Cancel

SCHEDULE

Calendar

Calendar

Hide calendar
Show calendar
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
Close
28.09.2010
11/A
19:00
Minsk, BLR
Rue Dvorets Sporta
Address: Pobeditelej ave. 4, 220004 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 4000
Minsk, BLR - Rue Dvorets Sporta
Address: Pobeditelej ave. 4, 220004 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 4000
8/A
19:00
Norrköping, SWE
Stadium Arena
Address: Utställningsvägen 11, 60336 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 3000
Norrköping, SWE - Stadium Arena
Address: Utställningsvägen 11, 60336 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 3000
7/A
19:30
Nicosia, CYP
Lefkotheo Stadium
Address: Makario Athletic Centre Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2100
Nicosia, CYP - Lefkotheo Stadium
Address: Makario Athletic Centre Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2100
13/A
20:15
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
2/A
20:30
Liege, BEL
Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
Liege, BEL - Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
3/A
20:30
Paris, FRA
Pierre de Coubertin
Address: 82 Avenue Georges Lafont, 75016 Paris, FRA
Capacity: 4200
Paris, FRA - Pierre de Coubertin
Address: 82 Avenue Georges Lafont, 75016 Paris, FRA
Capacity: 4200
29.09.2010
6/A
17:00
Sarajevo, BIH
Dvorana "Mirza Delibasic" - Skenderija
Address: Terezije bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 7000
Sarajevo, BIH - Dvorana "Mirza Delibasic" - Skenderija
Address: Terezije bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 7000
2/A
18:00
Szolnok, HUN
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Szolnok, HUN - Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Szolnok TV (Hungary) 30.09. 15:00
3/A
18:00
Sofia, BUL
Universiada Hall
Address: 2, Shipchenski prohod Blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3000
Sofia, BUL - Universiada Hall
Address: 2, Shipchenski prohod Blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3000
14/A
18:00
Lisbon, POR
Pavilhao Fidelidade
Address: Avenida General Norton de Matos, 1500-313 Lisbon, POR
Capacity: 2432
Lisbon, POR - Pavilhao Fidelidade
Address: Avenida General Norton de Matos, 1500-313 Lisbon, POR
Capacity: 2432
TV DETAILS
BenficaTV (Portugal) 18:00
9/A
18:00
Yuzhny, UKR
SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
Yuzhny, UKR - SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
1/A
19:00
Frankfurt, GER
Fraport Arena
Address: Silostrasse 46, 65929 Frankfurt, GER
Capacity: 5002
Frankfurt, GER - Fraport Arena
Address: Silostrasse 46, 65929 Frankfurt, GER
Capacity: 5002
1/A
19:00
Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
The Nizhny Novgorod Palace of Sports of Trade Union
Address: Gagarin's Avenue 29, 603057 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Nizhny Novgorod, RUS - The Nizhny Novgorod Palace of Sports of Trade Union
Address: Gagarin's Avenue 29, 603057 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
Capacity: 5000
12/A
19:00
Domzale, SLO
Dvorana Komunalnega Centra
Address: Mestni TRG 1, 1230 Domzale, SLO
Capacity: 2500
Domzale, SLO - Dvorana Komunalnega Centra
Address: Mestni TRG 1, 1230 Domzale, SLO
Capacity: 2500
5/A
19:30
Nicosia, CYP
Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
Nicosia, CYP - Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
6/A
20:00
Istanbul, TUR
Ayhan Sahenk Sports Arena
Address: Büyükdere Cad., 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
Istanbul, TUR - Ayhan Sahenk Sports Arena
Address: Büyükdere Cad., 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
10/A
20:00
Bucharest, ROU
Mihai Viteasu Sport Hall
Address: Vasile Milea 3-5 Bucharest, ROU
Capacity: 1000
Bucharest, ROU - Mihai Viteasu Sport Hall
Address: Vasile Milea 3-5 Bucharest, ROU
Capacity: 1000
4/A
20:00
Zagreb, CRO
SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
Zagreb, CRO - SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
8/A
20:00
Zagreb, CRO
Sutinska Vrela
Address: Podsusedski Trg 14, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 3000
Zagreb, CRO - Sutinska Vrela
Address: Podsusedski Trg 14, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 3000
7/A
20:00
Lugano, SUI
Istituto Elvetico
Address: Via Balestra, 6900 Lugano, SUI
Capacity: 2000
Lugano, SUI - Istituto Elvetico
Address: Via Balestra, 6900 Lugano, SUI
Capacity: 2000
5/A
20:30
Orléans, FRA
Palais des Sports Orléans
Address: 14 bis Rue Eugéne Vignot, 45000 Orléans, FRA
Capacity: 3222
Orléans, FRA - Palais des Sports Orléans
Address: 14 bis Rue Eugéne Vignot, 45000 Orléans, FRA
Capacity: 3222
4/A
20:30
Almere, NED
Topsportcentrum
Address: Pierre de Coubertin Laan 7, 1362 Almere, NED
Capacity: 3500
Almere, NED - Topsportcentrum
Address: Pierre de Coubertin Laan 7, 1362 Almere, NED
Capacity: 3500
05.10.2010
2/B
19:00
Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
Jerusalem, ISR - Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
13/B
19:00
Sopot, POL
Multifunctional Sport and Entertainment Hall
Address: Tokietka 61, 81735 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 12000
Sopot, POL - Multifunctional Sport and Entertainment Hall
Address: Tokietka 61, 81735 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 12000
1/B
19:30
Istanbul, TUR
Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
11/B
20:30
Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
Antwerp, BEL - Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
6/B
20:30
Nancy, FRA
Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
Nancy, FRA - Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
8/B
20:30
Aalst, BEL
Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
Aalst, BEL - Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
06.10.2010
5/B
18:00
Mariupol, UKR
Sports Complex Azovmash
Address: 1 Mashinostroiteley Sq., 87535 Mariupol, UKR
Capacity: 3022
Mariupol, UKR - Sports Complex Azovmash
Address: 1 Mashinostroiteley Sq., 87535 Mariupol, UKR
Capacity: 3022
12/B
18:00
Prostejov, CZE
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
Prostejov, CZE - Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
14/B
18:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Sport Palace ZAS
Address: Syevernoye St. 10, 69006 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 1500
Zaporozhye, UKR - Sport Palace ZAS
Address: Syevernoye St. 10, 69006 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 1500
10/B
19:00
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace Meridian
Address: Geroiv Sevastopolya Str. 11B, 03124 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 2000
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace Meridian
Address: Geroiv Sevastopolya Str. 11B, 03124 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 2000
9/B
19:00
Ploiesti, ROU
Olimpia Hall
Address: Parcul Tineretului 1, 100550 Ploiesti, ROU
Capacity: 3400
Ploiesti, ROU - Olimpia Hall
Address: Parcul Tineretului 1, 100550 Ploiesti, ROU
Capacity: 3400
1/B
19:00
Krasnoyarsk, RUS
Yarigina Sports Palace
Address: Ostrov Otdyha 7, 660093 Krasnoyarsk, RUS
Capacity: 3500
Krasnoyarsk, RUS - Yarigina Sports Palace
Address: Ostrov Otdyha 7, 660093 Krasnoyarsk, RUS
Capacity: 3500
7/B
19:00
Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Moscow Region, RUS - Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
8/B
19:30
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
2/B
19:30
Nicosia, CYP
Costas Papaellinas Arena
Address: 44, Stadiou, 2058 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Nicosia, CYP - Costas Papaellinas Arena
Address: 44, Stadiou, 2058 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
5/B
19:30
Quakenbrück, GER
Artland Arena
Address: Jahnstrasse 17, 49610 Quakenbrück, GER
Capacity: 3000
Quakenbrück, GER - Artland Arena
Address: Jahnstrasse 17, 49610 Quakenbrück, GER
Capacity: 3000
3/B
20:00
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
4/B
20:30
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Centro Insular de Deportes
Address: Avda. Alcacde Ramirez Bethencourt, 35003 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 5000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Centro Insular de Deportes
Address: Avda. Alcacde Ramirez Bethencourt, 35003 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 5000
6/B
20:30
St.Petersburg, RUS
Jubileyniy Sport Complex
Address: pr. Dobrolyubova 18, 197198 St.Petersburg, RUS
Capacity: 7500
St.Petersburg, RUS - Jubileyniy Sport Complex
Address: pr. Dobrolyubova 18, 197198 St.Petersburg, RUS
Capacity: 7500
7/B
20:30
Treviso, ITA
Palaverde
Address: Via Marconi,10, 31050 Treviso, ITA
Capacity: 5344
Treviso, ITA - Palaverde
Address: Via Marconi,10, 31050 Treviso, ITA
Capacity: 5344
4/B
20:30
Izmir, TUR
Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
Izmir, TUR - Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
13.10.2010
3/B
20:00
Haifa, ISR
Nesher Hall
Address: Hashita 19, 36800 Haifa, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Haifa, ISR - Nesher Hall
Address: Hashita 19, 36800 Haifa, ISR
Capacity: 2000
16.11.2010
E/1
17:00
Prostejov, CZE
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
Prostejov, CZE - Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
TV DETAILS
CT4 (Czech Republic) 16:55
B/1
18:00
Yuzhny, UKR
SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
Yuzhny, UKR - SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
C/2
18:00
Sofia, BUL
Universiada Hall
Address: 2, Shipchenski prohod Blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3000
Sofia, BUL - Universiada Hall
Address: 2, Shipchenski prohod Blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
BNT1 (Bulgaria) 17:55
E/2
18:00
Zagreb, CRO
Drazen Petrovic Basketball Center
Address: Savska Cesta 30, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 5047
Zagreb, CRO - Drazen Petrovic Basketball Center
Address: Savska Cesta 30, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 5047
A/1
19:00
Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
The Nizhny Novgorod Palace of Sports of Trade Union
Address: Gagarin's Avenue 29, 603057 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Nizhny Novgorod, RUS - The Nizhny Novgorod Palace of Sports of Trade Union
Address: Gagarin's Avenue 29, 603057 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
Capacity: 5000
B/2
19:00
Frankfurt, GER
Fraport Arena
Address: Silostrasse 46, 65929 Frankfurt, GER
Capacity: 5002
Frankfurt, GER - Fraport Arena
Address: Silostrasse 46, 65929 Frankfurt, GER
Capacity: 5002
D/1
19:00
Norrköping, SWE
Stadium Arena
Address: Utställningsvägen 11, 60336 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 3000
Norrköping, SWE - Stadium Arena
Address: Utställningsvägen 11, 60336 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 3000
F/2
19:30
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
G/2
19:30
Nicosia, CYP
Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
Nicosia, CYP - Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
TV DETAILS
Cytavision Sports 1 (Cyprus) 19:30
C/1
20:00
Lugano, SUI
Istituto Elvetico
Address: Via Balestra, 6900 Lugano, SUI
Capacity: 2000
Lugano, SUI - Istituto Elvetico
Address: Via Balestra, 6900 Lugano, SUI
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
sportTV.ee (Estonia) 21:00
H/1
20:00
Nancy, FRA
Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
Nancy, FRA - Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
H/2
20:00
Orléans, FRA
Palais des Sports Orléans
Address: 14 bis Rue Eugéne Vignot, 45000 Orléans, FRA
Capacity: 3222
Orléans, FRA - Palais des Sports Orléans
Address: 14 bis Rue Eugéne Vignot, 45000 Orléans, FRA
Capacity: 3222
A/2
20:30
St.Petersburg, RUS
Jubileyniy Sport Complex
Address: pr. Dobrolyubova 18, 197198 St.Petersburg, RUS
Capacity: 7500
St.Petersburg, RUS - Jubileyniy Sport Complex
Address: pr. Dobrolyubova 18, 197198 St.Petersburg, RUS
Capacity: 7500
D/2
20:30
Liege, BEL
Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
Liege, BEL - Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
F/1
20:30
Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
Antwerp, BEL - Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
G/1
20:30
Izmir, TUR
Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
Izmir, TUR - Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
23.11.2010
G/4
18:00
Zadar, CRO
"Kresimir cosic"
Address: Splitska 3, 23000 Zadar, CRO
Capacity: 9000
Zadar, CRO - "Kresimir cosic"
Address: Splitska 3, 23000 Zadar, CRO
Capacity: 9000
C/4
19:00
Tartu, EST
Tartu University Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 4000
Tartu, EST - Tartu University Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 4000
E/4
19:00
Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
Novo Mesto, SLO - SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
F/3
19:00
Bucharest, ROU
Mihai Viteasu Sport Hall
Address: Vasile Milea 3-5 Bucharest, ROU
Capacity: 1000
Bucharest, ROU - Mihai Viteasu Sport Hall
Address: Vasile Milea 3-5 Bucharest, ROU
Capacity: 1000
TV DETAILS
SPORT.RO (Romania) 19:00
A/3
19:00
Szolnok, HUN
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Szolnok, HUN - Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
SPORT 1 (Hungary) 18:45
D/4
19:15
Ankara, TUR
Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
Ankara, TUR - Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
F/4
19:30
Krasnodar, RUS
Olimp Arena
Address: Beregovaya 144, 350063 Krasnodar, RUS
Capacity: 3000
Krasnodar, RUS - Olimp Arena
Address: Beregovaya 144, 350063 Krasnodar, RUS
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
TV KRASNODAR (Russian Federation) 22:00
G/3
19:30
Nicosia, CYP
Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
Nicosia, CYP - Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
A/4
20:00
Gravelines, FRA
Sportica
Address: Place du Polder, 59820 Gravelines, FRA
Capacity: 3043
Gravelines, FRA - Sportica
Address: Place du Polder, 59820 Gravelines, FRA
Capacity: 3043
D/3
20:30
Netanya, ISR
Yeshuron
Address: Shemuel Anaziv 45, 42283 Netanya, ISR
Capacity: 1200
Netanya, ISR - Yeshuron
Address: Shemuel Anaziv 45, 42283 Netanya, ISR
Capacity: 1200
TV DETAILS
BASKET TV (Israel) 20:30
H/3
20:30
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
H/4
20:30
Oostende, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Oostende, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
C/3
21:00
Lisbon, POR
Pavilhao Fidelidade
Address: Avenida General Norton de Matos, 1500-313 Lisbon, POR
Capacity: 2432
Lisbon, POR - Pavilhao Fidelidade
Address: Avenida General Norton de Matos, 1500-313 Lisbon, POR
Capacity: 2432
TV DETAILS
BENFICA TV (Portugal) 21:00
24.11.2010
B/4
18:05
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
TV DETAILS
LTV7 (Latvia) 18:00
E/3
19:30
Bonn, GER
Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
Bonn, GER - Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
30.11.2010
B/5
18:00
Yuzhny, UKR
SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
Yuzhny, UKR - SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
G/6
19:00
Nicosia, CYP
Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
Nicosia, CYP - Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
A/5
19:00
Bor, RUS
Sport Complex "Red Hill"
Address: Krasnogorka 55, 606440 Bor, RUS
Capacity: 2000
Bor, RUS - Sport Complex "Red Hill"
Address: Krasnogorka 55, 606440 Bor, RUS
Capacity: 2000
A/6
19:00
Szolnok, HUN
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Szolnok, HUN - Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Sport 1 (Hungary) 18:45
D/5
19:00
Norrköping, SWE
Stadium Arena
Address: Utställningsvägen 11, 60336 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 3000
Norrköping, SWE - Stadium Arena
Address: Utställningsvägen 11, 60336 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 3000
F/12
19:30
Krasnodar, RUS
Olimp Arena
Address: Beregovaya 144, 350063 Krasnodar, RUS
Capacity: 3000
Krasnodar, RUS - Olimp Arena
Address: Beregovaya 144, 350063 Krasnodar, RUS
Capacity: 3000
B/6
20:00
Haifa, ISR
Nesher Hall
Address: Hashita 19, 36800 Haifa, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Haifa, ISR - Nesher Hall
Address: Hashita 19, 36800 Haifa, ISR
Capacity: 2000
C/5
20:00
Lugano, SUI
Istituto Elvetico
Address: Via Balestra, 6900 Lugano, SUI
Capacity: 2000
Lugano, SUI - Istituto Elvetico
Address: Via Balestra, 6900 Lugano, SUI
Capacity: 2000
H/5
20:00
Nancy, FRA
Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
Nancy, FRA - Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
D/6
20:30
Netanya, ISR
Yeshuron
Address: Shemuel Anaziv 45, 42283 Netanya, ISR
Capacity: 1200
Netanya, ISR - Yeshuron
Address: Shemuel Anaziv 45, 42283 Netanya, ISR
Capacity: 1200
F/5
20:30
Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
Antwerp, BEL - Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
G/5
20:30
Izmir, TUR
Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
Izmir, TUR - Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
H/6
20:30
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
C/6
21:00
Lisbon, POR
Pavilhao Fidelidade
Address: Avenida General Norton de Matos, 1500-313 Lisbon, POR
Capacity: 2432
Lisbon, POR - Pavilhao Fidelidade
Address: Avenida General Norton de Matos, 1500-313 Lisbon, POR
Capacity: 2432
TV DETAILS
Benfica TV (Portugal) 21:00
01.12.2010
E/11
17:30
Zagreb, CRO
Drazen Petrovic Basketball Center
Address: Savska Cesta 30, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 5047
Zagreb, CRO - Drazen Petrovic Basketball Center
Address: Savska Cesta 30, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 5047
E/6
19:30
Bonn, GER
Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
Bonn, GER - Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
07.12.2010
G/7
18:00
Zadar, CRO
"Kresimir cosic"
Address: Splitska 3, 23000 Zadar, CRO
Capacity: 9000
Zadar, CRO - "Kresimir cosic"
Address: Splitska 3, 23000 Zadar, CRO
Capacity: 9000
C/7
19:00
Tartu, EST
Tartu University Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 4000
Tartu, EST - Tartu University Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 4000
E/7
19:00
Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
Novo Mesto, SLO - SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
F/8
19:00
Bucharest, ROU
Mihai Viteasu Sport Hall
Address: Vasile Milea 3-5 Bucharest, ROU
Capacity: 1000
Bucharest, ROU - Mihai Viteasu Sport Hall
Address: Vasile Milea 3-5 Bucharest, ROU
Capacity: 1000
TV DETAILS
SPORT.RO (Romania) 19:00
G/8
19:00
Nicosia, CYP
Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
Nicosia, CYP - Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
TV DETAILS
Cytavision Sports 1 (Cyprus) 18:55
A/8
19:00
Szolnok, HUN
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Szolnok, HUN - Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Sport 1 (Hungary) 18:45
D/7
19:15
Ankara, TUR
Ankara Arena
Address: Tren Gari Karsisi Ulus , 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 9986
Ankara, TUR - Ankara Arena
Address: Tren Gari Karsisi Ulus , 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 9986
F/7
19:30
Krasnodar, RUS
Olimp Arena
Address: Beregovaya 144, 350063 Krasnodar, RUS
Capacity: 3000
Krasnodar, RUS - Olimp Arena
Address: Beregovaya 144, 350063 Krasnodar, RUS
Capacity: 3000
B/8
20:00
Haifa, ISR
Nesher Hall
Address: Hashita 19, 36800 Haifa, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Haifa, ISR - Nesher Hall
Address: Hashita 19, 36800 Haifa, ISR
Capacity: 2000
A/7
20:00
Gravelines, FRA
Sportica
Address: Place du Polder, 59820 Gravelines, FRA
Capacity: 3043
Gravelines, FRA - Sportica
Address: Place du Polder, 59820 Gravelines, FRA
Capacity: 3043
D/8
20:30
Netanya, ISR
Yeshuron
Address: Shemuel Anaziv 45, 42283 Netanya, ISR
Capacity: 1200
Netanya, ISR - Yeshuron
Address: Shemuel Anaziv 45, 42283 Netanya, ISR
Capacity: 1200
H/7
20:30
Oostende, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Oostende, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
H/8
20:30
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
08.12.2010
C/8
17:00
Lisbon, POR
Pavilhao Fidelidade
Address: Avenida General Norton de Matos, 1500-313 Lisbon, POR
Capacity: 2432
Lisbon, POR - Pavilhao Fidelidade
Address: Avenida General Norton de Matos, 1500-313 Lisbon, POR
Capacity: 2432
TV DETAILS
Benfica TV (Portugal) 17:00
E/8
19:30
Bonn, GER
Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
Bonn, GER - Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
B/7
19:35
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
TV DETAILS
LTV7 (Latvia) 19:30
14.12.2010
B/9
18:00
Yuzhny, UKR
SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
Yuzhny, UKR - SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
C/10
18:00
Sofia, BUL
Universiada Hall
Address: 2, Shipchenski prohod Blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3000
Sofia, BUL - Universiada Hall
Address: 2, Shipchenski prohod Blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
BNT1 (Bulgaria) 17:55
E/9
18:04
Prostejov, CZE
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
Prostejov, CZE - Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
TV DETAILS
CT4 Sport (Czech Republic) 18:04
A/10
19:00
St.Petersburg, RUS
Jubileyniy Sport Complex
Address: pr. Dobrolyubova 18, 197198 St.Petersburg, RUS
Capacity: 7500
St.Petersburg, RUS - Jubileyniy Sport Complex
Address: pr. Dobrolyubova 18, 197198 St.Petersburg, RUS
Capacity: 7500
A/9
19:00
Bor, RUS
Sport Complex "Red Hill"
Address: Krasnogorka 55, 606440 Bor, RUS
Capacity: 2000
Bor, RUS - Sport Complex "Red Hill"
Address: Krasnogorka 55, 606440 Bor, RUS
Capacity: 2000
B/10
19:00
Frankfurt, GER
Fraport Arena
Address: Silostrasse 46, 65929 Frankfurt, GER
Capacity: 5002
Frankfurt, GER - Fraport Arena
Address: Silostrasse 46, 65929 Frankfurt, GER
Capacity: 5002
D/9
19:00
Norrköping, SWE
Stadium Arena
Address: Utställningsvägen 11, 60336 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 3000
Norrköping, SWE - Stadium Arena
Address: Utställningsvägen 11, 60336 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 3000
G/10
19:00
Nicosia, CYP
Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
Nicosia, CYP - Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
TV DETAILS
Cytavision Sports 1 (Cyprus) 19:00
F/10
19:30
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
C/9
20:00
Lugano, SUI
Istituto Elvetico
Address: Via Balestra, 6900 Lugano, SUI
Capacity: 2000
Lugano, SUI - Istituto Elvetico
Address: Via Balestra, 6900 Lugano, SUI
Capacity: 2000
H/10
20:00
Orléans, FRA
Palais des Sports Orléans
Address: 14 bis Rue Eugéne Vignot, 45000 Orléans, FRA
Capacity: 3222
Orléans, FRA - Palais des Sports Orléans
Address: 14 bis Rue Eugéne Vignot, 45000 Orléans, FRA
Capacity: 3222
H/9
20:00
Nancy, FRA
Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
Nancy, FRA - Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
D/10
20:30
Liege, BEL
Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
Liege, BEL - Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
F/9
20:30
Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
Antwerp, BEL - Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
G/9
20:30
Izmir, TUR
Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
Izmir, TUR - Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
15.12.2010
E/10
18:30
Zagreb, CRO
Drazen Petrovic Basketball Center
Address: Savska Cesta 30, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 5047
Zagreb, CRO - Drazen Petrovic Basketball Center
Address: Savska Cesta 30, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 5047
16.12.2010
B/3
20:00
Haifa, ISR
Nesher Hall
Address: Hashita 19, 36800 Haifa, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Haifa, ISR - Nesher Hall
Address: Hashita 19, 36800 Haifa, ISR
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
www.basket-tv.com (Israel)
21.12.2010
E/5
17:00
Prostejov, CZE
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
Prostejov, CZE - Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
TV DETAILS
CT4 Sport (Czech Republic) 17:00
G/12
18:00
Zadar, CRO
"Kresimir cosic"
Address: Splitska 3, 23000 Zadar, CRO
Capacity: 9000
Zadar, CRO - "Kresimir cosic"
Address: Splitska 3, 23000 Zadar, CRO
Capacity: 9000
C/11
18:00
Sofia, BUL
Universiada Hall
Address: 2, Shipchenski prohod Blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3000
Sofia, BUL - Universiada Hall
Address: 2, Shipchenski prohod Blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3000
B/12
18:04
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
A/11
19:00
St.Petersburg, RUS
Jubileyniy Sport Complex
Address: pr. Dobrolyubova 18, 197198 St.Petersburg, RUS
Capacity: 7500
St.Petersburg, RUS - Jubileyniy Sport Complex
Address: pr. Dobrolyubova 18, 197198 St.Petersburg, RUS
Capacity: 7500
C/12
19:00
Tartu, EST
Tartu University Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 4000
Tartu, EST - Tartu University Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 4000
E/12
19:00
Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
Novo Mesto, SLO - SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
F/6
19:00
Bucharest, ROU
Mihai Viteasu Sport Hall
Address: Vasile Milea 3-5 Bucharest, ROU
Capacity: 1000
Bucharest, ROU - Mihai Viteasu Sport Hall
Address: Vasile Milea 3-5 Bucharest, ROU
Capacity: 1000
B/11
19:00
Frankfurt, GER
Fraport Arena
Address: Silostrasse 46, 65929 Frankfurt, GER
Capacity: 5002
Frankfurt, GER - Fraport Arena
Address: Silostrasse 46, 65929 Frankfurt, GER
Capacity: 5002
G/11
19:00
Nicosia, CYP
Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
Nicosia, CYP - Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
D/12
19:15
Ankara, TUR
Ankara Arena
Address: Tren Gari Karsisi Ulus , 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 9986
Ankara, TUR - Ankara Arena
Address: Tren Gari Karsisi Ulus , 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 9986
F/11
19:30
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
A/12
20:00
Gravelines, FRA
Sportica
Address: Place du Polder, 59820 Gravelines, FRA
Capacity: 3043
Gravelines, FRA - Sportica
Address: Place du Polder, 59820 Gravelines, FRA
Capacity: 3043
D/11
20:30
Liege, BEL
Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
Liege, BEL - Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
H/11
20:30
Orléans, FRA
Palais des Sports Orléans
Address: 14 bis Rue Eugéne Vignot, 45000 Orléans, FRA
Capacity: 3222
Orléans, FRA - Palais des Sports Orléans
Address: 14 bis Rue Eugéne Vignot, 45000 Orléans, FRA
Capacity: 3222
H/12
20:30
Oostende, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Oostende, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
18.01.2011
L/1
18:00
Prostejov, CZE
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
Prostejov, CZE - Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
TV DETAILS
CT4 Sport (Czech Republic) 21:30
K/2
18:30
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
I/1
19:00
St.Petersburg, RUS
Jubileyniy Sport Complex
Address: pr. Dobrolyubova 18, 197198 St.Petersburg, RUS
Capacity: 7500
St.Petersburg, RUS - Jubileyniy Sport Complex
Address: pr. Dobrolyubova 18, 197198 St.Petersburg, RUS
Capacity: 7500
J/1
19:00
Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
Novo Mesto, SLO - SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
I/2
19:30
Haifa, ISR
Nesher Hall
Address: Hashita 19, 36800 Haifa, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Haifa, ISR - Nesher Hall
Address: Hashita 19, 36800 Haifa, ISR
Capacity: 2000
L/2
19:30
Krasnodar, RUS
Olimp Arena
Address: Beregovaya 144, 350063 Krasnodar, RUS
Capacity: 3000
Krasnodar, RUS - Olimp Arena
Address: Beregovaya 144, 350063 Krasnodar, RUS
Capacity: 3000
K/1
20:00
Gravelines, FRA
Sportica
Address: Place du Polder, 59820 Gravelines, FRA
Capacity: 3043
Gravelines, FRA - Sportica
Address: Place du Polder, 59820 Gravelines, FRA
Capacity: 3043
J/2
20:30
Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
Antwerp, BEL - Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
25.01.2011
I/3
18:00
Sofia, BUL
Universiada Hall
Address: 2, Shipchenski prohod Blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3000
Sofia, BUL - Universiada Hall
Address: 2, Shipchenski prohod Blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
BNT1 (Bulgaria) 17:55
L/3
18:00
Zadar, CRO
"Kresimir cosic"
Address: Splitska 3, 23000 Zadar, CRO
Capacity: 9000
Zadar, CRO - "Kresimir cosic"
Address: Splitska 3, 23000 Zadar, CRO
Capacity: 9000
K/4
19:00
Norrköping, SWE
Stadium Arena
Address: Utställningsvägen 11, 60336 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 3000
Norrköping, SWE - Stadium Arena
Address: Utställningsvägen 11, 60336 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 3000
I/4
20:30
Netanya, ISR
Yeshuron
Address: Shemuel Anaziv 45, 42283 Netanya, ISR
Capacity: 1200
Netanya, ISR - Yeshuron
Address: Shemuel Anaziv 45, 42283 Netanya, ISR
Capacity: 1200
J/3
20:30
Izmir, TUR
Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
Izmir, TUR - Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
J/4
20:30
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
L/4
20:30
Oostende, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Oostende, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
K/3
21:00
Lisbon, POR
Pavilhao Fidelidade
Address: Avenida General Norton de Matos, 1500-313 Lisbon, POR
Capacity: 2432
Lisbon, POR - Pavilhao Fidelidade
Address: Avenida General Norton de Matos, 1500-313 Lisbon, POR
Capacity: 2432
TV DETAILS
BENFICA TV 20:55
01.02.2011
I/6
18:00
Sofia, BUL
Universiada Hall
Address: 2, Shipchenski prohod Blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3000
Sofia, BUL - Universiada Hall
Address: 2, Shipchenski prohod Blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
BNT1 (Bulgaria) 17:55
L/5
18:00
Prostejov, CZE
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
Prostejov, CZE - Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
TV DETAILS
CT 4 Sport (Czech Republic) 21:30
L/6
18:00
Zadar, CRO
"Kresimir cosic"
Address: Splitska 3, 23000 Zadar, CRO
Capacity: 9000
Zadar, CRO - "Kresimir cosic"
Address: Splitska 3, 23000 Zadar, CRO
Capacity: 9000
I/5
19:00
St.Petersburg, RUS
Jubileyniy Sport Complex
Address: pr. Dobrolyubova 18, 197198 St.Petersburg, RUS
Capacity: 7500
St.Petersburg, RUS - Jubileyniy Sport Complex
Address: pr. Dobrolyubova 18, 197198 St.Petersburg, RUS
Capacity: 7500
J/5
19:00
Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
Novo Mesto, SLO - SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
K/5
20:00
Gravelines, FRA
Sportica
Address: Place du Polder, 59820 Gravelines, FRA
Capacity: 3043
Gravelines, FRA - Sportica
Address: Place du Polder, 59820 Gravelines, FRA
Capacity: 3043
J/6
20:30
Izmir, TUR
Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
Izmir, TUR - Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
K/6
21:00
Lisbon, POR
Pavilhao Fidelidade
Address: Avenida General Norton de Matos, 1500-313 Lisbon, POR
Capacity: 2432
Lisbon, POR - Pavilhao Fidelidade
Address: Avenida General Norton de Matos, 1500-313 Lisbon, POR
Capacity: 2432
TV DETAILS
BENFICA TV (Portugal) 21:00
15.02.2011
I/8
18:00
Sofia, BUL
Universiada Hall
Address: 2, Shipchenski prohod Blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3000
Sofia, BUL - Universiada Hall
Address: 2, Shipchenski prohod Blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
BNT1 (Bulgaria) 17:55
L/8
18:00
Zadar, CRO
"Kresimir cosic"
Address: Splitska 3, 23000 Zadar, CRO
Capacity: 9000
Zadar, CRO - "Kresimir cosic"
Address: Splitska 3, 23000 Zadar, CRO
Capacity: 9000
K/7
19:00
Norrköping, SWE
Stadium Arena
Address: Utställningsvägen 11, 60336 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 3000
Norrköping, SWE - Stadium Arena
Address: Utställningsvägen 11, 60336 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 3000
I/7
20:30
Netanya, ISR
Yeshuron
Address: Shemuel Anaziv 45, 42283 Netanya, ISR
Capacity: 1200
Netanya, ISR - Yeshuron
Address: Shemuel Anaziv 45, 42283 Netanya, ISR
Capacity: 1200
J/7
20:30
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
J/8
20:30
Izmir, TUR
Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
Izmir, TUR - Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
L/7
20:30
Oostende, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Oostende, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
K/8
21:00
Lisbon, POR
Pavilhao Fidelidade
Address: Avenida General Norton de Matos, 1500-313 Lisbon, POR
Capacity: 2432
Lisbon, POR - Pavilhao Fidelidade
Address: Avenida General Norton de Matos, 1500-313 Lisbon, POR
Capacity: 2432
TV DETAILS
BENFICA TV (Portugal) 21:00
22.02.2011
L/9
16:30
Prostejov, CZE
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
Prostejov, CZE - Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
TV DETAILS
CT 4 Sport (Czech Republic) 16:30
K/10
18:30
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
TV DETAILS
LTV (Latvia) 21:50
I/9
19:00
St.Petersburg, RUS
Jubileyniy Sport Complex
Address: pr. Dobrolyubova 18, 197198 St.Petersburg, RUS
Capacity: 7500
St.Petersburg, RUS - Jubileyniy Sport Complex
Address: pr. Dobrolyubova 18, 197198 St.Petersburg, RUS
Capacity: 7500
J/9
19:00
Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
Novo Mesto, SLO - SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
I/10
19:30
Haifa, ISR
Nesher Hall
Address: Hashita 19, 36800 Haifa, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Haifa, ISR - Nesher Hall
Address: Hashita 19, 36800 Haifa, ISR
Capacity: 2000
L/10
19:30
Krasnodar, RUS
Olimp Arena
Address: Beregovaya 144, 350063 Krasnodar, RUS
Capacity: 3000
Krasnodar, RUS - Olimp Arena
Address: Beregovaya 144, 350063 Krasnodar, RUS
Capacity: 3000
K/9
20:00
Gravelines, FRA
Sportica
Address: Place du Polder, 59820 Gravelines, FRA
Capacity: 3043
Gravelines, FRA - Sportica
Address: Place du Polder, 59820 Gravelines, FRA
Capacity: 3043
J/10
20:30
Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
Antwerp, BEL - Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
01.03.2011
K/11
18:30
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
TV DETAILS
LTV7 (Latvia) 20:55
K/12
19:00
Norrköping, SWE
Stadium Arena
Address: Utställningsvägen 11, 60336 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 3000
Norrköping, SWE - Stadium Arena
Address: Utställningsvägen 11, 60336 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 3000
I/11
19:30
Haifa, ISR
Nesher Hall
Address: Hashita 19, 36800 Haifa, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Haifa, ISR - Nesher Hall
Address: Hashita 19, 36800 Haifa, ISR
Capacity: 2000
L/11
19:30
Krasnodar, RUS
Olimp Arena
Address: Beregovaya 144, 350063 Krasnodar, RUS
Capacity: 3000
Krasnodar, RUS - Olimp Arena
Address: Beregovaya 144, 350063 Krasnodar, RUS
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
NTK (Russian Federation) 22:00
I/12
20:30
Netanya, ISR
Yeshuron
Address: Shemuel Anaziv 45, 42283 Netanya, ISR
Capacity: 1200
Netanya, ISR - Yeshuron
Address: Shemuel Anaziv 45, 42283 Netanya, ISR
Capacity: 1200
J/11
20:30
Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
Antwerp, BEL - Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
J/12
20:30
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
TV DETAILS
EK Network (Belgium) 20:30
L/12
20:30
Oostende, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Oostende, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
22.03.2011
1/A
19:00
St. Petersburg, RUS
DS Yubileiniy
Address: pr. Dobroljubova 18, 197198 St. Petersburg, RUS
Capacity: 6600
St. Petersburg, RUS - DS Yubileiniy
Address: pr. Dobroljubova 18, 197198 St. Petersburg, RUS
Capacity: 6600
2/A
19:00
Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
Novo Mesto, SLO - SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
Šport TV (Slovenia) 18:55
3/A
20:00
Gravelines, FRA
Sportica
Address: Place du Polder, 59820 Gravelines, FRA
Capacity: 3043
Gravelines, FRA - Sportica
Address: Place du Polder, 59820 Gravelines, FRA
Capacity: 3043
4/A
20:30
Oostende, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Oostende, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
24.03.2011
2/B
18:00
Pravetz, BUL
Pravets Hall
Address: 16, Treti mart Blvd., 2161 Pravets, BUL
Capacity: 500
Pravetz, BUL - Pravets Hall
Address: 16, Treti mart Blvd., 2161 Pravets, BUL
Capacity: 500
TV DETAILS
BNT1 (Bulgaria) 17:55
3/B
19:30
Krasnodar, RUS
Olimp Arena
Address: Beregovaya 144, 350063 Krasnodar, RUS
Capacity: 3000
Krasnodar, RUS - Olimp Arena
Address: Beregovaya 144, 350063 Krasnodar, RUS
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
NTK (Russian Federation) 23:00
1/B
20:00
Izmir, TUR
Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
Izmir, TUR - Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
TV DETAILS
NTV Spor (Turkey) 20:00
25.03.2011
4/B
19:30
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
TV DETAILS
LTV7 (Latvia) 19:30
30.03.2011
2/C
19:00
Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
Novo Mesto, SLO - SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
4/C
20:30
Oostende, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Oostende, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
29.04.2011
5/A
18:30
Oostende
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Oostende - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
TV DETAILS
Prime Sport (Belgium) 18:30
RTV (Russian Federation) 18:30
6/A
21:00
Oostende
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Oostende - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
TV DETAILS
Prime Sport (Belgium) 21:00
01.05.2011
7/A
17:05
Ostend, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Ostend, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
8/A
20:00
Ostend, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Ostend, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Mechelen, BEL
Nicosia, CYP
Thessaloniki, GRE
Quakenbrück, GER
Mariupol, UKR
Netanya, ISR
Minsk, BLR
Krasnoyarsk, RUS
Kyiv, UKR
Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
Oostende, BEL
Zadar, CRO
Gravelines, FRA
Liege, BEL
Treviso, ITA
Istanbul, TUR
Prostejov, CZE
Ventspils, LAT
Sarajevo, BIH
Zagreb, CRO
Frankfurt, GER
Orléans, FRA
Nicosia, CYP
Zaporozhye, UKR
Istanbul, TUR
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Jerusalem, ISR
Domzale, SLO
Nicosia, CYP
Yuzhny, UKR
Zagreb, CRO
Novo Mesto, SLO
Lisbon, POR
Krasnodar, RUS
Lugano, SUI
Sofia, BUL
Haifa, ISR
Norrköping, SWE
Aalst, BEL
Levallois, FRA
Izmir, TUR
Nancy, FRA
St. Petersburg, RUS
Bucharest, ROU
Szolnok, HUN
Tartu, EST
Sopot, POL
Lyubertsy, RUS
Ankara, TUR
Leiden, NED