TEAMS

flagAmsterdam (Amsterdam, NED) More info
flagAntwerp Giants (Antwerp, BEL) More info
flagApoel (Nicosia, CYP) More info
flagArtland Dragons (Quakenbrück, GER) More info
flagBanvit BC (Bandyrma, TUR) More info
flagBC "Minsk-2006" (Minsk, BLR) More info
flagBC Donetsk (Donetsk, UKR) More info
flagBC FMP (Belgrade, SRB) More info
flagBC Kyiv (Kyiv, UKR) More info
flagBCM Gravelines (Gravelines, FRA) More info
flagBelgacom Liege (Liege, BEL) More info
flagBesiktas JK (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagBG Göttingen (Göttingen, GER) More info
flagBilbao Basket (Bilbao, ESP) More info
flagBrose Baskets (Bamberg, GER) More info
flagCedevita Zagreb (Zagreb, CRO) More info
flagCSU Asesoft Ploiesti (Ploiesti, ROU) More info
flagDexia Mons-Hainaut (Jemappes, BEL) More info
flagEiffelTowers Den Bosch ('s-Hertogenbosch, NED) More info
flagElan Chalon (Chalon sur Saone, FRA) More info
flagEnisey Krasnoyarsk (Krasnoyarsk, RUS) More info
flagEnterprise BC Dynamo (Moscow, RUS) More info
flagHapoel Jerusalem (Jerusalem, ISR) More info
flagKeravnos (Nicosia, CYP) More info
flagKhimik (Yuzhny, UKR) More info
flagKK Buducnost (Podgorica, MNE) More info
flagKK Zagreb (Zagreb, CRO) More info
flagKrasnye Krylia (Samara, RUS) More info
flagLokomotiv Kuban (Krasnodar, RUS) More info
flagOkapi Aalstar (Aalst, BEL) More info
flagPanellinios (Athens, GRE) More info
flagProteas EKA AEL (Limassol, CYP) More info
flagRoanne Basket (Roanne, FRA) More info
flagScavolini Spar Pesaro (Pesaro, ITA) More info
flagStrasbourg IG (Strasbourg, FRA) More info
flagTartu (Tartu, EST) More info
flagTercas Teramo (Teramo, ITA) More info
flagValencia BC SAD (Valencia, ESP) More info
flagVEF Riga (Riga, LAT) More info
flagWBC Raiffeisen Wels (Wels, AUT) More info

GROUP I

flagBG GöttingenMore info
flagEiffelTowers Den BoschMore info
flagKrasnye KryliaMore info
flagProteas EKA AEL More info

GROUP J

flagArtland DragonsMore info
flagBC FMPMore info
flagBelgacom LiegeMore info
flagKK ZagrebMore info

GROUP K

flagApoelMore info
flagElan ChalonMore info
flagKK BuducnostMore info
flagScavolini Spar PesaroMore info

GROUP L

flagAntwerp GiantsMore info
flagBanvit BCMore info
flagEnisey KrasnoyarskMore info
flagRoanne BasketMore info