TEAMS

flagApollon (Ptolemaida, GRE) More info
flagBaloncesto San José (Leon, ESP) More info
flagBaschet ICIM (Arad, ROU) More info
flagBC Moscow (Lyubertsy, RUS) More info
flagBC Zeljeznicar (Sarajevo, BIH) More info
flagBeretta-Famila (Schio, ITA) More info
flagBesiktas Cola Turka (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagBoaviagem Angra Acores (Angra do Herosimo, POR) More info
flagBotas Spor (Seyhan/Adana, TUR) More info
flagBSC Dnipro (Dnipropetrovs´k, UKR) More info
flagCAB Madeira (Funchal, POR) More info
flagCCC Polkowice (Polkowice, POL) More info
flagChalles-Les-Eaux Basket (Challes-les-Eaux, FRA) More info
flagChevakata (Vologda, RUS) More info
flagDunav Ekont Rousse (Ruse, BUL) More info
flagDynamo Kursk (Kursk, RUS) More info
flagElectra Ramat-Hasharon (Ramat-Hasharon, ISR) More info
flagElitzur Ramla (Ramla, ISR) More info
flagEXMA BBTL (Helmsange, LUX) More info
flagExtrugasa (Vila Garcia, ESP) More info
flagFlamurtari (Vlore, ALB) More info
flagFlying Foxes (Vienna, AUT) More info
flagGalatasaray (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagGorzow (Gorzow, POL) More info
flagGospic (Gospic, CRO) More info
flagGran Canaria (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP) More info
flagHondarribia-Irun (Hondarribia, ESP) More info
flagK.V. Imperial AEL (Limassol, CYP) More info
flagKara Trutnov (Trutnov, CZE) More info
flagKK Hemofarm Vrsac (Vrsac, SRB) More info
flagKozachka-Zalk (Zaporozhye, UKR) More info
flagLattes Montpellier (Lattes, FRA) More info
flagLavezzini Basket (Parma, ITA) More info
flagLevoni Taranto (Taranto, ITA) More info
flagMBK (Ruzomberok, SVK) More info
flagNadezhda (Orenburg, RUS) More info
flagNovia Munalux Namur (Namur, BEL) More info
flagO8 Stockholm HR (Stockholm, SWE) More info
flagPanionios G.S.S. (Nea Smirni, GRE) More info
flagPanküp TED Koleji (Kayseri, TUR) More info
flagPays Aix Basket (Aix-en-Provence, FRA) More info
flagRhondda Rebels (Tylorstown, WAL) More info
flagSdent Sierre Basket (Sierre, SUI) More info
flagSeat Foton Györ (Györ, HUN) More info
flagSzeviép (Szeged, HUN) More info
flagTarbes GB (Tarbes, FRA) More info
flagTSV Wasserburg (Wasserburg, GER) More info
flagUmana Reyer Venezia (Venice, ITA) More info
flagUniao da Madeira (Funchal, POR) More info
flagUniversité BC Neuchâtel (Hauterive, SUI) More info
flagZala Volán ZTE (Zalaegerszeg, HUN) More info
flagZKK Buducnost (Podgorica, MNE) More info
flagZKK Vojvodina (Novi Sad, SRB) More info

GROUP A

flagBC ZeljeznicarMore info
flagBesiktas Cola TurkaMore info
flagPanionios G.S.S.More info
flagZKK VojvodinaMore info

GROUP B

flagApollonMore info
flagBaschet ICIMMore info
flagKK Hemofarm VrsacMore info
flagPanküp TED KolejiMore info

GROUP C

flagBotas SporMore info
flagChevakataMore info
flagElectra Ramat-HasharonMore info
flagZKK BuducnostMore info

GROUP D

flagBSC DniproMore info
flagElitzur RamlaMore info
flagGalatasarayMore info
flagK.V. Imperial AELMore info

GROUP E

flagKozachka-ZalkMore info
flagMBKMore info
flagUniversité BC NeuchâtelMore info
flagZala Volán ZTEMore info

GROUP F

flagGorzowMore info
flagGospicMore info
flagSzeviépMore info
flagTSV WasserburgMore info

GROUP G

flagCCC PolkowiceMore info
flagDynamo KurskMore info
flagKara TrutnovMore info
flagSeat Foton GyörMore info

GROUP H

flagGran CanariaMore info
flagLavezzini BasketMore info
flagO8 Stockholm HRMore info
flagPays Aix BasketMore info

GROUP I

flagBC MoscowMore info
flagBeretta-FamilaMore info
flagExtrugasaMore info
flagSdent Sierre BasketMore info

GROUP J

flagChalles-Les-Eaux BasketMore info
flagHondarribia-IrunMore info
flagLevoni TarantoMore info
flagRhondda RebelsMore info

GROUP K

flagCAB MadeiraMore info
flagNadezhdaMore info
flagNovia Munalux NamurMore info
flagTarbes GBMore info

GROUP L

flagBaloncesto San JoséMore info
flagEXMA BBTLMore info
flagLattes MontpellierMore info
flagUmana Reyer VeneziaMore info