SCHEDULE

12.07.2012
A/1 
13:45 
Slovak Republic

59 - 64

Austria
C/1 
13:45 
Great Britain

76 - 64

Sofia, BUL
Arena Armeec II
Portugal
B/1 
16:00 
Belgium

79 - 49

F.Y.R. of Macedonia
D/1 
16:00 
Hungary

53 - 60

Switzerland
A/2 
18:15 
Israel

69 - 78

Bulgaria
C/2 
18:15 
Belarus

73 - 77

Sofia, BUL
Arena Armeec II
Croatia
B/2 
20:30 
Netherlands

39 - 97

Poland
D/2 
20:30 
Finland

59 - 74

Sofia, BUL
Arena Armeec II
Czech Republic
13.07.2012
B/3 
16:00 
Luxembourg

56 - 64

Sofia, BUL
Arena Armeec II
Netherlands
C/3 
16:00 
Denmark

79 - 77

Belarus
B/4 
18:15 
Poland

71 - 59

Sofia, BUL
Arena Armeec II
Belgium
C/4 
18:15 
Croatia

78 - 90

Great Britain
14.07.2012
A/4 
13:45 
Austria

39 - 75

Sofia, BUL
Arena Armeec II
Israel
B/5 
13:45 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

49 - 83

Poland
D/3 
16:00 
Czech Republic

82 - 51

Hungary
C/5 
16:00 
Portugal

65 - 79

Sofia, BUL
Arena Armeec II
Croatia
A/3 
18:15 
Bulgaria

69 - 61

Sofia, BUL
Arena Armeec II
Slovak Republic
B/6 
18:15 
Belgium

103 - 56

Luxembourg
D/4 
20:30 
Switzerland

64 - 90

Finland
C/6 
20:30 
Great Britain

71 - 60

Sofia, BUL
Arena Armeec II
Denmark
15.07.2012
B/7 
16:00 
Netherlands

33 - 77

Sofia, BUL
Arena Armeec II
Belgium
C/7 
16:00 
Belarus

69 - 61

Great Britain
B/8 
18:15 
Luxembourg

68 - 87

Sofia, BUL
Arena Armeec II
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
C/8 
18:15 
Denmark

73 - 74

Portugal
16.07.2012
A/5 
13:45 
Slovak Republic

60 - 79

Israel
D/5 
13:45 
Hungary

85 - 70

Sofia, BUL
Arena Armeec II
Finland
B/9 
16:00 
Poland

119 - 64

Luxembourg
C/10 
16:00 
Portugal

64 - 63

Sofia, BUL
Arena Armeec II
Belarus
A/6 
18:15 
Bulgaria

75 - 62

Austria
D/6 
18:15 
Czech Republic

65 - 58

Sofia, BUL
Arena Armeec II
Switzerland
B/10 
20:30 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

56 - 61

Netherlands
C/9 
20:30 
Croatia

75 - 54

Sofia, BUL
Arena Armeec II
Denmark
18.07.2012
F/1 
13:45 
Great Britain

64 - 67

Finland
H/1 
13:45 
Denmark

78 - 47

Sofia, BUL
Arena Armeec II
Switzerland
F/2 
16:00 
Croatia

67 - 92

Czech Republic
H/2 
16:00 
Hungary

60 - 70

Sofia, BUL
Arena Armeec II
Belarus
E/1 
18:15 
Bulgaria

62 - 82

Belgium
G/1 
18:15 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

60 - 80

Sofia, BUL
Arena Armeec II
Slovak Republic
E/2 
20:30 
Israel

76 - 73

Poland
G/2 
20:30 
Austria

108 - 64

Sofia, BUL
Arena Armeec II
Luxembourg
19.07.2012
F/3 
13:45 
Czech Republic

91 - 75

Great Britain
H/3 
13:45 
Portugal

61 - 55

Sofia, BUL
Arena Armeec II
Hungary
F/4 
16:00 
Finland

69 - 94

Croatia
H/4 
16:00 
Switzerland

78 - 89

Sofia, BUL
Arena Armeec II
Belarus
E/3 
18:15 
Poland

70 - 78

Bulgaria
G/3 
18:15 
Netherlands

61 - 64

Sofia, BUL
Arena Armeec II
Austria
E/4 
20:30 
Belgium

66 - 69

Israel
G/4 
20:30 
Slovak Republic

76 - 52

Sofia, BUL
Arena Armeec II
Luxembourg
20.07.2012
H/5 
13:45 
Hungary

55 - 77

Sofia, BUL
Arena Armeec II
Denmark
H/6 
16:00 
Portugal

42 - 52

Sofia, BUL
Arena Armeec II
Switzerland
G/5 
18:15 
Austria

77 - 85

Sofia, BUL
Arena Armeec II
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
G/6 
20:30 
Netherlands

47 - 55

Sofia, BUL
Arena Armeec II
Slovak Republic
21.07.2012
53/A 
13:45 
Poland

83 - 70

Finland
54/A 
16:00 
Great Britain

101 - 100

Belgium
57/A 
16:00 
Luxembourg

94 - 86

Sofia, BUL
Arena Armeec II
Hungary
55/A 
18:15 
Bulgaria

79 - 85

Croatia
58/A 
18:15 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

71 - 80

Sofia, BUL
Arena Armeec II
Switzerland
56/A 
20:30 
Czech Republic

72 - 61

Israel
22.07.2012
59/A 
11:45 
Netherlands

52 - 64

Sofia, BUL
Arena Armeec II
Belarus
62/A 
11:45 
Finland

70 - 84

Belgium
60/A 
14:00 
Slovak Republic

62 - 81

Sofia, BUL
Arena Armeec II
Denmark
63/A 
14:00 
Poland

83 - 53

Great Britain
61/A 
16:15 
Austria

57 - 66

Sofia, BUL
Arena Armeec II
Portugal
64/A 
16:15 
Bulgaria

67 - 101

Israel
65/A 
18:30 
Croatia

88 - 80

Czech Republic