Cancel
Group:  A | 31.10.2002, 18:00h
Group:  A | 31.10.2002, 18:00h
70-83
13 - 2016 - 1921 - 2520 - 19
13 - 2016 - 1921 - 2520 - 19
Venue: Tel Aviv (ISR) |
Spectators: 200 |
Referees: Yair Michaelly (ISR), Yaari Rainisch (ISR)

Box Score

BNE YEHUDA ZIONTRONICS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
35
2/7
28.6
0/2
0.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
0
2
1
0
0
6
5
19
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
1
0
0
0
0
3
6
17
2/6
33.3
2/6
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
1
2
1
0
4
4
7
22
9/21
42.9
8/16
50.0
1/5
20.0
1/1
100.0
2
5
7
1
2
2
0
2
20
10
14
2/6
33.3
2/3
66.7
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
4
11
16
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
3
13
11
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
2/3
66.7
0
2
2
0
1
0
1
1
4
14
29
7/15
46.7
6/11
54.5
1/4
25.0
4/7
57.1
1
5
6
2
2
1
1
4
19
15
37
3/8
37.5
2/4
50.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
1
3
0
0
0
7
TOTAL
28/71
39.4
21/45
46.7
7/26
26.9
7/11
63.6
7
23
30
6
12
5
2
11
70

MACCABI RAMAT CHEN BLICH

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
32
9/15
60.0
9/14
64.3
0/1
0.0
1/3
33.3
3
6
9
3
3
0
1
3
19
5
15
2/3
66.7
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
1
6
7
36
11/18
61.1
11/17
64.7
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
3
5
8
1
1
0
0
3
23
8
22
0/6
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/4
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
4
6
3
2
0
0
1
0
9
36
6/7
85.7
3/4
75.0
3/3
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
0
0
0
3
15
10
20
2/3
66.7
1/2
50.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
3
2
0
0
2
5
11
39
7/11
63.6
6/7
85.7
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
1
2
0
0
2
15
TOTAL
37/63
58.7
30/47
63.8
7/16
43.8
2/5
40.0
10
22
32
12
10
0
1
15
83

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Glyfada, GRE
Plovdiv, BUL
Ano Liosia-Athens, GRE
Ptolemaida, GRE
Belgrade, SRB
Petah Tikva, ISR
Eregli / Zonguldak, TUR
Sibenik, CRO
Târgoviste, ROU
Gjirokaster, ALB
Raanana, ISR
Sofia, BUL
Novi Sad, SRB
Ljubljana, SLO
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Zagreb, CRO