TEAMS

flagAdana Botas (Seyhan/Adana, TUR) More info
flagAluinvent Miskolc (Miskolc, HUN) More info
flagBasket Landes (Saint-Sever, FRA) More info
flagBC Utena (Vilnius, LTU) More info
flagBesiktas JK (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagCarolo Basket (Charleville-Mézières, FRA) More info
flagCastors Braine (Braine L'Alleud, BEL) More info
flagChevakata (Vologda, RUS) More info
flagEnisey (Krasnoyarsk, RUS) More info
flagESBVA-LM (Villeneuve, FRA) More info
flagFortuna (Klaipeda, LTU) More info
flagHorizont (Minsk, BLR) More info
flagIÜBGD (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagKibirkstis-Vici (Vilnius, LTU) More info
flagLombos Cascais (Carcavelos Cascais, POR) More info
flagMaccabi Bnot (Ashdod, ISR) More info
flagMersin (Mersin, TUR) More info
flagNamur (Namur, BEL) More info
flagNantes Reze (Nantes, FRA) More info
flagOrduspor (Ordu, TUR) More info
flagPEAC-Pécs (Pécs, HUN) More info
flagPinkk Pécsi 424 (Pécs, HUN) More info
flagSparta&K M.R. Vidnoje (Vidnoje - Moscow Region, RUS) More info
flagSpartak M.O. Noginsk (Noginsk - Moscow Region, RUS) More info
flagTsmoki-Minsk (Minsk, BLR) More info
flagTSV 1880 (Wasserburg, GER) More info
flagUdominate Basket (Umea, SWE) More info
flagUE Sopron (Sopron, HUN) More info
flagUni Györ (Györ, HUN) More info
flagWBC Dynamo (Moscow, RUS) More info
flagYoung Cats (Brussels, BEL) More info

GROUP A

flagAdana BotasMore info
flagEnisey More info
flagMaccabi BnotMore info
flagWBC DynamoMore info

GROUP B

flagBC UtenaMore info
flagChevakataMore info
flagIÜBGDMore info
flagTsmoki-MinskMore info

GROUP C

flagFortuna More info
flagMersinMore info
flagOrdusporMore info
flagSparta&K M.R. VidnojeMore info

GROUP D

flagBesiktas JKMore info
flagHorizontMore info
flagKibirkstis-ViciMore info
flagSpartak M.O. NoginskMore info

GROUP E

flagAluinvent MiskolcMore info
flagCarolo BasketMore info
flagCastors BraineMore info
flagLombos CascaisMore info

GROUP F

flagESBVA-LMMore info
flagUdominate BasketMore info
flagUni GyörMore info

GROUP G

flagNantes RezeMore info
flagPEAC-PécsMore info
flagTSV 1880More info
flagYoung CatsMore info

GROUP H

flagBasket LandesMore info
flagNamurMore info
flagPinkk Pécsi 424More info
flagUE SopronMore info