TEAMS

flagAllianz Swans (Gmunden, AUT) More info
flagAntalya Basket (Antalya, TUR) More info
flagASK Riga (Riga, LAT) More info
flagBakken Bears (Aarhus, DEN) More info
flagBanvit BC (Bandyrma, TUR) More info
flagBase Oostende (Oostende, BEL) More info
flagBC Amak S.P. (Ohrid, MKD) More info
flagBC Donetsk (Donetsk, UKR) More info
flagBC FMP Zeleznik (Belgrade, SRB) More info
flagBC Kalev Cramo (Tallinn, EST) More info
flagBC Kyiv (Kyiv, UKR) More info
flagBC Red Star (Belgrade, SRB) More info
flagBC Siauliai (Siauliai, LTU) More info
flagBC Sumykhimprom (Sumy, UKR) More info
flagBC Triumph (Lyubertsy, Moscow Region, RUS) More info
flagBelgacom Liege (Liege, BEL) More info
flagBenetton Olympic (Fribourg, SUI) More info
flagBK Prostejov (Prostejov, CZE) More info
flagBK Ventspils (Ventspils, LAT) More info
flagBorac Nektar (Banja Luka, BIH) More info
flagCajasol (Sevilla, ESP) More info
flagCB Gran Canaria (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP) More info
flagCBC Siroki (Siroki Brijeg, BIH) More info
flagCedevita (Zagreb, CRO) More info
flagCholet Basket (Cholet, FRA) More info
flagCSK-VVS (Samara, RUS) More info
flagCSU Asesoft Ploiesti (Ploiesti, ROU) More info
flagCSU Atlassib (Sibiu, ROU) More info
flagD. Bank Skyliners (Frankfurt, GER) More info
flagDexia (Jemappes, BEL) More info
flagEclipseJet MyGuide (Amsterdam, NED) More info
flagEiffelTowers ('s-Hertogenbosch, NED) More info
flagEnerga Czarni (Slupsk, POL) More info
flagEnergy Invest Rustavi (Rustavi, GEO) More info
flagEWE Baskets (Oldenburg, GER) More info
flagGalatasaray Café Crown (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagHapoel Jerusalem (Jerusalem, ISR) More info
flagJA Vichy (Vichy, FRA) More info
flagKeravnos (Nicosia, CYP) More info
flagKhimik (Yuzhny, UKR) More info
flagKK Buducnost (Podgorica, MNE) More info
flagKK Zagreb (Zagreb, CRO) More info
flagKörmend (Körmend, HUN) More info
flagLokomotiv Rostov (Krasnodar, RUS) More info
flagMBC Nikolaev (Nikolaev, UKR) More info
flagOlympia (Larissa, GRE) More info
flagPanellinios (Athens, GRE) More info
flagProteas EKA AEL (Limassol, CYP) More info
flagSAOS Hyeres (Toulon, FRA) More info
flagSeastar Apoel (Nicosia, CYP) More info
flagSpartak (St. Petersburg, RUS) More info
flagSpartak (Pleven, BUL) More info
flagSTB Le Havre (Le Havre, FRA) More info
flagSvendborg Rabbits (Svendborg, DEN) More info
flagTartu Rock (Tartu, EST) More info
flagTelekom Baskets (Bonn, GER) More info
flagU-Mobitelco (Clui-Napoca, ROU) More info
flagUNICS (Kazan, RUS) More info
flagUral Great (Perm, RUS) More info
flagVirtus BolognaFiere (Bologna, ITA) More info
flagZlatorog (Lasko, SLO) More info

GROUP I

flagBelgacom LiegeMore info
flagCholet BasketMore info
flagEiffelTowersMore info
flagTelekom BasketsMore info

GROUP J

flagBC KyivMore info
flagEWE BasketsMore info
flagGalatasaray Café CrownMore info
flagVirtus BolognaFiereMore info

GROUP K

flagCajasolMore info
flagLokomotiv RostovMore info
flagProteas EKA AELMore info
flagUral GreatMore info

GROUP L

flagBC TriumphMore info
flagCSK-VVSMore info
flagDexiaMore info
flagEclipseJet MyGuideMore info