Cancel
Group:  A | 29.11.2006, 19:00h
Group:  A | 29.11.2006, 19:00h
77-66
21 - 820 - 2515 - 1121 - 22
21 - 820 - 2515 - 1121 - 22
Venue: Limassol (CYP) |
Spectators: 120 |

Box Score

PIZZAEXPRESS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*5
33
6/8
75.0
3/4
75.0
3/4
75.0
0/2
0.0
2
6
8
1
1
1
0
2
15
*7
35
2/6
33.3
2/6
33.3
0/0
0.0
7/8
87.5
2
9
11
2
5
1
1
2
11
8
28
5/9
55.6
1/2
50.0
4/7
57.1
0/1
0.0
0
1
1
7
0
1
0
2
14
11
9
3/7
42.9
3/7
42.9
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
1
3
0
1
0
0
2
6
*13
30
3/11
27.3
2/3
66.7
1/8
12.5
2/4
50.0
1
3
4
1
3
0
0
3
9
*14
29
3/6
50.0
3/4
75.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
6
6
0
3
1
0
1
6
*15
33
5/10
50.0
1/3
33.3
4/7
57.1
2/4
50.0
2
2
4
3
0
0
0
1
16
TEAM/Coach
0
4
4
0
0
TOTAL
27/57
47.4
15/29
51.7
12/28
42.9
11/19
57.9
9
32
41
14
13
4
1
13
77

BK PROSTEJOV

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*4
16
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
3
0
5
24
6/13
46.2
5/7
71.4
1/6
16.7
1/1
100.0
0
2
2
2
3
2
0
1
14
*6
22
0/6
0.0
0/6
0.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
6
7
0
0
0
0
1
2
*7
37
7/11
63.6
4/6
66.7
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
2
4
6
2
0
1
0
2
17
8
11
3/4
75.0
1/2
50.0
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
3
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
8
9
6
1/4
25.0
1/2
50.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
*10
23
4/6
66.7
2/3
66.7
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
10
11
7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
12
7
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
1
2
1
0
0
0
2
1
*14
32
5/15
33.3
3/11
27.3
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
7
7
2
1
0
2
1
12
15
11
0/4
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
4
0
TEAM/Coach
0
2
2
0
0
TOTAL
26/67
38.8
16/39
41.0
10/28
35.7
4/5
80.0
7
25
32
10
7
5
2
21
66

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Delemont 1, SUI
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Prostejov, CZE
Brno, CZE
Cherkasy, UKR
Samara, RUS
Kfar-Blum, ISR
Norrköping, SWE
Keflavik, ISL
Nicosia, CYP
Novy Jicin, CZE
Njardvík, ISL
Patras, GRE
Limassol, CYP
Tartu, EST
Cluj - Napoca, ROU