SCOREBOARD

Qualifying Round

07.11.2007 | 15.11.2007, 14.11.2007, 13.11.2007 | 21.11.2007 | 29.11.2007, 28.11.2007 | 05.12.2007 | 13.12.2007, 12.12.2007 | 19.12.2007 | 10.01.2008, 09.01.2008 | 16.01.2008 | 23.01.2008, 22.01.2008 |
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. CSKA Moscow1010/0891/63020
2. Fenerbahce106/4717/73216
3. MKB Euroleasing Sopron105/5718/72915
4. ESB Lille Metropole104/6665/75814
5. TTT Riga103/7629/69813
6. Phard Napoli102/8703/77612
CSKA Moscow   MKB Euroleasing
8261
24-10   20-16   26-18   12-17  
ESB Lille Metropole   Fenerbahce
6059
18-13   9-15   17-21   16-10  
Phard Napoli   TTT Riga
6865
10-13   17-20   26-13   15-19  
07.11.2007 | 15.11.2007, 14.11.2007 | 21.11.2007 | 29.11.2007, 28.11.2007 | 06.12.2007, 05.12.2007 | 12.12.2007 | 20.12.2007, 19.12.2007 | 10.01.2008, 09.01.2008 | 16.01.2008 | 23.01.2008 |
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. UMMC Ekaterinburg109/1790/60619
2. Bourges Basket106/4670/62016
3. Wisla Can-Pack Krakow105/5658/70915
4. Halcon Avenida104/6732/79314
5. ZVVZ USK Prague103/7686/74113
6. Jolly JBS Sibenik103/7672/73913
ZVVZ Prague   Jolly JBS Sibenik
6959
22-15   12-14   19-13   16-17  
Bourges Basket   Wisla Can-Pack
6051
18-18   12-5   20-15   10-13  
Halcon Avenida   UMMC Ekaterinburg
7696
24-18   22-17   11-32   19-29  
08.11.2007, 07.11.2007 | 15.11.2007, 14.11.2007 | 22.11.2007, 21.11.2007 | 29.11.2007, 28.11.2007 | 05.12.2007 | 13.12.2007, 12.12.2007 | 20.12.2007, 19.12.2007 | 10.01.2008, 09.01.2008 | 17.01.2008, 16.01.2008 | 23.01.2008 |
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Spartak Moscow Region109/1839/67619
2. Gambrinus SIKA Brno108/2840/68918
3. Lotos PKO BP Gdynia105/5747/73215
4. US Valenciennes Olympic104/6665/74414
5. Kosit 2013 Kosice103/7648/71713
6. Dexia W Namur101/9626/80711
Spartak Moscow Region   USVO
9662
26-18   22-15   17-21   31-8  
Lotos PKO BP   Kosit 2013
7860
28-15   16-16   20-15   14-14  
Dexia W Namur   Gambrinus Brno
5893
22-18   10-25   5-21   21-29  
08.11.2007, 07.11.2007 | 15.11.2007, 14.11.2007 | 22.11.2007, 21.11.2007 | 28.11.2007 | 06.12.2007, 05.12.2007 | 13.12.2007, 12.12.2007 | 20.12.2007, 19.12.2007 | 09.01.2008 | 17.01.2008, 16.01.2008 | 23.01.2008 |
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Ros Casares Valencia1010/0790/64620
2. Dynamo Moscow106/4719/68816
3. MiZo Pécs 2010106/4725/73916
4. TEO Vilnius103/7699/74413
5. USO Mondeville Basket103/7723/72613
6. Germano Zama Faenza102/8628/74112
Dynamo   TEO Vilnius
9063
17-18   23-15   22-14   28-16  
USO Basket   Germano Zama Faenza
8468
31-20   18-18   19-12   16-18  
Ros Casares   MiZo Pécs 2010
8960
15-12   16-15   23-13   35-20  

STANDINGS

GROUP A

RankTeamPW/LF/ADiffGoal avg.PointsCurrent runHomeAwayMargin
-5+15
1. CSKA Moscow1010/ 0891/ 6302611.41420105/ 05/ 01/ 07/ 0
2. Fenerbahce106/ 4717/ 732-150.9816-24/ 12/ 33/ 11/ 1
3. MKB Euroleasing105/ 5718/ 729-110.98515-14/ 11/ 41/ 11/ 3
4. ESB Lille Metropole104/ 6665/ 758-930.8771424/ 10/ 52/ 12/ 3
5. TTT Riga103/ 7629/ 698-690.90113-53/ 20/ 50/ 31/ 4
6. Phard Napoli102/ 8703/ 776-730.9061212/ 30/ 51/ 20/ 1

GROUP B

RankTeamPW/LF/ADiffGoal avg.PointsCurrent runHomeAwayMargin
-5+15
1. UMMC Ekaterinburg109/ 1790/ 6061841.3041914/ 15/ 01/ 17/ 0
2. Bourges Basket106/ 4670/ 620501.0811654/ 12/ 31/ 32/ 0
3. Wisla Can-Pack105/ 5658/ 709-510.92815-23/ 22/ 34/ 10/ 2
4. Halcon Avenida104/ 6732/ 793-610.92314-13/ 21/ 41/ 10/ 3
5. ZVVZ Prague103/ 7686/ 741-550.9261312/ 31/ 40/ 20/ 1
6. Jolly JBS Sibenik103/ 7672/ 739-670.90913-12/ 31/ 41/ 00/ 3

GROUP C

RankTeamPW/LF/ADiffGoal avg.PointsCurrent runHomeAwayMargin
-5+15
1. Spartak Moscow Region109/ 1839/ 6761631.2411985/ 04/ 11/ 15/ 0
2. Gambrinus Brno108/ 2840/ 6891511.2191814/ 14/ 10/ 07/ 0
3. Lotos PKO BP105/ 5747/ 732151.021533/ 22/ 32/ 12/ 2
4. USVO104/ 6665/ 744-790.89414-12/ 32/ 31/ 11/ 5
5. Kosit 2013 103/ 7648/ 717-690.90413-32/ 31/ 41/ 20/ 4
6. Dexia W Namur101/ 9626/ 807-1810.77611-91/ 40/ 50/ 01/ 5

GROUP D

RankTeamPW/LF/ADiffGoal avg.PointsCurrent runHomeAwayMargin
-5+15
1. Ros Casares1010/ 0790/ 6461441.22320105/ 05/ 04/ 04/ 0
2. Dynamo106/ 4719/ 688311.0451624/ 12/ 32/ 12/ 1
3. MiZo Pécs 2010106/ 4725/ 739-140.98116-13/ 23/ 22/ 11/ 2
4. TEO Vilnius103/ 7699/ 744-450.9413-22/ 31/ 41/ 21/ 2
5. USO Basket103/ 7723/ 726-30.9961313/ 20/ 51/ 42/ 1
6. Germano Zama Faenza102/ 8628/ 741-1130.84812-51/ 41/ 40/ 20/ 4