Cancel
Group:  D | 11.12.2003, 19:00h
Group:  D | 11.12.2003, 19:00h
92-81
26 - 2016 - 1825 - 2325 - 20
26 - 2016 - 1825 - 2325 - 20
Venue: Tallinn (EST) |
Spectators: 200 |
Referees: Lahdo Sharro (SWE), Aliaksandr Yarotski (BLR)

Box Score

BC TTÜ/A.LE COQ

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
30
7/9
77.8
7/9
77.8
0/0
0.0
4/6
66.7
2
7
9
2
3
1
1
1
18
5
31
3/7
42.9
0/2
0.0
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
1
4
5
5
5
0
0
4
9
6
15
2/2
100.0
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
2
0
2
0
4
4
7
8
3/5
60.0
3/4
75.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
2
6
8
28
6/13
46.2
4/6
66.7
2/7
28.6
2/2
100.0
1
2
3
6
1
1
0
4
16
13
27
5/8
62.5
4/5
80.0
1/3
33.3
6/7
85.7
1
0
1
3
2
1
0
2
17
14
27
2/5
40.0
2/4
50.0
0/1
0.0
2/3
66.7
3
4
7
5
0
0
1
2
6
15
34
4/10
40.0
2/5
40.0
2/5
40.0
6/8
75.0
2
5
7
9
3
0
0
3
16
TOTAL
32/59
54.2
24/37
64.9
8/22
36.4
20/27
74.1
11
25
36
32
14
5
2
22
92

BC VALMIERA RUJIENA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
18
6/10
60.0
6/10
60.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
5
3
8
0
1
0
0
3
13
5
27
3/7
42.9
2/6
33.3
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
1
5
6
0
0
1
1
2
8
7
14
2/4
50.0
1/1
100.0
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
5
8
33
5/11
45.5
3/4
75.0
2/7
28.6
9/11
81.8
0
1
1
4
2
3
0
0
21
9
24
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
3
1
1
0
3
2
10
25
6/11
54.5
5/7
71.4
1/4
25.0
3/3
100.0
0
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
16
11
20
2/7
28.6
0/3
0.0
2/4
50.0
1/2
50.0
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
4
7
13
31
4/14
28.6
4/9
44.4
0/5
0.0
1/2
50.0
4
3
7
6
4
5
0
4
9
14
3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
5
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
TOTAL
29/66
43.9
22/41
53.7
7/25
28.0
16/22
72.7
10
17
27
20
10
11
1
22
81

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Tula, RUS
Saratov, RUS
Baku, AZE
Klaipeda, LTU
Siauliai, LTU
Tallinn, EST
Valmiera, LAT
Moscow Region , RUS
Ekaterinburg, RUS
Yuzhny, UKR
Tartu, EST