TEAMS

flagAD Vagos (Vagos, POR) More info
flagArras (Arras, FRA) More info
flagBasket Landes (Saint-Sever, FRA) More info
flagBBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver (Sint-Katelijne-Waver, BEL) More info
flagBesiktas JK (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagBotas (Seyhan/Adana, TUR) More info
flagChevakata (Vologda, RUS) More info
flagDexia Namur (Namur, BEL) More info
flagDynamo - GUVD (Novosibirsk, RUS) More info
flagDynamo Kursk (Kursk, RUS) More info
flagElitzur Ramla (Ramla, ISR) More info
flagFlying Foxes (Vienna, AUT) More info
flagGran Canaria (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP) More info
flagHainaut Basket (Saint-Amand -Les-Eaux, FRA) More info
flagHorizont (Minsk, BLR) More info
flagKayseri Kaski spor (Kayseri, TUR) More info
flagLemminkainen (Klaipeda, LTU) More info
flagLombos (Carcavelos Cascais, POR) More info
flagLotto Young Cats (Brussels, BEL) More info
flagMaccabi Bnot (Ashdod, ISR) More info
flagMBK Ruzomberok (Ruzomberok, SVK) More info
flagNantes Reze (Nantes, FRA) More info
flagOlimpia (Grodno, BLR) More info
flagOptimum Ted Ankara (Ankara, TUR) More info
flagPartizan Galenika (Belgrade, SRB) More info
flagSdent Helios (Vetroz, SUI) More info
flagSISU (Gentofte, DEN) More info
flagSpartak MO Noginsk (Noginsk - Moscow Region, RUS) More info
flagTelge Basket (Södertälje, SWE) More info
flagUSO Mondeville (Mondeville, FRA) More info
flagWBC Dynamo (Moscow, RUS) More info

GROUP A

flagBotasMore info
flagHorizontMore info
flagLombosMore info
flagWBC DynamoMore info

GROUP B

flagBesiktas JKMore info
flagDynamo - GUVDMore info
flagLotto Young CatsMore info
flagTelge BasketMore info

GROUP C

flagAD VagosMore info
flagDexia NamurMore info
flagNantes RezeMore info
flagOptimum Ted AnkaraMore info

GROUP D

flagFlying FoxesMore info
flagGran CanariaMore info
flagHainaut BasketMore info
flagLemminkainenMore info

GROUP E

flagArrasMore info
flagBBC Sint-Katelijne-WaverMore info
flagChevakataMore info
flagSISUMore info

GROUP F

flagDynamo KurskMore info
flagKayseri Kaski sporMore info
flagMaccabi Bnot More info
flagOlimpia More info

GROUP G

flagBasket LandesMore info
flagMBK RuzomberokMore info
flagPartizan GalenikaMore info
flagSdent HeliosMore info

GROUP H

flagElitzur RamlaMore info
flagSpartak MO NoginskMore info
flagUSO MondevilleMore info