TEAMS

flagAdana Botas (Seyhan/Adana, TUR) More info
flagAluinvent Miskolc (Miskolc, HUN) More info
flagBasket Landes (Saint-Sever, FRA) More info
flagBesiktas JK (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagBüyükesehir Belediye (Mersin, TUR) More info
flagCarolo Basket (Charleville-Mézères, FRA) More info
flagCastors Braine (Braine L'Alleud, BEL) More info
flagChevakata (Vologda, RUS) More info
flagESBVA-LM (Villeneuve, FRA) More info
flagFortuna (Klaipeda, LTU) More info
flagHorizont (Minsk, BLR) More info
flagKibirkstis-Vici (Vilnius, LTU) More info
flagLotto Young Cats (Brussels, BEL) More info
flagMaccabi Bnot (Ashdod, ISR) More info
flagNamur (Namur, BEL) More info
flagNantes Reze (Nantes, FRA) More info
flagOrduspor (Ordu, TUR) More info
flagPEAC-Pécs (Pécs, HUN) More info
flagPinkk Pécsi 424 (Pécs, HUN) More info
flagQuinta dos Lombos (Carcavelos Cascais, POR) More info
flagSparta&K MR Vidnoje (Vidnoje - Moscow Region, RUS) More info
flagSpartak MO Noginsk (Noginsk - Moscow Region, RUS) More info
flagTsmoki-Minsk (Minsk, BLR) More info
flagTSV 1880 (Wasserburg, GER) More info
flagUdominate Basket (Umea, SWE) More info
flagUE Sopron (Sopron, HUN) More info
flagUni Györ (Györ, HUN) More info
flagUniversitesi BGD (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagUtena (Vilnius, LTU) More info
flagWBC Dynamo (Moscow, RUS) More info
flagWBC Enisey (Krasnoyarsk, RUS) More info

GROUP A

flagAdana BotasMore info
flagMaccabi Bnot More info
flagWBC DynamoMore info
flagWBC Enisey More info

GROUP B

flagChevakataMore info
flagTsmoki-MinskMore info
flagUniversitesi BGDMore info
flagUtenaMore info

GROUP C

flagBüyükesehir BelediyeMore info
flagFortuna More info
flagOrdusporMore info
flagSparta&K MR VidnojeMore info

GROUP D

flagBesiktas JKMore info
flagHorizontMore info
flagKibirkstis-ViciMore info
flagSpartak MO NoginskMore info

GROUP E

flagAluinvent MiskolcMore info
flagCarolo BasketMore info
flagCastors BraineMore info
flagQuinta dos LombosMore info

GROUP F

flagESBVA-LMMore info
flagUdominate BasketMore info
flagUni GyörMore info

GROUP G

flagLotto Young CatsMore info
flagNantes RezeMore info
flagPEAC-PécsMore info
flagTSV 1880 More info

GROUP H

flagBasket LandesMore info
flagNamurMore info
flagPinkk Pécsi 424More info
flagUE SopronMore info