Cancel
Group:  D | 15.11.2006, 18:30h
Group:  D | 15.11.2006, 18:30h
80-91
26 - 2720 - 1716 - 2518 - 22
26 - 2720 - 1716 - 2518 - 22
Venue: Norrköping (SWE) |
Spectators: 700 |

Box Score

HOLMEN NORRKÖPING

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*4
33
3/17
17.6
2/10
20.0
1/7
14.3
0/0
0.0
1
4
5
2
1
1
1
3
7
*5
24
4/6
66.7
3/3
100.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
3
6
0
0
3
9
*6
28
3/5
60.0
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
1/4
25.0
2
7
9
2
2
0
2
4
7
7
18
0/3
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
5
2
0
0
1
0
9
20
6/11
54.5
6/11
54.5
0/0
0.0
3/5
60.0
4
1
5
1
1
0
1
0
15
*11
32
6/9
66.7
1/1
100.0
5/8
62.5
3/3
100.0
0
2
2
3
1
2
0
2
20
12
16
1/5
20.0
1/3
33.3
0/2
0.0
4/4
100.0
1
6
7
0
2
2
0
3
6
*15
30
5/9
55.6
5/8
62.5
0/1
0.0
6/9
66.7
1
4
5
1
2
0
0
2
16
TEAM/Coach
1
0
1
0
0
TOTAL
28/65
43.1
21/42
50.0
7/23
30.4
17/25
68.0
10
28
38
17
17
5
4
18
80

MLEKARNA KUNIN

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
13
0/3
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
*5
30
4/10
40.0
3/7
42.9
1/3
33.3
3/5
60.0
1
2
3
4
1
0
1
3
12
*6
23
3/7
42.9
3/4
75.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
4
4
2
3
2
0
2
6
*8
19
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
0/2
0.0
1
2
3
1
0
0
0
5
2
9
35
5/11
45.5
1/3
33.3
4/8
50.0
2/2
100.0
0
3
3
4
3
3
0
2
16
*11
29
9/14
64.3
8/9
88.9
1/5
20.0
2/5
40.0
1
4
5
4
3
2
0
2
21
*13
29
9/16
56.3
7/13
53.8
2/3
66.7
6/6
100.0
3
8
11
1
2
1
0
2
26
14
5
1/2
50.0
1/1
100.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
4
15
16
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
4/4
100.0
3
2
5
1
2
1
1
3
4
TEAM/Coach
0
3
3
0
0
TOTAL
32/68
47.1
24/42
57.1
8/26
30.8
19/26
73.1
10
30
40
17
14
10
2
22
91

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Delemont 1, SUI
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Prostejov, CZE
Brno, CZE
Cherkasy, UKR
Samara, RUS
Kfar-Blum, ISR
Norrköping, SWE
Keflavik, ISL
Nicosia, CYP
Novy Jicin, CZE
Njardvík, ISL
Patras, GRE
Limassol, CYP
Tartu, EST
Cluj - Napoca, ROU