Cancel
Group:  B | 04.12.2002, 18:30h
Group:  B | 04.12.2002, 18:30h
85-77
18 - 2423 - 2020 - 1324 - 20
18 - 2423 - 2020 - 1324 - 20
Venue: Ankara (TUR) |
Spectators: 4000 |
Referees: Stelian Banica (ROU), Vladimir Atanasov (BUL)

Box Score

TÜRK TELEKOM SC

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
18
2/7
28.6
1/1
100.0
1/6
16.7
1/1
100.0
0
1
1
1
2
3
1
1
6
6
26
2/6
33.3
2/6
33.3
0/0
0.0
6/7
85.7
3
3
6
2
3
1
0
2
10
7
23
3/5
60.0
2/4
50.0
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0
0
0
3
0
2
0
3
8
9
30
4/6
66.7
3/5
60.0
1/1
100.0
4/6
66.7
2
2
4
2
5
2
0
4
13
10
21
0/4
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
4
5
1
0
0
0
3
0
11
4
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
3
0
0
1
0
12
32
4/11
36.4
3/7
42.9
1/4
25.0
10/11
90.9
1
2
3
0
0
1
1
3
19
13
23
4/7
57.1
2/4
50.0
2/3
66.7
6/6
100.0
0
4
4
2
2
1
0
1
16
15
23
4/6
66.7
2/2
100.0
2/4
50.0
3/3
100.0
0
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
13
TOTAL
23/52
44.2
15/32
46.9
8/20
40.0
31/35
88.6
8
17
25
12
16
11
4
20
85

KK SLOBODA DITA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
36
3/7
42.9
2/2
100.0
1/5
20.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
8
2
0
0
3
7
5
21
3/6
50.0
2/4
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
4
0
4
1
0
1
0
5
7
6
5
2/3
66.7
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
7
21
4/7
57.1
2/2
100.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
2
2
2
0
5
10
9
19
2/5
40.0
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
2
5
7
0
4
0
0
5
5
11
4
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
29
7/10
70.0
6/8
75.0
1/2
50.0
3/3
100.0
0
3
3
3
3
2
2
3
18
13
9
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
14
21
0/6
0.0
0/5
0.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
5
2
15
35
9/11
81.8
9/11
81.8
0/0
0.0
5/5
100.0
2
2
4
0
6
2
1
0
23
TOTAL
30/57
52.6
24/38
63.2
6/19
31.6
11/12
91.7
9
18
27
18
20
8
3
26
77

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Thessaloniki, GRE
Raanana, ISR
Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Nicosia, CYP
Ljubljana, SLO
Maroussi-Athens, GRE
Peristeri, GRE
Tel Aviv, ISR
Nicosia, CYP
Vrsac, YUG
Tuzla, BIH
Novi Sad, SCG
Zagreb, CRO
Sofia, BUL
Athens, GRE
Ankara, TUR
Yambol, BUL