TEAMS

flagAzovmash (Mariupol, UKR) More info
flagBasket Groot Leuven (Leuven, BEL) More info
flagBasket Swans (Gmunden, AUT) More info
flagBC Barons (Riga, LAT) More info
flagBC Kalev (Tallinn, EST) More info
flagBC Khimki (Moscow, RUS) More info
flagBC Kyiv (Kyiv, UKR) More info
flagBC Siauliai (Siauliai, LTU) More info
flagBC Zadar (Zadar, CRO) More info
flagBCM Gravelines (Gravelines, FRA) More info
flagCantu (Cantu, ITA) More info
flagCEZ Nymburk (Nymburk, CZE) More info
flagCholet (Cholet, FRA) More info
flagCSU Asesoft (Ploiesti, ROU) More info
flagDexia (Quaregnon, BEL) More info
flagDKV Joventut (Badalona, ESP) More info
flagDynamo Moscow Region (Moscow, RUS) More info
flagFenerbahçe (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagGalil Elyon (Ririat Shmona, ISR) More info
flagGran Canaria (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP) More info
flagHapoel Subaru (Tel Aviv, ISR) More info
flagLokomotiv Rostov (Krasnodar, RUS) More info
flagMaroussi Honda (Maroussi / Athens, GRE) More info
flagMPC Capitals (Groningen, NED) More info
flagNahariya (Nahariya, ISR) More info
flagPAOK (Thessaloniki, GRE) More info
flagPrivatbank EKA AEL (Limassol, CYP) More info
flagRheinEnergie (Köln, GER) More info
flagSlask (Wroclaw, POL) More info
flagSLUC Nancy (Nancy, FRA) More info
flagSt. Petersburg (St. Petersburg, RUS) More info
flagTelekom Baskets (Bonn, GER) More info

GROUP A

flagAzovmashMore info
flagCholetMore info
flagCSU AsesoftMore info
flagSt. PetersburgMore info

GROUP B

flagBasket Groot LeuvenMore info
flagBC ZadarMore info
flagGran CanariaMore info
flagRheinEnergieMore info

GROUP C

flagBC SiauliaiMore info
flagCantuMore info
flagDexiaMore info
flagSLUC NancyMore info

GROUP D

flagBasket SwansMore info
flagBC KhimkiMore info
flagCEZ NymburkMore info
flagNahariyaMore info

GROUP E

flagBC KalevMore info
flagFenerbahçeMore info
flagPAOKMore info
flagPrivatbank EKA AELMore info

GROUP F

flagHapoel SubaruMore info
flagMaroussi HondaMore info
flagMPC CapitalsMore info
flagSlaskMore info

GROUP G

flagBC BaronsMore info
flagBC KyivMore info
flagLokomotiv RostovMore info
flagTelekom BasketsMore info

GROUP H

flagBCM GravelinesMore info
flagDKV JoventutMore info
flagDynamo Moscow RegionMore info
flagGalil ElyonMore info