Cancel

SCHEDULE

Calendar

Calendar

Hide calendar
Show calendar
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
Close
28.09.2010
11/A
19:00
Minsk, BLR
Rue Dvorets Sporta
Address: Pobeditelej ave. 4, 220004 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 4000
Minsk, BLR - Rue Dvorets Sporta
Address: Pobeditelej ave. 4, 220004 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 4000
8/A
19:00
Norrköping, SWE
Stadium Arena
Address: Utställningsvägen 11, 60336 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 3000
Norrköping, SWE - Stadium Arena
Address: Utställningsvägen 11, 60336 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 3000
7/A
19:30
Nicosia, CYP
Lefkotheo Stadium
Address: Makario Athletic Centre Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2100
Nicosia, CYP - Lefkotheo Stadium
Address: Makario Athletic Centre Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2100
13/A
20:15
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
2/A
20:30
Liege, BEL
Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 19 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
Liege, BEL - Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 19 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
3/A
20:30
Paris, FRA
Pierre de Coubertin
Address: 82 Avenue Georges Lafont, 75016 Paris, FRA
Capacity: 4200
Paris, FRA - Pierre de Coubertin
Address: 82 Avenue Georges Lafont, 75016 Paris, FRA
Capacity: 4200
29.09.2010
6/A
17:00
Sarajevo, BIH
Dvorana "Mirza Delibasic" - Skenderija
Address: Terezije bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 7000
Sarajevo, BIH - Dvorana "Mirza Delibasic" - Skenderija
Address: Terezije bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 7000
2/A
18:00
Szolnok, HUN
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Szolnok, HUN - Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Szolnok TV (Hungary) 30.09. 15:00
3/A
18:00
Sofia, BUL
Universiada Hall
Address: 2, Shipchenski prohod Blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3000
Sofia, BUL - Universiada Hall
Address: 2, Shipchenski prohod Blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3000
14/A
18:00
Lisbon, POR
Pavilhao Fidelidade
Address: Avenida General Norton de Matos, 1500-313 Lisbon, POR
Capacity: 2432
Lisbon, POR - Pavilhao Fidelidade
Address: Avenida General Norton de Matos, 1500-313 Lisbon, POR
Capacity: 2432
TV DETAILS
BenficaTV (Portugal) 18:00
9/A
18:00
Yuzhny, UKR
SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
Yuzhny, UKR - SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
1/A
19:00
Frankfurt, GER
Fraport Arena
Address: Silostrasse 46, 65929 Frankfurt, GER
Capacity: 5002
Frankfurt, GER - Fraport Arena
Address: Silostrasse 46, 65929 Frankfurt, GER
Capacity: 5002
1/A
19:00
Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
The Nizhny Novgorod Palace of Sports of Trade Union
Address: Gagarin's Avenue 29, 603057 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Nizhny Novgorod, RUS - The Nizhny Novgorod Palace of Sports of Trade Union
Address: Gagarin's Avenue 29, 603057 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
Capacity: 5000
12/A
19:00
Domzale, SLO
Dvorana Komunalnega Centra
Address: Mestni TRG 1, 1230 Domzale, SLO
Capacity: 2500
Domzale, SLO - Dvorana Komunalnega Centra
Address: Mestni TRG 1, 1230 Domzale, SLO
Capacity: 2500
5/A
19:30
Nicosia, CYP
Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
Nicosia, CYP - Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
6/A
20:00
Istanbul, TUR
Ayhan Sahenk Sports Arena
Address: Büyükdere Cad., 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
Istanbul, TUR - Ayhan Sahenk Sports Arena
Address: Büyükdere Cad., 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
10/A
20:00
Bucharest, ROU
Mihai Viteasu Sport Hall
Address: Vasile Milea 3-5 Bucharest, ROU
Capacity: 1000
Bucharest, ROU - Mihai Viteasu Sport Hall
Address: Vasile Milea 3-5 Bucharest, ROU
Capacity: 1000
4/A
20:00
Zagreb, CRO
SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
Zagreb, CRO - SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
8/A
20:00
Zagreb, CRO
Sutinska Vrela
Address: Podsusedski Trg 14, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 3000
Zagreb, CRO - Sutinska Vrela
Address: Podsusedski Trg 14, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 3000
7/A
20:00
Lugano, SUI
Istituto Elvetico
Address: Via Balestra, 6900 Lugano, SUI
Capacity: 2000
Lugano, SUI - Istituto Elvetico
Address: Via Balestra, 6900 Lugano, SUI
Capacity: 2000
5/A
20:30
Orléans, FRA
Palais des Sports Orléans
Address: 14 bis Rue Eugéne Vignot, 45000 Orléans, FRA
Capacity: 3222
Orléans, FRA - Palais des Sports Orléans
Address: 14 bis Rue Eugéne Vignot, 45000 Orléans, FRA
Capacity: 3222
4/A
20:30
Almere, NED
Topsportcentrum
Address: Pierre de Coubertin Laan 7, 1362 Almere, NED
Capacity: 3500
Almere, NED - Topsportcentrum
Address: Pierre de Coubertin Laan 7, 1362 Almere, NED
Capacity: 3500
05.10.2010
2/B
19:00
Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
Jerusalem, ISR - Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
13/B
19:00
Sopot, POL
Multifunctional Sport and Entertainment Hall
Address: Tokietka 61, 81735 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 12000
Sopot, POL - Multifunctional Sport and Entertainment Hall
Address: Tokietka 61, 81735 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 12000
1/B
19:30
Istanbul, TUR
Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
11/B
20:30
Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
Antwerp, BEL - Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
6/B
20:30
Nancy, FRA
Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
Nancy, FRA - Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
8/B
20:30
Aalst, BEL
Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
Aalst, BEL - Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
06.10.2010
5/B
18:00
Mariupol, UKR
Sports Complex Azovmash
Address: 1 Mashinostroiteley Sq., 87535 Mariupol, UKR
Capacity: 3022
Mariupol, UKR - Sports Complex Azovmash
Address: 1 Mashinostroiteley Sq., 87535 Mariupol, UKR
Capacity: 3022
12/B
18:00
Prostejov, CZE
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
Prostejov, CZE - Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
14/B
18:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Sport Palace ZAS
Address: Syevernoye St. 10, 69006 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 1500
Zaporozhye, UKR - Sport Palace ZAS
Address: Syevernoye St. 10, 69006 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 1500
10/B
19:00
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace Meridian
Address: Geroiv Sevastopolya Str. 11B, 03124 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 2000
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace Meridian
Address: Geroiv Sevastopolya Str. 11B, 03124 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 2000
9/B
19:00
Ploiesti, ROU
Olimpia Hall
Address: Parcul Tineretului 1, 100550 Ploiesti, ROU
Capacity: 3400
Ploiesti, ROU - Olimpia Hall
Address: Parcul Tineretului 1, 100550 Ploiesti, ROU
Capacity: 3400
1/B
19:00
Krasnoyarsk, RUS
Yarigina Sports Palace
Address: Ostrov Otdyha 7, 660093 Krasnoyarsk, RUS
Capacity: 3500
Krasnoyarsk, RUS - Yarigina Sports Palace
Address: Ostrov Otdyha 7, 660093 Krasnoyarsk, RUS
Capacity: 3500
7/B
19:00
Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Moscow Region, RUS - Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
8/B
19:30
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
2/B
19:30
Nicosia, CYP
Costas Papaellinas Arena
Address: 44, Stadiou, 2058 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Nicosia, CYP - Costas Papaellinas Arena
Address: 44, Stadiou, 2058 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
5/B
19:30
Quakenbrück, GER
Artland Arena
Address: Jahnstrasse 17, 49610 Quakenbrück, GER
Capacity: 3000
Quakenbrück, GER - Artland Arena
Address: Jahnstrasse 17, 49610 Quakenbrück, GER
Capacity: 3000
3/B
20:00
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
4/B
20:30
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Centro Insular de Deportes
Address: Avda. Alcacde Ramirez Bethencourt, 35003 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 5000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Centro Insular de Deportes
Address: Avda. Alcacde Ramirez Bethencourt, 35003 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 5000
6/B
20:30
St.Petersburg, RUS
Jubileyniy Sport Complex
Address: pr. Dobrolyubova 18, 197198 St.Petersburg, RUS
Capacity: 7500
St.Petersburg, RUS - Jubileyniy Sport Complex
Address: pr. Dobrolyubova 18, 197198 St.Petersburg, RUS
Capacity: 7500
7/B
20:30
Treviso, ITA
Palaverde
Address: Via Marconi,10, 31050 Treviso, ITA
Capacity: 5344
Treviso, ITA - Palaverde
Address: Via Marconi,10, 31050 Treviso, ITA
Capacity: 5344
4/B
20:30
Izmir, TUR
Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
Izmir, TUR - Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
13.10.2010
3/B
20:00
Haifa, ISR
Nesher Hall
Address: Hashita 19, 36800 Haifa, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Haifa, ISR - Nesher Hall
Address: Hashita 19, 36800 Haifa, ISR
Capacity: 2000
16.11.2010
E/1
17:00
Prostejov, CZE
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
Prostejov, CZE - Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
TV DETAILS
CT4 (Czech Republic) 16:55
B/1
18:00
Yuzhny, UKR
SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
Yuzhny, UKR - SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
C/2
18:00
Sofia, BUL
Universiada Hall
Address: 2, Shipchenski prohod Blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3000
Sofia, BUL - Universiada Hall
Address: 2, Shipchenski prohod Blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
BNT1 (Bulgaria) 17:55
E/2
18:00
Zagreb, CRO
Drazen Petrovic Basketball Center
Address: Savska Cesta 30, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 5047
Zagreb, CRO - Drazen Petrovic Basketball Center
Address: Savska Cesta 30, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 5047
A/1
19:00
Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
The Nizhny Novgorod Palace of Sports of Trade Union
Address: Gagarin's Avenue 29, 603057 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Nizhny Novgorod, RUS - The Nizhny Novgorod Palace of Sports of Trade Union
Address: Gagarin's Avenue 29, 603057 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
Capacity: 5000
B/2
19:00
Frankfurt, GER
Fraport Arena
Address: Silostrasse 46, 65929 Frankfurt, GER
Capacity: 5002
Frankfurt, GER - Fraport Arena
Address: Silostrasse 46, 65929 Frankfurt, GER
Capacity: 5002
D/1
19:00
Norrköping, SWE
Stadium Arena
Address: Utställningsvägen 11, 60336 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 3000
Norrköping, SWE - Stadium Arena
Address: Utställningsvägen 11, 60336 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 3000
F/2
19:30
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
G/2
19:30
Nicosia, CYP
Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
Nicosia, CYP - Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
TV DETAILS
Cytavision Sports 1 (Cyprus) 19:30
C/1
20:00
Lugano, SUI
Istituto Elvetico
Address: Via Balestra, 6900 Lugano, SUI
Capacity: 2000
Lugano, SUI - Istituto Elvetico
Address: Via Balestra, 6900 Lugano, SUI
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
sportTV.ee (Estonia) 21:00
H/1
20:00
Nancy, FRA
Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
Nancy, FRA - Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
H/2
20:00
Orléans, FRA
Palais des Sports Orléans
Address: 14 bis Rue Eugéne Vignot, 45000 Orléans, FRA
Capacity: 3222
Orléans, FRA - Palais des Sports Orléans
Address: 14 bis Rue Eugéne Vignot, 45000 Orléans, FRA
Capacity: 3222
A/2
20:30
St.Petersburg, RUS
Jubileyniy Sport Complex
Address: pr. Dobrolyubova 18, 197198 St.Petersburg, RUS
Capacity: 7500
St.Petersburg, RUS - Jubileyniy Sport Complex
Address: pr. Dobrolyubova 18, 197198 St.Petersburg, RUS
Capacity: 7500
D/2
20:30
Liege, BEL
Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 19 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
Liege, BEL - Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 19 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
F/1
20:30
Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
Antwerp, BEL - Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
G/1
20:30
Izmir, TUR
Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
Izmir, TUR - Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
23.11.2010
G/4
18:00
Zadar, CRO
"Kresimir cosic"
Address: Splitska 3, 23000 Zadar, CRO
Capacity: 9000
Zadar, CRO - "Kresimir cosic"
Address: Splitska 3, 23000 Zadar, CRO
Capacity: 9000
C/4
19:00
Tartu, EST
Tartu University Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 4000
Tartu, EST - Tartu University Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 4000
E/4
19:00
Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
Novo Mesto, SLO - SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
F/3
19:00
Bucharest, ROU
Mihai Viteasu Sport Hall
Address: Vasile Milea 3-5 Bucharest, ROU
Capacity: 1000
Bucharest, ROU - Mihai Viteasu Sport Hall
Address: Vasile Milea 3-5 Bucharest, ROU
Capacity: 1000
TV DETAILS
SPORT.RO (Romania) 19:00
A/3
19:00
Szolnok, HUN
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Szolnok, HUN - Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
SPORT 1 (Hungary) 18:45
D/4
19:15
Ankara, TUR
Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
Ankara, TUR - Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
F/4
19:30
Krasnodar, RUS
Olimp Arena
Address: Beregovaya 144, 350063 Krasnodar, RUS
Capacity: 3000
Krasnodar, RUS - Olimp Arena
Address: Beregovaya 144, 350063 Krasnodar, RUS
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
TV KRASNODAR (Russian Federation) 22:00
G/3
19:30
Nicosia, CYP
Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
Nicosia, CYP - Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
A/4
20:00
Gravelines, FRA
Sportica
Address: Place du Polder, 59820 Gravelines, FRA
Capacity: 3043
Gravelines, FRA - Sportica
Address: Place du Polder, 59820 Gravelines, FRA
Capacity: 3043
D/3
20:30
Netanya, ISR
Yeshuron
Address: Shemuel Anaziv 45, 42283 Netanya, ISR
Capacity: 1200
Netanya, ISR - Yeshuron
Address: Shemuel Anaziv 45, 42283 Netanya, ISR
Capacity: 1200
TV DETAILS
BASKET TV (Israel) 20:30
H/3
20:30
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
H/4
20:30
Oostende, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Oostende, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
C/3
21:00
Lisbon, POR
Pavilhao Fidelidade
Address: Avenida General Norton de Matos, 1500-313 Lisbon, POR
Capacity: 2432
Lisbon, POR - Pavilhao Fidelidade
Address: Avenida General Norton de Matos, 1500-313 Lisbon, POR
Capacity: 2432
TV DETAILS
BENFICA TV (Portugal) 21:00
24.11.2010
B/4
18:05
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
TV DETAILS
LTV7 (Latvia) 18:00
E/3
19:30
Bonn, GER
Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
Bonn, GER - Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
30.11.2010
B/5
18:00
Yuzhny, UKR
SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
Yuzhny, UKR - SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
G/6
19:00
Nicosia, CYP
Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
Nicosia, CYP - Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
A/5
19:00
Bor, RUS
Sport Complex "Red Hill"
Address: Krasnogorka 55, 606440 Bor, RUS
Capacity: 2000
Bor, RUS - Sport Complex "Red Hill"
Address: Krasnogorka 55, 606440 Bor, RUS
Capacity: 2000
A/6
19:00
Szolnok, HUN
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Szolnok, HUN - Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Sport 1 (Hungary) 18:45
D/5
19:00
Norrköping, SWE
Stadium Arena
Address: Utställningsvägen 11, 60336 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 3000
Norrköping, SWE - Stadium Arena
Address: Utställningsvägen 11, 60336 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 3000
F/12
19:30
Krasnodar, RUS
Olimp Arena
Address: Beregovaya 144, 350063 Krasnodar, RUS
Capacity: 3000
Krasnodar, RUS - Olimp Arena
Address: Beregovaya 144, 350063 Krasnodar, RUS
Capacity: 3000
B/6
20:00
Haifa, ISR
Nesher Hall
Address: Hashita 19, 36800 Haifa, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Haifa, ISR - Nesher Hall
Address: Hashita 19, 36800 Haifa, ISR
Capacity: 2000
C/5
20:00
Lugano, SUI
Istituto Elvetico
Address: Via Balestra, 6900 Lugano, SUI
Capacity: 2000
Lugano, SUI - Istituto Elvetico
Address: Via Balestra, 6900 Lugano, SUI
Capacity: 2000
H/5
20:00
Nancy, FRA
Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
Nancy, FRA - Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
D/6
20:30
Netanya, ISR
Yeshuron
Address: Shemuel Anaziv 45, 42283 Netanya, ISR
Capacity: 1200
Netanya, ISR - Yeshuron
Address: Shemuel Anaziv 45, 42283 Netanya, ISR
Capacity: 1200
F/5
20:30
Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
Antwerp, BEL - Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
G/5
20:30
Izmir, TUR
Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
Izmir, TUR - Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
H/6
20:30
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
C/6
21:00
Lisbon, POR
Pavilhao Fidelidade
Address: Avenida General Norton de Matos, 1500-313 Lisbon, POR
Capacity: 2432
Lisbon, POR - Pavilhao Fidelidade
Address: Avenida General Norton de Matos, 1500-313 Lisbon, POR
Capacity: 2432
TV DETAILS
Benfica TV (Portugal) 21:00
01.12.2010
E/11
17:30
Zagreb, CRO
Drazen Petrovic Basketball Center
Address: Savska Cesta 30, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 5047
Zagreb, CRO - Drazen Petrovic Basketball Center
Address: Savska Cesta 30, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 5047
E/6
19:30
Bonn, GER
Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
Bonn, GER - Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
07.12.2010
G/7
18:00
Zadar, CRO
"Kresimir cosic"
Address: Splitska 3, 23000 Zadar, CRO
Capacity: 9000
Zadar, CRO - "Kresimir cosic"
Address: Splitska 3, 23000 Zadar, CRO
Capacity: 9000
C/7
19:00
Tartu, EST
Tartu University Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 4000
Tartu, EST - Tartu University Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 4000
E/7
19:00
Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
Novo Mesto, SLO - SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
F/8
19:00
Bucharest, ROU
Mihai Viteasu Sport Hall
Address: Vasile Milea 3-5 Bucharest, ROU
Capacity: 1000
Bucharest, ROU - Mihai Viteasu Sport Hall
Address: Vasile Milea 3-5 Bucharest, ROU
Capacity: 1000
TV DETAILS
SPORT.RO (Romania) 19:00
G/8
19:00
Nicosia, CYP
Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
Nicosia, CYP - Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
TV DETAILS
Cytavision Sports 1 (Cyprus) 18:55
A/8
19:00
Szolnok, HUN
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Szolnok, HUN - Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Sport 1 (Hungary) 18:45
D/7
19:15
Ankara, TUR
Ankara Arena
Address: Tren Gari Karsisi Ulus , 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 9967
Ankara, TUR - Ankara Arena
Address: Tren Gari Karsisi Ulus , 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 9967
F/7
19:30
Krasnodar, RUS
Olimp Arena
Address: Beregovaya 144, 350063 Krasnodar, RUS
Capacity: 3000
Krasnodar, RUS - Olimp Arena
Address: Beregovaya 144, 350063 Krasnodar, RUS
Capacity: 3000
B/8
20:00
Haifa, ISR
Nesher Hall
Address: Hashita 19, 36800 Haifa, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Haifa, ISR - Nesher Hall
Address: Hashita 19, 36800 Haifa, ISR
Capacity: 2000
A/7
20:00
Gravelines, FRA
Sportica
Address: Place du Polder, 59820 Gravelines, FRA
Capacity: 3043
Gravelines, FRA - Sportica
Address: Place du Polder, 59820 Gravelines, FRA
Capacity: 3043
D/8
20:30
Netanya, ISR
Yeshuron
Address: Shemuel Anaziv 45, 42283 Netanya, ISR
Capacity: 1200
Netanya, ISR - Yeshuron
Address: Shemuel Anaziv 45, 42283 Netanya, ISR
Capacity: 1200
H/7
20:30
Oostende, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Oostende, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
H/8
20:30
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
08.12.2010
C/8
17:00
Lisbon, POR
Pavilhao Fidelidade
Address: Avenida General Norton de Matos, 1500-313 Lisbon, POR
Capacity: 2432
Lisbon, POR - Pavilhao Fidelidade
Address: Avenida General Norton de Matos, 1500-313 Lisbon, POR
Capacity: 2432
TV DETAILS
Benfica TV (Portugal) 17:00
E/8
19:30
Bonn, GER
Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
Bonn, GER - Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
B/7
19:35
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
TV DETAILS
LTV7 (Latvia) 19:30
14.12.2010
B/9
18:00
Yuzhny, UKR
SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
Yuzhny, UKR - SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
C/10
18:00
Sofia, BUL
Universiada Hall
Address: 2, Shipchenski prohod Blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3000
Sofia, BUL - Universiada Hall
Address: 2, Shipchenski prohod Blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
BNT1 (Bulgaria) 17:55
E/9
18:04
Prostejov, CZE
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
Prostejov, CZE - Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
TV DETAILS
CT4 Sport (Czech Republic) 18:04
A/10
19:00
St.Petersburg, RUS
Jubileyniy Sport Complex
Address: pr. Dobrolyubova 18, 197198 St.Petersburg, RUS
Capacity: 7500
St.Petersburg, RUS - Jubileyniy Sport Complex
Address: pr. Dobrolyubova 18, 197198 St.Petersburg, RUS
Capacity: 7500
A/9
19:00
Bor, RUS
Sport Complex "Red Hill"
Address: Krasnogorka 55, 606440 Bor, RUS
Capacity: 2000
Bor, RUS - Sport Complex "Red Hill"
Address: Krasnogorka 55, 606440 Bor, RUS
Capacity: 2000
B/10
19:00
Frankfurt, GER
Fraport Arena
Address: Silostrasse 46, 65929 Frankfurt, GER
Capacity: 5002
Frankfurt, GER - Fraport Arena
Address: Silostrasse 46, 65929 Frankfurt, GER
Capacity: 5002
D/9
19:00
Norrköping, SWE
Stadium Arena
Address: Utställningsvägen 11, 60336 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 3000
Norrköping, SWE - Stadium Arena
Address: Utställningsvägen 11, 60336 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 3000
G/10
19:00
Nicosia, CYP
Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
Nicosia, CYP - Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
TV DETAILS
Cytavision Sports 1 (Cyprus) 19:00
F/10
19:30
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
C/9
20:00
Lugano, SUI
Istituto Elvetico
Address: Via Balestra, 6900 Lugano, SUI
Capacity: 2000
Lugano, SUI - Istituto Elvetico
Address: Via Balestra, 6900 Lugano, SUI
Capacity: 2000
H/10
20:00
Orléans, FRA
Palais des Sports Orléans
Address: 14 bis Rue Eugéne Vignot, 45000 Orléans, FRA
Capacity: 3222
Orléans, FRA - Palais des Sports Orléans
Address: 14 bis Rue Eugéne Vignot, 45000 Orléans, FRA
Capacity: 3222
H/9
20:00
Nancy, FRA
Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
Nancy, FRA - Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
D/10
20:30
Liege, BEL
Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 19 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
Liege, BEL - Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 19 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
F/9
20:30
Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
Antwerp, BEL - Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
G/9
20:30
Izmir, TUR
Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
Izmir, TUR - Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
15.12.2010
E/10
18:30
Zagreb, CRO
Drazen Petrovic Basketball Center
Address: Savska Cesta 30, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 5047
Zagreb, CRO - Drazen Petrovic Basketball Center
Address: Savska Cesta 30, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 5047
16.12.2010
B/3
20:00
Haifa, ISR
Nesher Hall
Address: Hashita 19, 36800 Haifa, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Haifa, ISR - Nesher Hall
Address: Hashita 19, 36800 Haifa, ISR
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
www.basket-tv.com (Israel)
21.12.2010
E/5
17:00
Prostejov, CZE
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
Prostejov, CZE - Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
TV DETAILS
CT4 Sport (Czech Republic) 17:00
G/12
18:00
Zadar, CRO
"Kresimir cosic"
Address: Splitska 3, 23000 Zadar, CRO
Capacity: 9000
Zadar, CRO - "Kresimir cosic"
Address: Splitska 3, 23000 Zadar, CRO
Capacity: 9000
C/11
18:00
Sofia, BUL
Universiada Hall
Address: 2, Shipchenski prohod Blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3000
Sofia, BUL - Universiada Hall
Address: 2, Shipchenski prohod Blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3000
B/12
18:04
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
A/11
19:00
St.Petersburg, RUS
Jubileyniy Sport Complex
Address: pr. Dobrolyubova 18, 197198 St.Petersburg, RUS
Capacity: 7500
St.Petersburg, RUS - Jubileyniy Sport Complex
Address: pr. Dobrolyubova 18, 197198 St.Petersburg, RUS
Capacity: 7500
C/12
19:00
Tartu, EST
Tartu University Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 4000
Tartu, EST - Tartu University Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 4000
E/12
19:00
Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
Novo Mesto, SLO - SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
F/6
19:00
Bucharest, ROU
Mihai Viteasu Sport Hall
Address: Vasile Milea 3-5 Bucharest, ROU
Capacity: 1000
Bucharest, ROU - Mihai Viteasu Sport Hall
Address: Vasile Milea 3-5 Bucharest, ROU
Capacity: 1000
B/11
19:00
Frankfurt, GER
Fraport Arena
Address: Silostrasse 46, 65929 Frankfurt, GER
Capacity: 5002
Frankfurt, GER - Fraport Arena
Address: Silostrasse 46, 65929 Frankfurt, GER
Capacity: 5002
G/11
19:00
Nicosia, CYP
Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
Nicosia, CYP - Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
D/12
19:15
Ankara, TUR
Ankara Arena
Address: Tren Gari Karsisi Ulus , 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 9967
Ankara, TUR - Ankara Arena
Address: Tren Gari Karsisi Ulus , 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 9967
F/11
19:30
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
A/12
20:00
Gravelines, FRA
Sportica
Address: Place du Polder, 59820 Gravelines, FRA
Capacity: 3043
Gravelines, FRA - Sportica
Address: Place du Polder, 59820 Gravelines, FRA
Capacity: 3043
D/11
20:30
Liege, BEL
Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 19 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
Liege, BEL - Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 19 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
H/11
20:30
Orléans, FRA
Palais des Sports Orléans
Address: 14 bis Rue Eugéne Vignot, 45000 Orléans, FRA
Capacity: 3222
Orléans, FRA - Palais des Sports Orléans
Address: 14 bis Rue Eugéne Vignot, 45000 Orléans, FRA
Capacity: 3222
H/12
20:30
Oostende, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Oostende, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
18.01.2011
L/1
18:00
Prostejov, CZE
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
Prostejov, CZE - Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
TV DETAILS
CT4 Sport (Czech Republic) 21:30
K/2
18:30
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
I/1
19:00
St.Petersburg, RUS
Jubileyniy Sport Complex
Address: pr. Dobrolyubova 18, 197198 St.Petersburg, RUS
Capacity: 7500
St.Petersburg, RUS - Jubileyniy Sport Complex
Address: pr. Dobrolyubova 18, 197198 St.Petersburg, RUS
Capacity: 7500
J/1
19:00
Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
Novo Mesto, SLO - SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
I/2
19:30
Haifa, ISR
Nesher Hall
Address: Hashita 19, 36800 Haifa, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Haifa, ISR - Nesher Hall
Address: Hashita 19, 36800 Haifa, ISR
Capacity: 2000
L/2
19:30
Krasnodar, RUS
Olimp Arena
Address: Beregovaya 144, 350063 Krasnodar, RUS
Capacity: 3000
Krasnodar, RUS - Olimp Arena
Address: Beregovaya 144, 350063 Krasnodar, RUS
Capacity: 3000
K/1
20:00
Gravelines, FRA
Sportica
Address: Place du Polder, 59820 Gravelines, FRA
Capacity: 3043
Gravelines, FRA - Sportica
Address: Place du Polder, 59820 Gravelines, FRA
Capacity: 3043
J/2
20:30
Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
Antwerp, BEL - Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
25.01.2011
I/3
18:00
Sofia, BUL
Universiada Hall
Address: 2, Shipchenski prohod Blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3000
Sofia, BUL - Universiada Hall
Address: 2, Shipchenski prohod Blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
BNT1 (Bulgaria) 17:55
L/3
18:00
Zadar, CRO
"Kresimir cosic"
Address: Splitska 3, 23000 Zadar, CRO
Capacity: 9000
Zadar, CRO - "Kresimir cosic"
Address: Splitska 3, 23000 Zadar, CRO
Capacity: 9000
K/4
19:00
Norrköping, SWE
Stadium Arena
Address: Utställningsvägen 11, 60336 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 3000
Norrköping, SWE - Stadium Arena
Address: Utställningsvägen 11, 60336 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 3000
I/4
20:30
Netanya, ISR
Yeshuron
Address: Shemuel Anaziv 45, 42283 Netanya, ISR
Capacity: 1200
Netanya, ISR - Yeshuron
Address: Shemuel Anaziv 45, 42283 Netanya, ISR
Capacity: 1200
J/3
20:30
Izmir, TUR
Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
Izmir, TUR - Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
J/4
20:30
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
L/4
20:30
Oostende, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Oostende, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
K/3
21:00
Lisbon, POR
Pavilhao Fidelidade
Address: Avenida General Norton de Matos, 1500-313 Lisbon, POR
Capacity: 2432
Lisbon, POR - Pavilhao Fidelidade
Address: Avenida General Norton de Matos, 1500-313 Lisbon, POR
Capacity: 2432
TV DETAILS
BENFICA TV 20:55
01.02.2011
I/6
18:00
Sofia, BUL
Universiada Hall
Address: 2, Shipchenski prohod Blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3000
Sofia, BUL - Universiada Hall
Address: 2, Shipchenski prohod Blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
BNT1 (Bulgaria) 17:55
L/5
18:00
Prostejov, CZE
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
Prostejov, CZE - Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
TV DETAILS
CT 4 Sport (Czech Republic) 21:30
L/6
18:00
Zadar, CRO
"Kresimir cosic"
Address: Splitska 3, 23000 Zadar, CRO
Capacity: 9000
Zadar, CRO - "Kresimir cosic"
Address: Splitska 3, 23000 Zadar, CRO
Capacity: 9000
I/5
19:00
St.Petersburg, RUS
Jubileyniy Sport Complex
Address: pr. Dobrolyubova 18, 197198 St.Petersburg, RUS
Capacity: 7500
St.Petersburg, RUS - Jubileyniy Sport Complex
Address: pr. Dobrolyubova 18, 197198 St.Petersburg, RUS
Capacity: 7500
J/5
19:00
Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
Novo Mesto, SLO - SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
K/5
20:00
Gravelines, FRA
Sportica
Address: Place du Polder, 59820 Gravelines, FRA
Capacity: 3043
Gravelines, FRA - Sportica
Address: Place du Polder, 59820 Gravelines, FRA
Capacity: 3043
J/6
20:30
Izmir, TUR
Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
Izmir, TUR - Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
K/6
21:00
Lisbon, POR
Pavilhao Fidelidade
Address: Avenida General Norton de Matos, 1500-313 Lisbon, POR
Capacity: 2432
Lisbon, POR - Pavilhao Fidelidade
Address: Avenida General Norton de Matos, 1500-313 Lisbon, POR
Capacity: 2432
TV DETAILS
BENFICA TV (Portugal) 21:00
15.02.2011
I/8
18:00
Sofia, BUL
Universiada Hall
Address: 2, Shipchenski prohod Blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3000
Sofia, BUL - Universiada Hall
Address: 2, Shipchenski prohod Blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
BNT1 (Bulgaria) 17:55
L/8
18:00
Zadar, CRO
"Kresimir cosic"
Address: Splitska 3, 23000 Zadar, CRO
Capacity: 9000
Zadar, CRO - "Kresimir cosic"
Address: Splitska 3, 23000 Zadar, CRO
Capacity: 9000
K/7
19:00
Norrköping, SWE
Stadium Arena
Address: Utställningsvägen 11, 60336 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 3000
Norrköping, SWE - Stadium Arena
Address: Utställningsvägen 11, 60336 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 3000
I/7
20:30
Netanya, ISR
Yeshuron
Address: Shemuel Anaziv 45, 42283 Netanya, ISR
Capacity: 1200
Netanya, ISR - Yeshuron
Address: Shemuel Anaziv 45, 42283 Netanya, ISR
Capacity: 1200
J/7
20:30
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
J/8
20:30
Izmir, TUR
Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
Izmir, TUR - Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
L/7
20:30
Oostende, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Oostende, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
K/8
21:00
Lisbon, POR
Pavilhao Fidelidade
Address: Avenida General Norton de Matos, 1500-313 Lisbon, POR
Capacity: 2432
Lisbon, POR - Pavilhao Fidelidade
Address: Avenida General Norton de Matos, 1500-313 Lisbon, POR
Capacity: 2432
TV DETAILS
BENFICA TV (Portugal) 21:00
22.02.2011
L/9
16:30
Prostejov, CZE
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
Prostejov, CZE - Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
TV DETAILS
CT 4 Sport (Czech Republic) 16:30
K/10
18:30
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
TV DETAILS
LTV (Latvia) 21:50
I/9
19:00
St.Petersburg, RUS
Jubileyniy Sport Complex
Address: pr. Dobrolyubova 18, 197198 St.Petersburg, RUS
Capacity: 7500
St.Petersburg, RUS - Jubileyniy Sport Complex
Address: pr. Dobrolyubova 18, 197198 St.Petersburg, RUS
Capacity: 7500
J/9
19:00
Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
Novo Mesto, SLO - SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
I/10
19:30
Haifa, ISR
Nesher Hall
Address: Hashita 19, 36800 Haifa, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Haifa, ISR - Nesher Hall
Address: Hashita 19, 36800 Haifa, ISR
Capacity: 2000
L/10
19:30
Krasnodar, RUS
Olimp Arena
Address: Beregovaya 144, 350063 Krasnodar, RUS
Capacity: 3000
Krasnodar, RUS - Olimp Arena
Address: Beregovaya 144, 350063 Krasnodar, RUS
Capacity: 3000
K/9
20:00
Gravelines, FRA
Sportica
Address: Place du Polder, 59820 Gravelines, FRA
Capacity: 3043
Gravelines, FRA - Sportica
Address: Place du Polder, 59820 Gravelines, FRA
Capacity: 3043
J/10
20:30
Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
Antwerp, BEL - Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
01.03.2011
K/11
18:30
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
TV DETAILS
LTV7 (Latvia) 20:55
K/12
19:00
Norrköping, SWE
Stadium Arena
Address: Utställningsvägen 11, 60336 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 3000
Norrköping, SWE - Stadium Arena
Address: Utställningsvägen 11, 60336 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 3000
I/11
19:30
Haifa, ISR
Nesher Hall
Address: Hashita 19, 36800 Haifa, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Haifa, ISR - Nesher Hall
Address: Hashita 19, 36800 Haifa, ISR
Capacity: 2000
L/11
19:30
Krasnodar, RUS
Olimp Arena
Address: Beregovaya 144, 350063 Krasnodar, RUS
Capacity: 3000
Krasnodar, RUS - Olimp Arena
Address: Beregovaya 144, 350063 Krasnodar, RUS
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
NTK (Russian Federation) 22:00
I/12
20:30
Netanya, ISR
Yeshuron
Address: Shemuel Anaziv 45, 42283 Netanya, ISR
Capacity: 1200
Netanya, ISR - Yeshuron
Address: Shemuel Anaziv 45, 42283 Netanya, ISR
Capacity: 1200
J/11
20:30
Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
Antwerp, BEL - Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
J/12
20:30
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
TV DETAILS
EK Network (Belgium) 20:30
L/12
20:30
Oostende, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Oostende, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
22.03.2011
1/A
19:00
St. Petersburg, RUS
DS Yubileiniy
Address: pr. Dobroljubova 18, 197198 St. Petersburg, RUS
Capacity: 6600
St. Petersburg, RUS - DS Yubileiniy
Address: pr. Dobroljubova 18, 197198 St. Petersburg, RUS
Capacity: 6600
2/A
19:00
Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
Novo Mesto, SLO - SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
Šport TV (Slovenia) 18:55
3/A
20:00
Gravelines, FRA
Sportica
Address: Place du Polder, 59820 Gravelines, FRA
Capacity: 3043
Gravelines, FRA - Sportica
Address: Place du Polder, 59820 Gravelines, FRA
Capacity: 3043
4/A
20:30
Oostende, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Oostende, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
24.03.2011
2/B
18:00
Pravetz, BUL
Pravets Hall
Address: 16, Treti mart Blvd., 2161 Pravets, BUL
Capacity: 500
Pravetz, BUL - Pravets Hall
Address: 16, Treti mart Blvd., 2161 Pravets, BUL
Capacity: 500
TV DETAILS
BNT1 (Bulgaria) 17:55
3/B
19:30
Krasnodar, RUS
Olimp Arena
Address: Beregovaya 144, 350063 Krasnodar, RUS
Capacity: 3000
Krasnodar, RUS - Olimp Arena
Address: Beregovaya 144, 350063 Krasnodar, RUS
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
NTK (Russian Federation) 23:00
1/B
20:00
Izmir, TUR
Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
Izmir, TUR - Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
TV DETAILS
NTV Spor (Turkey) 20:00
25.03.2011
4/B
19:30
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
TV DETAILS
LTV7 (Latvia) 19:30
30.03.2011
2/C
19:00
Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
Novo Mesto, SLO - SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
4/C
20:30
Oostende, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Oostende, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
29.04.2011
5/A
18:30
Oostende
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Oostende - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
TV DETAILS
Prime Sport (Belgium) 18:30
RTV (Russian Federation) 18:30
6/A
21:00
Oostende
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Oostende - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
TV DETAILS
Prime Sport (Belgium) 21:00
01.05.2011
7/A
17:05
Ostend, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Ostend, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
8/A
20:00
Ostend, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Ostend, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000