TEAMS

flagA.D. Vagos (Vagos, POR) More info
flagAKO Aris Holargou (Athens, GRE) More info
flagArvi Marijampole (Marijampole, LTU) More info
flagAthinaikos BC (Byron, GRE) More info
flagBaschet ICIM (Arad, ROU) More info
flagBBT Letzebuerg (Helmsange, LUX) More info
flagBC Star - TLÜ (Tallinn, EST) More info
flagBnot Hasharon (Herzliya, ISR) More info
flagBotas Spor (Seyhan/Adana, TUR) More info
flagCAB Madeira (Funchal, POR) More info
flagCB Feve San Jose (Leon, ESP) More info
flagChalles-Les-Eaux Basket (Challes-les-Eaux, FRA) More info
flagChevakata (Vologda, RUS) More info
flagCras Basket Taranto (Taranto, ITA) More info
flagCSB CST Alexandria (Alexandria, ROU) More info
flagCSS-LMK SF. Gheorghe (Sf. Gheorghe, ROU) More info
flagDexia W Namur (Namur, BEL) More info
flagDunav Econt Rousse (Ruse, BUL) More info
flagDynamo Kursk (Kursk, RUS) More info
flagElectra Ramat-Hasharon (Ramat-Hasharon, ISR) More info
flagElitzur Ramla (Ramla, ISR) More info
flagExtrugasa (Vila Garcia, ESP) More info
flagFlying Foxes (Vienna, AUT) More info
flagGalatasaray (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagGorzow (Gorzow, POL) More info
flagGospic Croatia (Gospic, CRO) More info
flagGran Canaria (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP) More info
flagIbiza - PDV (Ibiza, ESP) More info
flagK.V. Imperial AEL (Limassol, CYP) More info
flagKara Trutnov (Trutnov, CZE) More info
flagKK Zeljeznicar (Sarajevo, BIH) More info
flagLavezzini Basket (Parma, ITA) More info
flagLemminkainen (Klaipeda, LTU) More info
flagMBK (Ruzomberok, SVK) More info
flagMladi Krajisnik (Banja Luka, BIH) More info
flagMunicipal Targoviste (Târgoviste, ROU) More info
flagO8 Stockholm HR (Stockholm, SWE) More info
flagOlivais Coimbra (Coimbra, POR) More info
flagPallacanestro Ribera (Ribera, ITA) More info
flagPanionios G.S.S. (Nea Smirni, GRE) More info
flagRagusa (Dubrovnik, CRO) More info
flagRavenna Esperides (Athens, GRE) More info
flagRivasecopolis (Madrid, ESP) More info
flagSeat Foton Györ (Györ, HUN) More info
flagSK Cesis (Cesis, LAT) More info
flagSolna Vikings (Solna, SWE) More info
flagSpartak M.R. Noginsk (Vidnoje - Moscow Region, RUS) More info
flagSzeviép (Szeged, HUN) More info
flagTarbes GB (Tarbes, FRA) More info
flagUniversité BC Neuchâtel (Hauterive, SUI) More info
flagUSO Mondeville (Mondeville, FRA) More info
flagWBC Dynamo (Moscow, RUS) More info
flagZKK Buducnost (Podgorica, MNE) More info
flagZKK Crvena Zvezda (Belgrade, SRB) More info
flagZKK Hemofarm Vrsac (Vrsac, SRB) More info
flagZKK Medvescak (Zagreb, CRO) More info

GROUP A

flagGorzowMore info
flagMBKMore info
flagMunicipal TargovisteMore info
flagWBC DynamoMore info

GROUP B

flagBnot HasharonMore info
flagChalles-Les-Eaux BasketMore info
flagCSS-LMK SF. GheorgheMore info
flagDynamo KurskMore info

GROUP C

flagDunav Econt RousseMore info
flagElitzur RamlaMore info
flagRivasecopolisMore info
flagZKK Crvena ZvezdaMore info

GROUP D

flagSeat Foton GyörMore info
flagSolna VikingsMore info
flagSzeviépMore info
flagUniversité BC NeuchâtelMore info

GROUP E

flagAthinaikos BCMore info
flagCB Feve San JoseMore info
flagPanionios G.S.S.More info
flagRagusaMore info

GROUP F

flagCras Basket TarantoMore info
flagGospic CroatiaMore info
flagGran CanariaMore info
flagK.V. Imperial AELMore info

GROUP G

flagAKO Aris HolargouMore info
flagGalatasaray More info
flagUSO MondevilleMore info
flagZKK BuducnostMore info

GROUP H

flagArvi MarijampoleMore info
flagBaschet ICIMMore info
flagIbiza - PDVMore info
flagKara TrutnovMore info

GROUP I

flagKK ZeljeznicarMore info
flagLavezzini BasketMore info
flagRavenna Esperides More info
flagSK CesisMore info

GROUP J

flagExtrugasa More info
flagOlivais CoimbraMore info
flagPallacanestro RiberaMore info
flagTarbes GBMore info

GROUP K

flagA.D. VagosMore info
flagChevakataMore info
flagLemminkainenMore info
flagZKK Hemofarm VrsacMore info

GROUP L

flagBC Star - TLÜMore info
flagBotas SporMore info
flagDexia W NamurMore info
flagSpartak M.R. NoginskMore info