Cancel
Group:  D | 06.11.2003, 18:30h
Group:  D | 06.11.2003, 18:30h
84-54
25 - 1515 - 1524 - 1220 - 12
25 - 1515 - 1524 - 1220 - 12
Venue: Eregli/Zonguldak (TUR) |
Spectators: 1250 |
Referees: Chrisostomos Schinas (GRE), Georgi Sotirov (BUL)

Box Score

ERDEMIRSPOR

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
28
4/7
57.1
3/3
100.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
2
3
5
7
1
3
0
1
9
6
26
6/10
60.0
6/9
66.7
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
3
2
1
0
1
12
7
26
5/14
35.7
4/6
66.7
1/8
12.5
2/2
100.0
2
3
5
1
1
1
0
2
13
8
19
3/7
42.9
1/2
50.0
2/5
40.0
0/1
0.0
1
2
3
3
0
2
0
2
8
9
15
2/7
28.6
1/3
33.3
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
4
2
1
0
0
5
10
13
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
1/1
100.0
0/2
0.0
0
2
2
1
1
0
0
4
3
11
29
7/10
70.0
7/9
77.8
0/1
0.0
3/5
60.0
4
2
6
0
0
3
0
2
17
13
13
3/5
60.0
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
3
2
0
4
6
14
6
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
15
25
4/7
57.1
4/7
57.1
0/0
0.0
3/5
60.0
2
5
7
2
1
1
0
1
11
TOTAL
35/70
50.0
29/46
63.0
6/24
25.0
8/15
53.3
11
20
31
21
11
14
0
18
84

UACSA TERAPIA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
21
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
2
0
0
1
0
6
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
7
33
7/13
53.8
7/11
63.6
0/2
0.0
5/5
100.0
2
4
6
0
3
0
0
3
19
9
26
1/8
12.5
1/5
20.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
1
3
1
0
1
2
10
19
1/5
20.0
1/4
25.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
2
2
2
2
0
0
1
4
11
13
3/6
50.0
3/6
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
2
2
4
0
2
1
0
3
7
13
35
0/9
0.0
0/9
0.0
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
1
3
4
3
7
2
0
4
3
14
28
3/4
75.0
3/4
75.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
7
8
1
3
0
0
5
8
15
24
4/8
50.0
4/8
50.0
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
5
3
8
0
0
1
0
3
11
TOTAL
19/55
34.5
19/47
40.4
0/8
0.0
16/19
84.2
12
25
37
7
23
5
0
21
54

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Ano Liosia-Athens, GRE
Struga, MKD
Belgrade, SRB
Eregli / Zonguldak, TUR
Istanbul, TUR
Balikesir, TUR
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Târgoviste, ROU
Sofia, BUL
Cluij - Napoca, ROU
Novi Sad, SRB