Cancel
Group:  H | 15.01.2004, 20:30h
Group:  H | 15.01.2004, 20:30h
72-50
21 - 1010 - 1229 - 1212 - 16
21 - 1010 - 1229 - 1212 - 16
Venue: Moscow (RUS) |
Spectators: 800 |
Referees: Grzegorz Ziemblicki (POL), Dimitar Gologanov (BUL)

Box Score

WBC DYNAMO

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
36
6/17
35.3
4/12
33.3
2/5
40.0
4/4
100.0
0
4
4
6
7
5
1
2
18
5
38
8/16
50.0
8/16
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
7
9
16
4
4
1
1
2
17
6
30
6/12
50.0
1/2
50.0
5/10
50.0
0/0
0.0
2
2
4
0
0
3
0
2
17
7
31
5/10
50.0
5/10
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
12
13
3
3
0
1
0
10
11
18
1/4
25.0
0/3
0.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
3
12
25
2/10
20.0
2/3
66.7
0/7
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
4
0
3
0
1
4
14
10
0/4
0.0
0/4
0.0
0/0
0.0
1/4
25.0
3
5
8
0
1
0
0
0
1
15
10
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
2
1
0
2
2
TOTAL
29/74
39.2
21/51
41.2
8/23
34.8
6/10
60.0
14
33
47
17
17
14
3
9
72

SZEVIÉP

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
25
5/15
33.3
5/15
33.3
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
0
3
3
2
4
0
0
3
11
6
19
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
0
3
0
1
0
3
7
27
4/15
26.7
4/15
26.7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
1
3
3
0
0
2
3
8
8
24
2/6
33.3
2/6
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
4
4
3
0
3
4
10
15
1/5
20.0
1/5
20.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
2
1
1
0
0
2
11
27
2/2
100.0
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
4
13
24
5/11
45.5
5/11
45.5
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
3
8
11
0
3
0
0
4
11
14
29
2/5
40.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
6
8
0
2
4
0
2
4
15
10
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
0
3
TOTAL
23/63
36.5
21/60
35.0
2/3
66.7
2/4
50.0
7
26
33
11
21
9
3
15
50

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Ano Liosia-Athens, GRE
St. Petersburg, RUS
La Spezia, ITA
Struga, MKD
Belgrade, SRB
Dorsten, GER
Trutnov, CZE
Funchal, POR
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Alessandria, ITA
Kosice, SVK
Saint-Servais, BEL
Miskolc, HUN
Kursk, RUS
Eregli / Zonguldak, TUR
Villeneuve d'Ascq, FRA
Istanbul, TUR
Balikesir, TUR
Wels, Thalheim, AUT
Venezia, ITA
Sibenik, CRO
Zaporozhye, UKR
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Târgoviste, ROU
Zaragoza, ESP
Szolnok, HUN
Eivissa, ESP
Tylorstown, WAL
Szeged, HUN
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Toulouse, FRA
Rovereto, ITA
Cluij - Napoca, ROU
Mondeville, FRA
Novi Sad, SRB
Moscow, RUS
Zagreb, CRO
Celje, SLO