Cancel
Group:  B | 09.12.1999, 16:30h
Group:  B | 09.12.1999, 16:30h
86-67
40 - 3546 - 32
40 - 3546 - 32
Venue: Gdynia (POL) |
Spectators: 1000 |
Referees: Juris Kokainis (LAT), Henrykh Bekish (BLR)

Box Score

LOTOS VBW CLIMA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
30
3/9
33.3
2/7
28.6
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
1
6
7
4
1
0
0
1
7
8
7
2/4
50.0
2/3
66.7
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
4
9
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
38
10/13
76.9
8/11
72.7
2/2
100.0
1/2
50.0
1
3
4
2
3
0
0
3
23
11
24
4/10
40.0
4/10
40.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
0
8
12
34
6/7
85.7
6/6
100.0
0/1
0.0
6/6
100.0
0
7
7
1
1
0
0
3
18
13
16
4/7
57.1
2/4
50.0
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
1
0
0
0
2
10
14
15
5/6
83.3
4/5
80.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
2
0
2
0
3
11
15
33
2/3
66.7
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
0
2
2
9
1
1
0
2
5
TOTAL
36/59
61.0
30/49
61.2
6/10
60.0
8/9
88.9
4
26
30
21
7
4
0
15
86

SPORTING FLASH 9.61

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
38
5/12
41.7
3/10
30.0
2/2
100.0
2/2
100.0
0
2
2
1
0
2
0
0
14
5
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
35
4/7
57.1
1/2
50.0
3/5
60.0
1/2
50.0
1
1
2
1
1
0
0
1
12
7
18
1/4
25.0
0/2
0.0
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0
1
1
4
0
0
0
1
4
8
39
7/16
43.8
5/12
41.7
2/4
50.0
4/4
100.0
1
6
7
2
0
1
0
0
20
10
3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
11
1
2/2
100.0
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
12
27
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
1
0
0
2
0
15
37
5/15
33.3
5/13
38.5
0/2
0.0
3/5
60.0
1
4
5
3
2
1
0
4
13
TOTAL
24/58
41.4
16/43
37.2
8/15
53.3
11/15
73.3
3
17
20
12
5
4
0
8
67

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Vigo, ESP
Bourges, FRA
Schio, ITA
Istanbul, TUR
Brno, CZE
Wuppertal, GER
Sopron, HUN
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Ruzomberok, SVK
Valenciennes Cedex, FRA
Moscow, RUS
Ljubljana, SLO