Cancel
14.09.1994, 00:00h
14.09.1994, 00:00h
94-94
44 - 4641 - 369 - 12
44 - 4641 - 369 - 12
Venue: Dimitrovgrad (BUL) |
Spectators: 1500 |
Referees: Desimir Bulut (SRB), Jaroslav Janac (SVK)

Box Score

BC COMPAKT

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
35
4/9
44.4
3/3
100.0
1/6
16.7
1/1
100.0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
4
10
8
24
2/5
40.0
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
2
5
10
16
5/10
50.0
5/8
62.5
0/2
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
3
11
11
39
8/19
42.1
6/12
50.0
2/7
28.6
7/9
77.8
1
5
6
3
4
4
0
4
25
12
27
2/4
50.0
1/1
100.0
1/3
33.3
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
4
1
3
0
4
7
13
34
3/9
33.3
0/3
0.0
3/6
50.0
4/4
100.0
1
0
1
3
0
1
0
1
13
14
13
3/5
60.0
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
5
7
0
1
1
0
0
6
15
37
6/11
54.5
6/10
60.0
0/1
0.0
5/6
83.3
6
15
21
0
2
0
0
4
17
TOTAL
33/72
45.8
25/45
55.6
8/27
29.6
20/24
83.3
11
27
38
11
12
10
0
22
94

MOL-SZOLNOK

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
10
2/4
50.0
2/2
100.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
0
1
0
0
0
4
6
36
4/7
57.1
4/7
57.1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
0
1
0
0
5
8
7
7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
8
43
9/18
50.0
6/13
46.2
3/5
60.0
13/13
100.0
7
5
12
0
5
0
0
3
34
9
31
4/9
44.4
2/5
40.0
2/4
50.0
4/6
66.7
7
3
10
0
2
2
0
0
14
10
33
3/10
30.0
3/9
33.3
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
2
6
8
1
1
0
0
5
8
11
35
8/13
61.5
3/4
75.0
5/9
55.6
0/0
0.0
0
5
5
0
1
1
0
5
21
14
30
2/3
66.7
1/2
50.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
2
1
3
0
0
0
0
3
5
TOTAL
32/64
50.0
21/42
50.0
11/22
50.0
19/21
90.5
18
26
44
1
11
3
0
22
94

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Nicosia, CYP
Székesfehérvar, HUN
Tula, RUS
Handlová, SVK
Aalst, BEL
Brondby, DEN
Dimitrovgrad, BUL
Tbilisi, GEO
Tallinn, EST
Vilnius, LTU
Bramsche, GER
Odessa, UKR
Zilina, SVK
Queluz, POR
Prague, CZE
Sibiu, ROU
Gorichem, NED
Bytom, POL
Bender, MDA
Genèva, SUI
Pepinster, BEL
Kfar-Blum, ISR
Domzale, SLO
Trier, GER
Zagreb, CRO
Sarajevo, BIH
Koper, SLO
Kaunas, LTU
Strumica, MKD
Maribor, SLO
Skopje, MKD
Tirana, ALB
Kaunas, LTU
Lahti, FIN
Tbilisi, GEO
Boras, SWE
Manchester, ENG
Pruszkow, POL
Tbilisi, GEO
Przemysl, POL
Novy Jicin, CZE
Szolnok, HUN
Kapfenberg, AUT
Strumica, MKD
Ostrava, CZE
Trencín, SVK
Lulea, SWE
Vilnius, LTU
Dijon, FRA
Aveiro, POR
Donetsk, UKR
Sopron, HUN
Samara, RUS
Oostende, BEL
Bursa, TUR
Ankara, TUR
Grindavik, ISL
Neuchâtel, SUI
Timisoara, ROU
Prague, CZE
Altmünster, AUT
Zalaegerszeg, HUN