TEAMS

flagAmsterdam (Amsterdam, NED) More info
flagAnwil (Wloclawek, POL) More info
flagAzovmash (Mariupol, UKR) More info
flagBC Fersped (Skopje, MKD) More info
flagBC Khimki (Moscow, RUS) More info
flagBC Kyiv (Kyiv, UKR) More info
flagBesiktas (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagBnei-Hasharon (Ra'anana & Herzeliya, ISR) More info
flagBrighton (Brighton, ENG) More info
flagBS|Energy (Braunschweig, GER) More info
flagCEZ Nymburk (Nymburk, CZE) More info
flagCSKA Sofia (Sofia, BUL) More info
flagFenerbahce (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagGalil Elyon (Ririat Shmona, ISR) More info
flagHapoel (Tel Aviv, ISR) More info
flagIonikos (Amaliada, GRE) More info
flagIraklis (Thessaloniki, GRE) More info
flagJDA Dijon (Dijon, FRA) More info
flagKhimik (Yuzhny, UKR) More info
flagKK Belgrade (Belgrade, SCG) More info
flagLarissa (Larissa, GRE) More info
flagLemesos (Limassol, CYP) More info
flagMons-Hainaut (Jemappes, BEL) More info
flagNahariya (Nahariya, ISR) More info
flagParis PBR (Paris, FRA) More info
flagPepinster (Heusy-Verviers, BEL) More info
flagPeristeri (Peristeri, GRE) More info
flagSt. Petersburg (St. Petersburg, RUS) More info
flagStrasbourg (Strasbourg, FRA) More info
flagTuborg Izmir (Izmir, TUR) More info
flagUNICS Kazan (Kazan, RUS) More info
flagUral Great (Perm, RUS) More info

GROUP A

flagBC FerspedMore info
flagBC KyivMore info
flagCEZ NymburkMore info
flagCSKA SofiaMore info
flagFenerbahceMore info
flagGalil ElyonMore info
flagUNICS KazanMore info

GROUP B

flagAzovmashMore info
flagBesiktasMore info
flagBS|EnergyMore info
flagIonikosMore info
flagJDA DijonMore info
flagNahariyaMore info
flagPepinsterMore info
flagUral GreatMore info

GROUP C

flagAmsterdamMore info
flagAnwilMore info
flagBC KhimkiMore info
flagBnei-HasharonMore info
flagMons-HainautMore info
flagStrasbourgMore info
flagTuborg IzmirMore info

GROUP D

flagHapoelMore info
flagIraklisMore info
flagKhimikMore info
flagKK BelgradeMore info
flagLarissaMore info
flagLemesosMore info
flagParis PBRMore info
flagSt. PetersburgMore info