Cancel
Group:  D | 15.11.2000, 18:30h
Group:  D | 15.11.2000, 18:30h
82-52
32 - 1425 - 1311 - 1914 - 6
32 - 1425 - 1311 - 1914 - 6
Venue: Vilnius (LTU) |
Spectators: 800 |
Referees: Mikko Toivonen (FIN), Aliaksandr Yarotski (BLR)

Box Score

LIETUVOS TELEKOMAS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
3
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
5
13
1/9
11.1
0/2
0.0
1/7
14.3
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
3
6
15
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
2/4
50.0
0
2
2
0
1
1
0
3
4
8
24
4/7
57.1
4/7
57.1
0/0
0.0
3/5
60.0
6
3
9
0
1
0
0
4
11
9
27
2/10
20.0
0/1
0.0
2/9
22.2
0/0
0.0
0
5
5
2
2
3
0
3
6
10
28
5/8
62.5
5/8
62.5
0/0
0.0
9/9
100.0
1
1
2
1
0
1
0
3
19
11
17
3/9
33.3
3/9
33.3
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
3
2
5
2
1
0
0
4
8
12
33
5/10
50.0
4/8
50.0
1/2
50.0
2/2
100.0
1
8
9
1
1
0
0
2
13
13
29
5/9
55.6
5/9
55.6
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
3
11
14
1
3
3
2
2
11
14
11
2/4
50.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
0
3
3
0
1
0
1
1
7
TOTAL
28/70
40.0
24/52
46.2
4/18
22.2
22/27
81.5
16
36
52
8
10
9
3
24
82

ELITZUR DELEK

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
36
4/9
44.4
1/3
33.3
3/6
50.0
3/5
60.0
1
4
5
0
4
2
0
2
14
6
37
4/15
26.7
3/9
33.3
1/6
16.7
6/7
85.7
1
9
10
1
2
3
1
3
15
7
19
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0
2
2
6
2
1
0
4
2
8
33
2/11
18.2
2/6
33.3
0/5
0.0
2/4
50.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
3
6
9
25
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
5
0
10
14
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
0
3
3
1
2
0
0
2
2
14
3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
15
33
4/12
33.3
4/12
33.3
0/0
0.0
5/8
62.5
1
6
7
1
1
0
0
4
13
TOTAL
16/53
30.2
12/36
33.3
4/17
23.5
16/27
59.3
3
26
29
10
12
6
1
24
52

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Bourges, FRA
Ramla, ISR
Istanbul, TUR
Brno, CZE
Wuppertal, GER
Sopron, HUN
Siracusa, ITA
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Athens, GRE
Ruzomberok, SVK
Valenciennes Cedex, FRA
Moscow, RUS