kursk, RUS
Sport Concert Complex
Address: Engels Street 140B, 305023 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 3125
Kursk, RUS - Sport Concert Complex
Address: Engels Street 140B, 305023 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 3125
G/11
19:00
Belgrade, SRB
Hala Sportova
Address: Pariske Komune 20, 11070 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 5000
Belgrade, SRB - Hala Sportova
Address: Pariske Komune 20, 11070 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 5000
H/11
19:00
Antakya, TUR
Antakya Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Cumhuriyet Mah. Gündüz caddesi 29, 31030 Antakya, TUR
Capacity: 1734
Antakya, TUR - Antakya Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Cumhuriyet Mah. Gündüz caddesi 29, 31030 Antakya, TUR
Capacity: 1734
D/12
20:30
Sint-Katelijne-Waver
Heiveld - Hall 3
Address: Dreefvelden 1, 2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver, BEL
Capacity: 800
Sint-Katelijne-Waver - Heiveld - Hall 3
Address: Dreefvelden 1, 2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver, BEL
Capacity: 800
05.12.2012
8/A
19:00
Kayseri, TUR
Kadir Has Kongre ve Spor Merkezi
Address: Zümrüt Mah. Kadir Has Cad. Fuar Alani, 38090 Kayseri, TUR
Capacity: 11500
Kayseri, TUR - Kadir Has Kongre ve Spor Merkezi
Address: Zümrüt Mah. Kadir Has Cad. Fuar Alani, 38090 Kayseri, TUR
Capacity: 11500
06.12.2012
1/A
17:00
Prague, CZE
Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
Prague, CZE - Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
4/A
18:00
Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
Ruzomberok, SVK - Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
2/A
19:00
Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
Seyhan/Adana, TUR - Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
5/A
19:00
Lida, BLR
Sports Hall Olimpia
Address: Kachana 31, 231300 Lida, BLR
Capacity: 850
Lida, BLR - Sports Hall Olimpia
Address: Kachana 31, 231300 Lida, BLR
Capacity: 850
7/A
19:30
Moscow, RUS
DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
3/A
20:00
Minsk, BLR
Palace of Sports
Address: Pobeditelei Ave. 4, 220004 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 3300
Minsk, BLR - Palace of Sports
Address: Pobeditelei Ave. 4, 220004 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 3300
6/A
20:30
Antakya, TUR
Antakya Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Cumhuriyet Mah. Gündüz caddesi 29, 31030 Antakya, TUR
Capacity: 1734
Antakya, TUR - Antakya Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Cumhuriyet Mah. Gündüz caddesi 29, 31030 Antakya, TUR
Capacity: 1734
12.12.2012
5/B
20:00
Nantes, FRA
Complexe Sportif Mangin-Beaulieu
Address: 10, rue Louis Joxé, 44200 Nantes, FRA
Capacity: 2450
Nantes, FRA - Complexe Sportif Mangin-Beaulieu
Address: 10, rue Louis Joxé, 44200 Nantes, FRA
Capacity: 2450
13.12.2012
6/B
18:00
Vologda, RUS
USCC "Vologda"
Address: Koneva 2-V, 160025 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Vologda, RUS - USCC "Vologda"
Address: Koneva 2-V, 160025 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 2500
8/B
18:00
Mersin, TUR
Edip Buran Spor Salonu
Address: Pirireis Mah. 1133 SK No: 1, 33110 Mersin, TUR
Capacity: 1750
Mersin, TUR - Edip Buran Spor Salonu
Address: Pirireis Mah. 1133 SK No: 1, 33110 Mersin, TUR
Capacity: 1750
1/B
19:00
Kursk, RUS
Sport Concert Complex
Address: Engels Street 140B, 305023 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 3125
Kursk, RUS - Sport Concert Complex
Address: Engels Street 140B, 305023 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 3125
4/B
19:00
Novosibirsk, RUS
Sport Centre "Sever"
Address: Teacher's room street, 61, 630110 Novosibirsk, RUS
Capacity: 3000
Novosibirsk, RUS - Sport Centre "Sever"
Address: Teacher's room street, 61, 630110 Novosibirsk, RUS
Capacity: 3000
3/B
20:00
Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA
Salle Maurice Hugot
Address: Avenue d' Intervilles, 59230 Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA - Salle Maurice Hugot
Address: Avenue d' Intervilles, 59230 Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA
Capacity: 1800
7/B
20:00
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
2/B
20:30
Lattes, FRA
Palais des Sports de Lattes
Address: 2 Rue des Jonquilles, 34970 Lattes, FRA
Capacity: 1100
Lattes, FRA - Palais des Sports de Lattes
Address: 2 Rue des Jonquilles, 34970 Lattes, FRA
Capacity: 1100
16.01.2013
12/A
18:00
Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
Ruzomberok, SVK - Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
17.01.2013
11/A
18:00
Vologda, RUS
USCC "Vologda"
Address: Koneva 2-V, 160025 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Vologda, RUS - USCC "Vologda"
Address: Koneva 2-V, 160025 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 2500
9/A
19:00
Kayseri, TUR
Kadir Has Kongre ve Spor Merkezi
Address: Zümrüt Mah. Kadir Has Cad. Fuar Alani, 38090 Kayseri, TUR
Capacity: 11500
Kayseri, TUR - Kadir Has Kongre ve Spor Merkezi
Address: Zümrüt Mah. Kadir Has Cad. Fuar Alani, 38090 Kayseri, TUR
Capacity: 11500
10/A
19:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
23.01.2013
12/B
20:00
Nantes, FRA
Complexe Sportif Mangin-Beaulieu
Address: 10, rue Louis Joxé, 44200 Nantes, FRA
Capacity: 2450
Nantes, FRA - Complexe Sportif Mangin-Beaulieu
Address: 10, rue Louis Joxé, 44200 Nantes, FRA
Capacity: 2450
24.01.2013
9/B
19:00
Kursk, RUS
Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
Kursk, RUS - Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
10/B
20:00
Lattes, FRA
Palais des Sports de Lattes
Address: 2 Rue des Jonquilles, 34970 Lattes, FRA
Capacity: 1100
Lattes, FRA - Palais des Sports de Lattes
Address: 2 Rue des Jonquilles, 34970 Lattes, FRA
Capacity: 1100
11/B
20:00
Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA
Salle Maurice Hugot
Address: Avenue d' Intervilles, 59230 Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA - Salle Maurice Hugot
Address: Avenue d' Intervilles, 59230 Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA
Capacity: 1800
07.02.2013
13/A
18:00
Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
Ruzomberok, SVK - Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
14/A
19:30
Moscow, RUS
DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
14.02.2013
14/B
18:00
Vologda, RUS
USCC "Vologda"
Address: Koneva 2-V, 160025 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Vologda, RUS - USCC "Vologda"
Address: Koneva 2-V, 160025 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 2500
13/B
19:00
Kayseri, TUR
Kadir Has Kongre ve Spor Merkezi
Address: Zümrüt Mah. Kadir Has Cad. Fuar Alani, 38090 Kayseri, TUR
Capacity: 11500
Kayseri, TUR - Kadir Has Kongre ve Spor Merkezi
Address: Zümrüt Mah. Kadir Has Cad. Fuar Alani, 38090 Kayseri, TUR
Capacity: 11500
07.03.2013
15/A
19:30
Moscow, RUS
DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
14.03.2013
15/B
19:00
Kayseri, TUR
Kadir Has Kongre ve Spor Merkezi
Address: Zümrüt Mah. Kadir Has Cad. Fuar Alani, 38090 Kayseri, TUR
Capacity: 11500
Kayseri, TUR - Kadir Has Kongre ve Spor Merkezi
Address: Zümrüt Mah. Kadir Has Cad. Fuar Alani, 38090 Kayseri, TUR
Capacity: 11500

Advertisement

Adana, TUR
Miskolc, HUN
Saint-Sever, FRA
Nymburk, CZE
Istanbul, TUR
Vologda, RUS
Ponta Delgada, POR
Ruse, BUL
Edirne, TUR
Fribourg, SUI
Krasnoyarsk, RUS
Vienna, AUT
Lulea, SWE
Saint-Servais, BEL
Rezé, FRA
Ivanovo, RUS
Nieuwegein, NED
Ordu, TUR
Pécs, HUN
Pieštany, SVK
Venezia, ITA
Minsk, BLR
Wasserburg, GER
Riga, LAT
Angers, FRA
Györ, HUN
Moscow, RUS